EVENT 401 Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 83,103,133,142,153,161,162

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
3176Josh COOMER14SB6Dover Life2:15.00
42Henry BROOME11 Ashford Town1:52.35
51Luca CAMBDEN11 White Oak1:45.88
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
13Piran LEWIS11 Bromley1:51.32
25Leo WALKER11 Gwich Royals1:43.87
37Jack PASS11 Black Lion1:49.05
49Thomas LONG11 Gravesend1:42.88
58Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown1:43.15
66Joshua PEAPER11 Maidstone1:50.74
74Krish IDNANI11 Beckenham1:50.39
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
111Jacob CROMBIE10 Sevenoaks1:43.46
213Oliver HAYCOCKS11 Bromley1:46.43
315Andreas KOKKINI11 Beckenham1:43.48
417Gregor HUTCHISON11 Thanet Swim1:41.54
516Zachary SMITH11 Shepway SC1:44.45
614Thomas BARRETT11 Orpington OJ1:45.15
712Zachary LODER11 Sevenoaks1:48.26
810Nedas LIUTKEVICIUS10 Thanet Swim1:47.61
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
119Lucas BRYL11 Bromley1:39.27
2177Billy BIRCHMORE22SB14Orpington OJ1:35.23
322Max BEAVINGTON11 Beachfield1:41.74
424Bryan DINEV12 Bexley1:38.92
523Kevin CAO11 Bexley1:39.30
621Thomas SKUES11 Dover Life1:43.73
720Oliver WARNER11 Beckenham1:38.72
818Jonathan VOWELL11 Sevenoaks1:41.86
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks1:36.76
228Josh WOOD12 Sevenoaks1:36.85
330Toby EDWARDS12 RTW Monson1:36.39
432Ethan SOUTHWARD12 Beckenham1:37.13
531Max BOURNE12 RTW Monson1:43.87
629Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11 Bromley1:52.49
727Callum MURRAY12 Edenbridge1:42.63
825Marcus SWINERD12 Dover Life1:40.12
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
134William JARRETT12 SevenoaksDQ:ST. 
236Owain COLLINS12 Co Cant'bury1:39.98
338Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley1:36.46
440Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham1:36.04
539Teddy LEWIS12 Saxon Crown1:32.78
637Joshua CROMBIE12 Sevenoaks1:35.83
735Aran BISSETT10 RTW Monson1:36.12
833Ashton EPHIGENE12 Erith & Dist1:42.72
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Bailey BERTRAM12 Shepway SC1:41.33
244Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham1:32.90
346Samuel LANDER12 Bromley1:35.29
448James BARNES12 Gwich Royals1:33.82
547Zachary HOWARD12 Sevenoaks1:39.07
645Joshua PRENDERGAST12 Tonbridge1:29.89
743Callum FARROW12 Black Lion1:36.80
841Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim1:35.98
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham1:35.16
252Seamus HAMILTON12 Sevenoaks1:27.82
354Coby STOREY13 Erith & Dist1:32.33
456Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion1:30.93
555Caiden HIBBERT13 SevenoaksDN:C.
653Demi ALLI11 Dartford1:33.32
751Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12 Saxon Crown1:35.34
849Kadeen JEMMOTT12 Saxon Crown1:35.50
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Dominic TRAUBE13 Larkfield1:32.76
260Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim1:31.74
362Joe REARDON13 Maidstone1:32.32
464Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim1:33.04
563Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham1:27.67
661James RANDALL13 Edenbridge1:30.56
759Albert WHITLOCK12 Sevenoaks1:29.77
857Oliver DOBSON13 RTW Monson1:32.04
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
166Christian PAULING12 Beckenham1:26.21
268Thomas BERRY14 Sittingbourn1:26.28
370Nathaniel TURNER13 Dover Life1:30.02
472Max FORDYCE13 Faversham1:29.62
571Ben FEARON14 RTW Monson1:28.40
669Oliver MOORE13 Larkfield1:29.33
767Noah SAUNDERS14 Sevenoaks1:27.58
865Andrew GORE13 Larkfield1:29.60
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
174Thiago GENTLES13 Sevenoaks1:31.05
276Nathan CHAPMAN14 Gwich Royals1:25.50
378Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks1:25.82
480Ryan RABHI13 RTW Monson1:27.66
579Matt BURROWS13 Maidstone1:27.51
677Harvey HAWKINS14 Edenbridge1:27.87
775Oliver HAMILTON13 SevenoaksDN:C.
873Keane CEPEDA13 Dartford1:22.79
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
182David ALLEN13 Black LionDQ:SL. 
