Womens Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 10:40.26  434 
 50m 34.57100m 1:13.94150m 1:54.93200m 2:35.70250m 3:16.13300m 3:57.25350m 4:38.43400m 5:18.97
 450m 6:00.03500m 6:41.50550m 7:22.83600m 8:04.09650m 8:44.77700m 9:24.65750m 10:03.54800m 10:40.26
2.Martha KING12Beckenham 10:40.53  433 
 50m 34.60100m 1:14.20150m 1:54.55200m 2:35.61250m 3:16.25300m 3:57.53350m 4:38.44400m 5:18.95
 450m 5:59.67500m 6:41.33550m 7:22.60600m 8:03.86650m 8:44.75700m 9:25.09750m 10:04.06800m 10:40.53
3.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 10:51.04  412 
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.41150m 1:55.37200m 2:36.78250m 3:17.80300m 3:59.27350m 4:40.65400m 5:21.87
 450m 6:03.87500m 6:45.50550m 7:26.97600m 8:08.78650m 8:50.42700m 9:32.01750m 10:12.36800m 10:51.04
4.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 10:57.63  400 
 50m 34.93100m 1:14.22150m 1:55.71200m 2:36.33250m 3:17.85300m -350m 4:41.58400m 5:23.33
 450m 6:04.94500m 6:47.01550m 7:29.49600m 8:12.25650m 8:54.67700m 9:37.47750m 10:19.07800m 10:57.63
5.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 11:16.24  368 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.88150m 1:56.24200m 2:38.57250m 3:21.65300m 4:05.08350m 4:48.44400m 5:32.16
 450m 6:15.76500m 6:59.20550m 7:42.22600m 8:25.41650m 9:08.19700m 9:51.70750m 10:34.62800m 11:16.24
6.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 11:21.95  359 
 50m 36.59100m 1:17.62150m 1:59.81200m 2:43.92250m 3:27.54300m 4:11.34350m 4:54.96400m 5:39.42
 450m 6:23.31500m 7:07.48550m 7:50.45600m 8:33.95650m 9:17.21700m 10:00.79750m 10:41.93800m 11:21.95
7.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 11:22.14  358 
 50m 36.90100m 1:18.29150m 2:01.49200m 2:45.91250m 3:29.54300m -350m 4:57.63400m 5:42.33
 450m 6:25.87500m 7:09.81550m 7:52.87600m 8:36.75650m -700m 10:03.36750m 10:44.14800m 11:22.14
8.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 11:30.67  345 
 50m 38.02100m 1:21.04150m 2:04.19200m 2:48.04250m 3:31.99300m 4:16.05350m 4:59.41400m 5:43.25
 450m 6:27.45500m 7:11.83550m 7:55.44600m 8:39.70650m 9:24.42700m 10:08.53750m 10:52.56800m 11:30.67
9.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 11:39.37  333 
 50m 37.94100m 1:20.21150m 2:03.65200m 2:47.32250m 3:31.39300m 4:15.32350m 4:59.66400m 5:43.53
 450m 6:28.69500m 7:12.65550m 7:57.68600m 8:42.52650m 9:27.53700m 10:12.50750m 10:57.69800m 11:39.37

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 10:03.97  517 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.72150m 1:49.04200m 2:27.72250m 3:06.08300m 3:44.99350m 4:23.58400m 5:02.53
 450m 5:40.64500m 6:19.34550m 6:57.76600m 7:36.05650m 8:13.65700m 8:51.43750m 9:28.14800m 10:03.97
2.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 10:17.57  483 
 50m 33.53100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.68200m 2:29.87250m 3:09.19300m 3:48.66350m 4:27.98400m 5:07.67
 450m 5:47.18500m 6:26.87550m 7:06.56600m 7:45.79650m 8:24.29700m 9:04.17750m 9:42.22800m 10:17.57
3.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 10:17.63  483 
 50m 34.57100m 1:12.89150m 1:52.19200m 2:31.37250m 3:10.73300m 3:49.79350m 4:29.50400m 5:09.52
 450m 5:48.93500m 6:28.44550m 7:08.10600m 7:47.11650m 8:25.59700m 9:04.83750m 9:42.97800m 10:17.63
4.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 10:21.39  474 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.97150m 1:51.18200m 2:31.02250m 3:10.10300m 3:49.33350m 4:29.12400m 5:09.21
 450m 5:48.87500m 6:28.43550m 7:07.80600m 7:47.06650m 8:26.76700m 9:06.24750m 9:45.21800m 10:21.39
5.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 10:28.80  458 
 50m 34.39100m 1:13.27150m 1:52.96200m 2:32.72250m 3:11.95300m 3:51.46350m 4:30.94400m 5:11.00
 450m 5:50.68500m 6:30.40550m 7:10.32600m 7:50.26650m 8:30.24700m 9:10.28750m 9:49.63800m 10:28.80
6.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 10:38.70  437 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.98150m 1:53.49200m 2:33.37250m 3:14.01300m 3:54.10350m 4:35.47400m 5:15.86
 450m 5:56.31500m 6:37.01550m 7:17.52600m 7:58.35650m 8:39.37700m 9:20.06750m 10:00.07800m 10:38.70
7.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 10:44.82  424 
 50m 34.45100m 1:13.93150m 1:54.15200m 2:34.24250m 3:14.83300m 3:55.36350m 4:36.67400m 5:17.28
 450m 5:58.03500m 6:39.75550m 7:21.06600m 8:02.09650m 8:43.56700m 9:25.13750m 10:05.28800m 10:44.82
8.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 10:49.43  415 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.66150m 1:54.20200m 2:34.57250m 3:15.42300m 3:56.71350m 4:38.38400m 5:20.01
 450m 6:01.90500m 6:43.54550m 7:25.71600m 8:07.97650m 8:49.85700m 9:30.84750m 10:10.43800m 10:49.43

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 9:19.34  651 
 50m 31.07100m 1:06.06150m 1:40.80200m 2:15.12250m 2:49.91300m 3:25.12350m 4:00.32400m 4:35.59
 450m 5:10.60500m 5:46.49550m 6:22.57600m 6:58.23650m 7:34.56700m 8:10.34750m 8:45.31800m 9:19.34
2.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 9:44.31  571 
 50m 31.96100m 1:07.73150m 1:44.02200m 2:20.67250m 2:57.82300m 3:35.06350m 4:11.64400m 4:48.68
 450m 5:25.65500m 6:03.18550m 6:40.95600m 7:18.49650m 7:55.86700m 8:32.95750m 9:09.50800m 9:44.31
3.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 10:00.32  526 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.07150m 1:47.10200m 2:24.95250m 3:03.08300m 3:41.08350m 4:18.81400m 4:57.18
