EVENT 801 Womens MC 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 21,37,49,68,71,72,78,87,99,100,105,108,114

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Hajar DELLYS11 Shepway SC3:16.04
43Beatrice PICKERING11 Bromley3:01.47
52Annabel EVANS11 Thanet SwimDQ:T . 
6117Genevieve HUNTER16SM8Beachfield4:00.29
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
05Hannah MURPHY11 Ashford Town3:07.26
17Ciara FLISHER10 Shepway SC3:10.61
29Daisy RICHARDS11 Beachfield3:02.08
311Nicole QUILLER11 Maidstone3:02.04
413Saskia MYBURGH11 Thanet Swim3:01.23
512Abigail SAUNDERS11 Sevenoaks3:02.05
610Evie SMITH11 Maidstone2:56.51
78Kahlen ARUNDELL11 Gravesend3:03.40
86Emily-Rose EVANS11 Dover Life3:09.77
94Emily SERAFINI11 Orpington OJ3:04.28
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
015Ellen NAPPER12 Saxon Crown3:05.29
117Danai LAKATOS12 Gwich Royals2:55.44
219Grace TRICKER12 Beckenham2:55.20
322Alyze GENTLES11 Sevenoaks2:56.08
424Amelie NIBLETT12 Dover Life2:52.89
523Martha ROBERTS12 Sevenoaks2:56.33
620Sophia O'NEILL12 Orpington OJ2:53.59
718Kayla MOERMAN12 Beachfield3:01.63
816Caitlin CALVERLEY12 Maidstone2:51.91
914Jessica HARMER11 Sevenoaks2:51.79
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
026Holly CHAPMAN12 RTW Monson2:55.08
128Katherine WEEKLY12 Saxon Crown2:51.87
230Natasha GOODYEAR13 Bromley2:54.11
332Amie LAWRENCE12 Orpington OJ2:56.60
434Shania HYLTON13 Beckenham2:50.76
533Millie ARMSTRONG12 Sevenoaks2:49.61
631Daisy MCMILLAN12 SevenoaksDQ:T . 
729Evie SLATER12 Thanet Swim2:48.63
827Emily BROWN12 Sevenoaks2:52.43
925Lola SUTTON12 Thanet Swim2:51.07
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
036Izabella OKARO12 SevenoaksDQ:SL. 
139Lenka CARTER13 Bromley2:42.79
241Alana WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim2:48.71
343Samantha JACKSON13 Orpington OJ2:41.98
445Martha KING12 Beckenham2:53.66
544Holli GUSHLOW13 Sevenoaks2:46.62
642Molly LOWN13 Dover Life2:51.27
740Scarlett LANGFORD13 Thanet Swim2:50.01
838Olivia PARPWORTH11 Thanet Swim2:51.66
935Ruby RAYNER13 BeckenhamDQ:T . 
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
047Lilly-Marie DERRY12 Beckenham2:43.85
150Lilou SAEIJS13 Bromley2:41.00
252Aimee STRANGE15 Ashford Town2:46.59
354Amber PIPER12 Thanet Swim2:46.18
456Aoife LAUERMAN15 Sevenoaks2:41.85
555Jasmine WALLACE15 Sevenoaks2:39.84
653Jasmine PILCHER13 Thanet Swim2:45.66
751Katie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks2:42.86
848Lilly HOWARD13 Black Lion2:56.64
946Eva OKARO12 Sevenoaks2:39.14
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
058Rae STRAUPENIEKS14 Bromley2:43.63
160Ellie WILLIAMS15 Black Lion2:47.35
262Megan MARTER14 Sevenoaks2:44.54
364Lois DUCHESNE15 Beachfield2:44.95
466Melissa KHIZZAH14 Gwich Royals2:41.80
565Imogen STODDART13 Sevenoaks2:39.20
663Amelia JONES14 Beckenham2:41.45
761Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15 Beckenham2:40.82
859Emilia VORSTER14 RTW Monson2:42.18
957Nicole PALMER-JONES15 Thanet Swim2:41.65
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
069Siobhan CHOU16 Bromley2:46.24
173Evelyn DAVIS14 Bromley2:40.45
275Amelia CHILDS14 Sevenoaks2:34.38
377Holly COLWELL14 Black Lion2:41.46
480Eliza POWELL14 Bromley2:34.00
579Lydia MITCHELL15 Beckenham2:38.81
676Ellie WALLER16 Black Lion2:42.26
774Sarah WILLIAMS16 Sevenoaks2:39.54
870Annabel WILSON14 Beckenham2:36.90
967Elspeth WATSON13 Sevenoaks2:38.42
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
082Eva OLDFIELD14 Thanet Swim2:38.62
184Jasmine LAMBERT18 RTW Monson2:40.89
286Ione BUCHANAN17 Saxon Crown2:37.13
389Maddison LAY14 Thanet Swim2:32.71
491Caitlin EBBAGE13 Tonbridge2:33.09
590Margo KOETS18 Co Cant'bury2:40.62
688Chloe EASTWOOD16 Black Lion2:37.12
785Ellen STEPAN16 Gwich Royals2:36.39
883Lily LAMBERT16 Ashford Town2:40.96
981Madeleine GLEN15 Sevenoaks2:35.43
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
093Hope PAICE16 Maidstone2:40.53
195Beth WILLIAMS16 Thanet Swim2:30.27
297Jemimah BERKELEY14 RTW Monson2:37.29
3101Imogen HAWKINS18 Edenbridge2:35.59
4103Hannah O'FLYNN16 Bromley2:37.33
5102Lily JEWELL16 Thanet Swim2:30.95
698Ellen SCHOLES21 Bromley2:33.36
796Alexia JACKSON15 Bromley2:36.11
894Alicia CORVER14 Bromley2:32.71
992Tamryn VAN SELM14 Bromley2:28.21
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0106Maisie MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim2:29.20
1109Scarlett CALLAGHAN16 Beckenham2:31.77
2111Rose COMPTON15 RTW Monson2:27.57
3113Lauren BRADDON17 Maidstone2:33.37
4116Daisy ANDERSON17 Thanet Swim2:22.23
5115Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18 RTW Monson2:24.82
6112Imogen MEERS16 Bromley2:29.29
7110Amy FARTHING20 Sevenoaks2:27.92
8107Emily NORRIS18 Bromley2:31.30
9104Tamzin MYBURGH15 Thanet Swim2:31.92