EVENT 502 Boys Open 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 12,21,31,38,51,56,59,62,69,78,87,91,103

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
12Alexander MIDDLETON11Beckenham3:12.17
24Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks2:59.55
36Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ3:04.08
48Luke CLEAVER11Bromley2:55.53
57Lucas BRYL11Bromley3:03.05
65Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11BeckenhamDQ:T . 
73Luca MOROIANU10Maidstone3:00.28
81Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge3:10.54
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley3:02.14
213Kieran ELVY12Black Lion2:57.33
315Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham2:55.98
417Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals2:47.39
516Finley HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim2:54.26
614Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson2:58.14
711Max BOURNE12RTW Monson2:58.55
89Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown2:59.52
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim2:47.93
222Nahum FISHER12Black Lion2:52.28
324Laurence WILSON12Beckenham2:52.12
426Zachary WHYBROW13Maidstone2:52.49
525Luke ELLIS12Beckenham2:46.92
623Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks2:53.98
720Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks2:51.73
818Christian PAULING12BeckenhamDQ:T . 
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury2:40.64
230August MOOS12Shepway SC2:50.89
333Alexander CORVER12Bromley2:42.25
435Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim2:42.71
534Albert BRANCH13Black Lion2:41.62
632Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley2:51.36
729Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown2:50.03
827Callum FARROW12Black Lion2:52.41
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Samuel LANDER12Bromley2:41.83
240Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks2:38.15
342Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life2:37.90
444Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist2:37.77
543Andrew GORE13Larkfield2:37.89
641Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay2:39.35
739Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion2:49.78
836Alessio TUTT13Bromley2:53.89
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim2:39.73
248Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich RoyalsDQ:ST. 
350Harry PEAT15RTW Monson2:37.63
453Jack CHEVERST14Black Lion2:37.52
552Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks2:38.37
649James CLEAVER13Bromley2:36.42
747Luke REID13Maidstone2:36.16
845Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham2:42.17
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Charles CREWE14RTW Monson2:33.48
258Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley2:35.48
361Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks2:36.79
464Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim2:28.48
563George WISE15Dartford2:33.06
660George CLARKE15Maidstone2:36.45
757Toby COOK14Thanet Swim2:39.64
854Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown2:40.63
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
166Oliver COOTE15Sevenoaks2:40.04
268Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson2:35.09
371Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks2:32.60
473Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town2:33.91
572Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks2:35.68
670Justin STROVER15Orpington OJ2:33.68
767Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim2:33.04
865Edward SELLAR14Bromley2:35.33
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
175Max PEEL15Orpington OJ2:30.24
277Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson2:32.04
380Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks2:32.54
482Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson2:26.93
581Joshua GRIGGS16Maidstone2:35.77
679Luca SHORT15Bromley2:32.27
776David ALLEN13Black Lion2:35.03
874Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ2:31.51
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
184Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury2:29.41
286Tom FISHER16Dover Life2:37.24
389Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim2:27.17
492Jack BILLINGS15Bromley2:26.01
590James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist2:29.20
688Max MOULTON15Dartford2:37.97
785Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim2:34.16
883Edward PAULING14Beckenham2:28.47
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
194Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim2:27.91
296Matthew ROGERS18Bromley2:23.31
398Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks2:27.72
4100Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks2:20.02
599Jamie CAREY17Maidstone2:23.90
697Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks2:29.65
795Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion2:26.74
893Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion2:26.00
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1102Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim: .
2105Thomas DUNI17Bexley: .
3107Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson: .
4109Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks: .
5108James CASTLE19Black Lion: .
6106Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ: .
7104Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim: .
8101Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1111Richard CARR18Maidstone: .
2113Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim: .
3115Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson: .
4117Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim: .
5116Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim: .
6114Felix HASLAM18Bromley: .
7112Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals: .
8110Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town: .