EVENT 701 Mens MC 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 6,54,58,61,62,64,69,82,83,86,107

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Gregor HUTCHISON11 Thanet Swim3:26.21
23Oliver HAYCOCKS11 Bromley3:15.45
35Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11 Bromley3:11.31
48Alexander DACK11 Dover Life3:02.37
57Lucas BRYL11 Bromley3:09.65
64Aran BISSETT10 RTW Monson3:01.89
72Finn JACKSON10 Ashford Town3:07.37
8118Josh COOMER14SM6Dover Life4:18.28
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
010Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham3:02.94
112Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown3:05.36
214Theo TREADWELL12 Gwich Royals2:58.29
316Thomas LONG11 Gravesend2:58.65
418Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks2:54.60
517Callum FARROW12 Black Lion3:03.04
615Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury2:53.06
713Lucas FRIDAY12 Beckenham2:57.87
811Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks2:59.02
99Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley3:05.24
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
020Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim2:52.89
121Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion2:54.39
223Kevin CAO11 Bexley2:56.82
325Christian PAULING12 Beckenham2:50.21
427Luke OLADELE-AJOSE13 Saxon Crown2:50.31
526Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham2:55.49
624Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley2:48.20
722Joshua PRENDERGAST12 Tonbridge2:48.75
8119Billy BIRCHMORE22SM14Orpington OJ2:55.06
919Zachary KIRKMAN12 Saxon Crown2:55.39
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
029Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham2:46.22
131Samuel LANDER12 Bromley2:44.05
233Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley2:44.87
335Albert BRANCH13 Black Lion2:42.67
437Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim2:41.82
536Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks2:41.91
634Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham2:40.97
732Finn REARDON13 Maidstone2:44.74
830Max FORDYCE13 Faversham2:47.74
928Teddy LEWIS12 Saxon Crown3:00.68
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
039David LANGLEY13 Beckenham2:46.91
141Alexander CORVER12 Bromley2:40.62
243Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim2:43.63
345James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist2:42.44
447Ethan SALES14 Herne Bay2:39.43
546Nathan CHAPMAN14 Gwich Royals2:37.10
644James CLEAVER13 Bromley2:39.46
742Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks2:39.55
840Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks2:45.49
938Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks2:40.84
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
049Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town2:41.67
151George CLARKE15 Maidstone2:39.72
253Marcus MCSPADDEN15 Beckenham2:39.20
356Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks2:34.19
459David ALLEN13 Black Lion2:37.99
557Edward PAULING14 Beckenham2:29.69
655Robert ALLEN15 Sevenoaks2:32.67
752Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown2:33.96
850Toby COOK14 Thanet Swim2:38.45
948Callum WOOLFENDEN13 Beckenham2:39.21
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
063Jacob HUDSON14 Sevenoaks2:30.04
166Edward SELLAR14 Bromley2:30.10
268Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge2:28.94
371Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim2:33.60
473Ethan SPAIN15 Black Lion2:33.43
572William REEVES13 Thanet Swim2:33.31
670Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson2:31.11
767Joshua SANDS16 Gwich Royals2:41.59
865Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim2:30.09
960Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ2:31.50
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
075Nathan WILLIAMS15 Faversham2:34.49
177Tom FISHER16 Dover Life2:33.66
279Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley2:31.63
381Oscar WILSON15 Sevenoaks2:30.67
485Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim2:29.73
584Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley2:25.72
680Kai JOHNSON16 Saxon Crown2:34.71
778Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks2:30.70
876William ELLAWAY16 Maidstone2:31.19
974Joshua CRABTREE14 Thanet Swim2:29.47
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
088James DICK16 Maidstone2:25.50
190Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim2:22.77
292Mateusz SZOPINSKI17 Saxon Crown2:29.74
394Nicholas ROWE29 Larkfield2:30.44
496Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield2:25.23
595George TYLER17 Sevenoaks2:27.24
693Conor WRIGHT14 Thanet Swim2:24.09
791Tommy LEWIS19 Saxon Crown2:28.74
889Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks2:26.29
987Oliver TRITTON16 Maidstone2:25.93
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
098James CASTLE19 Black Lion2:25.14
1100Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks2:21.24
2102Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ2:19.68
3104Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks2:23.14
4106Samuel CRABTREE19 Thanet Swim2:23.11
5105Victor DEL RIO FOCES18 Gwich Royals2:24.16
6103Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town2:22.92
7101Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks2:21.92
899Thomas LEMAN16 RTW Monson2:25.94
997Joseph DOBB18 Bromley2:20.98
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0109Thomas WILLETTS19 Maidstone2:20.64
1111Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham2:22.19
2113Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson2:17.48
3115Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley2:14.73
4117Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim2:10.84
5116Max JAMESON18 Thanet Swim2:11.70
6114Kieran DALE16 Thanet Swim2:20.02
7112Alexander IRELAND18 Bromley2:18.54
8110Benjamin TRITTON18 Maidstone2:19.76
9108Richard CARR18 Maidstone2:22.66