EVENT 103 Boys Open 400m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 9,44,56

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31August MOOS12Shepway SC6:49.76
43Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge6:13.34
52Christian PAULING12Beckenham6:05.98
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Laurence WILSON12Beckenham6:01.15
26Nahum FISHER12Black Lion6:14.70
38Luke ELLIS12Beckenham5:57.47
411Samuel LANDER12Bromley5:54.25
510Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham5:41.62
67Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks6:13.17
75Kieran ELVY12Black Lion6:20.77
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
113Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley5:54.05
215James CLEAVER13Bromley5:43.50
317Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson5:51.24
419Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim5:35.12
518Harvey MAUNDERS14Gwich Royals5:42.91
616Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals5:42.37
714Alexander CORVER12Bromley5:42.02
812Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim5:56.62
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham5:28.93
223Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks5:20.16
325Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks5:29.85
427Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks5:32.38
526Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley5:19.31
624Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals5:30.77
722Toby COOK14Thanet Swim5:37.15
820George WISE15Dartford5:39.74
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim5:24.39
231William REEVES13Thanet Swim5:39.68
333Edward PAULING14Beckenham5:18.52
435Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks5:22.14
534David ALLEN13Black Lion5:24.58
632Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks5:22.84
730Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim5:22.03
828Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ5:27.02
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion5:25.84
239Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim5:34.49
341Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim5:07.30
443Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson5:19.84
542Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks5:20.24
640Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim5:14.10
738Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim5:15.84
836Dexter LAM16Black Lion5:24.90
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim5:20.10
248Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks5:06.76
350Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim5:01.20
452James CASTLE19Black Lion5:10.14
551Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ5:05.95
649Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield5:12.84
747Jack BILLINGS15Bromley5:09.90
845Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks5:08.04
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town5:08.93
257Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham4:53.60
359Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone4:59.78
461Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim4:47.48
560Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim5:10.78
658Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson4:55.24
755Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone5:01.88
853Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks5:02.19