285Andrew STEER14 Saxon Crown1:29.24
387Daniel WILDING14 Erith & Dist1:27.08
489Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks1:25.01
588Toby HENBEST14 Tonbridge1:25.42
686Kaiye ALARAN13 Erith & DistDQ:T . 
784Alexander CORVER12 Bromley1:26.37
881Oliver EDWARDS14 Herne Bay1:27.18
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
191Luke OLADELE-AJOSE13 Saxon Crown1:23.10
293Pablo SEEMA ROCA15 Beckenham1:23.08
395Tristan CALVO15 Shepway SC1:25.57
497Toby COOK14 Thanet Swim1:24.09
596Edward SELLAR14 Bromley1:24.74
694Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim1:22.26
792Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks1:22.96
890Alex TURTON14 RTW Monson1:27.00
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
199Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks1:22.24
2101Oliver CROWLEY15 Gwich Royals1:24.22
3104Connor ADAMS16 Shepway SC1:24.53
4106William REEVES13 Thanet Swim1:25.21
5105Charles CURTIS16 Tonbridge1:23.85
6102Finn WOOTTEN14 Bexley1:23.90
7100Dillon BENTLEY14 Sevenoaks1:25.19
898Louis WOODS14 Bexley1:26.49
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1108Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks1:23.62
2110Freddy CUNNINGHAM15 RTW Monson1:22.41
3112Samuel GURUNG14 Co Cant'bury1:19.79
4114Zachary RAYMOND14 Sevenoaks1:19.07
5113Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks1:18.79
6111Nathan RANDALL16 Edenbridge1:22.32
7109Michael PHILLIPS16 Orpington OJ1:22.38
8107Ilia ZYP14 Gwich Royals1:22.70
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1116Samuel FIDOCK16 Dover Life1:22.85
2118Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley1:24.39
3120Dominic LAFFERTY16 Black Lion1:20.99
4122George BLAIR16 Maidstone1:23.19
5121Kai JOHNSON16 Saxon Crown1:20.32
6119Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks1:20.21
7117Robert ALLEN15 Sevenoaks1:20.61
8115Callum WOOLFENDEN13 Beckenham1:20.43
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1124William ELLAWAY16 Maidstone1:19.01
2126Owen FERRIGAN16 Saxon Crown1:18.99
3128Luca SHORT15 Bromley1:21.27
4130Connor PARKER16 Erith & Dist1:20.00
5129Leo SNEDDON16 RTW Monson1:18.40
6127Edward PAULING14 Beckenham1:20.27
7125Reken RAI15 Shepway SC1:20.51
8123Ethan SALES14 Herne Bay1:19.33
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1132Emmett HOLDSWORTH14 Herne Bay1:20.66
2135Dexter LAM16 Black Lion1:20.58
3137James DICK16 Maidstone1:17.84
4139Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge1:16.33
5138Adam FROST14 Shepway SC1:18.49
6136Marcus MCSPADDEN15 Beckenham1:15.73
7134Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ1:18.80
8131Max MOULTON15 Dartford1:19.79
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1141Edward DICKINSON17 Beachfield1:17.67
2144Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley1:14.66
3146Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown1:16.96
4148Bradley KHIZZAH16 Gwich Royals1:15.78
5147Oscar MACARTNEY19 Thanet Swim1:20.49
6145Dominic PERCY16 Sevenoaks1:15.82
7143Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim1:16.39
8140Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks1:19.15
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1152Lee SHEPHERD17 Dover Life1:18.15
2159Michael FOSTER19 Saxon Crown1:16.80
3167George TYLER17 Sevenoaks1:11.96
4173Thomas LEMAN16 RTW Monson1:09.46
5170Tobi SIJUADE16 Thanet Swim1:11.64
6164Oliver COOTE15 Sevenoaks1:11.61
7156Jacob HUDSON14 Sevenoaks1:12.85
8149Tom FISHER16 Dover Life1:18.61
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1154Cameron FRY20 Herne Bay1:16.26
2160Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks1:15.31
3168Lewis HAYES17 Erith & Dist1:12.06
4174Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim1:08.51
5171Richard CARR18 Maidstone1:10.23
6165Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson1:14.38
7157Conor WRIGHT14 Thanet Swim1:15.36
8150Tommy LEWIS19 Saxon Crown1:14.19
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1155Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim1:16.54
2163Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham1:13.63
3169Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley1:09.95
4175Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley1:06.85
5172Alexander IRELAND18 Bromley1:08.07
6166Ben WALKER23 Shepway SC1:12.80
7158Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield1:13.17
8151Oscar WILSON15 Sevenoaks1:14.10