EVENT 601 Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 14,78,84,118,119,131,142,162,165,167,170

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
3173Fern SNEDDON12SB6RTW Monson2:21.22
41Fern GRAY11 Sevenoaks1:46.18
5174Genevieve HUNTER16SB8Beachfield2:18.61
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
13Amelia TOVEY11 Sevenoaks1:40.18
25Beatrice PICKERING11 Bromley1:43.22
37Isabella PIPER11 Thanet Swim1:43.17
49Ella REDFORD11 Larkfield1:41.44
58Megan SLATTERY11 Beckenham1:44.26
66Emily-Rose EVANS11 Dover Life1:45.87
74Betty REGELOUS11 Thanet Swim1:43.06
82Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL11 Dover Life1:48.10
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
111Hannah MURPHY11 Ashford Town1:44.84
213Francesca MIDDLETON11 Beckenham1:41.78
316Annie SANDERS11 Gwich Royals1:36.39
418Saskia MYBURGH11 Thanet Swim1:39.37
517Daisy RICHARDS11 Beachfield1:40.42
615Nicole QUILLER11 Maidstone1:39.10
712Neve SMITH11 Faversham1:39.63
810Louisa POLLARD10 Ashford Town1:40.23
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Ritee RAI12 Shepway SC1:41.65
222Sophia O'NEILL12 Orpington OJ1:36.14
324Kayla MOERMAN12 Beachfield1:40.16
426Evie SMITH11 Maidstone1:34.87
525Abigail SAUNDERS11 Sevenoaks1:36.00
623Olivia RANSLEY12 Shepway SC1:39.78
721Amelia ALLEN12 Larkfield1:39.06
819Alice DOBSON11 RTW Monson1:35.66
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
128Alyze GENTLES11 Sevenoaks1:33.81
230Lola SUTTON12 Thanet Swim1:31.79
332Olivia PARPWORTH11 Thanet Swim1:36.57
434Emily GUNN12 Bromley1:30.90
533Samriddhi DAS12 Sevenoaks1:35.68
631Millie ARMSTRONG12 Sevenoaks1:38.38
729Philippa CARVER12 Beckenham1:36.45
827Amy CONNER12 Maidstone1:36.32
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Holly CHAPMAN12 RTW Monson1:37.06
238Jessica HARMER11 Sevenoaks1:36.57
340Lilly HOWARD13 Black Lion1:33.91
442Chloe SANDS13 Co Cant'bury1:33.88
541Katherine SHARP13 Dover Life1:35.31
639Daisy MCMILLAN12 Sevenoaks1:34.73
737Rachel OLLIS12 Ashford Town1:36.05
835Ela BABUCCU12 Saxon Crown1:34.66
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
144Kayla BAKER13 Black Lion1:35.86
246Lica SANTOS-MOYA13 Erith & Dist1:29.09
348Sophia HIPPLE12 Beckenham1:30.24
450Alana WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim1:28.62
549Scarlett LANGFORD13 Thanet Swim1:31.11
647Betty SIMPSON13 Sevenoaks1:28.29
745Amy LONDESBROUGH13 Black Lion1:36.19
843Caitlin CALVERLEY12 Maidstone1:31.11
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
152Molly LOWN13 Dover Life1:34.23
254Jasmine PILCHER13 Thanet Swim1:30.01
356Martha KING12 Beckenham1:32.84
458Madeleine SULLIVAN13 Bexley1:30.47
557Holly GEAKE13 Tonbridge1:31.04
655Lenka CARTER13 Bromley1:25.20
753Amber PIPER12 Thanet Swim1:24.72
851Martha ROBERTS12 Sevenoaks1:30.51
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160Lilly-Marie DERRY12 Beckenham1:28.46
262Shania HYLTON13 Beckenham1:30.81
364Emily BROWN12 Sevenoaks1:28.19
466Izabella OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:28.20
565Grace HOBBS15 RTW Monson1:29.62
663Georgia TURNER13 Erith & Dist1:30.77
761Daisy ALLISTONE14 Maidstone1:31.32
859Jessica BISRAT13 Dartford1:27.79
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Amelia CHILDS14 Sevenoaks1:27.10
270Georgia WILKINSON16 Edenbridge1:34.75
372Emilija VERBAITYTE14 Gwich Royals1:27.40
474Evie WOOD15 Shepway SC1:27.77
573Melodie PAINE16 Shepway SC1:27.71
671Olivia CHAPMAN15 Sevenoaks1:27.86
769Abigail LEEVES15 Orpington OJ1:29.04
867Eleanor ALLEN14 Sevenoaks1:26.19
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
176Claire REDHEAD14 Bromley1:28.23
279Samantha JACKSON13 Orpington OJ1:26.25
381Anna HAWKINS15 Orpington OJ1:27.01
483Catriona ROBERTSON16 Edenbridge1:28.16
582Ellie WILLIAMS15 Black Lion1:32.07
680Elizabeth MCKEOWN14 RTW Monson1:25.59
777Kitty FISHER14 Sevenoaks1:30.67
875Elspeth WATSON13 Sevenoaks1:29.03
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
186Lilou SAEIJS13 Bromley1:24.54
288Olivia MILES16 Thanet Swim1:23.17
390Jennifer ADAMS16 Co Cant'bury1:24.20
492Phoebe BROCKINGTON17 SevenoaksDN:C.
