EVENT 413 Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 6,79,102,109,121,153,164

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1173Fern SNEDDON12S6RTW Monson1:47.90
21Jessica GABLE11 RTW Monson1:20.30
33Annie SANDERS11 Gwich Royals1:19.80
45Louisa POLLARD10 Ashford Town1:19.50
54Isabelle TRAYNIER10 Beckenham1:19.50
62Emily SERAFINI11 Orpington OJ1:20.30
7174Genevieve HUNTER16S8Beachfield1:30.20
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18Megan SLATTERY11 Beckenham1:19.00
210Annabel EVANS11 Thanet Swim1:18.70
312Amelia TOVEY11 Sevenoaks1:18.30
414Saskia MYBURGH11 Thanet Swim1:17.50
513Madison TERRY11 Black Lion1:17.90
611Evie SMITH11 Maidstone1:18.40
79Emily-Rose EVANS11 Dover Life1:18.70
87Hannah MURPHY11 Ashford Town1:19.10
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
116Abigail SAUNDERS11 Sevenoaks1:16.71
218Alyssa KELLY11 Herne Bay1:15.80
320Daisy RICHARDS11 Beachfield1:15.10
422Jyosna RAI12 Maidstone1:13.10
521Kahlen ARUNDELL11 Gravesend1:13.10
619Ciara FLISHER10 Shepway SC1:15.40
717Beatrice PICKERING11 Bromley1:16.50
815Neve SMITH11 Faversham1:16.90
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Danai LAKATOS12 Gwich Royals1:12.90
226Racy HUANG12 Beckenham1:12.70
328Rebecca HAW12 Bexley1:12.60
430Lola SUTTON12 Thanet Swim1:12.00
529Philippa CARVER12 Beckenham1:12.10
627Nicole QUILLER11 Maidstone1:12.70
725Lola BURNS12 Beckenham1:12.80
823Martha ROBERTS12 Sevenoaks1:13.10
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Daisy MCMILLAN12 Sevenoaks1:11.80
234Isabella HOLT12 Faversham1:11.30
336Amelie NIBLETT12 Dover Life1:11.20
438Phoebe RICE12 Dartford1:11.10
537Abbie OUTRAM12 Maidstone1:11.10
635Emily BROWN12 Sevenoaks1:11.20
733Samriddhi DAS12 Sevenoaks1:11.80
831Alyze GENTLES11 Sevenoaks1:11.90
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
140Jessica SUGDEN12 Co Cant'bury1:11.00
242Amie LAWRENCE12 Orpington OJ1:10.80
344Katherine WEEKLY12 Saxon Crown1:10.30
446Millie ARMSTRONG12 Sevenoaks1:10.30
545Izabella OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:10.30
643Olivia PARPWORTH11 Thanet Swim1:10.40
741Amber PIPER12 Thanet Swim1:10.90
839Holly CHAPMAN12 RTW Monson1:11.00
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Alana WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim1:10.20
250Mia COLYER13 Black Lion1:10.00
352Jessica HARMER11 Sevenoaks1:09.90
454Evie SLATER12 Thanet Swim1:09.80
553Caitlin CALVERLEY12 Maidstone1:09.90
651Hannah RAYNER13 Gwich Royals1:09.90
749Sophia O'NEILL12 Orpington OJ1:10.20
847Amelia BRIAN13 Bexley1:10.20
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Chloe SANDS13 Co Cant'bury1:09.80
258Madeleine SULLIVAN13 Bexley1:09.60
360Lilly-Marie DERRY12 Beckenham1:09.30
462Katie BILLINGS13 Bromley1:09.20
561Scarlett LANGFORD13 Thanet Swim1:09.20
659Isabella CLARKE13 Black Lion1:09.50
757Holli GUSHLOW13 Sevenoaks1:09.70
855Molly LOWN13 Dover Life1:09.80
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
164Amelia BAKER13 RTW Monson1:08.90
266Lilly HOWARD13 Black Lion1:08.60
368Jasmine PILCHER13 Thanet Swim1:07.90
470Claudia DE VIVO13 Shepway SC1:07.50
569Erin NISBET13 Tonbridge1:07.60
667Lilou SAEIJS13 Bromley1:08.00
765Lily MEERS13 Bromley1:08.70
863Emma BENNETT13 Maidstone1:09.20
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
172Daisy WIDDOWSON14 Sevenoaks1:07.00
274Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14 Herne Bay1:06.84
376Amelia JONES14 Beckenham1:06.70
478Chloe JENKINS14 Gwich Royals1:06.60
577Imogen STODDART13 Sevenoaks1:06.70
675Martha KING12 Beckenham1:06.80
773Zara MCKEOWN14 Maidstone1:07.00
871Lenka CARTER13 Bromley1:07.40
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Isobel WINCHESTER15 RTW Monson1:06.40
283Grace HOBBS15 RTW Monson1:06.40
385Elizabeth FOLLIS14 Bromley1:06.32
487Laura WRIGHT15 Sevenoaks1:06.24
586Aimee STRANGE15 Ashford Town1:06.27
684Elspeth WATSON13 Sevenoaks1:06.40
782Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18 Orpington OJ1:06.40
880Emilia VORSTER14 RTW Monson1:06.40
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Molly FERRIGAN15 Saxon Crown1:06.14
291Aoife LAUERMAN15 Sevenoaks1:06.10
393Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17 Beckenham1:05.90
495Amelia LODGE15 Sevenoaks1:05.80
594Eva OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:05.90
692Ruby JARRETT14 Sevenoaks1:06.00
790Harriet MAHON14 RTW Monson1:06.10
888Katie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks1:06.20
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
197Annah FASTIGGI19 Erith & Dist1:05.60
299Phoebe BROCKINGTON17 Sevenoaks1:05.54
3101Lucy REEVES17 RTW Monson1:05.34
4104Jessica BISRAT13 Dartford1:05.20
5103Alicia CORVER14 Bromley1:05.30
6100Katie MACRAE15 Thanet Swim1:05.40
798Holly COLWELL14 Black Lion1:05.60
896Amelia CHILDS14 Sevenoaks1:05.80
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Abbey RETOUR15 Erith & Dist1:05.20
2108Maddison LAY14 Thanet Swim1:05.10
3111Edith NORTON15 Sevenoaks1:04.90
4113Zara FARROW17 Maidstone1:04.80
5112Jessica ELPHICK17 Dartford1:04.80
6110Rae STRAUPENIEKS14 Bromley1:04.90
7107Caitlin EBBAGE13 Tonbridge1:05.20
8105Annabel SMITH15 Bromley1:05.20
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1115Niamh LAKER17 Black Lion1:04.50
2117Lucy HICKMOTT14 Thanet Swim1:04.40
3119Lydia MITCHELL15 Beckenham1:04.21
4122Tamzin MYBURGH15 Thanet Swim1:04.20
5120Lily LAMBERT16 Ashford Town1:04.20
6118Brooke PITT16 Beckenham1:04.40
7116Stephanie ANDREWS17 RTW Monson1:04.40
8114Erin SEAL15 Dover Life1:04.60
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1124Jemimah BERKELEY14 RTW Monson1:04.10
2126Margo KOETS18 Co Cant'bury1:03.80
3128Jessica HERBERT14 Orpington OJ1:03.70
4130Matilda DURRANT16 Beachfield1:03.60
5129Lilie CHAMBERS14 Sevenoaks1:03.64
6127Nicole PALMER-JONES15 Thanet Swim1:03.70
7125Renee SOMERVILLE16 Saxon Crown1:03.85
8123Abby DAVISON16 Beckenham1:04.10
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1132Amy BAIN16 Black Lion1:03.60
2134Madison RETOUR17 Erith & Dist1:03.59
3136Ellie WALLER16 Black Lion1:03.50
4138Hannah O'FLYNN16 Bromley1:03.48
5137Siobhan CHOU16 Bromley1:03.50
6135Lucy LEWIS WARD16 Beckenham1:03.53
7133Madeleine GLEN15 Sevenoaks1:03.60
8131Annabel WILSON14 Beckenham1:03.60
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1140Hannah LAMBERT15 RTW Monson1:03.39
2142Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15 Shepway SC1:03.30
3144Halle BROUGHTON14 Thanet Swim1:03.00
4146Isabel HILLSDON15 RTW Monson1:02.90
5145Madeleine FOLLIS16 Bromley1:02.96
6143Jasmine LAMBERT18 RTW Monson1:03.10
7141Lily JEWELL16 Thanet Swim1:03.30
8139Mia BURNS16 RTW Monson1:03.47
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150Hope PAICE16 Maidstone1:02.60
2157Evelyn DAVIS14 Bromley1:01.70
3163Emma VAN SELM15 Bromley1:00.65
4170Tiegan CHILD16 Beckenham58.83
5167Francesca WHITING16 Sevenoaks1:00.15
6160Ellie VOWELL15 Sevenoaks1:01.10
7154Olivia MILES16 Thanet Swim1:02.20
8147Catriona ROBERTSON16 Edenbridge1:02.80
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Rose COMPTON15 RTW Monson1:02.55
2158Eve LUHMANN16 Beckenham1:01.52
3165Tamryn VAN SELM14 Bromley1:00.34
4171Maisie MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim57.75
5168Hannah DENNY19 Thanet Swim59.60
6161Ruby VERGE18 Erith & Dist1:00.74
7155Ellen STEPAN16 Gwich Royals1:01.90
8148Alexia JACKSON15 Bromley1:02.72
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1152Madeleine BURTON16 RTW Monson1:02.30
2159Scarlett CALLAGHAN16 Beckenham1:01.32
3166Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18 Maidstone1:00.23
4172Katie LATHAM21 Thanet Swim56.70
5169Imogen MEERS16 Bromley59.30
6162Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT15 Sevenoaks1:00.70
7156Clio BACON17 Orpington OJ1:01.70
8149Emma EVANS-WILSON16 Sevenoaks1:02.70