EVENT 301 Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 71,75,109,124,128,143,152,156,170,172

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
32Toby BURKE10 Dartford1:47.04
44Maxwell HASLAM10 Sevenoaks1:46.66
53Haidn HOPKINS11 Sheerness1:53.55
61Alexander BROWN11 Gwich RoyalsDQ:SA. 
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
16Harri-James ISAACS11 Tonbridge1:56.04
28Ismail ELWAKEEL11 Gwich Royals1:36.62
310Roberto DELL'ACCIO11 Bromley1:40.73
412Thomas SKUES11 Dover Life1:45.67
511Oliver HAYCOCKS11 Bromley1:33.80
69Jack WISE11 Dartford1:42.82
77Thomas JOHNSTON11 Sevenoaks1:42.06
85Krish IDNANI11 Beckenham1:47.49
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Zachariah BULL11 Shepway SC1:29.46
216James PAGE12 Herne Bay1:31.22
318Zachary KIRKMAN12 Saxon Crown1:25.41
420Thomas LONG11 Gravesend1:20.62
519Kieran ELVY12 Black Lion1:29.58
617Alexander DACK11 Dover Life1:24.88
715Oliver WARNER11 Beckenham1:28.49
813Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks1:27.32
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
122Jack EAGLE12 White Oak1:28.05
224Josh WOOD12 Sevenoaks1:24.62
326Matthew MARSH12 Gwich Royals1:25.01
428Joseph BOX12 Sevenoaks1:20.58
527Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley1:25.83
625Finley HICKMOTT12 Thanet Swim1:22.82
723Max COOPER12 Sevenoaks1:23.00
821Joshua PRENDERGAST12 Tonbridge1:27.32
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
130Teddy LEWIS12 Saxon Crown1:21.59
232William FITZPATRICK13 Beachfield1:34.81
334Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham1:22.44
436Nahum FISHER12 Black Lion1:21.06
535Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim1:21.15
633Christian PAULING12 Beckenham1:22.32
731Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury1:19.93
829Charles STANLEY12 Maidstone1:25.12
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
138August MOOS12 Shepway SC1:32.16
240Dominic TRAUBE13 Larkfield1:27.42
342Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12 Saxon Crown1:21.07
444Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks1:21.51
543Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN13 Shepway SC1:30.69
641Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley1:19.06
739Kevin CAO11 Bexley1:23.38
837William JARRETT12 Sevenoaks1:23.56
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
146Finley COURTIER13 Larkfield1:27.17
248Nikita MITROFANENKO13 Black Lion1:17.26
350Andrew GORE13 Larkfield1:15.94
452Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks1:15.21
551Finn REARDON13 Maidstone1:20.97
649Adam DELVES13 RTW Monson1:22.55
747Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley1:17.73
845Lucas FRIDAY12 Beckenham1:22.24
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1173Billy BIRCHMORE22S14Orpington OJ1:19.56
255Luke REID13 Maidstone1:17.70
357Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham1:13.52
459David LANGLEY13 Beckenham1:17.99
558Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham1:16.92
656Scott STRANGE13 Ashford Town1:17.71
754Oliver POPE13 Thanet Swim1:19.40
853Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham1:18.59
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
161James CLEAVER13 Bromley1:11.63
263Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim1:13.68
365Callum WOOLFENDEN13 Beckenham1:11.95
467Rory GHATAURAY14 Erith & Dist1:15.44
566Albert BRANCH13 Black Lion1:15.41
664Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks1:13.27
762Samuel LANDER12 Bromley1:15.16
860Ben LANGDOWN14 Orpington OJ1:17.29
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Adam FROST14 Shepway SC1:11.02
272George CLARKE15 Maidstone1:15.23
374Alexander CORVER12 Bromley1:12.74
477Nathan CHAPMAN14 Gwich Royals1:12.64
576Pharell NIMOH14 Saxon Crown1:10.33
673William REEVES13 Thanet Swim1:16.15
770Toby COOK14 Thanet Swim1:13.23
868Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town1:15.14
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Edward DILL-RUSSELL14 Dover Life1:11.41
281Zachary RAYMOND14 SevenoaksDN:C.