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:13.83550m 6:52.10600m 7:30.87650m 8:08.92700m 8:47.60750m 9:24.44800m 10:00.32
4.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 10:05.94  512 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.01150m 1:48.97200m 2:27.20250m 3:05.61300m 3:44.12350m 4:22.52400m 5:01.37
 450m 5:40.26500m 6:18.22550m 6:56.11600m 7:34.54650m 8:13.28700m 8:51.53750m 9:28.36800m 10:05.94
5.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 10:06.51  510 
 50m 33.67100m 1:10.76150m 1:49.02200m 2:27.23250m 3:05.96300m 3:44.00350m 4:22.36400m 5:01.11
 450m 5:39.60500m 6:18.05550m 6:56.52600m 7:35.05650m 8:13.41700m 8:51.98750m 9:29.90800m 10:06.51
6.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 10:08.29  506 
 50m 32.25100m 1:07.38150m 1:44.61200m 2:25.41250m 3:02.70300m 3:45.57350m 4:31.75400m 5:07.68
 450m 5:44.77500m 6:24.84550m 7:03.24600m 7:42.02650m 8:18.21700m 8:55.92750m 9:33.27800m 10:08.29
7.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 10:11.01  499 
 50m 35.03100m 1:13.94150m 1:53.26200m 2:32.43250m 3:11.25300m 3:49.93350m 4:28.70400m 5:07.17
 450m 5:45.11500m 6:23.73550m 7:01.02600m 7:40.07650m 8:17.62700m 8:55.76750m 9:34.20800m 10:11.01
8.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 10:13.87  492 
 50m 34.00100m 1:12.72150m 1:52.02200m 2:31.00250m 3:09.94300m 3:49.33350m 4:28.47400m 5:08.87
 450m 5:48.09500m 6:26.41550m 7:05.13600m 7:43.86650m 8:22.81700m 9:01.47750m 9:38.55800m 10:13.87
9.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 10:31.40  452 
 50m 33.93100m 1:12.41150m 1:51.72200m 2:31.05250m 3:11.01300m 3:50.75350m 4:31.27400m 5:11.50
 450m 5:52.64500m 6:33.06550m 7:13.22600m 7:53.38650m 8:33.26700m 9:13.16750m 9:52.55800m 10:31.40
10.Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim 10:38.21  438 
 50m 34.36100m 1:12.56150m 1:52.14200m 2:31.98250m 3:12.03300m 3:52.54350m 4:33.32400m 5:14.25
 450m 5:55.25500m 6:36.19550m 7:17.39600m 7:57.73650m 8:38.67700m 9:18.63750m 9:58.78800m 10:38.21
11.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 10:38.87  436 
 50m 33.60100m 1:11.44150m 1:51.33200m 2:32.17250m 3:12.47300m 3:53.50350m 4:34.71400m 5:15.54
 450m 5:56.35500m 6:37.10550m 7:18.63600m 7:59.26650m 8:39.53700m 9:19.88750m 10:01.17800m 10:38.87

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 9:23.58  636 
 50m 30.82100m 1:05.70150m 1:40.94200m 2:15.89250m 2:51.17300m 3:27.13350m 4:02.52400m 4:38.34
 450m 5:13.91500m 5:49.53550m 6:25.20600m 7:00.80650m 7:36.30700m 8:12.34750m 8:48.29800m 9:23.58
2.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 9:36.61  594 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.95200m -250m 2:56.95300m 3:33.80350m 4:09.79400m 4:46.31
 450m 5:22.54500m 5:58.92550m 6:35.12600m 7:12.06650m 7:48.60700m 8:25.51750m 9:01.40800m 9:36.61
3.Maria EVANS15Thanet Swim 9:46.34  565 
 50m 32.27100m 1:08.20150m 1:44.77200m 2:21.39250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.27350m 4:12.16400m 4:49.25
 450m 5:26.50500m 6:03.59550m 6:41.01600m 7:18.47650m 7:55.76700m 8:33.20750m 9:10.22800m 9:46.34
4.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 9:54.04  543 
 50m 31.86100m 1:08.24150m 1:45.32200m 2:22.72250m 3:00.77300m 3:39.06350m 4:16.64400m 4:54.35
 450m 5:32.29500m 6:10.06550m 6:47.84600m 7:26.50650m 8:03.61700m 8:42.21750m 9:18.72800m 9:54.04
5.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 10:02.04  522 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.37150m 1:50.03200m 2:28.89250m 3:07.46300m 3:47.12350m 4:25.21400m 5:03.38
 450m 5:41.89500m 6:20.45550m 6:58.55600m 7:36.74650m 8:14.38700m 8:51.54750m 9:27.82800m 10:02.04
6.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 10:06.58  510 
 50m 32.63100m 1:08.81150m 1:46.34200m 2:24.86250m 3:03.31300m 3:42.43350m 4:21.44400m 5:00.10
 450m 5:38.73500m 6:17.29550m 6:55.99600m 7:34.72650m 8:13.25700m 8:51.69750m 9:29.80800m 10:06.58
7.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 10:09.25  503 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.51150m 1:49.37200m 2:27.69250m 3:06.04300m 3:44.26350m 4:22.73400m 5:01.46
 450m 5:40.04500m 6:18.67550m 6:57.57600m 7:36.33650m 8:14.97700m 8:53.82750m 9:31.95800m 10:09.25
8.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 10:11.50  498 
 50m 32.46100m 1:08.93150m 1:47.25200m 2:25.09250m 3:04.01300m 3:42.52350m 4:21.64400m 5:00.37
 450m 5:39.52500m 6:18.18550m 6:57.27600m 7:36.39650m 8:15.73700m 8:55.07750m 9:34.20800m 10:11.50
9.Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist 10:23.67  469 
 50m 33.50100m 1:11.09150m 1:50.18200m 2:29.49250m 3:09.44300m 3:49.15350m 4:28.86400m 5:08.93
 450m 5:48.48500m 6:28.03550m 7:07.69600m 7:47.22650m 8:26.96700m 9:06.76750m 9:45.91800m 10:23.67

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 9:15.27  665 
 50m 31.86100m 1:05.73150m 1:40.50200m 2:15.25250m 2:50.05300m 3:24.89350m 3:59.86400m 4:34.71
 450m 5:09.79500m 5:44.97550m 6:19.76600m 6:54.98650m 7:30.23700m 8:05.58750m 8:40.77800m 9:15.27
2.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 9:35.58  597 
 50m 31.25100m 1:06.58150m 1:43.05200m 2:19.51250m 2:55.69300m 3:32.53350m 4:09.41400m 4:46.26
 450m 5:22.28500m 5:59.39550m 6:36.36600m 7:13.21650m 7:49.45700m 8:26.52750m 9:02.21800m 9:35.58
3.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 9:43.70  572 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.48200m 2:22.94250m 3:00.32300m 3:37.83350m 4:15.05400m 4:52.67
