Womens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Yolanda SPEARE | 10/09/93 | Co Cant'bury | | 30.27 | 30.51 | | 510 | |
2. | Emily WHITE | 23/02/95 | Erith & Dist | | 37.41 | 37.88 | | 266 | |
3. | Laura BONNER | 10/06/95 | Erith & Dist | | 39.61 | 40.10 | | 224 | |
4. | Alice CARTER | 21/07/95 | Hythe | | 48.61 | 49.22 | | 121 | |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Felicity HAWKINS | 25/11/87 | Faversham | | 32.10 | 31.81 | | 450 | |
2. | Kathryn WILLS | 09/03/88 | Sevenoaks | | 33.40 | 33.21 | | 395 | |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Kelly MCCONNACHIE | 05/01/81 | RTW Masters | | 35.47 | 34.41 | | 355 | |
2. | Corinne BASS | 31/08/83 | Saxon Crown | | 36.71 | 35.89 | | 313 | |
3. | Georgina BERRY | 05/09/84 | Tonbridge | | 39.26 | 38.52 | | 253 | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Lisa BURDETT | 29/01/76 | Erith & Dist | | 33.25 | 31.55 | | 461 | |
2. | K VASILIAUSKAITE | 22/02/79 | Saxon Crown | | 35.15 | 33.81 | | 374 | |
3. | Rebecca HARVEY | 13/01/78 | RTW Masters | | 35.23 | 33.74 | | 377 | |
4. | Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE | 19/02/80 | RTW Masters | | 36.25 | 35.02 | | 337 | |
5. | Samantha WILLIAMS | 05/01/80 | Black Lion | | 38.58 | 37.27 | | 279 | |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Judy VAN SELM | 03/03/73 | Bromley | | 36.34 | 33.96 | | 369 | |
2. | Louise CHENU | 11/09/71 | Black Lion | | 37.16 | 34.34 | | 357 | |
3. | Elizabeth BULL | 10/06/74 | RTW Masters | | 37.58 | 35.30 | | 329 | |
4. | Suzanne HALL | 18/01/75 | Tonbridge | | 38.80 | 36.63 | | 294 | |
5. | Helen OAKES | 08/05/75 | Hythe | | 40.44 | 38.18 | | 260 | |
| Suzanne WILDING | 18/02/73 | Erith & Dist | | DQ FI | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Della JENKINS | 04/08/66 | RTW Masters | | 34.76 | 31.13 | | 480 | |
2. | Donna WICKENS | 24/11/66 | Hythe | | 36.09 | 32.32 | | 429 | |
3. | Alison BONNER | 15/05/66 | Erith & Dist | | 49.60 | 44.42 | | 165 | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Jennifer VICK | 11/05/63 | Erith & Dist | | 39.74 | 34.84 | | 342 | |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Shauna KING | 03/10/59 | RTW Masters | | 53.46 | 45.37 | | 155 | |
2. | Geraldine LEGON | 22/08/58 | Erith & Dist | | 1:03.42 | 53.35 | | 95 | |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Yolanda SPEARE | 10/09/93 | Co Cant'bury | | 30.27 | 30.51 | | 510 | |
2. | Della JENKINS | 04/08/66 | RTW Masters | | 34.76 | 31.13 | | 480 | |
3. | Lisa BURDETT | 29/01/76 | Erith & Dist | | 33.25 | 31.55 | | 461 | |
4. | Felicity HAWKINS | 25/11/87 | Faversham | | 32.10 | 31.81 | | 450 | |
5. | Donna WICKENS | 24/11/66 | Hythe | | 36.09 | 32.32 | | 429 | |
6. | Kathryn WILLS | 09/03/88 | Sevenoaks | | 33.40 | 33.21 | | 395 | |
7. | Rebecca HARVEY | 13/01/78 | RTW Masters | | 35.23 | 33.74 | | 377 | |
8. | K VASILIAUSKAITE | 22/02/79 | Saxon Crown | | 35.15 | 33.81 | | 374 | |
9. | Judy VAN SELM | 03/03/73 | Bromley | | 36.34 | 33.96 | | 369 | |
10. | Louise CHENU | 11/09/71 | Black Lion | | 37.16 | 34.34 | | 357 | |
11. | Kelly MCCONNACHIE | 05/01/81 | RTW Masters | | 35.47 | 34.41 | | 355 | |
12. | Jennifer VICK | 11/05/63 | Erith & Dist | | 39.74 | 34.84 | | 342 | |
13. | Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE | 19/02/80 | RTW Masters | | 36.25 | 35.02 | | 337 | |
14. | Elizabeth BULL | 10/06/74 | RTW Masters | | 37.58 | 35.30 | | 329 | |
15. | Corinne BASS | 31/08/83 | Saxon Crown | | 36.71 | 35.89 | | 313 | |
16. | Suzanne HALL | 18/01/75 | Tonbridge | | 38.80 | 36.63 | | 294 | |
17. | Samantha WILLIAMS | 05/01/80 | Black Lion | | 38.58 | 37.27 | | 279 | |
18. | Emily WHITE | 23/02/95 | Erith & Dist | | 37.41 | 37.88 | | 266 | |
19. | Helen OAKES | 08/05/75 | Hythe | | 40.44 | 38.18 | | 260 | |
20. | Georgina BERRY | 05/09/84 | Tonbridge | | 39.26 | 38.52 | | 253 | |
21. | Laura BONNER | 10/06/95 | Erith & Dist | | 39.61 | 40.10 | | 224 | |
22. | Alison BONNER | 15/05/66 | Erith & Dist | | 49.60 | 44.42 | | 165 | |
23. | Shauna KING | 03/10/59 | RTW Masters | | 53.46 | 45.37 | | 155 | |
24. | Alice CARTER | 21/07/95 | Hythe | | 48.61 | 49.22 | | 121 | |
25. | Geraldine LEGON | 22/08/58 | Erith & Dist | | 1:03.42 | 53.35 | | 95 | |