Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 10 | Gravesend | | 3:09.09 | | | 267 | | 42.78 | 1:29.09 | 2:27.39 |
2. | Emily-Rose EVANS | 10 | Dover Life | | 3:13.19 | | | 250 | | - | - | - |
3. | Alice DOBSON | 10 | RTW Monson | | 3:15.83 | | | 240 | | 44.43 | 1:32.94 | 2:30.04 |
4. | Jessica GABLE | 10 | RTW Monson | | 3:18.54 | | | 231 | | 41.85 | 1:28.77 | 2:32.98 |
5. | Rosemary JAMES | 10 | Beckenham | | 3:26.94 | | | 204 | | - | - | - |
6. | Rosie EVANS | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 3:42.79 | | | 163 | | - | - | - |
| Alexandra JOHNSON | 10 | Beckenham | | DQ SA 2L | | | | | | | |
| Annie SANDERS | 10 | Gwich Royals | | DQ SA 2L | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sophia O'NEILL | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 2:54.97 | | | 337 | | 42.76 | 1:25.91 | 2:16.24 |
2. | Abbie OUTRAM | 11 | Maidstone | | 3:02.65 | | | 296 | | 39.84 | 1:27.22 | 2:22.56 |
3. | Alex HOPE | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 3:10.23 | | | 262 | | 41.67 | 1:30.11 | 2:27.06 |
4. | Devon THROWER | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:15.83 | | | 240 | | 42.67 | 1:34.39 | 2:30.53 |
5. | Emma CUNLIFFE | 11 | Black Lion | | 3:19.53 | | | 227 | | 46.06 | 1:35.75 | 2:35.74 |
6. | Julia CIUCHE | 11 | Gravesend | | 3:32.39 | | | 188 | | - | - | - |
| Isla MARSHALL | 11 | RTW Monson | | DQ SA 6L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hannah RAYNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 2:55.50 | | | 334 | | - | - | - |
2. | Evelyn MARTIN | 12 | Dartford | | 2:56.41 | | | 329 | | 41.23 | 1:21.91 | 2:16.97 |
3. | Emma BENNETT | 12 | Maidstone | | 2:57.93 | | | 321 | | 38.51 | 1:21.62 | 2:57.93 |
4. | Scarlett PARNELL | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:58.84 | | | 316 | | 39.86 | 1:23.48 | 2:18.15 |
5. | Cerys COLLINS | 12 | Co Cant'bury | | 3:02.33 | | | 298 | | - | - | - |
6. | Maisie DENNEY | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 3:02.51 | | | 297 | | 41.36 | 1:27.94 | 2:22.29 |
7. | Isabelle FOSH | 12 | Bexley | | 3:03.97 | | | 290 | | 46.05 | 1:30.17 | - |
8. | Madison WILLIAMS | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 3:04.36 | | | 288 | | - | - | - |
9. | Marlena VAN DER PLOEG | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 3:04.47 | | | 288 | | - | - | - |
10. | Libby BACK | 12 | Co Cant'bury | | 3:04.64 | | | 287 | | - | - | - |
11. | Harriet HUGHES | 12 | Maidstone | | 3:06.70 | | | 278 | | 43.81 | 1:31.97 | 2:25.49 |
12. | Amy GABLE | 12 | RTW Monson | | 3:07.40 | | | 274 | | 42.04 | 1:26.43 | 2:25.42 |
13. | Ellie BROWN | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 3:07.55 | | | 274 | | - | - | - |
14. | Caitlin BRIDGES | 12 | RTW Monson | | 3:09.67 | | | 265 | | - | - | - |
15. | Savannah DAY | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 3:39.29 | | | 171 | | 52.77 | 1:47.13 | 2:50.36 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emilia VORSTER | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:43.18 | | | 416 | | - | - | - |
2. | Sara-Luisa RIOLO | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:49.53 | | | 371 | | - | - | - |
3. | Violeta ARMSTRONG | 13 | Dover Life | | 2:56.73 | | | 327 | | 41.08 | 1:28.05 | 2:16.75 |
4. | Sophie LAW | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 3:03.15 | | | 294 | | 40.77 | 1:27.75 | 2:22.12 |
5. | Grace DOLMAN | 13 | Beachfield | | 3:04.48 | | | 288 | | - | - | - |
6. | Leah COLLIER | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 3:04.97 | | | 285 | | 44.58 | 1:30.69 | 2:26.11 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Milly WHITEHEAD | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 2:52.20 | | | 354 | | 37.27 | 1:19.84 | 2:13.86 |
2. | Emilie JURS | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:53.79 | | | 344 | | - | - | - |
3. | Boushra CHENAF | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 2:56.90 | | | 326 | | - | - | - |
4. | Hana ALLEN | 14 | Herne Bay | | 3:01.19 | | | 304 | | - | - | - |
5. | Emily BAKER | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 3:04.98 | | | 285 | | 42.51 | 1:29.94 | 2:24.56 |