EVENT 613 Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 21,41,47,86,90,98,130,161,170,176,177

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
3178Josh COOMER14S6Dover Life1:45.12
42Jonathan VOWELL11 Sevenoaks1:18.03
51Thomas BROOKS-SYKES11 Shepway SC1:18.57
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
24Oliver HAYCOCKS11 Bromley1:17.40
36Max BEAVINGTON11 Beachfield1:20.07
48Aran BISSETT10 RTW Monson1:12.93
57Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown1:15.24
65Demi ALLI11 Dartford1:14.94
73Charlie BRICE11 Tonbridge1:17.71
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Zachariah BULL11 Shepway SC1:13.62
212Alexander DACK11 Dover Life1:13.47
314Finn JACKSON10 Ashford Town1:16.30
416Harry CHAUDHURY10 Bromley1:14.32
515Jasper NOBES11 Larkfield1:15.33
613Frank CHADWICK11 Maidstone1:15.24
711Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11 Tonbridge1:16.92
89Thomas BARRETT11 Orpington OJ1:14.87
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks1:12.09
220Charles STANLEY12 Maidstone1:12.55
323Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham1:12.66
425Ethan SOUTHWARD12 Beckenham1:11.09
524Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury1:09.28
622Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim1:13.21
719Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11 Bromley1:19.12
817Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley1:14.46
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
127Jack PASS11 Black Lion1:14.34
229Luca SZCZEPANIAK12 Beckenham1:11.57
331August MOOS12 Shepway SC1:11.23
433Lucas FRIDAY12 Beckenham1:10.53
532Callum FARROW12 Black Lion1:13.56
630Seamus HAMILTON12 Sevenoaks1:09.81
728Kadeen JEMMOTT12 Saxon Crown1:13.34
826Joseph BOX12 Sevenoaks1:08.17
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
135Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion1:12.05
237Theo TREADWELL12 Gwich Royals1:09.35
339Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham1:09.04
442Kevin CAO11 Bexley1:09.77
540Nahum FISHER12 Black Lion1:10.57
638Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley1:09.35
736Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks1:13.25
834Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12 Saxon Crown1:11.08
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
144Alexander CORVER12 Bromley1:08.26
245Finn REARDON13 Maidstone1:07.26
348Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks1:06.79
450Nevan CHOU13 Bromley1:08.29
549Bailey BERTRAM12 Shepway SC1:08.65
646Joe REARDON13 Maidstone1:09.34
7179Billy BIRCHMORE22S14Orpington OJ1:08.42
843Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham1:07.88
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
152Thiago GENTLES13 Sevenoaks1:07.89
254Samuel LANDER12 Bromley1:06.15
356Luke REID13 Maidstone1:07.59
458Scott STRANGE13 Ashford Town1:07.53
557Nathaniel TURNER13 Dover Life1:06.72
655Andrew GORE13 Larkfield1:06.67
753Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim1:07.14
851Kaiye ALARAN13 Erith & Dist1:07.36
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160Albert BRANCH13 Black Lion1:06.60
262Alessio TUTT13 Bromley1:08.89
364Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim1:07.53
466Thomas LONG11 Gravesend1:09.71
565Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley1:06.25
663Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks1:05.00
761Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham1:04.33
859Finley COURTIER13 Larkfield1:09.45
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168James CLEAVER13 Bromley1:04.47
270Dillon BENTLEY14 Sevenoaks1:03.03
372Finn WOOTTEN14 Bexley1:03.99
474Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim1:03.50
573Jacob HUDSON14 Sevenoaks1:03.82
671Harry SINCLAIR14 RTW Monson1:03.76
769Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks1:03.74
867Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks1:04.26
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
176Edward DILL-RUSSELL14 Dover Life1:02.98
278Charles CREWE14 RTW Monson1:04.40
380William REEVES13 Thanet Swim1:03.71
482Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town1:02.01
581Luca MCAVOY14 Thanet Swim1:00.23
679Ilia ZYP14 Gwich Royals1:02.69
777Maximus PARPWORTH14 Thanet Swim1:04.33
875David LANGLEY13 Beckenham1:03.87
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
184Archie HAWKINS13 Thanet Swim1:01.66
285Adam BROOMFIELD14 Maidstone1:03.15
388Adam FROST14 Shepway SC1:02.61
491Nathan FRIEND15 RTW Monson1:01.80
589James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist1:04.33
687David ALLEN13 Black Lion1:01.68
7180Oludaisi ADEFISAN18S9Beckenham1:04.77
883Pharell NIMOH14 Saxon Crown1:02.47
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
193Oliver CROWLEY15 Gwich Royals1:01.07
295Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ1:01.94
397Adam MILES16 Herne Bay1:00.22
4100Joseph JEFFERY15 BexleyDN:C.
