EVENT 313 Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 1,5,28,39,62,137,145,153,156,157,171

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
3174Genevieve HUNTER16S8BeachfieldDQ:T . 
43Louisa POLLARD10 Ashford Town1:33.12
52Lillian COUNSELL11 Beckenham1:29.58
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Francesca MIDDLETON11 Beckenham1:27.79
28Martyna KARABACZ10 Gwich Royals1:26.00
310Annie SANDERS11 Gwich Royals1:25.04
412Isabelle TRAYNIER10 Beckenham1:27.76
511Mabel REINELT11 Black Lion1:33.63
69Emily-Rose EVANS11 Dover Life1:28.40
77Madison TERRY11 Black Lion1:29.89
84Nina ORESKOVIC11 Erith & Dist1:33.03
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Alice DOBSON11 RTW Monson1:27.02
216Valentina GROVES11 Sevenoaks1:25.79
318Emily SERAFINI11 Orpington OJ1:26.11
420Saskia MYBURGH11 Thanet Swim1:25.60
519Lucy SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist1:29.34
617Hannah MURPHY11 Ashford Town1:27.33
715Megan SLATTERY11 Beckenham1:25.26
813Emily ATKINSON11 Bexley1:30.76
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
122Abigail SAUNDERS11 Sevenoaks1:28.11
224Evie SMITH11 Maidstone1:22.86
326Samantha COOMBS12 Shepway SC1:24.37
429Cicily THOMAS-GREEN12 Tonbridge1:20.71
527Lily BARWICK12 RTW Monson1:25.20
625Ciara FLISHER10 Shepway SC1:26.34
723Jessica GABLE11 RTW Monson1:27.93
821Beatrice PICKERING11 Bromley1:24.20
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
131Kahlen ARUNDELL11 Gravesend1:22.22
233Danai LAKATOS12 Gwich Royals1:25.89
335Rebecca HAW12 Bexley1:20.65
437Martha ROBERTS12 Sevenoaks1:21.37
536Ella WOOD12 Sevenoaks1:19.68
634Alyze GENTLES11 Sevenoaks1:20.71
732Kayla MOERMAN12 Beachfield1:25.81
830Holly CHAPMAN12 RTW Monson1:20.89
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
140Abbie OUTRAM12 Maidstone1:22.30
242Nicole QUILLER11 Maidstone1:21.63
344Samantha JACKSON13 Orpington OJ1:18.45
446Amy CONNER12 Maidstone1:20.98
545Natasha GOODYEAR13 Bromley1:19.27
643Shania HYLTON13 Beckenham1:23.33
741Katherine WEEKLY12 Saxon Crown1:18.35
838Daisy MCMILLAN12 Sevenoaks1:19.49
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Sophia O'NEILL12 Orpington OJ1:18.40
250Katherine SHARP13 Dover Life1:21.09
352Rhiana GREENER13 Erith & DistDN:C.
454Philippa CARVER12 Beckenham1:18.23
553Jessica HARMER11 Sevenoaks1:18.83
651Maddy HOLLAND13 Tonbridge1:16.70
749Caitlin BRIDGES13 RTW Monson1:18.32
847Madeleine SULLIVAN13 Bexley1:19.68
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Mia COLYER13 Black Lion1:17.36
258Emily BROWN12 Sevenoaks1:18.99
360Lilou SAEIJS13 Bromley1:16.60
463Scarlett LANGFORD13 Thanet Swim1:18.96
561Chloe SANDS13 Co Cant'bury1:22.75
659Hannah RAYNER13 Gwich Royals1:18.52
757Hannah STROVER13 Orpington OJ1:19.85
855Samriddhi DAS12 Sevenoaks1:18.71
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
165Evelyn MARTIN13 Dartford1:18.68
267Lilly HOWARD13 Black Lion1:19.06
369Katie BILLINGS13 Bromley1:17.79
471Mae CHANDLER16 Beckenham1:20.36
570Lily DURNFORD14 Beachfield1:16.91
668Lenka CARTER13 Bromley1:17.51
766Emma BENNETT13 Maidstone1:20.04
864Olivia PARPWORTH11 Thanet Swim1:18.42
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
173Zara MCKEOWN14 Maidstone1:16.97
275Rae STRAUPENIEKS14 Bromley1:17.34
377Eliza POWELL14 Bromley1:14.58
479Rosie MOTT15 Bromley1:17.83
578Claudia DE VIVO13 Shepway SC1:16.92
676Evie SLATER12 Thanet Swim1:18.30
774Matilda BARRETT14 Orpington OJ1:18.54
872Emilija VERBAITYTE14 Gwich Royals1:16.49
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Mya DIBOLL14 Maidstone1:22.16
283Erin NISBET13 Tonbridge1:17.83
385Jessica BISRAT13 Dartford1:16.73
487Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14 Herne Bay1:17.68
586Abbey RETOUR15 Erith & Dist1:19.12
684Millie ARMSTRONG12 Sevenoaks1:13.62
782Elspeth WATSON13 Sevenoaks1:15.36
880Isla MURPHY12 Sevenoaks1:16.18
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Jessica BROWN16 Maidstone1:17.47
291Lucy ANDREWS14 RTW Monson1:16.51
393Aimee STRANGE15 Ashford Town1:15.85
495Martha KING12 Beckenham1:16.04
594Eva OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:14.57
692Megan PARKER15 Erith & Dist1:15.96
790Emily HOLT16 Faversham1:19.37
888Izabella OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:16.18
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
197Charlotte PRIDEAUX14 Sevenoaks1:16.29
299Vaidehi PATEL16 Beckenham1:19.22
3101Tilly BURGESS15 Erith & Dist1:18.36
4103Rachel LANGDOWN16 Orpington OJ1:15.85
5102Lydia MITCHELL15 Beckenham1:12.68
6100Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15 Shepway SC1:20.05
798Isobel WINCHESTER15 RTW Monson1:13.08
896Beatrice HARRISON14 Gwich Royals1:16.67
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1105Fern DEVONPORT16 RTW Monson1:17.49
2107Madeleine FOLLIS16 Bromley1:15.30
3109Lucy BECKLEY14 White Oak1:15.12
4111Jessica ELPHICK17 Dartford1:15.53
5110Lauren NAPPER15 Saxon Crown1:14.31
6108Madeleine GLEN15 SevenoaksDN:C.