 450m 5:29.73500m 6:06.58550m 6:43.77600m 7:21.42650m 7:57.89700m 8:33.85750m 9:09.14800m 9:43.70
4.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 9:44.19  571 
 50m 31.68100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.87250m 2:55.33300m 3:31.54350m 4:08.63400m 4:45.80
 450m 5:22.79500m 6:00.02550m 6:37.38600m 7:15.39650m 7:52.76700m 8:30.45750m 9:08.12800m 9:44.19
5.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 9:46.42  564 
 50m 33.09100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.37200m 2:21.77250m 2:59.03300m 3:36.64350m 4:14.19400m 4:51.72
 450m 5:28.71500m 6:06.37550m 6:43.85600m 7:21.05650m 7:57.87700m 8:34.98750m 9:10.87800m 9:46.42
6.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 9:47.16  562 
 50m 32.11100m 1:07.22150m 1:43.50200m 2:20.11250m 2:56.60300m 3:32.99350m 4:09.87400m 4:46.90
 450m 5:24.03500m 6:02.29550m -600m 7:18.13650m -700m 8:34.27750m 9:11.04800m 9:47.16
7.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 9:49.06  557 
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.31150m 1:43.90200m 2:20.75250m 2:57.54300m 3:34.12350m 4:10.86400m 4:47.77
 450m 5:24.88500m 6:02.35550m 6:40.13600m 7:18.16650m 7:56.38700m 8:34.40750m 9:12.06800m 9:49.06
8.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 9:54.56  542 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.85150m 1:43.07200m 2:20.19250m 2:57.36300m 3:35.18350m 4:12.86400m 4:50.73
 450m 5:28.81500m 6:07.17550m 6:45.84600m 7:24.13650m 8:02.22700m 8:40.30750m 9:17.90800m 9:54.56
9.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 10:03.97  517 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.74250m 2:57.74300m 3:35.36350m 4:13.55400m 4:52.27
 450m 5:31.19500m 6:09.57550m 6:48.91600m 7:28.30650m 8:06.85700m 8:46.68750m 9:25.59800m 10:03.97
10.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 10:14.38  491 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.65200m 2:26.88250m 3:04.89300m 3:43.38350m 4:21.81400m 5:01.64
 450m 5:40.00500m 6:20.26550m 6:59.05600m 7:38.95650m 8:18.46700m 8:58.22750m 9:36.90800m 10:14.38
11.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 10:15.43  488 
 50m 32.24100m 1:08.89150m 1:46.55200m 2:25.06250m 3:03.95300m 3:42.44350m 4:21.34400m 5:01.06
 450m 5:40.16500m 6:20.08550m 7:00.16600m 7:40.22650m 8:19.63700m -750m 9:38.04800m 10:15.43
12.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 10:19.52  479 
 50m 32.55100m 1:09.06150m 1:47.26200m 2:26.09250m 3:04.91300m 3:43.32350m 4:22.63400m 5:02.62
 450m 5:43.16500m 6:22.69550m 7:02.85600m 7:42.83650m 8:23.27700m 9:03.55750m 9:41.90800m 10:19.52
13.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 10:20.83  476 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.87150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.92250m 3:07.95300m 3:47.70350m 4:27.14400m 5:07.00
 450m 5:46.64500m 6:26.22550m 7:05.71600m 7:45.18650m 8:24.63700m 9:04.08750m 9:43.32800m 10:20.83
 Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham DNF    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 9:15.27  665 
 50m 31.86100m 1:05.73150m 1:40.50200m 2:15.25250m 2:50.05300m 3:24.89350m 3:59.86400m 4:34.71
 450m 5:09.79500m 5:44.97550m 6:19.76600m 6:54.98650m 7:30.23700m 8:05.58750m 8:40.77800m 9:15.27
2.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 9:19.34  651 
 50m 31.07100m 1:06.06150m 1:40.80200m 2:15.12250m 2:49.91300m 3:25.12350m 4:00.32400m 4:35.59
 450m 5:10.60500m 5:46.49550m 6:22.57600m 6:58.23650m 7:34.56700m 8:10.34750m 8:45.31800m 9:19.34
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 9:23.58  636 
 50m 30.82100m 1:05.70150m 1:40.94200m 2:15.89250m 2:51.17300m 3:27.13350m 4:02.52400m 4:38.34
 450m 5:13.91500m 5:49.53550m 6:25.20600m 7:00.80650m 7:36.30700m 8:12.34750m 8:48.29800m 9:23.58
4.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 9:35.58  597 
 50m 31.25100m 1:06.58150m 1:43.05200m 2:19.51250m 2:55.69300m 3:32.53350m 4:09.41400m 4:46.26
 450m 5:22.28500m 5:59.39550m 6:36.36600m 7:13.21650m 7:49.45700m 8:26.52750m 9:02.21800m 9:35.58
5.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 9:36.61  594 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.95200m -250m 2:56.95300m 3:33.80350m 4:09.79400m 4:46.31
 450m 5:22.54500m 5:58.92550m 6:35.12600m 7:12.06650m 7:48.60700m 8:25.51750m 9:01.40800m 9:36.61
6.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 9:43.70  572 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.48200m 2:22.94250m 3:00.32300m 3:37.83350m 4:15.05400m 4:52.67
 450m 5:29.73500m 6:06.58550m 6:43.77600m 7:21.42650m 7:57.89700m 8:33.85750m 9:09.14800m 9:43.70
7.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 9:44.19  571 
 50m 31.68100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.87250m 2:55.33300m 3:31.54350m 4:08.63400m 4:45.80
 450m 5:22.79500m 6:00.02550m 6:37.38600m 7:15.39650m 7:52.76700m 8:30.45750m 9:08.12800m 9:44.19
8.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 9:44.31  571 
 50m 31.96100m 1:07.73150m 1:44.02200m 2:20.67250m 2:57.82300m 3:35.06350m 4:11.64400m 4:48.68
 450m 5:25.65500m 6:03.18550m 6:40.95600m 7:18.49650m 7:55.86700m 8:32.95750m 9:09.50800m 9:44.31
9.Maria EVANS15Thanet Swim 9:46.34  565 
 50m 32.27100m 1:08.20150m 1:44.77200m 2:21.39250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.27350m 4:12.16400m 4:49.25
 450m 5:26.50500m 6:03.59550m 6:41.01600m 7:18.47650m 7:55.76700m 8:33.20750m 9:10.22800m 9:46.34
