Girls 10/13 yrs 400 Ind Med HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlin FEARON | 10 | RTW Monson | | 6:01.28 | | 404 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:01.28 |
2. | Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT | 10 | Beckenham | | 6:06.73 | | 386 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:06.73 |
3. | Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON | 10 | RTW Monson | | 6:19.16 | | 349 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:19.16 |
4. | Ruby WATERS | 10 | Beckenham | | 6:19.64 | | 348 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:19.64 |
5. | Rosanna ARNOLD | 10 | Black Lion | | 6:21.84 | | 342 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:21.84 |
6. | Lily SNELL | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 6:29.29 | | 323 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:29.29 |
7. | Elloise CLEMENTS | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 6:35.14 | | 309 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:35.14 |
8. | Jessie SILVER | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 6:36.64 | | 305 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:36.64 |
9. | Katja BIGGS | 10 | Beckenham | | 6:41.73 | | 294 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:41.73 |
| Jade DIXON | 10 | Bexley | | DQ SL- | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sophie LEWIS WARD | 11 | Beckenham | | 6:00.37 | | 407 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:00.37 |
2. | Lucy GRANT | 11 | Beckenham | | 6:00.39 | | 407 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:00.39 |
3. | Sabrina SINHA | 11 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 6:01.49 | | 403 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:01.49 |
4. | Georgia COLLETT | 11 | Black Lion | | 6:09.47 | | 377 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:09.47 |
5. | Charlotte GREGORY | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 6:29.91 | | 321 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:29.91 |
6. | Niamh MARTIN | 11 | Bexley | | 6:52.19 | | 272 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:52.19 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sophie WALLER | 12 | Dover Life | | 5:22.84 | | 566 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:22.84 |
2. | Sarah KEW | 12 | RTW Monson | | 5:32.30 | | 519 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:32.30 |
3. | Kelly BOTERO | 12 | Beckenham | | 5:41.29 | | 479 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:41.29 |
4. | Georgia HARRIS | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 5:41.72 | | 477 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:41.72 |
5. | Becky MONAGHAN | 12 | RTW Monson | | 5:41.88 | | 477 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:41.88 |
6. | Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:49.21 | | 447 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:49.21 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Laura CRAIG | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 5:23.16 | | 564 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:23.16 |
2. | Sian ROWE | 13 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 5:23.23 | | 564 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:23.23 |
3. | Georgia MILLER | 13 | RTW Monson | | 5:31.10 | | 525 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:31.10 |
4. | Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME | 13 | Maidstone | | 5:31.91 | | 521 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:31.91 |
5. | Ellie COX | 13 | Gravesend | | 5:32.35 | | 519 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:32.35 |
6. | Jessica FRANKLAND | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 5:35.97 | | 502 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:35.97 |
7. | Molly DAWSON | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 5:36.64 | | 499 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:36.64 |
8. | Hayley MAULDON | 13 | Maidstone | | 5:36.80 | | 498 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:36.80 |
9. | Grace WHITE | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 5:50.20 | | 443 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:50.20 |