599Freddy CUNNINGHAM15 RTW Monson1:01.62
696Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley1:00.27
794Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge1:01.26
892Joshua SOLLY14 Bexley1:03.36
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1102Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim1:00.69
2104Oscar WILSON15 Sevenoaks59.73
3106Connor PARKER16 Erith & Dist1:01.66
4108Kai JOHNSON16 Saxon Crown1:01.72
5107Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks1:01.27
6105Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks1:00.97
7103Nathan WILLIAMS15 Faversham1:01.79
8101Benedict CHANNON16 Sevenoaks1:01.43
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1110Oliver COOTE15 Sevenoaks1:00.92
2112Pablo SEEMA ROCA15 Beckenham1:00.99
3114Edward SELLAR14 Bromley59.47
4116Angus LISTER16 Co Cant'bury59.91
5115James DICK16 Maidstone1:00.38
6113Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson59.86
7111Finlay SMITH15 Maidstone59.23
8109Dominic LAFFERTY16 Black Lion1:00.93
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1118Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks59.52
2120Benjamin MONAHAN16 Black Lion1:00.38
3122Joshua ELLIS14 Beckenham58.72
4124Edward WALLACE16 Sevenoaks59.61
5123Dexter LAM16 Black Lion1:00.60
6121Bradley KHIZZAH16 Gwich Royals1:00.23
7119Edward ESTCOURT15 Ashford Sch58.98
8117Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield59.56
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1126Zachary RAYMOND14 Sevenoaks58.66
2128Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim59.41
3131Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks58.78
4133Lee SHEPHERD17 Dover Life59.63
5132James ANGELL16 Dartford57.15
6129Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown59.82
7127Michael PHILLIPS16 Orpington OJ59.33
8125George BLAIR16 Maidstone1:02.09
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1135Aidan CREWE17 RTW Monson59.53
2137Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley58.45
3139Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham57.39
4141Tomas TRAUPYS18 Erith & Dist58.40
5140Oliver TRITTON16 Maidstone58.30
6138Jack BILLINGS15 Bromley58.39
7136William WILDING19 Erith & Dist59.20
8134Reuben EDWARDS15 RTW Monson57.11
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1143Joseph PARKER15 Edenbridge57.99
2145Sam WOODARD24 Co Cant'bury59.56
3147Cameron FRY20 Herne Bay58.04
4149Oscar MACARTNEY19 Thanet Swim58.34
5148Felix HASLAM18 Bromley56.31
6146James CASTLE19 Black Lion58.11
7144Tom FISHER16 Dover Life59.76
8142Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley56.24
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1153Kieran DALE16 Thanet Swim58.58
2159Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks56.81
3166Victor DEL RIO FOCES18 Gwich Royals56.28
4173Jacob WEST21 Gravesend55.35
5169Henry RENNOLLS18 White Oak54.83
6163Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson56.12
7156George CASEY19 Co Cant'bury57.51
8150Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ56.63
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1154Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim57.74
2160Billy MINCHELLA17 Beckenham57.42
3167Michael FOSTER19 Saxon Crown57.44
4174Joseph DOBB18 Bromley54.52
5171Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim54.59
6164Thomas WOOLLEY15 Bromley56.80
7157Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks57.22
8151Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town58.39
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1155Tobi SIJUADE16 Thanet Swim56.82
2162Richard KNIGHT23 Bromley55.79
3168Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks56.35
4175Harry MINCHELLA20 Beckenham54.36
5172Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE25 Co Cant'bury55.94
6165Thomas WILLETTS19 Maidstone57.42
7158Oliver DURRANT18 Beachfield57.87
8152Stephen WELLER18 Sevenoaks56.20