10.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 9:46.42  564 
 50m 33.09100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.37200m 2:21.77250m 2:59.03300m 3:36.64350m 4:14.19400m 4:51.72
 450m 5:28.71500m 6:06.37550m 6:43.85600m 7:21.05650m 7:57.87700m 8:34.98750m 9:10.87800m 9:46.42
11.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 9:47.16  562 
 50m 32.11100m 1:07.22150m 1:43.50200m 2:20.11250m 2:56.60300m 3:32.99350m 4:09.87400m 4:46.90
 450m 5:24.03500m 6:02.29550m -600m 7:18.13650m -700m 8:34.27750m 9:11.04800m 9:47.16
12.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 9:49.06  557 
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.31150m 1:43.90200m 2:20.75250m 2:57.54300m 3:34.12350m 4:10.86400m 4:47.77
 450m 5:24.88500m 6:02.35550m 6:40.13600m 7:18.16650m 7:56.38700m 8:34.40750m 9:12.06800m 9:49.06
13.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 9:54.04  543 
 50m 31.86100m 1:08.24150m 1:45.32200m 2:22.72250m 3:00.77300m 3:39.06350m 4:16.64400m 4:54.35
 450m 5:32.29500m 6:10.06550m 6:47.84600m 7:26.50650m 8:03.61700m 8:42.21750m 9:18.72800m 9:54.04
14.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 9:54.56  542 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.85150m 1:43.07200m 2:20.19250m 2:57.36300m 3:35.18350m 4:12.86400m 4:50.73
 450m 5:28.81500m 6:07.17550m 6:45.84600m 7:24.13650m 8:02.22700m 8:40.30750m 9:17.90800m 9:54.56
15.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 10:00.32  526 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.07150m 1:47.10200m 2:24.95250m 3:03.08300m 3:41.08350m 4:18.81400m 4:57.18
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:13.83550m 6:52.10600m 7:30.87650m 8:08.92700m 8:47.60750m 9:24.44800m 10:00.32
16.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 10:02.04  522 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.37150m 1:50.03200m 2:28.89250m 3:07.46300m 3:47.12350m 4:25.21400m 5:03.38
 450m 5:41.89500m 6:20.45550m 6:58.55600m 7:36.74650m 8:14.38700m 8:51.54750m 9:27.82800m 10:02.04
17.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 10:03.97  517 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.72150m 1:49.04200m 2:27.72250m 3:06.08300m 3:44.99350m 4:23.58400m 5:02.53
 450m 5:40.64500m 6:19.34550m 6:57.76600m 7:36.05650m 8:13.65700m 8:51.43750m 9:28.14800m 10:03.97
17.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 10:03.97  517 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.74250m 2:57.74300m 3:35.36350m 4:13.55400m 4:52.27
 450m 5:31.19500m 6:09.57550m 6:48.91600m 7:28.30650m 8:06.85700m 8:46.68750m 9:25.59800m 10:03.97
19.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 10:05.94  512 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.01150m 1:48.97200m 2:27.20250m 3:05.61300m 3:44.12350m 4:22.52400m 5:01.37
 450m 5:40.26500m 6:18.22550m 6:56.11600m 7:34.54650m 8:13.28700m 8:51.53750m 9:28.36800m 10:05.94
20.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 10:06.51  510 
 50m 33.67100m 1:10.76150m 1:49.02200m 2:27.23250m 3:05.96300m 3:44.00350m 4:22.36400m 5:01.11
 450m 5:39.60500m 6:18.05550m 6:56.52600m 7:35.05650m 8:13.41700m 8:51.98750m 9:29.90800m 10:06.51
21.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 10:06.58  510 
 50m 32.63100m 1:08.81150m 1:46.34200m 2:24.86250m 3:03.31300m 3:42.43350m 4:21.44400m 5:00.10
 450m 5:38.73500m 6:17.29550m 6:55.99600m 7:34.72650m 8:13.25700m 8:51.69750m 9:29.80800m 10:06.58
22.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 10:08.29  506 
 50m 32.25100m 1:07.38150m 1:44.61200m 2:25.41250m 3:02.70300m 3:45.57350m 4:31.75400m 5:07.68
 450m 5:44.77500m 6:24.84550m 7:03.24600m 7:42.02650m 8:18.21700m 8:55.92750m 9:33.27800m 10:08.29
23.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 10:09.25  503 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.51150m 1:49.37200m 2:27.69250m 3:06.04300m 3:44.26350m 4:22.73400m 5:01.46
 450m 5:40.04500m 6:18.67550m 6:57.57600m 7:36.33650m 8:14.97700m 8:53.82750m 9:31.95800m 10:09.25
24.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 10:11.01  499 
 50m 35.03100m 1:13.94150m 1:53.26200m 2:32.43250m 3:11.25300m 3:49.93350m 4:28.70400m 5:07.17
 450m 5:45.11500m 6:23.73550m 7:01.02600m 7:40.07650m 8:17.62700m 8:55.76750m 9:34.20800m 10:11.01
25.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 10:11.50  498 
 50m 32.46100m 1:08.93150m 1:47.25200m 2:25.09250m 3:04.01300m 3:42.52350m 4:21.64400m 5:00.37
 450m 5:39.52500m 6:18.18550m 6:57.27600m 7:36.39650m 8:15.73700m 8:55.07750m 9:34.20800m 10:11.50
26.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 10:13.87  492 
 50m 34.00100m 1:12.72150m 1:52.02200m 2:31.00250m 3:09.94300m 3:49.33350m 4:28.47400m 5:08.87
 450m 5:48.09500m 6:26.41550m 7:05.13600m 7:43.86650m 8:22.81700m 9:01.47750m 9:38.55800m 10:13.87
27.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 10:14.38  491 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.65200m 2:26.88250m 3:04.89300m 3:43.38350m 4:21.81400m 5:01.64
 450m 5:40.00500m 6:20.26550m 6:59.05600m 7:38.95650m 8:18.46700m 8:58.22750m 9:36.90800m 10:14.38
28.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 10:15.43  488 
 50m 32.24100m 1:08.89150m 1:46.55200m 2:25.06250m 3:03.95300m 3:42.44350m 4:21.34400m 5:01.06
 450m 5:40.16500m 6:20.08550m 7:00.16600m 7:40.22650m 8:19.63700m -750m 9:38.04800m 10:15.43
29.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 10:17.57  483 