591Katie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks1:25.13
689Ellis KOTTAS15 Tonbridge1:24.84
787Caitlin EBBAGE13 Tonbridge1:24.71
885Tamryn VAN SELM14 Bromley1:22.51
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
194Noemie THOMSON15 Tonbridge1:21.95
296Isabel TYLER15 Sevenoaks1:26.51
398Ruby RAYNER13 Beckenham1:25.57
4100Madeleine FOLLIS16 Bromley1:24.15
599Hollie BOZEAT14 Ashford Town1:26.55
697Emily GRAZIANO13 Edenbridge1:27.30
795Margo KOETS18 Co Cant'bury1:26.56
893Molly FERRIGAN15 Saxon Crown1:31.48
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1102Annabel SMITH15 Bromley1:23.40
2104Lara-Louise GOUGH15 Maidstone1:27.34
3106Tamzin MYBURGH15 Thanet Swim1:24.42
4108Holly COLWELL14 Black Lion1:30.03
5107Ella PLOWMAN16 Edenbridge1:24.98
6105Siobhan CHOU16 Bromley1:26.02
7103Zara FARROW17 Maidstone1:27.54
8101Amelia BAKER13 RTW MonsonDQ:ST. 
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1110Grace LANGLEY17 Bexley1:26.04
2112Mae CHANDLER16 Beckenham1:28.32
3114Alicia CORVER14 Bromley1:22.69
4116Lauren FRASER15 Bromley1:24.36
5115Holli GUSHLOW13 Sevenoaks1:23.77
6113Isabella CHILDS17 SevenoaksDN:C.
7111Lucy MARCHANT19 Bromley1:26.06
8109Athina SMALLWOOD17 Gravesend1:25.88
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1120Indigo GENTRY16 RTW Monson1:24.03
2122Kara DIMOND13 Sevenoaks1:24.39
3124Lauren COLWELL16 Black Lion1:25.94
4126Katie MACRAE15 Thanet Swim1:26.03
5125Imogen STODDART13 Sevenoaks1:21.22
6123Poppy HOLMES16 Sevenoaks1:25.08
7121Madison RETOUR17 Erith & Dist1:26.53
8117Ruby JARRETT14 Sevenoaks1:25.97
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1128Erin NISBET13 Tonbridge1:23.77
2130Lauren FOSTER15 Black Lion1:24.19
3133Amelia JONES14 Beckenham1:22.41
4135Megan MARTER14 Sevenoaks1:22.46
5134Grace SIMMONDS14 Black Lion1:23.15
6132Amelia RAY17 Gravesend1:23.33
7129Alice LENG16 Orpington OJ1:22.88
8127Beth HAWKINS17 Bexley1:25.70
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1137Sarah WILLIAMS16 Sevenoaks1:19.59
2139Amy FARTHING20 Sevenoaks1:22.03
3141Emily NORRIS18 Bromley1:21.08
4144Eva OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:21.93
5143Hannah O'FLYNN16 Bromley1:23.77
6140Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18 Orpington OJ1:23.06
7138Holly HOBBS16 RTW Monson1:22.30
8136Nell YOUNG14 Gravesend1:24.52
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1148Clio BACON17 Orpington OJ1:19.08
2154Imogen MEERS16 Bromley1:19.89
3160Stephanie ANDREWS17 RTW Monson1:17.75
4169Beth WILLIAMS16 Thanet Swim1:15.80
5164Eliza POWELL14 Bromley1:17.36
6157Abigail ASHWORTH16 Bromley1:17.77
7151Ellie VOWELL15 Sevenoaks1:19.27
8145Bethany WEBBER16 Black Lion1:23.76
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Georgia MILES19 Herne Bay1:22.59
2155Ellen STEPAN16 Gwich Royals1:19.74
3161Lydia MITCHELL15 Beckenham1:16.93
4171Jemimah BERKELEY14 RTW Monson1:13.84
5166Chloe EASTWOOD16 Black Lion1:17.94
6158Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15 Beckenham1:18.21
7152Rose COMPTON15 RTW Monson1:18.99
8146Alexia JACKSON15 Bromley1:22.30
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150Eva OLDFIELD14 Thanet Swim1:20.66
2156Maddison LAY14 Thanet Swim1:22.49
3163Daisy ANDERSON17 Thanet Swim1:17.36
4172Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18 RTW Monson1:09.98
5168Madeleine GLEN15 Sevenoaks1:16.33
6159Ellen SCHOLES21 Bromley1:17.96
7153Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18 Maidstone1:23.77
8147Melissa KHIZZAH14 Gwich Royals1:23.35