EVENT 501 Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 19,31,36,48,53,63,68,86,96,97,106,121,128,139,144,161

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
2173Genevieve HUNTER16S8Beachfield2:01.94
32Nina ORESKOVIC11 Erith & Dist1:44.75
44Iona KASAPIDIS11 White Oak1:40.06
53Sophie WILLIAMSON11 Beckenham1:50.48
61Fern GRAY11 Sevenoaks1:38.17
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Betty REGELOUS11 Thanet Swim1:36.56
28Ida KELLER11 Shepway SC1:38.97
310Isabel HIBBERT11 AquaSevenoak1:38.01
412Emily SERAFINI11 Orpington OJ1:30.61
511Francesca MIDDLETON11 Beckenham1:26.54
69Megan SLATTERY11 Beckenham1:36.93
77Rosemary JAMES11 BeckenhamDQ:SL. 
85Alice DOBSON11 RTW Monson1:32.81
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Evie SMITH11 Maidstone1:30.41
216Alyze GENTLES11 Sevenoaks1:31.18
318Hannah MURPHY11 Ashford Town1:33.67
421Ciara FLISHER10 Shepway SC1:26.99
520Hajar DELLYS11 Shepway SC1:32.99
617Emily-Rose EVANS11 Dover Life1:30.17
715Valentina GROVES11 Sevenoaks1:32.08
813Amie GOULD11 Orpington OJ1:33.56
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
123Sophia O'NEILL12 Orpington OJ1:29.02
225Saskia MYBURGH11 Thanet Swim1:28.45
327Daisy RICHARDS11 Beachfield1:27.45
429Racy HUANG12 Beckenham1:32.49
528Ellie LOWE12 Ashford Town1:31.88
626Florence CONWAY12 Bromley1:29.83
724Abigail SAUNDERS11 Sevenoaks1:31.21
822Rosa BOWDEN12 Ashford Town1:32.44
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Danai LAKATOS12 Gwich Royals1:27.44
234Beatrice PICKERING11 Bromley1:22.92
337Ella WOOD12 Sevenoaks1:22.11
439Abbie OUTRAM12 Maidstone1:20.05
538Emily BROWN12 Sevenoaks1:25.70
635Holly CHAPMAN12 RTW Monson1:24.06
733Rosie LAUERMAN12 Sevenoaks1:28.19
830Jyosna RAI12 Maidstone1:34.49
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
141Samriddhi DAS12 Sevenoaks1:24.27
243Laila MATHURIN13 Co Rochester1:24.59
345Rebecca HAW12 Bexley1:22.12
447Kayla MOERMAN12 Beachfield1:22.00
546Emma HUXLEY13 White Oak1:25.14
644Lola BURNS12 Beckenham1:17.42
742Charlotte MARSHALL12 Black Lion1:21.13
840Constance ARNELL12 RTW Monson1:25.36
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Isabelle MACKENZIE13 Sevenoaks1:21.83
252Annabella COTTRELL12 Gwich Royals1:17.02
355Alana WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim1:17.79
457Lilly-Marie DERRY12 Beckenham1:23.48
556Samantha JACKSON13 Orpington OJ1:18.06
654Amber PIPER12 Thanet Swim1:22.24
751Martha KING12 Beckenham1:24.89
849Shania HYLTON13 Beckenham1:20.65
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
159Millie ARMSTRONG12 Sevenoaks1:16.78
261Lola SUTTON12 Thanet Swim1:18.83
364Molly LOWN13 Dover Life1:21.09
466Chloe BUTLER14 RTW Monson1:21.11
565Olivia PARPWORTH11 Thanet Swim1:23.45
662Beatrice HARRISON14 Gwich Royals1:17.62
760Amelie NIBLETT12 Dover Life1:15.93
858Lenka CARTER13 Bromley1:17.81
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Lilly HOWARD13 Black Lion1:21.80
271Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14 Herne Bay1:19.35
373Rebecca PHILLIPS14 Maidstone1:17.49
475Lily MEERS13 Bromley1:15.57
574Edith NORTON15 Sevenoaks1:18.39
672Holli GUSHLOW13 Sevenoaks1:18.83
770Imogen STODDART13 Sevenoaks1:21.73
867Elizabeth FOLLIS14 Bromley1:16.61
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
177Amie LAWRENCE12 Orpington OJ1:20.81
279Daisy ALLISTONE14 Maidstone1:16.58
381Mya DIBOLL14 MaidstoneDQ:ST. 