 50m 33.53100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.68200m 2:29.87250m 3:09.19300m 3:48.66350m 4:27.98400m 5:07.67
 450m 5:47.18500m 6:26.87550m 7:06.56600m 7:45.79650m 8:24.29700m 9:04.17750m 9:42.22800m 10:17.57
30.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 10:17.63  483 
 50m 34.57100m 1:12.89150m 1:52.19200m 2:31.37250m 3:10.73300m 3:49.79350m 4:29.50400m 5:09.52
 450m 5:48.93500m 6:28.44550m 7:08.10600m 7:47.11650m 8:25.59700m 9:04.83750m 9:42.97800m 10:17.63
31.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 10:19.52  479 
 50m 32.55100m 1:09.06150m 1:47.26200m 2:26.09250m 3:04.91300m 3:43.32350m 4:22.63400m 5:02.62
 450m 5:43.16500m 6:22.69550m 7:02.85600m 7:42.83650m 8:23.27700m 9:03.55750m 9:41.90800m 10:19.52
32.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 10:20.83  476 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.87150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.92250m 3:07.95300m 3:47.70350m 4:27.14400m 5:07.00
 450m 5:46.64500m 6:26.22550m 7:05.71600m 7:45.18650m 8:24.63700m 9:04.08750m 9:43.32800m 10:20.83
33.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 10:21.39  474 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.97150m 1:51.18200m 2:31.02250m 3:10.10300m 3:49.33350m 4:29.12400m 5:09.21
 450m 5:48.87500m 6:28.43550m 7:07.80600m 7:47.06650m 8:26.76700m 9:06.24750m 9:45.21800m 10:21.39
34.Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist 10:23.67  469 
 50m 33.50100m 1:11.09150m 1:50.18200m 2:29.49250m 3:09.44300m 3:49.15350m 4:28.86400m 5:08.93
 450m 5:48.48500m 6:28.03550m 7:07.69600m 7:47.22650m 8:26.96700m 9:06.76750m 9:45.91800m 10:23.67
35.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 10:28.80  458 
 50m 34.39100m 1:13.27150m 1:52.96200m 2:32.72250m 3:11.95300m 3:51.46350m 4:30.94400m 5:11.00
 450m 5:50.68500m 6:30.40550m 7:10.32600m 7:50.26650m 8:30.24700m 9:10.28750m 9:49.63800m 10:28.80
36.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 10:31.40  452 
 50m 33.93100m 1:12.41150m 1:51.72200m 2:31.05250m 3:11.01300m 3:50.75350m 4:31.27400m 5:11.50
 450m 5:52.64500m 6:33.06550m 7:13.22600m 7:53.38650m 8:33.26700m 9:13.16750m 9:52.55800m 10:31.40
37.Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim 10:38.21  438 
 50m 34.36100m 1:12.56150m 1:52.14200m 2:31.98250m 3:12.03300m 3:52.54350m 4:33.32400m 5:14.25
 450m 5:55.25500m 6:36.19550m 7:17.39600m 7:57.73650m 8:38.67700m 9:18.63750m 9:58.78800m 10:38.21
38.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 10:38.70  437 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.98150m 1:53.49200m 2:33.37250m 3:14.01300m 3:54.10350m 4:35.47400m 5:15.86
 450m 5:56.31500m 6:37.01550m 7:17.52600m 7:58.35650m 8:39.37700m 9:20.06750m 10:00.07800m 10:38.70
39.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 10:38.87  436 
 50m 33.60100m 1:11.44150m 1:51.33200m 2:32.17250m 3:12.47300m 3:53.50350m 4:34.71400m 5:15.54
 450m 5:56.35500m 6:37.10550m 7:18.63600m 7:59.26650m 8:39.53700m 9:19.88750m 10:01.17800m 10:38.87
40.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 10:40.26  434 
 50m 34.57100m 1:13.94150m 1:54.93200m 2:35.70250m 3:16.13300m 3:57.25350m 4:38.43400m 5:18.97
 450m 6:00.03500m 6:41.50550m 7:22.83600m 8:04.09650m 8:44.77700m 9:24.65750m 10:03.54800m 10:40.26
41.Martha KING12Beckenham 10:40.53  433 
 50m 34.60100m 1:14.20150m 1:54.55200m 2:35.61250m 3:16.25300m 3:57.53350m 4:38.44400m 5:18.95
 450m 5:59.67500m 6:41.33550m 7:22.60600m 8:03.86650m 8:44.75700m 9:25.09750m 10:04.06800m 10:40.53
42.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 10:44.82  424 
 50m 34.45100m 1:13.93150m 1:54.15200m 2:34.24250m 3:14.83300m 3:55.36350m 4:36.67400m 5:17.28
 450m 5:58.03500m 6:39.75550m 7:21.06600m 8:02.09650m 8:43.56700m 9:25.13750m 10:05.28800m 10:44.82
43.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 10:49.43  415 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.66150m 1:54.20200m 2:34.57250m 3:15.42300m 3:56.71350m 4:38.38400m 5:20.01
 450m 6:01.90500m 6:43.54550m 7:25.71600m 8:07.97650m 8:49.85700m 9:30.84750m 10:10.43800m 10:49.43
44.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 10:51.04  412 
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.41150m 1:55.37200m 2:36.78250m 3:17.80300m 3:59.27350m 4:40.65400m 5:21.87
 450m 6:03.87500m 6:45.50550m 7:26.97600m 8:08.78650m 8:50.42700m 9:32.01750m 10:12.36800m 10:51.04
45.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 10:57.63  400 
 50m 34.93100m 1:14.22150m 1:55.71200m 2:36.33250m 3:17.85300m -350m 4:41.58400m 5:23.33
 450m 6:04.94500m 6:47.01550m 7:29.49600m 8:12.25650m 8:54.67700m 9:37.47750m 10:19.07800m 10:57.63
46.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 11:16.24  368 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.88150m 1:56.24200m 2:38.57250m 3:21.65300m 4:05.08350m 4:48.44400m 5:32.16
 450m 6:15.76500m 6:59.20550m 7:42.22600m 8:25.41650m 9:08.19700m 9:51.70750m 10:34.62800m 11:16.24
47.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 11:21.95  359 
 50m 36.59100m 1:17.62150m 1:59.81200m 2:43.92250m 3:27.54300m 4:11.34350m 4:54.96400m 5:39.42
 450m 6:23.31500m 7:07.48550m 7:50.45600m 8:33.95650m 9:17.21700m 10:00.79750m 10:41.93800m 11:21.95
48.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 11:22.14  358 
 50m 36.90100m 1:18.29150m 2:01.49200m 2:45.91250m 3:29.54300m -350m 4:57.63400m 5:42.33
 450m 6:25.87500m 7:09.81550m 7:52.87600m 8:36.75650m -700m 10:03.36750m 10:44.14800m 11:22.14
