EVENT 602 Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 14,23,27,30,63,70,72,91,109,119,120

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
22Alexander MIDDLETON11 Beckenham2:58.10
34Alexander DACK11 Dover Life2:42.17
46Charlie BRICE11 Tonbridge2:44.49
55Oliver HAYCOCKS11 Bromley2:46.38
63Aran BISSETT10 RTW Monson2:43.15
71Marcus CROSSMAN11 Herne Bay2:49.65
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18Finn JACKSON10 Ashford Town2:46.74
210Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley2:36.67
312Harry CHAUDHURY10 Bromley2:41.60
415Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks2:35.15
513Bryan DINEV12 Bexley2:37.88
611Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks2:35.27
79Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown2:45.19
87Frank CHADWICK11 Maidstone2:49.20
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
117Theo TREADWELL12 Gwich Royals2:28.34
219Callum FARROW12 Black Lion2:36.13
321Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion2:31.45
424Nahum FISHER12 Black Lion2:32.22
522Ethan SOUTHWARD12 Beckenham2:32.01
620Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury2:29.47
718Thomas LONG11 Gravesend2:30.27
816Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham2:29.53
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham2:24.78
228Kevin CAO11 Bexley2:30.87
331Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks2:24.18
433Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley2:26.73
532Thiago GENTLES13 Sevenoaks2:28.55
629Alexander CORVER12 Bromley2:25.21
726Bailey BERTRAM12 Shepway SC2:28.10
8121Billy BIRCHMORE22S14Orpington OJ2:36.22
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
135Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham2:21.06
237Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim2:24.62
339Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks2:21.10
441Luke REID13 Maidstone2:24.11
540Alessio TUTT13 Bromley2:32.56
638Samuel LANDER12 Bromley2:24.62
736Max FORDYCE13 Faversham2:30.17
834Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley2:26.93
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Archie HAWKINS13 Thanet Swim2:13.80
245David LANGLEY13 Beckenham2:19.35
347Luca MCAVOY14 Thanet Swim2:13.69
449James CLEAVER13 Bromley2:19.24
548Edward DILL-RUSSELL14 Dover Life2:16.87
646Ilia ZYP14 Gwich Royals2:21.86
744Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks2:18.92
842Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim2:24.14
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist2:21.04
253Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town2:20.34
355Maximus PARPWORTH14 Thanet Swim2:18.19
457Joshua SOLLY14 Bexley2:17.26
556Adam BROOMFIELD14 Maidstone2:20.06
654Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge2:17.10
752Finn WOOTTEN14 Bexley2:14.52
850Pharell NIMOH14 Saxon Crown2:17.13
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
159Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ2:20.30
261Finlay SMITH15 Maidstone2:12.91
364Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks2:13.21
466Reuben EDWARDS15 RTW Monson2:08.54
565Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim2:12.94
662Nathan FRIEND15 RTW Monson2:13.23
760David ALLEN13 Black Lion2:14.31
858Cole BRIDGES15 RTW Monson2:13.41
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Edward WALLACE16 Sevenoaks2:13.31
271Dexter LAM16 Black Lion2:11.45
374Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley2:13.92
476Kai JOHNSON16 Saxon Crown2:17.65
575Benjamin MONAHAN16 Black Lion2:09.36
673Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim2:10.47
769Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield2:10.47
867William REEVES13 Thanet Swim2:13.55
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
178Benedict CHANNON16 Sevenoaks2:12.30
280Tom FISHER16 Dover Life2:13.11
382William ELLAWAY16 Maidstone2:13.28
484Zachary RAYMOND14 Sevenoaks2:13.47
583Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks2:08.74
681Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks2:07.00
779Edward SELLAR14 Bromley2:10.50
877Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson2:10.48
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
186Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks2:10.78
288Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim2:09.97
390Nathan BUTTERWORTH17 Erith & Dist2:09.65
493Jack BILLINGS15 Bromley2:06.26
592Oliver TRITTON16 Maidstone2:08.54
689Joshua BUNGAY18 Shepway SC2:10.60
787Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley2:11.78
885James DICK16 Maidstone2:11.25
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Tomas TRAUPYS18 Erith & Dist2:10.01
297Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town2:07.93
399Thomas WILLETTS19 Maidstone2:07.19
4101Victor DEL RIO FOCES18 Gwich Royals2:06.66
5100James CASTLE19 Black Lion2:08.00
698Billy MINCHELLA17 Beckenham2:05.56
796Aidan CREWE17 RTW Monson2:10.42
894Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks2:05.06
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1103Thomas WOOLLEY15 Bromley: .
2105Kieran DALE16 Thanet Swim: .
3107Oscar MACARTNEY19 Thanet Swim: .
4110Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley: .
5108Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson: .
6106Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ: .
7104Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham: .
8102Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1112Michael FOSTER19 Saxon Crown: .
2114Harry MINCHELLA20 Beckenham: .
3116Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim: .
4118Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim: .
5117Joseph DOBB18 Bromley: .
6115Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE25 Co Cant'bury: .
7113Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks: .
8111Benjamin TRITTON18 Maidstone: .