Login






I've forgotten my password
Kent County Amateur Swimming Association
Kent County
Amateur Swimming Association

ACM 2014

ACM 2014 photo gallery

  • Keighley Memorial Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners Ladies/Girls): Beckenham SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Keighley Memorial Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners Ladies/Girls): Beckenham SC
  • Keighley Memorial Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners Men/Boys): Thanet SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Keighley Memorial Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners Men/Boys): Thanet SC
  • Kent Schools Swimming Association Trophy (Runners-Up Ladies/Girls): Sevenoaks SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Kent Schools Swimming Association Trophy (Runners-Up Ladies/Girls): Sevenoaks SC
  • Kent Schools Swimming Association Trophy (Runners-Up Men/Boys): Beckenham SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Kent Schools Swimming Association Trophy (Runners-Up Men/Boys): Beckenham SC
  • John & Pat Carrie Trophies (3rd Place Girls): Sevenoaks SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    John & Pat Carrie Trophies (3rd Place Girls): Sevenoaks SC
  • John & Pat Carrie Trophies (3rd Place Boys): Thanet SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    John & Pat Carrie Trophies (3rd Place Boys): Thanet SC
  • Age Group Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners - Boys): Thanet SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Age Group Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners - Boys): Thanet SC
  • The Upton Trophy (Masters Swimmer of the Year - Male): Mariusz Barcikowski (Black Lion)

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    The Upton Trophy (Masters Swimmer of the Year - Male): Mariusz Barcikowski (Black Lion)
  • Edward G Maples Memorial Trophy: Ken Surry (Maidstone SC) for services to diving in the county

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Edward G Maples Memorial Trophy: Ken Surry (Maidstone SC) for services to diving in the county
  • Swimmer of the Year: Lauren Walton (Beckenham SC)

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Swimmer of the Year: Lauren Walton (Beckenham SC)
  • Junior Swimmer of the Year: Theo Haslam (Bromley SC) - collected by his Mum

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Junior Swimmer of the Year: Theo Haslam (Bromley SC) - collected by his Mum
  • The President's Cup: Bromley SC

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    The President's Cup: Bromley SC
  • Scott Walker Presents Jean Scott with the Vice-Presidents Medal for 2015

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Scott Walker Presents Jean Scott with the Vice-Presidents Medal for 2015
  • Scott and Jean ready to pose

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Scott and Jean ready to pose
  • Scott and Jean posing for their public!

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Scott and Jean posing for their public!
  • Scott Walker, checks out the chain of office presented by outgoing President, Kathy Hook

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Scott Walker, checks out the chain of office presented by outgoing President, Kathy Hook
  • Kathy Hook presents Scott Walker with the Presidential Loving Cup

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    Kathy Hook presents Scott Walker with the Presidential Loving Cup
  • The President for 2015 prepares to pose with the outgoing President

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    The President for 2015 prepares to pose with the outgoing President
  • For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    IMG_0181.JPG
  • President for 2015, Scott Walker, with outgoing President, Kathy Hook

    For additional versions of this presentation, contact web.admin@kentswimming.org

    President for 2015, Scott Walker, with outgoing President, Kathy Hook
  • Keighley Memorial Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners Ladies/Girls): Beckenham SC
  • Keighley Memorial Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners Men/Boys): Thanet SC
  • Kent Schools Swimming Association Trophy (Runners-Up Ladies/Girls): Sevenoaks SC
  • Kent Schools Swimming Association Trophy (Runners-Up Men/Boys): Beckenham SC
  • John & Pat Carrie Trophies (3rd Place Girls): Sevenoaks SC
  • John & Pat Carrie Trophies (3rd Place Boys): Thanet SC
  • Age Group Trophy (Swimming Championship Points Winners - Boys): Thanet SC
  • The Upton Trophy (Masters Swimmer of the Year - Male): Mariusz Barcikowski (Black Lion)
  • Edward G Maples Memorial Trophy: Ken Surry (Maidstone SC) for services to diving in the county
  • Swimmer of the Year: Lauren Walton (Beckenham SC)
  • Junior Swimmer of the Year: Theo Haslam (Bromley SC) - collected by his Mum
  • The President's Cup: Bromley SC
  • Scott Walker Presents Jean Scott with the Vice-Presidents Medal for 2015
  • Scott and Jean ready to pose
  • Scott and Jean posing for their public!
  • Scott Walker, checks out the chain of office presented by outgoing President, Kathy Hook
  • Kathy Hook presents Scott Walker with the Presidential Loving Cup
  • The President for 2015 prepares to pose with the outgoing President
  • IMG_0181.JPG
  • President for 2015, Scott Walker, with outgoing President, Kathy Hook

Kent County Amateur Swimming Association Swim England Affiliated County Swim England South East London Swimming Swim England British Swimming British Swimming Swimline Child Protection in Sport Unit