EVENT 704 Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 29,34,105,115,116,118,120,161,166,185,203

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
3204Josh COOMER14S6Dover Life55.31
42Louis TAYLOR11 Orpington OJ42.62
51Max BEAVINGTON11 Beachfield40.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
04Aran BISSETT10 RTW Monson38.69
16Oliver DENNIS11 Sevenoaks37.77
28Frank CHADWICK11 Maidstone39.24
310Henry BROOME11 Ashford Town40.53
412Jack WISE11 Dartford40.39
511Jasper NOBES11 Larkfield39.00
69Henry NORMAN11 Saxon Crown41.75
77Roberto DELL'ACCIO11 Bromley39.67
85Thomas SKUES11 Dover Life40.64
93Thomas GOLDUP11 Dover Life41.77
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
014Jack PASS11 Black Lion39.09
116Zachariah BULL11 Shepway SC38.10
218Max BOURNE12 RTW Monson38.34
320Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11 Tonbridge37.77
422James PAGE12 Herne Bay39.19
521Owain COLLINS12 Co Cant'bury38.18
619Finley HICKMOTT12 Thanet Swim37.28
717Jonathan VOWELL11 Sevenoaks40.29
815Alexander DACK11 Dover Life37.95
913Finn JACKSON10 Ashford Town40.05
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
024Lucas BRYL11 Bromley37.60
126Luke CLEAVER11 Bromley37.51
228Zachary KIRKMAN12 Saxon Crown36.54
331Callum FARROW12 Black Lion37.46
433William JARRETT12 Sevenoaks35.98
532Christian PAULING12 Beckenham36.27
630Marley BARHAM12 Thanet Swim35.64
727Kadeen JEMMOTT12 Saxon Crown37.21
825Max COOPER12 Sevenoaks37.31
923Josh WOOD12 Sevenoaks37.99
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
036Jack EAGLE12 White Oak37.22
138Teddy LEWIS12 Saxon Crown38.59
240Demi ALLI11 Dartford38.04
342Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11 Bromley38.00
444Laurence WILSON12 Beckenham34.98
543Kevin CAO11 Bexley35.95
641Macaulay JOHNSTON12 Sevenoaks36.59
739Joseph BOX12 Sevenoaks34.52
837Lucas FRIDAY12 Beckenham35.96
935Charles STANLEY12 Maidstone36.61
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
046Nevan CHOU13 Bromley35.05
148Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11 Beckenham35.26
250Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN13 Shepway SC36.86
352Max FORDYCE13 Faversham34.99
454Adam DELVES13 RTW Monson34.92
553Finley COURTIER13 Larkfield35.60
651Andrew GORE13 Larkfield33.15
749Thomas LONG11 Gravesend35.80
847Dominic TRAUBE13 Larkfield37.47
945Oliver MOORE13 Larkfield35.36
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
056Scott STRANGE13 Ashford Town35.14
158Tom HAWKINS11 Bexley35.58
260David LANGLEY13 Beckenham35.19
362Kaiye ALARAN13 Erith & Dist34.07
464Finn REARDON13 Maidstone34.68
563Luke REID13 Maidstone33.39
661Nahum FISHER12 Black Lion33.51
759Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12 Saxon Crown33.77
857Ethan SOUTHWARD12 Beckenham35.38
955Noah ENTICKNAP13 Sevenoaks33.93
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
066Caiden HIBBERT13 Sevenoaks32.90
168Nathaniel TURNER13 Dover Life33.76
270Sebastian PICKERING13 Bromley33.41
372Callum WOOLFENDEN13 Beckenham33.56
474Nikita MITROFANENKO13 Black Lion32.01
573Nathan CHAPMAN14 Gwich Royals33.05
671Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13 Beckenham32.02
769Samuel LANDER12 Bromley32.59
867Luke ELLIS12 Beckenham33.12
965Thomas PEARCE12 Co Cant'bury33.83
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
076Toby COOK14 Thanet Swim32.52
178Edward PAULING14 Beckenham32.33
280Keane CEPEDA13 Dartford33.21
382Alexander CORVER12 Bromley32.76
484Liam HAMP12 Thanet Swim32.45
583William REEVES13 Thanet Swim31.41
681Dillon BENTLEY14 Sevenoaks32.53
779Thomas CREASEY13 Sevenoaks32.84
877Marcus HUMPHREY14 SevenoaksDN:C.
