EVENT 822 Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 9,43,82,95,109,115,118,144,154,169,172,187,194,210

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0211Josh COOMER14S6Dover Life47.46
12Lucas BRYL11 Bromley35.68
24Oliver HAYCOCKS11 Bromley34.74
36Alexander EVANS-WILSON11 Sevenoaks34.43
48Louis TAYLOR11 Orpington OJ35.09
57Devon TANNOCK10 Sevenoaks33.80
65Charlie BRICE11 Tonbridge35.06
73Jonathan VOWELL11 Sevenoaks35.53
81Max POSTLETHWAITE10 Dartford34.97
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
011Leo WALKER11 Gwich Royals33.86
113Jasper NOBES11 Larkfield33.49
215Thomas BARRETT11 Orpington OJ32.93
317Finn JACKSON10 Ashford Town33.40
419Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11 Tonbridge33.09
518Harry CHAUDHURY10 Bromley35.29
616Patryk DEC11 Erith & Dist35.03
714Frank CHADWICK11 Maidstone33.01
812Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley33.60
910Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown34.65
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
021Owen DUNSMORE12 Erith & Dist33.73
123Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks33.91
225Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion33.63
327Kaizar KANCHWALA12 Beckenham34.49
429Benjamin WATSON12 Edenbridge32.60
528Ethan SOUTHWARD12 Beckenham31.82
626Demi ALLI11 Dartford32.65
724Zachariah BULL11 Shepway SC32.55
822Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim34.24
920Ashton EPHIGENE12 Erith & Dist34.58
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
031Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury31.46
133Teddy LEWIS12 Saxon Crown32.79
235Theo TREADWELL12 Gwich Royals32.11
337Jack PASS11 Black Lion32.90
439Thomas LONG11 Gravesend31.99
538Albert WHITLOCK12 Sevenoaks32.47
636Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham32.47
734Aran BISSETT10 RTW Monson32.63
832Marcus SWINERD12 Dover Life32.97
930Tyler SMITH12 Dover Life33.62
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
041Kadeen JEMMOTT12 Saxon Crown32.22
144Joseph BOX12 Sevenoaks30.63
246Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham31.05
348Charles STANLEY12 Maidstone32.18
450Alexander CORVER12 Bromley31.40
549Joshua PRENDERGAST12 Tonbridge31.76
647Luca SZCZEPANIAK12 Beckenham32.15
745Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12 Saxon Crown31.88
842Callum FARROW12 Black Lion33.40
940Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11 Bromley33.82
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
052Kevin CAO11 Bexley31.98
154Max FORDYCE13 Faversham31.90
256Seamus HAMILTON12 SevenoaksDN:C.
358James FRY13 Sevenoaks29.84
460Nahum FISHER12 Black Lion31.33
559Kaiye ALARAN13 Erith & Dist30.36
657Scott STRANGE13 Ashford Town31.31
755Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley31.87
853James RANDALL13 Edenbridge30.62
951Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham32.14
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
062Bailey BERTRAM12 Shepway SC31.54
164Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham29.70
266Oliver MOORE13 Larkfield31.12
3212Billy BIRCHMORE22S14Orpington OJ30.14
469Oliver HAMILTON13 SevenoaksDN:C.
568Nevan CHOU13 Bromley31.18
667Joe REARDON13 Maidstone30.71
765Luke REID13 Maidstone30.52
863Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks30.49
961Thiago GENTLES13 Sevenoaks30.88
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
071Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim30.42
173Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks29.81
275Samuel LANDER12 Bromley30.16
377Albert BRANCH13 Black Lion30.23
479Finn REARDON13 Maidstone30.06
578Finley COURTIER13 Larkfield30.79
676Keane CEPEDA13 Dartford29.01
774Andrew GORE13 Larkfield29.87
872Nathaniel TURNER13 Dover Life29.74
970Nikita MITROFANENKO13 Black Lion31.52
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
081Emmett HOLDSWORTH14 Herne Bay29.04
184Finn WOOTTEN14 Bexley29.47
286Daniel WILDING14 Erith & Dist29.59
388Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks29.62
490William REEVES13 Thanet Swim28.89
589Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks28.92
687Rory GHATAURAY14 Erith & Dist28.73
785David LANGLEY13 Beckenham29.65
883Toby COOK14 Thanet Swim30.44
980Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley30.59
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
092Dillon BENTLEY14 Sevenoaks28.99
194Samuel GURUNG14 Co Cant'bury28.68
297Luca MCAVOY14 Thanet Swim27.67
399David ALLEN13 Black Lion28.87
4101Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim28.62
5100Archie HAWKINS13 Thanet Swim28.22
698Edward DILL-RUSSELL14 Dover Life29.06
796Adam BROOMFIELD14 Maidstone28.99
893Andrew STEER14 Saxon Crown29.95
991Oliver EDWARDS14 Herne Bay29.50
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0103Daniel BRICE14 Tonbridge28.60
1105Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town28.28
2107James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist28.67
3110Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks28.27
4112Marcus MCSPADDEN15 Beckenham27.83
5111Liam PEARSHOUSE15 Thanet SwimDN:C.
