Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin COOPER | 10 | Dartford | | 39.18 | | | 172 | |
2. | Joseph PARKER | 10 | Edenbridge | | 40.40 | | | 157 | |
3. | Casey O'CONNOR | 10 | Folkestone | | 41.47 | | | 145 | |
4. | Brandon HARRIS | 10 | Beachfield | | 41.70 | | | 142 | |
5. | George PEPPER | 10 | RTW Monson | | 41.73 | | | 142 | |
6. | Sean MADDEN | 10 | Edenbridge | | 42.11 | | | 138 | |
7. | Oscar THEODOSIOU | 10 | Dartford | | 42.55 | | | 134 | |
8. | Benjamin WARD | 10 | Maidstone | | 43.75 | | | 123 | |
8. | Mark GRENIER | 10 | Edenbridge | | 43.75 | | | 123 | |
10. | Aiden MCMILLAN | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 43.81 | | | 123 | |
11. | George WISE | 10 | Dartford | | 44.86 | | | 114 | |
12. | Edward GRAY | 10 | Maidstone | | 44.95 | | | 114 | |
13. | Sebastian GHORBANI | 10 | Margate | | 45.44 | | | 110 | |
14. | Michael KUMI | 10 | Beckenham | | 45.60 | | | 109 | |
15. | Panagitis PHILALITHIS | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 45.89 | | | 107 | |
16. | Michael SHAW | 10 | Dartford | | 46.48 | | | 103 | |
17. | Edison HAMMOND | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 46.55 | | | 102 | |
18. | Mowgli PALMER | 10 | Margate | | 46.86 | | | 100 | |
19. | Harry COLLINS | 10 | Bexley | | 47.15 | | | 98 | |
20. | Andrew FASTIGGI | 10 | Bexley | | 47.54 | | | 96 | |
21. | Samuel CASTLE | 10 | Sittingbourn | | 47.60 | | | 96 | |
22. | William SWALLOW | 10 | Folkestone | | 48.61 | | | 90 | |
23. | Cole BRIDGES | 10 | RTW Monson | | 48.69 | | | 89 | |
24. | Kieran STUBBS | 10 | Herne Bay | | 50.02 | | | 82 | |
25. | Oscar WILSON | 10 | Dartford | | 50.66 | | | 79 | |
26. | Max PEEL | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 51.83 | | | 74 | |
27. | Justin STROVER | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 52.12 | | | 73 | |
28. | Finlay SMITH | 10 | Maidstone | | 53.22 | | | 68 | |
29. | Luke WEBSTER | 10 | Gravesend | | 53.57 | | | 67 | |
30. | Luka SCANNELL | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 53.85 | | | 66 | |
31. | George CLARKE | 10 | Maidstone | | 54.86 | | | 62 | |
32. | Martin CELI | 10 | Beckenham | | 55.48 | | | 60 | |
| Samuel HAWKINS | 10 | Faversham | | DQ SA | | | | |
| George DADD | 10 | Maidstone | | DQ SA | | | | |
| Liam LOCKWOOD | 10 | Dartford | | DQ SA 2L | | | | |
| Edward GAUT | 10 | Sevenoaks | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Max MOULTON | 10 | Dartford | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Ethan GEAR | 10 | Sittingbourn | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Cieran PAYNE | 10 | Folkestone | | DQ ST | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maxim IRVINE | 11 | RTW Monson | | 37.24 | | | 200 | |
2. | Samuel FIDOCK | 11 | Dover Life | | 38.25 | | | 185 | |
3. | James DICK | 11 | Maidstone | | 38.50 | | | 181 | |
4. | Oscar PARRICK | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 41.19 | | | 148 | |
5. | Cameron KEMP | 11 | Beachfield | | 41.45 | | | 145 | |
6. | Thomas HOUSE | 11 | Herne Bay | | 41.54 | | | 144 | |
7. | Toby DRAY | 11 | RTW Monson | | 43.01 | | | 130 | |
8. | Oliver CARMEN | 11 | Herne Bay | | 43.06 | | | 129 | |
9. | Morgan FURMINGER | 11 | Dartford | | 43.08 | | | 129 | |
10. | Antonio DHANECHA | 11 | Maidstone | | 44.14 | | | 120 | |
11. | Alfred WATERS | 11 | Beckenham | | 45.19 | | | 112 | |
12. | Daniel RODGERS | 11 | Dartford | | 45.94 | | | 106 | |
13. | William CURRAN | 11 | Maidstone | | 45.95 | | | 106 | |
14. | Joseph LINNETT | 11 | Dartford | | 46.30 | | | 104 | |
15. | Joshua HURLEY | 11 | Dartford | | 46.69 | | | 101 | |
16. | Brett BAKER | 11 | Bexley | | 46.87 | | | 100 | |
17. | Hamish REILLY | 11 | Maidstone | | 47.42 | | | 97 | |
18. | Benedict CHANNON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 47.73 | | | 95 | |
19. | Jules MANSER | 11 | Herne Bay | | 47.83 | | | 94 | 4/H8 |
20. | Joseph PATTERSON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 48.16 | | | 92 | |
21. | Matthew MAY | 11 | Dover Life | | 48.56 | | | 90 | |
22. | Nathaniel HOPPER | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 49.31 | | | 86 | |
23. | Finn BATES | 11 | Margate | | 51.24 | | | 77 | |
24. | Nathan PACKMAN | 11 | Herne Bay | | 51.35 | | | 76 | |
25. | Callum BURTALLY | 11 | Maidstone | | 51.72 | | | 74 | |
26. | Carl BOBBETT | 11 | Maidstone | | 51.93 | | | 73 | |
27. | Jasper DANCE | 11 | Dartford | | 52.59 | | | 71 | |
28. | Sebastian SEFEDINI | 11 | Dartford | | 57.95 | | | 53 | |
| Gabriel JONES | 11 | Saxon Crown | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joseph FARLEY | 12 | Margate | | 37.12 | | | 202 | |
2. | Dylan MAYNE | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 37.78 | | | 192 | |
3. | Michael JIAN | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 37.97 | | | 189 | |
4. | Benjamin CHAMBERS | 12 | Dartford | | 38.10 | | | 187 | |
5. | Joshua CLARK | 12 | Dartford | | 38.31 | | | 184 | |
6. | Esam YAHOUNI | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 39.98 | | | 162 | 3/H14 |
6. | Edward DICKINSON | 12 | Sittingbourn | | 39.98 | | | 162 | 4/H14 |
8. | James BENN | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 40.14 | | | 160 | |
9. | Alfie BRADFORD | 12 | Margate | | 40.32 | | | 158 | |
10. | Alexander ARGYROU | 12 | Bexley | | 40.66 | | | 154 | |
11. | Daniel SOLOMON | 12 | RTW Monson | | 41.16 | | | 148 | |
12. | Samuel PRIDDY | 12 | Dartford | | 41.59 | | | 144 | |
13. | Ryan NAPPER | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 41.90 | | | 140 | |
14. | James GLASSON | 12 | Maidstone | | 44.07 | | | 121 | |
15. | Quinn CLEARY | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 46.62 | | | 102 | |
16. | Aidan CREWE | 12 | RTW Monson | | 47.83 | | | 94 | 5/H8 |
| Kieran ANDRINO | 12 | Dover Life | | DQ SA | | | | |