975Ben MILLINGTON14 Thanet Swim32.57
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
086Jacob HUDSON14 Sevenoaks32.49
188Luca MCAVOY14 Thanet Swim29.50
290Albert BRANCH13 Black Lion33.02
392Emmett HOLDSWORTH14 Herne Bay31.18
494Finlay SMITH15 Maidstone31.45
593Charles CREWE14 RTW Monson31.18
691Edward DILL-RUSSELL14 Dover Life31.51
789David ALLEN13 Black Lion32.31
887Andrew STEER14 Saxon Crown33.32
985Oscar MILES14 Thanet Swim32.95
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
096Rory GHATAURAY14 Erith & Dist30.54
198Oliver ISAACS14 Tonbridge30.90
2100George COLES15 Co Cant'bury31.23
3102Leon SANTER15 Shepway SC30.39
4104Torsten MANGAT15 Sevenoaks30.99
5103Max BEHRENS14 Ashford Town31.66
6101Jamaal FRANCIS15 Gwich Royals31.56
799James CLEAVER13 Bromley31.25
897Edward SELLAR14 Bromley29.83
995Jaedon LYNCH13 Sevenoaks31.80
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0107Joseph PARKER15 Edenbridge32.20
1109Robert ALLEN15 Sevenoaks30.42
2111Archie HAWKINS13 Thanet Swim30.26
3113Marcus MCSPADDEN15 Beckenham30.28
4117Harry SINCLAIR14 RTW Monson30.28
5114Charlie ROWLEY15 Thanet Swim30.51
6112Kai JOHNSON16 Saxon Crown30.26
7110Ethan SPAIN15 Black Lion32.06
8108Daniel BRIGHTON16 Bexley31.37
9106Nathan RANDALL16 Edenbridge30.48
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0121Callum BARONTI15 Orpington OJ29.62
1123Joshua SOLLY14 Bexley29.95
2125Adam MILES16 Herne Bay29.88
3127Dexter LAM16 Black Lion30.53
4129William ELLAWAY16 Maidstone30.70
5128Henry PEARCE15 Co Cant'bury29.53
6126Bradley KHIZZAH16 Gwich Royals30.02
7124Daniel BRICE14 Tonbridge29.73
8122Brandon HARRIS15 Beachfield29.31
9119George WISE15 Dartford31.12
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0131Dominic PERCY16 Sevenoaks29.98
1133Edison HAMMOND15 Sevenoaks30.12
2135Zachary RAYMOND14 Sevenoaks30.12
3137Oscar WILSON15 Sevenoaks29.58
4139Tristan CALVO15 Shepway SC30.03
5138Harry ROUT15 Black Lion30.00
6136Connor PARKER16 Erith & Dist30.03
7134Pablo SEEMA ROCA15 Beckenham30.62
8132Benjamin STREBEL14 Sevenoaks29.64
9130Peter RAMSAY16 Black Lion31.15
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0141Jacob GASKELL16 Bromley30.88
1143Freddy CUNNINGHAM15 RTW Monson29.33
2145James SPROSTON13 Erith & Dist31.92
3147Kody BRADBURY15 RTW Monson29.20
4149Edward ESTCOURT15 Ashford Sch28.58
5148James DICK16 Maidstone28.63
6146Nathan WILLIAMS15 Faversham29.13
7144Chidubem ABAZIE15 Saxon Crown28.92
8142Joshua CRABTREE14 Thanet Swim30.34
9140Euan TERRY14 Sevenoaks30.40
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0151Aiden MCMILLAN15 Sevenoaks28.71
1153Ilia ZYP14 Gwich Royals29.22
2155Kieran DALE16 Thanet Swim28.53
3157Samuel FIDOCK16 Dover Life28.59
4159Timothy LEBERL16 Beckenham28.76
5158Charley LANGFORD15 Thanet Swim29.05
6156Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15 Bromley28.33
7154Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16 Bromley28.68
8152Ethan HUNTER16 Sevenoaks29.88
9150Edward WALLACE16 Sevenoaks29.53
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0162Oliver TRITTON16 Maidstone28.89
1164Lee SHEPHERD17 Dover Life29.52
2167Victor DEL RIO FOCES18 Gwich Royals28.06
3169Robert WINCH17 Sheerness28.52
4171Louis HAYES14 Sevenoaks27.44
5170George TYLER17 Sevenoaks28.23
6168Samuel CRABTREE19 Thanet Swim27.63
7165Joshua ELLIS14 Beckenham29.11
8163Luke FOWLE15 Thanet Swim28.81
9160Finlay MAXWELL16 Beckenham28.74
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0175Levi ATWELL18 Ashford Town28.04
1181Christopher LEE17 Sevenoaks28.19
2188Alfie HERRINGTON17 Dover Life27.82
3194Andre STRYDOM16 RTW Monson27.22
4200Felix HASLAM18 Bromley26.83
5197Tobi SIJUADE16 Thanet Swim26.98
6191Nathaniel RODRIGUES16 Sevenoaks27.55
7184Mateusz SZOPINSKI17 Saxon Crown28.05
8178Matthew ROGERS18 Bromley27.93
9172Ethan BURROWS17 Maidstone29.09
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0176Lewis HAYES17 Erith & Dist28.62
1182George CASEY19 Co Cant'bury27.80
2189Joseph DOBB18 Bromley27.38
3195Jacob WEST21 Gravesend26.83
4201Henry RENNOLLS18 White Oak26.27
5198Max JAMESON18 Thanet Swim27.00
6192Cameron FRY20 Herne Bay26.98
7186Clive BATES29 Ashford Town28.19
8179Stephen WELLER18 Sevenoaks27.44
9173Herman LAU17 KingsSchCant28.92
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0177Billy MINCHELLA17 Beckenham28.07
1183Richard CARR18 Maidstone27.85
2190Thomas WILLETTS19 Maidstone27.18
3196Alexander BOYD17 Thanet Swim26.99
4202Luke GUNNING21 Beckenham26.83
5199Chris CHENG21 Sevenoaks26.66
6193Harry MINCHELLA20 Beckenham28.07
7187Alexander DIN20 Bromley27.93
8180Benjamin TRITTON18 Maidstone28.55
9174Ellis STANHOPE16 Sevenoaks28.93