Boys Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alexander DACK | 10 | Dover Life | | 3:09.00 | | | 195 | | - | - | - |
2. | Henry NORMAN | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 3:13.47 | | | 181 | | 45.46 | 1:34.89 | 2:31.50 |
| Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI | 10 | Bexley | | DQ SH 5L | | | | | | | |
| Frank CHADWICK | 10 | Maidstone | | DQ ST | | | | | | | |
| Oliver WARNER | 10 | Beckenham | | DQ T 3L | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Shoban MAHENDRAKUMAR | 11 | Bromley | | 3:13.55 | | | 181 | | 45.69 | 1:37.13 | 2:29.51 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Frederick EVANS | 12 | Herne Bay | | 2:52.01 | | | 258 | | 37.45 | 1:19.88 | 2:13.50 |
2. | Jacob WALKER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 3:02.07 | | | 218 | | 41.75 | - | 2:21.06 |
3. | Joseph HAYLE | 12 | Herne Bay | | 3:04.52 | | | 209 | | 41.79 | 1:28.96 | 2:22.70 |
4. | Thomas HICKS | 12 | Maidstone | | 3:06.61 | | | 202 | | 40.02 | - | - |
5. | Oliver DOBSON | 12 | RTW Monson | | 3:11.39 | | | 187 | | 47.31 | 1:35.13 | 2:29.32 |
6. | Daniel OLIVER | 12 | Gravesend | | 3:14.63 | | | 178 | | - | - | - |
7. | Mateo RODRIGUEZ-APARIC | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 3:24.61 | | | 153 | | 44.53 | 1:37.18 | 2:37.40 |
| Keane CEPEDA | 12 | Dartford | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Taufeeq WILSON | 12 | Saxon Crown | | DQ SL 5L | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Josh COOMER | 13 | Dover Life | 6 | 4:25.99 | | | 70 | | 1:04.49 | - | 3:29.66 |
| Sachin MAHENDRAKUMAR | 13 | Bromley | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Harry PEAT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:40.67 | | | 317 | | 35.20 | 1:16.29 | 2:03.86 |
2. | Daniel GRUNSELL | 14 | Dover Life | | 2:44.96 | | | 293 | | - | - | - |
3. | Adam CHRUSCINSKI | 14 | Maidstone | | 2:46.75 | | | 284 | | 35.60 | 1:19.61 | 2:08.49 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Josh COOMER | 13 | Dover Life | 6 | 4:25.99 | | | 214 | | 1:04.49 | - | 3:29.66 |