49.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 11:30.67  345 
 50m 38.02100m 1:21.04150m 2:04.19200m 2:48.04250m 3:31.99300m 4:16.05350m 4:59.41400m 5:43.25
 450m 6:27.45500m 7:11.83550m 7:55.44600m 8:39.70650m 9:24.42700m 10:08.53750m 10:52.56800m 11:30.67
50.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 11:39.37  333 
 50m 37.94100m 1:20.21150m 2:03.65200m 2:47.32250m 3:31.39300m 4:15.32350m 4:59.66400m 5:43.53
 450m 6:28.69500m 7:12.65550m 7:57.68600m 8:42.52650m 9:27.53700m 10:12.50750m 10:57.69800m 11:39.37
 Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham DNF    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 9:32.99  605 
 50m 31.58100m 1:06.77150m 1:42.51200m 2:18.12250m 2:53.85300m 3:29.31350m 4:05.25400m 4:41.44
 450m 5:17.92500m 5:54.19550m 6:30.64600m 7:07.18650m 7:43.93700m 8:20.42750m 8:57.12800m 9:32.99
2.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 9:41.84  578 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.90150m 1:41.04200m 2:16.98250m 2:53.23300m 3:30.03350m 4:07.28400m 4:44.42
 450m 5:21.47500m 5:59.19550m 6:36.50600m 7:14.21650m 7:51.67700m 8:29.20750m 9:05.97800m 9:41.84
3.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 9:57.93  532 
 50m 34.29100m 1:11.71150m 1:49.39200m 2:27.32250m 3:04.27300m 3:41.76350m 4:19.06400m 4:56.97
 450m 5:34.51500m 6:12.10550m 6:50.41600m 7:28.34650m 8:06.16700m 8:44.41750m 9:21.95800m 9:57.93
4.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 10:01.20  524 
 50m 33.37100m 1:10.18150m 1:47.82200m 2:25.85250m 3:04.15300m 3:42.30350m 4:20.32400m 4:58.03
 450m 5:36.37500m 6:14.22550m 6:52.63600m 7:31.16650m 8:09.02700m 8:47.34750m 9:24.92800m 10:01.20
5.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 10:08.98  504 
 50m 31.84100m 1:07.36150m 1:43.93200m 2:20.91250m 2:58.91300m 3:37.66350m 4:16.55400m 4:57.03
 450m 5:36.67500m 6:17.11550m 6:57.10600m 7:36.70650m 8:16.67700m 8:55.62750m 9:34.98800m 10:08.98
6.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 10:39.28  436 
 50m 34.82100m 1:13.08150m 1:52.65200m 2:32.21250m 3:12.53300m 3:53.19350m 4:34.06400m 5:14.78
 450m 5:56.02500m 6:37.22550m 7:18.04600m 7:59.09650m 8:39.80700m 9:20.20750m 10:00.85800m 10:39.28

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 9:15.27  665 
 50m 31.86100m 1:05.73150m 1:40.50200m 2:15.25250m 2:50.05300m 3:24.89350m 3:59.86400m 4:34.71
 450m 5:09.79500m 5:44.97550m 6:19.76600m 6:54.98650m 7:30.23700m 8:05.58750m 8:40.77800m 9:15.27
2.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 9:19.34  651 
 50m 31.07100m 1:06.06150m 1:40.80200m 2:15.12250m 2:49.91300m 3:25.12350m 4:00.32400m 4:35.59
 450m 5:10.60500m 5:46.49550m 6:22.57600m 6:58.23650m 7:34.56700m 8:10.34750m 8:45.31800m 9:19.34
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 9:23.58  636 
 50m 30.82100m 1:05.70150m 1:40.94200m 2:15.89250m 2:51.17300m 3:27.13350m 4:02.52400m 4:38.34
 450m 5:13.91500m 5:49.53550m 6:25.20600m 7:00.80650m 7:36.30700m 8:12.34750m 8:48.29800m 9:23.58
4.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 9:32.99  605 
 50m 31.58100m 1:06.77150m 1:42.51200m 2:18.12250m 2:53.85300m 3:29.31350m 4:05.25400m 4:41.44
 450m 5:17.92500m 5:54.19550m 6:30.64600m 7:07.18650m 7:43.93700m 8:20.42750m 8:57.12800m 9:32.99
5.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 9:35.58  597 
 50m 31.25100m 1:06.58150m 1:43.05200m 2:19.51250m 2:55.69300m 3:32.53350m 4:09.41400m 4:46.26
 450m 5:22.28500m 5:59.39550m 6:36.36600m 7:13.21650m 7:49.45700m 8:26.52750m 9:02.21800m 9:35.58
6.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 9:36.61  594 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.95200m -250m 2:56.95300m 3:33.80350m 4:09.79400m 4:46.31
 450m 5:22.54500m 5:58.92550m 6:35.12600m 7:12.06650m 7:48.60700m 8:25.51750m 9:01.40800m 9:36.61
7.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 9:41.84  578 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.90150m 1:41.04200m 2:16.98250m 2:53.23300m 3:30.03350m 4:07.28400m 4:44.42
 450m 5:21.47500m 5:59.19550m 6:36.50600m 7:14.21650m 7:51.67700m 8:29.20750m 9:05.97800m 9:41.84
8.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 9:43.70  572 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.48200m 2:22.94250m 3:00.32300m 3:37.83350m 4:15.05400m 4:52.67
 450m 5:29.73500m 6:06.58550m 6:43.77600m 7:21.42650m 7:57.89700m 8:33.85750m 9:09.14800m 9:43.70
9.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 9:44.19  571 
 50m 31.68100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.87250m 2:55.33300m 3:31.54350m 4:08.63400m 4:45.80
 450m 5:22.79500m 6:00.02550m 6:37.38600m 7:15.39650m 7:52.76700m 8:30.45750m 9:08.12800m 9:44.19
10.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 9:44.31  571 
 50m 31.96100m 1:07.73150m 1:44.02200m 2:20.67250m 2:57.82300m 3:35.06350m 4:11.64400m 4:48.68
 450m 5:25.65500m 6:03.18550m 6:40.95600m 7:18.49650m 7:55.86700m 8:32.95750m 9:09.50800m 9:44.31
11.Maria EVANS15Thanet Swim 9:46.34  565 
 50m 32.27100m 1:08.20150m 1:44.77200m 2:21.39250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.27350m 4:12.16400m 4:49.25
 450m 5:26.50500m 6:03.59550m 6:41.01600m 7:18.47650m 7:55.76700m 8:33.20750m 9:10.22800m 9:46.34
12.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 9:46.42  564 
 50m 33.09100m 1:08.64150m 1:45.37200m 2:21.77250m 2:59.03300m 3:36.64350m 4:14.19400m 4:51.72
