EVENT 104 Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 8,14,61,77

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1100Genevieve HUNTER16S8Beachfield6:55.20
22Francesca MIDDLETON11 Beckenham5:33.54
34Isabelle TRAYNIER10 Beckenham5:33.74
46Beatrice PICKERING11 Bromley5:32.84
55Megan SLATTERY11 Beckenham5:51.01
63Madison TERRY11 Black Lion5:58.98
71Annabel EVANS11 Thanet Swim5:48.69
899Fern SNEDDON12S6RTW Monson7:44.66
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
19Evie SMITH11 Maidstone5:53.05
211Kahlen ARUNDELL11 Gravesend5:23.16
313Florence CONWAY12 Bromley5:48.99
416Isabella HOLT12 Faversham5:30.27
515Nicole QUILLER11 Maidstone5:23.69
612Kayla MOERMAN12 Beachfield5:45.14
710Alyssa KELLY11 Herne Bay5:39.24
87Saskia MYBURGH11 Thanet Swim5:44.51
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Katherine WEEKLY12 Saxon Crown5:17.98
220Philippa CARVER12 Beckenham5:20.96
322Holly CHAPMAN12 RTW Monson5:17.04
424Olivia PARPWORTH11 Thanet Swim5:20.01
523Freya HALL13 Dartford5:33.20
621Sophia O'NEILL12 Orpington OJ5:24.82
719Izabella OKARO12 Sevenoaks5:15.63
817Abbie OUTRAM12 Maidstone5:31.15
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Amelia MIDDLETON13 Beckenham5:09.66
228Evie SLATER12 Thanet Swim5:14.37
330Emma BENNETT13 Maidstone5:10.88
432Jasmine PILCHER13 Thanet Swim5:13.35
531Lola SUTTON12 Thanet Swim5:23.15
629Daisy MCMILLAN12 Sevenoaks5:16.95
727Amelia BRIAN13 Bexley5:06.79
825Millie ARMSTRONG12 Sevenoaks5:21.24
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
134Scarlett LANGFORD13 Thanet Swim5:08.83
236Alana WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim5:03.52
338Lenka CARTER13 Bromley5:02.48
440Eliza POWELL14 Bromley4:49.61
539Martha KING12 Beckenham5:09.95
637Hannah RAYNER13 Gwich Royals5:11.15
735Lilly-Marie DERRY12 Beckenham5:10.37
833Erin NISBET13 Tonbridge5:19.54
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Megan PARKER15 Erith & Dist: .
244Hannah BOWIE15 Maidstone: .
346Emilia VORSTER14 RTW Monson: .
448Ellie WILLIAMS15 Black Lion: .
547Amelia JONES14 Beckenham: .
645Matilda BARRETT14 Orpington OJ: .
743Stephanie PANTELI14 Black Lion: .
841Eva OKARO12 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Molly FERRIGAN15 Saxon Crown: .
252Tilly BURGESS15 Erith & Dist: .
354Rae STRAUPENIEKS14 Bromley: .
456Alexandra CANTER15 Beckenham: .
555Sarah WILLIAMS16 Sevenoaks: .
653Elspeth WATSON13 Sevenoaks: .
751Megan CAVE15 Erith & Dist: .
849Jessica LIDLOW14 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Lilie CHAMBERS14 Sevenoaks: .
260Amelia LODGE15 Sevenoaks: .
363Melissa KHIZZAH14 Gwich Royals: .
465Lucy REEVES17 RTW Monson: .
564Jasmine WALLACE15 Sevenoaks: .
662Lauren NAPPER15 Saxon Crown: .
759Alicia CORVER14 Bromley: .
857Matilda JARVIS16 Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
167Harriet MAHON14 RTW Monson: .
269Nicole PALMER-JONES15 Thanet Swim: .
371Jessica HERBERT14 Orpington OJ: .
473Emma VAN SELM15 Bromley: .
572Amelia CHILDS14 Sevenoaks: .
670Madeleine FOLLIS16 Bromley: .
768Evelyn DAVIS14 Bromley: .
866Caitlin EBBAGE13 Tonbridge: .
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Katie MACRAE15 Thanet Swim: .
278Renee SOMERVILLE16 Saxon Crown: .
380Annabel WILSON14 Beckenham: .
482Mia BURNS16 RTW Monson: .
581Hannah O'FLYNN16 Bromley: .
679Madeleine GLEN15 Sevenoaks: .
776Margo KOETS18 Co Cant'bury: .
874Isabel HILLSDON15 RTW Monson: .
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
184Emma EVANS-WILSON16 Sevenoaks: .
286Ellen STEPAN16 Gwich Royals: .
388Amy FARTHING20 Sevenoaks: .
490Scarlett CALLAGHAN16 Beckenham: .
589Maddison LAY14 Thanet Swim: .
687Rose COMPTON15 RTW Monson: .
785Ellie WALLER16 Black Lion: .
883Jasmine LAMBERT18 RTW Monson: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
192Francesca WHITING16 Sevenoaks: .
294Hope PAICE16 Maidstone: .
396Tamzin MYBURGH15 Thanet Swim: .
498Olivia MILES16 Thanet Swim: .
597Tamryn VAN SELM14 Bromley: .
695Hannah DENNY19 Thanet Swim: .
793Madeleine BURTON16 RTW Monson: .
891Lily JEWELL16 Thanet Swim: .