7106Katie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks1:13.14
8104Imogen STODDART13 Sevenoaks1:14.86
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1113Amy COUPE15 Faversham1:20.31
2115Lilie CHAMBERS14 Sevenoaks1:13.40
3117Honor LLEWELLYN16 Thanet Swim1:16.59
4119Emma VAN SELM15 Bromley1:11.26
5118Erin SEAL15 Dover Life1:15.24
6116Lilly-Marie DERRY12 Beckenham1:14.40
7114Catriona ROBERTSON16 Edenbridge1:15.86
8112Daisy ALLISTONE14 Maidstone1:15.93
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1121Abby DAVISON16 Beckenham1:15.81
2123Ella PLOWMAN16 Edenbridge1:14.70
3125Daisy WIDDOWSON14 Sevenoaks1:13.25
4127Phoebe BROCKINGTON17 Sevenoaks1:14.33
5126Hannah O'FLYNN16 Bromley1:12.37
6124Alexandra MASON18 Bromley1:16.08
7122Hannah BOWIE15 Maidstone1:15.51
8120Chloe JENKINS14 Gwich Royals1:14.31
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1129Renee SOMERVILLE16 Saxon Crown1:13.17
2131Jasmine WALLACE15 Sevenoaks1:12.65
3133Lucy HICKMOTT14 Thanet Swim1:13.85
4135Holly COLWELL14 Black Lion1:14.68
5134Emily NORRIS18 Bromley1:11.99
6132Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18 Maidstone1:09.83
7130Jessica FABIAN14 Ashford Town1:19.00
8128Bethany HOOK16 Sevenoaks1:12.70
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1138Eve LUHMANN16 Beckenham1:11.25
2140Olivia MILES16 Thanet Swim1:11.79
3142Evelyn DAVIS14 Bromley1:11.67
4144Katie MACRAE15 Thanet Swim1:11.70
5143Halle BROUGHTON14 Thanet Swim1:11.80
6141Ellen STEPAN16 Gwich Royals1:11.47
7139Jessica HERBERT14 Orpington OJ1:11.57
8136Alicia CORVER14 Bromley1:12.22
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Amy BAIN16 Black Lion1:11.41
2158Imogen HAWKINS18 Edenbridge1:10.37
3164Tamryn VAN SELM14 Bromley1:09.22
4170Francesca WHITING16 Sevenoaks1:07.23
5167Caitlin EBBAGE13 Tonbridge1:09.24
6161Ruby VERGE18 Erith & Dist1:10.36
7152Emma EVANS-WILSON16 Sevenoaks1:08.73
8146Zara FARROW17 Maidstone1:13.80
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150Ellie HARDEN16 Orpington OJ1:15.21
2159Rose COMPTON15 RTW Monson1:09.22
3165Alexia JACKSON15 Bromley1:09.45
4172Imogen MEERS16 Bromley1:07.01
5168Daisy ANDERSON17 Thanet Swim1:05.66
6162Tamzin MYBURGH15 Thanet Swim1:12.08
7154Lois DUCHESNE15 Beachfield1:09.15
8147Maisie MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim1:10.70
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Annabel SMITH15 Bromley1:09.20
2160Scarlett CALLAGHAN16 Beckenham1:10.01
3166Lauren BRADDON17 Maidstone1:08.25
4173Katie LATHAM21 Thanet Swim1:07.36
5169Bethan DAVIES18 Erith & Dist1:11.72
6163Amelia CHILDS14 Sevenoaks1:09.68
7155Hope PAICE16 Maidstone1:10.00
8148Amy FARTHING20 Sevenoaks1:11.32