6108Oliver CROWLEY15 Gwich Royals27.78
7106Jamaal FRANCIS15 Gwich Royals28.71
8104James CLEAVER13 Bromley29.73
9102Ilia ZYP14 Gwich Royals28.75
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0114George COLES15 Co Cant'bury28.10
1117Owen FERRIGAN16 Saxon Crown28.39
2120Robert ALLEN15 Sevenoaks28.52
3122Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks28.23
4124Charlie ROWLEY15 Thanet Swim27.43
5123Adam MILES16 Herne Bay27.70
6121James DICK16 Maidstone27.41
7119Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ27.78
8116Joshua SOLLY14 Bexley27.93
9113Joseph JEFFERY15 Bexley28.85
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0126Luca SHORT15 Bromley27.99
1128Henry PEARCE15 Co Cant'bury27.37
2130Samuel FIDOCK16 Dover Life27.68
3132Nathan WILLIAMS15 Faversham27.62
4134Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley26.94
5133Joshua CRABTREE14 Thanet Swim28.22
6131Benedict CHANNON16 SevenoaksDN:C.
7129Daniel GRUNSELL15 Dover Life28.57
8127Pablo SEEMA ROCA15 Beckenham27.61
9125Finlay SMITH15 Maidstone27.58
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0136Tristan CALVO15 Shepway SC27.74
1213Oludaisi ADEFISAN18S9Beckenham28.76
2139Edward SELLAR14 Bromley27.22
3141Oscar WILSON15 Sevenoaks27.23
4143George BLAIR16 MaidstoneDN:C.
5142Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham27.17
6140Dominic PERCY16 Sevenoaks27.30
7138Kai JOHNSON16 Saxon Crown27.76
8137Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge27.92
9135Adam FROST14 Shepway SC28.21
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0146Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks27.67
1148Reken RAI15 Shepway SC27.45
2150Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks26.90
3152Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim27.13
4155Dominic LAFFERTY16 Black Lion27.46
5153Edward ESTCOURT15 Ashford Sch26.76
6151Michael PHILLIPS16 Orpington OJ27.16
7149Leon SANTER15 Shepway SC27.38
8147Cole BISHOP16 Edenbridge27.20
9145Dexter LAM16 Black Lion27.79
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0157Edward WALLACE16 Sevenoaks27.18
1159Joshua BUNGAY18 Shepway SC27.55
2161Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield27.63
3163Zachary RAYMOND14 Sevenoaks27.33
4165Tomas TRAUPYS18 Erith & Dist26.66
5164Bradley KHIZZAH16 Gwich Royals27.16
6162Ethan HUNTER16 Sevenoaks27.19
7160Mark SALTER24 Sittingbourn26.62
8158Kieran DALE16 Thanet SwimDN:C.
9156William WILDING19 Erith & Dist26.55
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0167Lewis HAYES17 Erith & Dist26.90
1170Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks26.42
2173Tom FISHER16 Dover Life26.97
3175Ethan BURROWS17 Maidstone27.18
4177Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks26.08
5176Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim26.65
6174Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley26.10
7171Michael ADAMS17 Maidstone26.57
8168Edward DICKINSON17 Beachfield27.09
9166Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown26.82
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0181Oliver TRITTON16 Maidstone26.20
1188Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town26.70
2195Alexander DIN20 Bromley26.27
3201Samuel CRABTREE19 Thanet Swim25.57
4207Harry MINCHELLA20 Beckenham24.71
5204Richard CARR18 Maidstone25.47
6198Thomas WILLETTS19 Maidstone25.45
7191Billy MINCHELLA17 Beckenham25.51
8184Benjamin TRITTON18 Maidstone26.40
9178Finlay MAXWELL16 Beckenham26.68
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0182Sam WOODARD24 Co Cant'bury26.76
1189Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ25.66
2196Thomas WOOLLEY15 Bromley26.21
3202Jacob WEST21 Gravesend25.07
4208Richard KNIGHT23 Bromley24.78
5205Nathaniel RODRIGUES16 Sevenoaks25.35
6199Stephen WELLER18 Sevenoaks24.78
7192Felix HASLAM18 Bromley25.44
8185Tobi SIJUADE16 Thanet Swim26.20
9179George TYLER17 Sevenoaks26.78
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0183Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley26.41
1190Joseph PARKER15 Edenbridge26.84
2197Clive BATES29 Ashford Town25.83
3203Joseph DOBB18 Bromley25.16
4209Henry RENNOLLS18 White Oak24.18
5206Cameron FRY20 Herne Bay24.40
6200Victor DEL RIO FOCES18 Gwich Royals25.26
7193Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks26.62
8186George CASEY19 Co Cant'bury26.41
9180Oliver DURRANT18 Beachfield26.79