 450m 5:28.71500m 6:06.37550m 6:43.85600m 7:21.05650m 7:57.87700m 8:34.98750m 9:10.87800m 9:46.42
13.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 9:47.16  562 
 50m 32.11100m 1:07.22150m 1:43.50200m 2:20.11250m 2:56.60300m 3:32.99350m 4:09.87400m 4:46.90
 450m 5:24.03500m 6:02.29550m -600m 7:18.13650m -700m 8:34.27750m 9:11.04800m 9:47.16
14.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 9:49.06  557 
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.31150m 1:43.90200m 2:20.75250m 2:57.54300m 3:34.12350m 4:10.86400m 4:47.77
 450m 5:24.88500m 6:02.35550m 6:40.13600m 7:18.16650m 7:56.38700m 8:34.40750m 9:12.06800m 9:49.06
15.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 9:54.04  543 
 50m 31.86100m 1:08.24150m 1:45.32200m 2:22.72250m 3:00.77300m 3:39.06350m 4:16.64400m 4:54.35
 450m 5:32.29500m 6:10.06550m 6:47.84600m 7:26.50650m 8:03.61700m 8:42.21750m 9:18.72800m 9:54.04
16.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 9:54.56  542 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.85150m 1:43.07200m 2:20.19250m 2:57.36300m 3:35.18350m 4:12.86400m 4:50.73
 450m 5:28.81500m 6:07.17550m 6:45.84600m 7:24.13650m 8:02.22700m 8:40.30750m 9:17.90800m 9:54.56
17.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 9:57.93  532 
 50m 34.29100m 1:11.71150m 1:49.39200m 2:27.32250m 3:04.27300m 3:41.76350m 4:19.06400m 4:56.97
 450m 5:34.51500m 6:12.10550m 6:50.41600m 7:28.34650m 8:06.16700m 8:44.41750m 9:21.95800m 9:57.93
18.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 10:00.32  526 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.07150m 1:47.10200m 2:24.95250m 3:03.08300m 3:41.08350m 4:18.81400m 4:57.18
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:13.83550m 6:52.10600m 7:30.87650m 8:08.92700m 8:47.60750m 9:24.44800m 10:00.32
19.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 10:01.20  524 
 50m 33.37100m 1:10.18150m 1:47.82200m 2:25.85250m 3:04.15300m 3:42.30350m 4:20.32400m 4:58.03
 450m 5:36.37500m 6:14.22550m 6:52.63600m 7:31.16650m 8:09.02700m 8:47.34750m 9:24.92800m 10:01.20
20.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 10:02.04  522 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.37150m 1:50.03200m 2:28.89250m 3:07.46300m 3:47.12350m 4:25.21400m 5:03.38
 450m 5:41.89500m 6:20.45550m 6:58.55600m 7:36.74650m 8:14.38700m 8:51.54750m 9:27.82800m 10:02.04
21.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 10:03.97  517 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.72150m 1:49.04200m 2:27.72250m 3:06.08300m 3:44.99350m 4:23.58400m 5:02.53
 450m 5:40.64500m 6:19.34550m 6:57.76600m 7:36.05650m 8:13.65700m 8:51.43750m 9:28.14800m 10:03.97
21.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 10:03.97  517 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.74250m 2:57.74300m 3:35.36350m 4:13.55400m 4:52.27
 450m 5:31.19500m 6:09.57550m 6:48.91600m 7:28.30650m 8:06.85700m 8:46.68750m 9:25.59800m 10:03.97
23.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 10:05.94  512 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.01150m 1:48.97200m 2:27.20250m 3:05.61300m 3:44.12350m 4:22.52400m 5:01.37
 450m 5:40.26500m 6:18.22550m 6:56.11600m 7:34.54650m 8:13.28700m 8:51.53750m 9:28.36800m 10:05.94
24.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 10:06.51  510 
 50m 33.67100m 1:10.76150m 1:49.02200m 2:27.23250m 3:05.96300m 3:44.00350m 4:22.36400m 5:01.11
 450m 5:39.60500m 6:18.05550m 6:56.52600m 7:35.05650m 8:13.41700m 8:51.98750m 9:29.90800m 10:06.51
25.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 10:06.58  510 
 50m 32.63100m 1:08.81150m 1:46.34200m 2:24.86250m 3:03.31300m 3:42.43350m 4:21.44400m 5:00.10
 450m 5:38.73500m 6:17.29550m 6:55.99600m 7:34.72650m 8:13.25700m 8:51.69750m 9:29.80800m 10:06.58
26.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 10:08.29  506 
 50m 32.25100m 1:07.38150m 1:44.61200m 2:25.41250m 3:02.70300m 3:45.57350m 4:31.75400m 5:07.68
 450m 5:44.77500m 6:24.84550m 7:03.24600m 7:42.02650m 8:18.21700m 8:55.92750m 9:33.27800m 10:08.29
27.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 10:08.98  504 
 50m 31.84100m 1:07.36150m 1:43.93200m 2:20.91250m 2:58.91300m 3:37.66350m 4:16.55400m 4:57.03
 450m 5:36.67500m 6:17.11550m 6:57.10600m 7:36.70650m 8:16.67700m 8:55.62750m 9:34.98800m 10:08.98
28.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 10:09.25  503 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.51150m 1:49.37200m 2:27.69250m 3:06.04300m 3:44.26350m 4:22.73400m 5:01.46
 450m 5:40.04500m 6:18.67550m 6:57.57600m 7:36.33650m 8:14.97700m 8:53.82750m 9:31.95800m 10:09.25
29.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 10:11.01  499 
 50m 35.03100m 1:13.94150m 1:53.26200m 2:32.43250m 3:11.25300m 3:49.93350m 4:28.70400m 5:07.17
 450m 5:45.11500m 6:23.73550m 7:01.02600m 7:40.07650m 8:17.62700m 8:55.76750m 9:34.20800m 10:11.01
30.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 10:11.50  498 
 50m 32.46100m 1:08.93150m 1:47.25200m 2:25.09250m 3:04.01300m 3:42.52350m 4:21.64400m 5:00.37
 450m 5:39.52500m 6:18.18550m 6:57.27600m 7:36.39650m 8:15.73700m 8:55.07750m 9:34.20800m 10:11.50
31.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 10:13.87  492 
 50m 34.00100m 1:12.72150m 1:52.02200m 2:31.00250m 3:09.94300m 3:49.33350m 4:28.47400m 5:08.87
 450m 5:48.09500m 6:26.41550m 7:05.13600m 7:43.86650m 8:22.81700m 9:01.47750m 9:38.55800m 10:13.87
