EVENT 614 Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 38,42,51,60,62,70,96,97,106,111,112,113

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
12Isla HEALY10Sittingbourn3:41.09
24Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley3:41.88
36Isabella PIPER11Thanet Swim3:41.77
48Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone3:27.18
57Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson3:25.17
65Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham3:41.34
73Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim3:41.00
81Lottie CAIN11Bromley3:39.75
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals3:27.43
212Evie SMITH11Maidstone3:21.01
314Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks3:21.41
416Amy CONNER12Maidstone3:24.18
515Emily GUNN12Bromley3:16.34
613Jessica HARMER11SevenoaksDN:C.
711Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield3:31.80
89Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim3:29.23
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Philippa CARVER12Beckenham3:27.12
220Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks3:25.43
322Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks3:25.96
424Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone3:13.73
523Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks3:21.10
621Rachel OLLIS12Ashford Town3:25.59
719Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim3:13.26
817Isabella HOLT12Faversham3:40.85
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks3:14.61
228Katie BILLINGS13Bromley3:18.67
330Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks3:21.44
432Sophia HIPPLE12Beckenham3:15.38
531Georgia TURNER13Erith & Dist3:12.92
629Molly LOWN13Dover Life3:23.94
727Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks3:17.31
825Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim3:24.44
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Betty SIMPSON13Sevenoaks3:09.49
236Hollie BOZEAT14Ashford Town3:10.62
339Holly GEAKE13Tonbridge3:11.91
441Lica SANTOS-MOYA13Erith & Dist3:17.79
540Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson3:08.25
637Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham3:12.03
735Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim3:15.37
833Martha KING12Beckenham3:19.63
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks3:00.31
246Keleece BULL16Shepway SC3:11.81
348Eleanor ALLEN14Sevenoaks3:05.62
450Indigo GENTRY16RTW Monson3:03.56
549Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone3:12.78
647Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC3:12.86
745Shania HYLTON13Beckenham3:16.00
843Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ3:03.15
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Ellis KOTTAS15Tonbridge3:09.85
255Kara DIMOND13Sevenoaks3:03.33
357Lenka CARTER13Bromley3:00.38
459Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley3:01.31
558Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham3:03.45
656Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks3:05.18
754Elizabeth MCKEOWN14RTW Monson3:03.71
852Erin NISBET13Tonbridge3:03.81
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks3:03.86
265Noemie THOMSON15Tonbridge3:00.14
367Alicia CORVER14Bromley3:01.67
469Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks3:02.59
568Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks3:04.46
666Isabel TYLER15Sevenoaks3:09.48
764Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks3:03.59
861Lauren FRASER15Bromley3:04.50
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
172Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge2:59.90
274Holly HOBBS16RTW Monson3:01.65
376Amelia JONES14Beckenham3:03.25
478Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim3:04.14
577Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham3:05.54
675Alice LENG16Orpington OJ3:02.70
773Nell YOUNG14Gravesend3:04.96
871Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown2:59.81
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
180Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks2:54.36
282Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion3:06.35
384Poppy HOLMES16SevenoaksDN:C.
486Lauren COLWELL16Black Lion3:08.55
585Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley3:04.16
683Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ2:57.40
781Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals3:06.48
879Amelia RAY17Gravesend3:00.59
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
188Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion: .
290Imogen MEERS16Bromley: .
392Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim: .
494Alexia JACKSON15Bromley: .
593Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim: .
691Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim: .
789Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham: .
887Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
198Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone: .
2100Emily NORRIS18Bromley: .
3102Georgia MILES19Herne Bay: .
4104Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion: .
5103Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks: .
6101Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks: .
799Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley: .
895Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1107Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley: .
2109Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks: .
3114Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim: .
4116Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson: .
5115Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson: .
6110Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson: .
7108Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham: .
8105Eliza POWELL14Bromley: .