EVENT 513 Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 10,42,49,72,110,112,132,134,136,151,172

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
2174Josh COOMER14S6Dover Life2:13.77
32Igor BUBEN11 Gwich Royals1:31.61
44Marcus CROSSMAN11 Herne Bay1:33.84
53Krish IDNANI11 Beckenham1:33.61
61Devon TANNOCK10 Sevenoaks1:23.91
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Henry BROOME11 Ashford Town1:33.43
28Finn JACKSON10 Ashford Town1:27.34
311Jasper NOBES11 Larkfield1:31.26
413Alexander DACK11 Dover Life1:26.97
512Toby BURKE10 Dartford1:27.74
69Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown1:26.08
77Charlie BRICE11 Tonbridge1:27.86
85Nedas LIUTKEVICIUS10 Thanet Swim1:28.44
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
115Jonathan VOWELL11 Sevenoaks1:24.99
217Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley1:25.62
319Thomas BARRETT11 Orpington OJ1:27.08
421Marcus SWINERD12 Dover Life1:25.41
520Thomas LONG11 Gravesend1:21.87
618Lucas BRYL11 Bromley1:25.49
716Luca MOROIANU10 Maidstone1:25.23
814Frank CHADWICK11 Maidstone1:30.41
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
123Bailey BERTRAM12 Shepway SC1:27.26
225Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12 Saxon Crown1:23.90
327Owain COLLINS12 Co Cant'bury1:20.40
429Christian PAULING12 Beckenham1:22.62
528Max BOURNE12 RTW Monson1:25.33
626Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham1:23.97
724Harry CHAUDHURY10 Bromley1:28.37
822Charles STANLEY12 Maidstone1:21.27
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
131Samuel RYAN12 Orpington OJ1:24.15
233Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks1:20.84
335William FITZPATRICK13 Beachfield1:26.28
437Lucas FRIDAY12 Beckenham1:22.94
536Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks1:24.75
634Max FORDYCE13 Faversham1:22.81
732Thomas WILLIAMSON12 Beckenham1:22.25
830Luca SZCZEPANIAK12 Beckenham1:24.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
139Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham1:22.85
241Benjamin WATSON12 Edenbridge1:20.73
344Matthew HOY13 RTW Monson1:23.73
446George BASTER13 Maidstone1:19.49
545Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim1:19.19
643Kevin CAO11 Bexley1:23.75
740Callum FARROW12 Black Lion1:22.93
838Adam DELVES13 RTW Monson1:20.70
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Zachary KIRKMAN12 Saxon Crown1:22.40
251Theo TREADWELL12 Gwich Royals1:19.93
353Alessio TUTT13 Bromley1:23.69
455Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham1:18.52
554Alexander CORVER12 Bromley1:17.75
652Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks1:16.75
750Zachary WHYBROW13 Maidstone1:23.09
847Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury1:17.44
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1175Billy BIRCHMORE22S14Orpington OJ1:18.86
258Joshua PRENDERGAST12 Tonbridge1:21.16
360Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim1:18.55
461Nevan CHOU13 Bromley1:18.88
5176Oludaisi ADEFISAN18S9Beckenham1:21.38
659August MOOS12 Shepway SC1:19.89
757Archie HAWKINS13 Thanet Swim1:12.82
856Nahum FISHER12 Black Lion1:22.22
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
163Finley COURTIER13 Larkfield1:18.59
265Joe REARDON13 Maidstone1:18.13
367Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim1:17.46
469Jack DAVIES14 Bromley1:15.17
568Adam LAWRENCE14 Edenbridge1:16.29
666Samuel LANDER12 Bromley1:16.77
764Albert BRANCH13 Black Lion1:14.10
862Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley1:19.76
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
171Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks1:14.48
274Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks1:16.97
376Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14 Gwich Royals1:15.97
478Daniel WILDING14 Erith & Dist1:15.35
577Jamie TUNSLEY14 Bexley1:13.93
675James CLEAVER13 Bromley1:13.85
773Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim1:14.45
870Finn REARDON13 Maidstone1:18.77
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
180Oliver EDWARDS14 Herne Bay1:13.93
282Ben LANGDOWN14 Orpington OJ1:14.50
384Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks1:14.56
486Finn WOOTTEN14 Bexley1:13.76
