Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ellie VOWELL | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 37.90 | | | 266 | |
2. | Hannah LAMBERT | 10 | RTW Monson | | 39.08 | | | 242 | |
3. | Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 39.15 | | | 241 | |
4. | Miga JIAN | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 39.68 | | | 231 | |
5. | Eve LUHMANN | 10 | Bexley | | 39.85 | | | 228 | |
6. | Lily JEWELL | 10 | Margate | | 39.91 | | | 227 | |
7. | Amelie THOMAS-GREEN | 10 | Folkestone | | 41.93 | | | 196 | |
8. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 10 | Faversham | | 42.09 | | | 194 | |
9. | Nova BISH | 10 | Gwich Royals | | 42.58 | | | 187 | |
10. | Eva MCINTYRE | 10 | Faversham | | 42.93 | | | 183 | |
11. | Laura WRIGHT | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 43.30 | | | 178 | |
12. | Rose COMPTON | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 43.63 | | | 174 | |
13. | Ashleigh MENNISS | 10 | Dover Life | | 44.67 | | | 162 | |
14. | Lauren NAPPER | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 44.86 | | | 160 | |
15. | Sasha KELLY | 10 | Edenbridge | | 45.25 | | | 156 | |
16. | Kirsty MOORE | 10 | Gwich Royals | | 45.81 | | | 150 | |
17. | Madeleine WISE | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 46.37 | | | 145 | |
18. | Summer PAICE | 10 | Maidstone | | 47.03 | | | 139 | |
19. | Jasmine WALLACE | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 47.81 | | | 132 | |
20. | Emily NORRIS | 10 | Folkestone | | 47.89 | | | 131 | |
21. | Isabel CONWAY | 10 | Beckenham | | 48.13 | | | 129 | |
22. | Jessica GREEN | 10 | Dartford | | 48.81 | | | 124 | |
23. | Abbie FITZPATRICK | 10 | Beachfield | | 49.02 | | | 123 | |
24. | Isabella WESSELS | 10 | RTW Monson | | 49.29 | | | 121 | |
25. | Abigail LEEVES | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 49.53 | | | 119 | |
26. | Isobel SMITH | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 49.66 | | | 118 | |
26. | Agatha SKELTON | 10 | Maidstone | | 49.66 | | | 118 | |
28. | Emma JEE | 10 | Maidstone | | 49.84 | | | 117 | |
29. | Kara ATKINSON | 10 | Beachfield | | 49.85 | | | 116 | |
30. | Yasmin OMURCA | 10 | Edenbridge | | 50.39 | | | 113 | |
31. | Daisy SAUNDERS | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 50.52 | | | 112 | |
32. | Hana ALLEN | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 50.53 | | | 112 | |
33. | Elisha WATKINS | 10 | Maidstone | | 50.93 | | | 109 | |
34. | Hannah BOWIE | 10 | Maidstone | | 51.01 | | | 109 | |
35. | Isabel TYLER | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 51.08 | | | 108 | |
36. | Sophie DIX | 10 | Dartford | | 51.30 | | | 107 | |
37. | Olivia CHAPMAN | 10 | Maidstone | | 51.45 | | | 106 | |
38. | Emma RODGERS | 10 | Dartford | | 51.63 | | | 105 | |
39. | Pavan LADHER | 10 | Dartford | | 51.65 | | | 105 | |
40. | Evie HERRINGTON | 10 | Dover Life | | 52.00 | | | 103 | |
41. | Madeleine KINGSTON | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 52.13 | | | 102 | |
42. | Leila BIGGS | 10 | Beckenham | | 53.76 | | | 93 | |
43. | Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD | 10 | Beckenham | | 53.98 | | | 92 | |
44. | Isobel YOUNG | 10 | Folkestone | | 54.73 | | | 88 | |
45. | Melodie PAINE | 10 | Folkestone | | 55.75 | | | 83 | |
46. | Grace HOBBS | 10 | RTW Monson | | 56.77 | | | 79 | |
47. | Poppy MUSTILL-KING | 10 | RTW Monson | | 57.50 | | | 76 | |
48. | Charlotte NANSON | 10 | Dartford | | 57.69 | | | 75 | |
| Liberty WHITE | 10 | Bexley | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Heidi VANDER SCHYFF | 10 | Beachfield | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Grace BLACKWELL | 10 | Sittingbourn | | DQ T | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ella PLOWMAN | 11 | Edenbridge | | 36.29 | | | 303 | 2/H19 |
2. | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 36.96 | | | 287 | |
3. | Esther GRAY | 11 | Maidstone | | 37.81 | | | 268 | |
3. | Millie DORMIEUX | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 37.81 | | | 268 | |
5. | Liberty JACK | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 37.98 | | | 264 | |
6. | Catriona ROBERTSON | 11 | Edenbridge | | 38.67 | | | 250 | |
