EVENT 201 Mens Open 1500m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 45,51

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Joshua PRENDERGAST12S15Tonbridge21:56.24
43Callum FARROW12 Black Lion22:47.12
52Christian PAULING12 Beckenham21:10.98
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
15Alexander CORVER12 Bromley20:59.46
27Thomas LEWIS WARD13 Beckenham20:06.45
39Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham19:19.81
411Alessio TUTT13 Bromley21:21.78
510Samuel LANDER12 Bromley20:00.08
68Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham20:34.24
76Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham20:11.56
84Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion21:34.83
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
113James CLEAVER13 Bromley19:33.00
215William REEVES13 Thanet Swim18:32.32
317James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist19:21.20
419Marcus MCSPADDEN15 Beckenham18:42.27
518Casey O'CONNOR15 Shepway SC21:17.34
616Nathan CHAPMAN14 Gwich Royals19:11.33
714Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks19:17.03
812Harvey MAUNDERS14 Gwich Royals19:55.19
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
121Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim18:53.69
223Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley19:47.47
325George WISE15 Dartford18:46.89
427Nathan BUTTERWORTH17 Erith & Dist18:33.97
526Cole BRIDGES15 RTW Monson18:42.78
624Max PEEL15 Orpington OJ18:57.72
722David LANGLEY13 Beckenham18:57.42
820Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks18:56.04
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
129Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson18:22.86
231Finn WOOTTEN14 Bexley18:27.79
333Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim18:00.25
435Liam PEARSHOUSE15 Thanet Swim18:08.31
534Justin STROVER15 Orpington OJ18:54.02
632Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim17:56.78
730Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks18:06.35
828Edward PAULING14 Beckenham18:51.87
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
137Edward SELLAR14 Bromley18:09.35
239Connor PFREUNDSCHUH18 Gwich Royals18:56.09
341Henry COLLIS18 Bexley18:15.81
443Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim17:48.05
542James CASTLE19 Black Lion18:13.24
640Jamie CAREY17 Maidstone18:45.46
738David ALLEN13 Black Lion18:11.53
836Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks18:17.00
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
146Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ17:53.87
248Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim17:26.49
350Benjamin TRITTON18 Maidstone17:09.10
453Samuel CRABTREE19 Thanet Swim16:38.84
552Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham16:38.86
649Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson17:21.36
747Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks17:32.57
844Jack BILLINGS15 Bromley18:00.40