EVENT 414 Mens MC 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 67,78,81,95,101,106,110

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown3:41.90
43Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield3:36.50
52Gregor HUTCHISON11Thanet Swim3:40.90
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
25Lucas BRYL11Bromley3:35.50
37Matthew MARSH12Gwich Royals3:34.70
49Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC3:34.00
58Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson3:34.20
66Ashton EPHIGENE12Erith & Dist3:34.70
74Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks3:35.70
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
111Zachary HOWARD12Sevenoaks3:32.90
213Oliver WARNER11Beckenham3:30.30
315Max BOURNE12RTW Monson3:29.60
417Josh WOOD12Sevenoaks3:28.70
516James BARNES12Gwich Royals3:29.40
614Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks3:30.00
712Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham3:32.30
810Zack CONNOR12Thanet Swim3:33.90
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim3:27.30
221Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown3:26.90
323Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown3:25.70
425Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham3:24.80
524Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge3:25.60
622Kevin CAO11Bexley3:26.00
720Luke ELLIS12Beckenham3:27.20
818Laurence WILSON12Beckenham3:28.00
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Samuel LANDER12Bromley3:23.40
229Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life3:19.40
331Kieran ELVY12Black Lion3:17.30
433Oliver MOORE13Larkfield3:15.20
532Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown3:16.10
630Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks3:17.60
728Oliver DOBSON13RTW Monson3:20.30
826William JARRETT12Sevenoaks3:24.60
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham3:14.40
237Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim3:11.70
339Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks3:08.90
441Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist3:07.90
540Matt BURROWS13Maidstone3:08.80
638Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks3:10.91
736Keane CEPEDA13Dartford3:12.92
834Matthew HOY13RTW Monson3:14.60
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks3:07.40
245Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist3:06.80
347Ryan RABHI13RTW Monson3:05.80
449Max FORDYCE13Faversham3:04.80
548Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay3:05.70
646Luke OLADELE-AJOSE13Saxon Crown3:05.80
744Christian PAULING12Beckenham3:07.40
842Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks3:07.50
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks3:04.50
253Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley3:03.01
355Alexander CORVER12Bromley3:02.00
457Alex TURTON14RTW Monson3:01.60
556David ALLEN13Black Lion3:01.80
654Edward SELLAR14Bromley3:02.60
752Noah SAUNDERS14Sevenoaks3:03.90
850Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals3:04.60
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Louis WOODS14Bexley3:00.60
261Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals2:59.60
363Luca SHORT15Bromley2:58.10
465Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks2:56.80
564Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay2:57.70
662Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim2:58.60
760Toby COOK14Thanet Swim2:59.70
858Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley3:01.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
168Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham2:54.90
270Ethan SALES14Herne Bay2:53.82
372Edward PAULING14Beckenham2:53.10
474Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham2:52.62
573Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks2:52.70
671Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks2:53.70
769Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion2:54.70
866William REEVES13Thanet Swim2:56.70
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
176Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown2:51.40
279Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ2:49.60
382Adam FROST14Shepway SC2:48.80
484Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley2:48.30
583James DICK16Maidstone2:48.50
680Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks2:49.50
777Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks2:50.90
875Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown2:52.00
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
186Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life2:47.00
288Tom FISHER16Dover Life2:45.50
390Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim2:44.40
492Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks2:43.50
591Oliver COOTE15Sevenoaks2:43.90
689Tommy LEWIS19Saxon Crown2:44.60
787Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim2:45.59
885Dexter LAM16Black Lion2:47.70
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
194Oscar MACARTNEY19Thanet Swim2:41.90
297Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks2:41.20
399Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist2:39.60
4102Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone2:38.50
5100Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim2:39.60
698Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks2:40.90
796Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield2:41.60
893Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge2:43.47
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1104Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks2:36.90
2107Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham2:34.02
3109James BEELE20Maidstone2:31.00
4112Matthew ROGERS18Bromley2:21.63
5111Thomas LEMAN16RTW Monson2:27.65
6108Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley2:31.87
7105George TYLER17Sevenoaks2:36.34
8103Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson2:37.00