585Toby COOK14 Thanet Swim1:13.63
683Edward DILL-RUSSELL14 Dover Life1:14.82
781Nikita MITROFANENKO13 Black Lion1:15.64
879Rory GHATAURAY14 Erith & Dist1:15.32
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
188Luke REID13 Maidstone1:14.37
290Joshua SOLLY14 Bexley1:12.00
392Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge1:12.62
494Cole BISHOP16 Edenbridge1:11.97
593Charlie ROWLEY15 Thanet Swim1:11.99
691Edward SELLAR14 Bromley1:13.28
789Leon SANTER15 Shepway SC1:13.20
887Jack CHEVERST14 Black Lion1:14.79
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
196Owen FERRIGAN16 Saxon Crown1:12.69
298Charles CREWE14 RTW Monson1:13.47
3100Jacob HUDSON14 Sevenoaks1:13.11
4102Nathan FRIEND15 RTW Monson1:13.49
5101Fady SHETA14 Co Cant'bury1:15.81
699Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks1:11.90
797Dominic LAFFERTY16 Black Lion1:15.92
895Luca MCAVOY14 Thanet Swim1:09.74
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1104Harry COLLINS15 Bexley1:11.64
2106George WISE15 Dartford1:12.28
3108Justin STROVER15 Orpington OJ1:12.46
4111Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim1:11.84
5109Alfred WATERS16 Beckenham1:14.39
6107Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks1:11.85
7105Andrew GORE13 Larkfield1:12.75
8103Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ1:11.62
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Giulio SZCZEPANIAK15 Beckenham1:12.47
2116Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town1:11.00
3118James ANGELL16 Dartford1:11.36
4120Henry PEARCE15 Co Cant'bury1:08.51
5119Joshua GRIGGS16 Maidstone1:12.30
6117Benjamin WILDING16 Erith & Dist1:13.40
7115David ALLEN13 Black Lion1:13.49
8113Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks1:11.68
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122Edward PAULING14 Beckenham1:12.63
2124Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown1:14.32
3126Benedict CHANNON16 Sevenoaks1:11.22
4128Max PEEL15 Orpington OJ1:12.08
5127Maximus PARPWORTH14 Thanet Swim1:10.59
6125George CLARKE15 Maidstone1:12.54
7123Zachary RAYMOND14 Sevenoaks1:11.05
8121Luca SHORT15 Bromley1:11.06
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1130Adam FROST14 Shepway SC1:10.98
2133Tom FISHER16 Dover Life1:11.02
3137Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks1:12.58
4139Michael PHILLIPS16 Orpington OJ1:09.35
5138James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist1:10.40
6135Conor WRIGHT14 Thanet Swim1:09.52
7131Brett BAKER16 Bexley1:13.67
8129William ELLAWAY16 Maidstone1:11.36
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1141Cole BRIDGES15 RTW Monson1:10.24
2143Angus LISTER16 Co Cant'bury1:08.37
3145Benjamin MONAHAN16 Black Lion1:07.77
4147Adam MILES16 Herne Bay1:08.86
5146Thomas WOOLLEY15 Bromley1:10.46
6144Samuel FIDOCK16 Dover Life1:12.01
7142Ethan SPAIN15 Black Lion1:10.96
8140Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson1:10.28
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1152George BLAIR16 Maidstone1:08.37
2158Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ1:04.83
3164Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim1:07.43
4170Richard CARR18 Maidstone1:03.80
5167Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks1:05.64
6161Aidan CREWE17 RTW Monson1:06.00
7155Kieran DALE16 Thanet Swim1:07.13
8148Robert ALLEN15 Sevenoaks1:09.60
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1153Reuben EDWARDS15 RTW Monson1:06.72
2159Edward ESTCOURT15 Ashford Sch1:05.02
3165Victor DEL RIO FOCES18 Gwich Royals1:03.87
4171Felix HASLAM18 Bromley1:02.90
5168George CASEY19 Co Cant'bury1:04.40
6162Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town1:05.93
7156Jack BILLINGS15 Bromley1:08.74
8149Alfie HERRINGTON17 Dover Life1:08.72
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1154Ethan HUNTER16 Sevenoaks1:08.34
2160Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield1:06.09
3166Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson1:03.77
4173Max JAMESON18 Thanet Swim59.99
5169Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks1:04.54
6163Thomas DUNI17 Bexley1:05.36
7157Joseph PARKER15 Edenbridge1:06.89
8150Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley1:06.37