383Luca MCAVOY14 Thanet Swim1:04.62
485Torsten MANGAT15 Sevenoaks1:12.68
584Edward SELLAR14 Bromley1:09.31
682Joss HAMER15 RTW Monson1:14.28
780Emmett HOLDSWORTH14 Herne Bay1:11.78
878Tristan CALVO15 Shepway SC1:09.45
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
187Joseph PARKER15 Edenbridge1:10.80
289Robert ALLEN15 Sevenoaks1:11.62
391Edward PAULING14 Beckenham1:10.03
493Oliver COOTE15 Sevenoaks1:09.80
592Finlay SMITH15 Maidstone1:12.32
690David ALLEN13 Black Lion1:12.65
788Marcus MCSPADDEN15 Beckenham1:09.42
886Jacob HUDSON14 Sevenoaks1:11.18
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Liam PEARSHOUSE15 Thanet Swim1:09.86
297George WISE15 Dartford1:10.29
399Harry SINCLAIR14 RTW Monson1:09.97
4101Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks1:09.33
5100Ethan SPAIN15 Black Lion1:10.99
698Daniel BRIGHTON16 Bexley1:13.65
796Edward WALLACE16 Sevenoaks1:09.02
894Harry COLLINS15 Bexley1:11.02
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1103Freddy CUNNINGHAM15 RTW Monson1:10.07
2105Harry ROUT15 Black Lion1:09.60
3174Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS20S9Saxon Crown1:11.92
4108Archie HAWKINS13 Thanet Swim1:09.22
5107Connor PARKER16 Erith & Dist1:10.56
6106Pablo SEEMA ROCA15 Beckenham1:11.45
7104Peter RAMSAY16 Black Lion1:11.84
8102James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist1:12.93
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1111Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley1:08.69
2113Nathan RANDALL16 Edenbridge1:08.67
3115Ilia ZYP14 Gwich Royals1:06.63
4117Maximus PARPWORTH14 Thanet Swim1:09.78
5116Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ1:08.71
6114Oscar WILSON15 Sevenoaks1:06.67
7112Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield1:06.55
8110Benjamin LUXFORD16 White Oak1:09.46
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1119Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks1:08.31
2121Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown1:06.12
3123Dexter LAM16 Black Lion1:08.25
4126Jacob GASKELL16 Bromley1:07.62
5125Samuel FIDOCK16 Dover Life1:08.75
6122Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley1:05.91
7120Henry PEARCE15 Co Cant'bury1:05.48
8118Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks1:07.21
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1129Nathan WILLIAMS15 Faversham1:07.29
2131Joshua SOLLY14 Bexley1:06.46
3133Tommy LEWIS19 Saxon Crown1:06.16
4135James ANGELL16 Dartford1:06.45
5134James DICK16 Maidstone1:06.67
6132Toby DRAY16 RTW Monson1:06.87
7130William ELLAWAY16 MaidstoneDQ:SL. 
8127Adam MILES16 Herne Bay1:07.67
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1137Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks1:04.90
2139Alfie HERRINGTON17 Dover Life1:05.22
3141Benjamin MONAHAN16 Black Lion1:03.31
4144Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim1:04.31
5142Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson1:04.26
6140Benjamin STROVER18 Orpington OJ1:03.64
7138Robert WINCH17 Sheerness1:06.99
8136Oliver TRITTON16 Maidstone1:05.23
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1148James CASTLE19 Black Lion1:03.77
2155Benjamin TRITTON18 Maidstone1:03.53
3162Jacob WEST21 Gravesend1:00.32
4168Mateusz SZOPINSKI17 Saxon Crown1:01.53
5165Thomas WILLETTS19 Maidstone1:00.93
6159Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks1:02.05
7151Billy MINCHELLA17 Beckenham1:01.70
8145Joshua BUNGAY18 Shepway SC1:04.43
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks1:02.34
2157Kieran DALE16 Thanet Swim1:03.69
3163Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson1:01.42
4169Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim59.45
5166Joseph DOBB18 Bromley1:01.44
6160Nathaniel RODRIGUES16 Sevenoaks1:01.40
7153Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham1:02.74
8146Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley1:01.80
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150George TYLER17 Sevenoaks1:04.40
2158Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town1:03.05
3164Felix HASLAM18 Bromley1:00.25
4171Max JAMESON18 Thanet Swim58.93
5167Chris CHENG21 Sevenoaks59.67
6161Michael FOSTER19 Saxon Crown1:03.13
7154Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks1:02.81
8147Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim1:04.83