7. | Lacey COMPTON | 11 | Herne Bay | | 39.09 | | | 242 | |
7. | Brooke PITT | 11 | Beckenham | | 39.09 | | | 242 | |
9. | Ellie RUSH | 11 | Margate | | 39.68 | | | 231 | |
10. | Ella-Louise JAMES | 11 | Bexley | | 39.93 | | | 227 | |
11. | Isabella CHILDS | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 40.47 | | | 218 | |
12. | Jazmine PARKER | 11 | Gravesend | | 40.64 | | | 215 | |
13. | Lucy SPONG | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 41.30 | | | 205 | |
14. | Honor WOODS | 11 | Bexley | | 41.54 | | | 202 | |
15. | Emily HOLT | 11 | Faversham | | 41.82 | | | 198 | |
16. | Georgia WILKINSON | 11 | Edenbridge | | 41.94 | | | 196 | |
17. | Emily BURBIDGE | 11 | Beckenham | | 41.96 | | | 196 | |
18. | Ione BUCHANAN | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 42.25 | | | 192 | |
19. | Mollie GLASSON | 11 | Bexley | | 42.93 | | | 183 | |
20. | Lucy DIXON | 11 | Bexley | | 43.05 | | | 181 | |
21. | Elizabeth MARSCH | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 43.27 | | | 178 | |
22. | Kathryn PARRIS | 11 | Dartford | | 43.53 | | | 175 | |
23. | Nicola CROUCH | 11 | Faversham | | 43.89 | | | 171 | |
24. | Ellen STEPAN | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 44.69 | | | 162 | |
25. | Abby DAVISON | 11 | Beckenham | | 44.72 | | | 162 | |
26. | Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 46.17 | | | 147 | |
27. | Ellie HARDEN | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 46.68 | | | 142 | |
28. | Ella NORWOOD | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 46.74 | | | 141 | |
29. | Ione GRAMMATIKOPOULOS | 11 | Beckenham | | 46.94 | | | 140 | |
30. | Holly HOBBS | 11 | RTW Monson | | 47.15 | | | 138 | |
31. | Hannah PORTMAN | 11 | Edenbridge | | 47.74 | | | 133 | |
32. | Madeleine BAILEY | 11 | RTW Monson | | 48.47 | | | 127 | |
33. | Leah ATWELL | 11 | Folkestone | | 49.39 | | | 120 | |
34. | Alexandra KAZIC | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 50.12 | | | 115 | |
35. | Katie RACKSTRAW | 11 | Dartford | | 53.17 | | | 96 | |
| Jasmine RATCHFORD | 11 | Gwich Royals | | DNC | | | | |
| Rose SMITH | 11 | Gwich Royals | | DNC | | | | |
| Zahra CAZENOVE | 11 | Saxon Crown | | DQ SA | | | | |
| Alethea WEST | 11 | Bexley | | DQ SL 2L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anna WESSELS | 12 | RTW Monson | | 34.63 | | | 348 | |
2. | Simone AMOS | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 36.29 | | | 303 | 1/H19 |
3. | Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO | 12 | Beckenham | | 36.32 | | | 302 | |
4. | Rebecca SMITH | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 36.45 | | | 299 | |
5. | Mia CRUICKSHANK | 12 | Bexley | | 37.05 | | | 284 | |
6. | Sophie MCDONNELL | 12 | Co Cant'bury | | 37.96 | | | 264 | |
7. | Annabel WALKER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 38.13 | | | 261 | |
8. | Holly CLEVELAND | 12 | Margate | | 38.87 | | | 246 | |
9. | Emily PERKINS | 12 | Edenbridge | | 38.90 | | | 246 | |
10. | Mia LAMB | 12 | Margate | | 39.35 | | | 237 | |
11. | Georgia LANE | 12 | Dartford | | 39.67 | | | 232 | |
12. | Olivia REYNOLDS | 12 | Margate | | 39.75 | | | 230 | |
13. | Anna WILLIS | 12 | Dartford | | 39.87 | | | 228 | |
14. | Niamh LAKER | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 42.92 | | | 183 | |
15. | Beth HAWKINS | 12 | Bexley | | 43.19 | | | 179 | |
16. | Polly THOMAS | 12 | Beachfield | | 43.72 | | | 173 | |
17. | Megan SIMS | 12 | Petts Wood | | 44.50 | | | 164 | |
18. | Tierney SHARP | 12 | Beachfield | | 45.42 | | | 154 | |
19. | Grace LANGLEY | 12 | Bexley | | 45.46 | | | 154 | |
20. | Eleanor GILL | 12 | Maidstone | | 45.75 | | | 151 | |
21. | Kaia JEFFERYS | 12 | Bexley | | 46.41 | | | 144 | |
22. | Hannah SAVAGE | 12 | Maidstone | | 48.69 | | | 125 | |
23. | Molly STEMP | 12 | Faversham | | 49.84 | | | 117 | |
24. | Millie GIBBS | 12 | Maidstone | | 50.45 | | | 112 | |
| Harriet RUSSELL | 12 | Margate | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily THOMAS | 12 | Sittingbourn | | DQ SA | | | | |
| Emilyrose MILLBANK | 12 | Bexley | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Emily SMITH | 12 | Orpington OJ | | DQ T | | | | |