Ladies Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Ruby VERGE | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 1:10.31 | 1:11.48 | | 456 | | 34.30 |
2. | Margo KOETS | 18 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:17.13 | 1:18.41 | | 345 | | 37.71 |
3. | Annah FASTIGGI | 19 | Erith & Dist | | 1:18.62 | 1:19.77 | | 328 | | 38.37 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Lauren WILLCOX | 32 | Saxon Crown | | 1:07.84 | 1:06.32 | | 571 | | 33.57 |
2. | Kaira REDMAN | 34 | Dover Life | | 1:14.48 | 1:12.24 | | 442 | | 36.14 |
3. | Emily KING | 32 | RTW Masters | | 1:20.52 | 1:18.71 | | 341 | | 38.36 |
4. | Kerrie TAYLOR | 31 | RTW Masters | | 1:23.52 | 1:21.94 | | 302 | | 40.87 |
5. | Alex BEARD | 34 | RTW Masters | | 1:36.03 | 1:33.15 | | 206 | | 46.70 |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Kelly MCCONNACHIE | 37 | RTW Masters | | 1:19.64 | 1:16.27 | | 375 | | 38.15 |
2. | Alison WAIN | 39 | RTW Masters | | 1:21.94 | 1:17.74 | | 354 | | 40.19 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Helen OAKES | 43 | Hythe | | 1:29.76 | 1:23.42 | | 287 | | 43.77 |
2. | Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES | 42 | Gravesend | | 1:46.70 | 1:39.70 | | 168 | | 51.88 |
| Suzanne HALL | 43 | Tonbridge | | DQ SA 1L | | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Tracy VAN ROOYEN | 46 | Orpington OJ | | 1:18.26 | 1:11.47 | | 456 | | 37.90 |
2. | Kim FENNER | 48 | RTW Masters | | 1:34.63 | 1:25.32 | | 268 | | 46.52 |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Penny STOTESBURY | 52 | Sevenoaks | | 1:23.25 | 1:12.98 | | 428 | | 40.65 |
2. | Tracy STONEHOUSE | 51 | RTW Masters | | 1:36.19 | 1:24.95 | | 271 | | 46.54 |
3. | Stephanie RYLES | 51 | RTW Masters | | 1:49.94 | 1:37.09 | | 182 | | 52.18 |
4. | Alison BONNER | 52 | Erith & Dist | | 2:04.80 | 1:49.40 | | 127 | | 59.39 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Shelley ROBINSON | 66 | Sevenoaks | | 1:51.50 | 1:25.24 | | 269 | | - |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Lauren WILLCOX | 32 | Saxon Crown | | 1:07.84 | 1:06.32 | | 571 | | 33.57 |
2. | Ruby VERGE | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 1:10.31 | 1:11.48 | | 456 | | 34.30 |
3. | Kaira REDMAN | 34 | Dover Life | | 1:14.48 | 1:12.24 | | 442 | | 36.14 |
4. | Margo KOETS | 18 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:17.13 | 1:18.41 | | 345 | | 37.71 |
5. | Tracy VAN ROOYEN | 46 | Orpington OJ | | 1:18.26 | 1:11.47 | | 456 | | 37.90 |
6. | Annah FASTIGGI | 19 | Erith & Dist | | 1:18.62 | 1:19.77 | | 328 | | 38.37 |
7. | Kelly MCCONNACHIE | 37 | RTW Masters | | 1:19.64 | 1:16.27 | | 375 | | 38.15 |
8. | Emily KING | 32 | RTW Masters | | 1:20.52 | 1:18.71 | | 341 | | 38.36 |
9. | Alison WAIN | 39 | RTW Masters | | 1:21.94 | 1:17.74 | | 354 | | 40.19 |
10. | Penny STOTESBURY | 52 | Sevenoaks | | 1:23.25 | 1:12.98 | | 428 | | 40.65 |
11. | Kerrie TAYLOR | 31 | RTW Masters | | 1:23.52 | 1:21.94 | | 302 | | 40.87 |
12. | Helen OAKES | 43 | Hythe | | 1:29.76 | 1:23.42 | | 287 | | 43.77 |
13. | Kim FENNER | 48 | RTW Masters | | 1:34.63 | 1:25.32 | | 268 | | 46.52 |
14. | Alex BEARD | 34 | RTW Masters | | 1:36.03 | 1:33.15 | | 206 | | 46.70 |
15. | Tracy STONEHOUSE | 51 | RTW Masters | | 1:36.19 | 1:24.95 | | 271 | | 46.54 |
16. | Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES | 42 | Gravesend | | 1:46.70 | 1:39.70 | | 168 | | 51.88 |
17. | Stephanie RYLES | 51 | RTW Masters | | 1:49.94 | 1:37.09 | | 182 | | 52.18 |
18. | Shelley ROBINSON | 66 | Sevenoaks | | 1:51.50 | 1:25.24 | | 269 | | - |
19. | Alison BONNER | 52 | Erith & Dist | | 2:04.80 | 1:49.40 | | 127 | | 59.39 |
| Suzanne HALL | 43 | Tonbridge | | DQ SA 1L | | | | | |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 |
1. | Lauren WILLCOX | 32 | Saxon Crown | | 1:07.84 | 1:06.32 | | 571 | | 33.57 |
2. | Tracy VAN ROOYEN | 46 | Orpington OJ | | 1:18.26 | 1:11.47 | | 456 | | 37.90 |
3. | Ruby VERGE | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 1:10.31 | 1:11.48 | | 456 | | 34.30 |
4. | Kaira REDMAN | 34 | Dover Life | | 1:14.48 | 1:12.24 | | 442 | | 36.14 |
5. | Penny STOTESBURY | 52 | Sevenoaks | | 1:23.25 | 1:12.98 | | 428 | | 40.65 |
6. | Kelly MCCONNACHIE | 37 | RTW Masters | | 1:19.64 | 1:16.27 | | 375 | | 38.15 |
7. | Alison WAIN | 39 | RTW Masters | | 1:21.94 | 1:17.74 | | 354 | | 40.19 |
8. | Margo KOETS | 18 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:17.13 | 1:18.41 | | 345 | | 37.71 |
9. | Emily KING | 32 | RTW Masters | | 1:20.52 | 1:18.71 | | 341 | | 38.36 |
10. | Annah FASTIGGI | 19 | Erith & Dist | | 1:18.62 | 1:19.77 | | 328 | | 38.37 |
11. | Kerrie TAYLOR | 31 | RTW Masters | | 1:23.52 | 1:21.94 | | 302 | | 40.87 |
12. | Helen OAKES | 43 | Hythe | | 1:29.76 | 1:23.42 | | 287 | | 43.77 |
13. | Tracy STONEHOUSE | 51 | RTW Masters | | 1:36.19 | 1:24.95 | | 271 | | 46.54 |
14. | Shelley ROBINSON | 66 | Sevenoaks | | 1:51.50 | 1:25.24 | | 269 | | - |
15. | Kim FENNER | 48 | RTW Masters | | 1:34.63 | 1:25.32 | | 268 | | 46.52 |
16. | Alex BEARD | 34 | RTW Masters | | 1:36.03 | 1:33.15 | | 206 | | 46.70 |
17. | Stephanie RYLES | 51 | RTW Masters | | 1:49.94 | 1:37.09 | | 182 | | 52.18 |
18. | Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES | 42 | Gravesend | | 1:46.70 | 1:39.70 | | 168 | | 51.88 |
19. | Alison BONNER | 52 | Erith & Dist | | 2:04.80 | 1:49.40 | | 127 | | 59.39 |