EVENT 314 Boys Open 200m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 28,31,37,46,59,62,66,72

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Luke CLEAVER11Bromley3:21.69
43Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks3:25.44
52Oliver WARNER11Beckenham3:10.26
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
25Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham3:07.20
37Laurence WILSON12Beckenham2:56.83
49Tom HAWKINS11Bexley2:57.26
58William JARRETT12Sevenoaks3:07.30
66Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown3:04.47
74Kevin CAO11Bexley3:04.15
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
111Thomas LONG11Gravesend2:56.41
213Samuel LANDER12Bromley2:52.11
315James CLEAVER13Bromley2:46.98
417Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks2:51.11
516David LANGLEY13Beckenham2:54.44
614Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks2:53.35
712Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham2:50.39
810Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks2:58.17
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim2:47.08
221Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim2:47.46
323Joss HAMER15RTW Monson2:46.00
425Harry ROUT15Black Lion2:41.40
524James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist2:54.34
622Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life2:40.04
720Alexander CORVER12Bromley2:44.00
818Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks3:02.90
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham2:49.53
230Joshua SOLLY14Bexley2:44.84
333Edward PAULING14Beckenham2:32.63
435David ALLEN13Black Lion2:34.58
534Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson2:35.58
632Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham2:39.25
729George WISE15Dartford2:38.91
826Toby COOK14Thanet Swim2:43.30
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals2:33.52
240Adam MILES16Herne Bay2:35.05
342Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham2:35.40
444Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion2:40.95
543Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ2:32.65
641Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks2:35.78
739James ANGELL16Dartford2:42.43
836Harvey MAUNDERS14Gwich Royals2:44.68
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim2:32.43
249James DICK16Maidstone2:30.15
351Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim2:28.66
453Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim2:29.87
552Joshua BUNGAY18Shepway SC2:30.24
650Connor PFREUNDSCHUH18Gwich Royals2:30.16
748Dexter LAM16Black Lion2:33.85
845Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks2:38.77
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim: .
257Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion: .
360Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson: .
463Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town: .
561Joseph DOBB18Bromley: .
658Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham: .
756Felix HASLAM18Bromley: .
854Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone: .
268Mateusz SZOPINSKI17Saxon Crown: .
370Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim: .
473Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim: .
571Michael FOSTER19Saxon Crown: .
669Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim: .
767Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks: .
864Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone: .