483Jessica BISRAT13 Dartford1:17.71
582Claire REDHEAD14 Bromley1:18.10
680Shannon MENTEATH14 Bromley1:18.40
778Katie BILLINGS13 Bromley1:18.95
876Freya HALL13 Dartford1:18.78
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
185Georgia MCKEAN15 Gravesend1:14.87
288Abigail PRICE16 Erith & Dist1:16.96
390Jodie CALLER16 Black Lion1:18.73
492Molly EASTER16 Gwich Royals1:17.66
591Paige BRAITHWAITE13 Shepway SC1:14.70
689Sarah WILLIAMS16 Sevenoaks1:17.68
787Emily HOLT16 Faversham1:18.14
884Laura WRIGHT15 Sevenoaks1:18.57
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
194Jasmine PILCHER13 Thanet Swim1:18.29
298Caitlin EBBAGE13 Tonbridge1:15.76
3100Esther GRAY16 Maidstone1:16.35
4102Izabella OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:13.45
5101Claudia DE VIVO13 Shepway SC1:16.30
699Eliza POWELL14 Bromley1:13.07
795Catriona ROBERTSON16 Edenbridge1:15.85
893Katherine WEEKLY12 Saxon Crown1:12.99
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1104Erin NISBET13 Tonbridge1:12.43
2107Madeleine FOLLIS16 Bromley1:11.34
3109Ellie WILLIAMS15 Black Lion1:14.87
4111Lilli CUTAJAR16 Orpington OJ1:16.78
5110Hannah BOWIE15 Maidstone1:16.19
6108Megan MARTER14 Sevenoaks1:15.90
7105Jessica HERBERT14 Orpington OJ1:13.49
8103Siobhan CHOU16 Bromley1:18.61
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1113Lara-Louise GOUGH15 Maidstone1:15.42
2115Melissa KHIZZAH14 Gwich Royals1:17.41
3117Margo KOETS18 Co Cant'bury1:14.06
4119Katie VOWELL14 Sevenoaks1:12.68
5118Chloe EASTWOOD16 Black Lion1:14.13
6116Holly COLWELL14 Black Lion1:15.52
7114Rae STRAUPENIEKS14 Bromley1:15.88
8112Grace HOBBS15 RTW Monson1:13.63
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122Aimee STRANGE15 Ashford Town1:16.13
2124Elspeth WATSON13 Sevenoaks1:12.47
3126Nicole PALMER-JONES15 Thanet Swim1:13.66
4129Lauren NAPPER15 Saxon Crown1:12.65
5127Lydia MITCHELL15 Beckenham1:12.59
6125Lilie CHAMBERS14 Sevenoaks1:10.88
7123Niamh LAKER17 Black Lion1:14.61
8120Lucy HICKMOTT14 Thanet Swim1:16.30
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1131Emilia VORSTER14 RTW Monson1:10.39
2133Aoife LAUERMAN15 Sevenoaks1:12.44
3135Katie MACRAE15 Thanet Swim1:13.57
4137Neve DEAL18 Shepway SC1:14.17
5136Lauren ASEKOME16 Maidstone1:13.29
6134Erin SEAL15 Dover Life1:13.58
7132Hope PAICE16 Maidstone1:12.59
8130Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15 Shepway SC1:14.34
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1140Emma VAN SELM15 Bromley1:10.06
2142Ellie WALLER16 Black Lion1:12.15
3145Brooke PITT16 Beckenham1:10.94
4147Emily NORRIS18 Bromley1:10.06
5146Ella PLOWMAN16 Edenbridge1:10.28
6143Scarlett CALLAGHAN16 Beckenham1:13.22
7141Rose COMPTON15 RTW Monson1:09.76
8138Annabel WILSON14 Beckenham1:11.24
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Ellen SCHOLES21 Bromley1:08.74
2157Eva OKARO12 Sevenoaks1:07.20
3164Annabel SMITH15 Bromley1:06.81
4170Imogen MEERS16 Bromley1:06.48
5167Mia BURNS16 RTW Monson1:06.05
6160Tamryn VAN SELM14 Bromley1:06.10
7154Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18 Maidstone1:11.23
8148Madeleine BURTON16 RTW Monson1:09.34
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1152Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT15 Sevenoaks1:07.71
2158Alexia JACKSON15 Bromley1:08.25
3165Ruby WATERS18 Beckenham1:09.40
4171Hannah DENNY19 Thanet Swim1:05.11
5168Maisie MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim1:08.28
6162Ellie VOWELL15 Sevenoaks1:07.68
7155Alicia CORVER14 Bromley1:07.53
8149Halle BROUGHTON14 Thanet Swim1:09.21
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1153Eve LUHMANN16 Beckenham1:10.06
2159Amy FARTHING20 Sevenoaks1:08.27
3166Lauren BRADDON17 Maidstone1:06.28
4172Daisy ANDERSON17 Thanet Swim1:03.86
5169Hannah LAMBERT15 RTW Monson1:06.85
6163Tiegan CHILD16 Beckenham1:08.80
7156Hannah O'FLYNN16 Bromley1:10.04
8150Lily LAMBERT16 Ashford Town1:11.56