32.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 10:14.38  491 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.65200m 2:26.88250m 3:04.89300m 3:43.38350m 4:21.81400m 5:01.64
 450m 5:40.00500m 6:20.26550m 6:59.05600m 7:38.95650m 8:18.46700m 8:58.22750m 9:36.90800m 10:14.38
33.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 10:15.43  488 
 50m 32.24100m 1:08.89150m 1:46.55200m 2:25.06250m 3:03.95300m 3:42.44350m 4:21.34400m 5:01.06
 450m 5:40.16500m 6:20.08550m 7:00.16600m 7:40.22650m 8:19.63700m -750m 9:38.04800m 10:15.43
34.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 10:17.57  483 
 50m 33.53100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.68200m 2:29.87250m 3:09.19300m 3:48.66350m 4:27.98400m 5:07.67
 450m 5:47.18500m 6:26.87550m 7:06.56600m 7:45.79650m 8:24.29700m 9:04.17750m 9:42.22800m 10:17.57
35.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 10:17.63  483 
 50m 34.57100m 1:12.89150m 1:52.19200m 2:31.37250m 3:10.73300m 3:49.79350m 4:29.50400m 5:09.52
 450m 5:48.93500m 6:28.44550m 7:08.10600m 7:47.11650m 8:25.59700m 9:04.83750m 9:42.97800m 10:17.63
36.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 10:19.52  479 
 50m 32.55100m 1:09.06150m 1:47.26200m 2:26.09250m 3:04.91300m 3:43.32350m 4:22.63400m 5:02.62
 450m 5:43.16500m 6:22.69550m 7:02.85600m 7:42.83650m 8:23.27700m 9:03.55750m 9:41.90800m 10:19.52
37.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 10:20.83  476 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.87150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.92250m 3:07.95300m 3:47.70350m 4:27.14400m 5:07.00
 450m 5:46.64500m 6:26.22550m 7:05.71600m 7:45.18650m 8:24.63700m 9:04.08750m 9:43.32800m 10:20.83
38.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 10:21.39  474 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.97150m 1:51.18200m 2:31.02250m 3:10.10300m 3:49.33350m 4:29.12400m 5:09.21
 450m 5:48.87500m 6:28.43550m 7:07.80600m 7:47.06650m 8:26.76700m 9:06.24750m 9:45.21800m 10:21.39
39.Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist 10:23.67  469 
 50m 33.50100m 1:11.09150m 1:50.18200m 2:29.49250m 3:09.44300m 3:49.15350m 4:28.86400m 5:08.93
 450m 5:48.48500m 6:28.03550m 7:07.69600m 7:47.22650m 8:26.96700m 9:06.76750m 9:45.91800m 10:23.67
40.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 10:28.80  458 
 50m 34.39100m 1:13.27150m 1:52.96200m 2:32.72250m 3:11.95300m 3:51.46350m 4:30.94400m 5:11.00
 450m 5:50.68500m 6:30.40550m 7:10.32600m 7:50.26650m 8:30.24700m 9:10.28750m 9:49.63800m 10:28.80
41.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 10:31.40  452 
 50m 33.93100m 1:12.41150m 1:51.72200m 2:31.05250m 3:11.01300m 3:50.75350m 4:31.27400m 5:11.50
 450m 5:52.64500m 6:33.06550m 7:13.22600m 7:53.38650m 8:33.26700m 9:13.16750m 9:52.55800m 10:31.40
42.Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim 10:38.21  438 
 50m 34.36100m 1:12.56150m 1:52.14200m 2:31.98250m 3:12.03300m 3:52.54350m 4:33.32400m 5:14.25
 450m 5:55.25500m 6:36.19550m 7:17.39600m 7:57.73650m 8:38.67700m 9:18.63750m 9:58.78800m 10:38.21
43.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 10:38.70  437 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.98150m 1:53.49200m 2:33.37250m 3:14.01300m 3:54.10350m 4:35.47400m 5:15.86
 450m 5:56.31500m 6:37.01550m 7:17.52600m 7:58.35650m 8:39.37700m 9:20.06750m 10:00.07800m 10:38.70
44.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 10:38.87  436 
 50m 33.60100m 1:11.44150m 1:51.33200m 2:32.17250m 3:12.47300m 3:53.50350m 4:34.71400m 5:15.54
 450m 5:56.35500m 6:37.10550m 7:18.63600m 7:59.26650m 8:39.53700m 9:19.88750m 10:01.17800m 10:38.87
45.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 10:39.28  436 
 50m 34.82100m 1:13.08150m 1:52.65200m 2:32.21250m 3:12.53300m 3:53.19350m 4:34.06400m 5:14.78
 450m 5:56.02500m 6:37.22550m 7:18.04600m 7:59.09650m 8:39.80700m 9:20.20750m 10:00.85800m 10:39.28
46.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 10:40.26  434 
 50m 34.57100m 1:13.94150m 1:54.93200m 2:35.70250m 3:16.13300m 3:57.25350m 4:38.43400m 5:18.97
 450m 6:00.03500m 6:41.50550m 7:22.83600m 8:04.09650m 8:44.77700m 9:24.65750m 10:03.54800m 10:40.26
47.Martha KING12Beckenham 10:40.53  433 
 50m 34.60100m 1:14.20150m 1:54.55200m 2:35.61250m 3:16.25300m 3:57.53350m 4:38.44400m 5:18.95
 450m 5:59.67500m 6:41.33550m 7:22.60600m 8:03.86650m 8:44.75700m 9:25.09750m 10:04.06800m 10:40.53
48.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 10:44.82  424 
 50m 34.45100m 1:13.93150m 1:54.15200m 2:34.24250m 3:14.83300m 3:55.36350m 4:36.67400m 5:17.28
 450m 5:58.03500m 6:39.75550m 7:21.06600m 8:02.09650m 8:43.56700m 9:25.13750m 10:05.28800m 10:44.82
49.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 10:49.43  415 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.66150m 1:54.20200m 2:34.57250m 3:15.42300m 3:56.71350m 4:38.38400m 5:20.01
 450m 6:01.90500m 6:43.54550m 7:25.71600m 8:07.97650m 8:49.85700m 9:30.84750m 10:10.43800m 10:49.43
50.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 10:51.04  412 
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.41150m 1:55.37200m 2:36.78250m 3:17.80300m 3:59.27350m 4:40.65400m 5:21.87
 450m 6:03.87500m 6:45.50550m 7:26.97600m 8:08.78650m 8:50.42700m 9:32.01750m 10:12.36800m 10:51.04
51.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 10:57.63  400 
 50m 34.93100m 1:14.22150m 1:55.71200m 2:36.33250m 3:17.85300m -350m 4:41.58400m 5:23.33
 450m 6:04.94500m 6:47.01550m 7:29.49600m 8:12.25650m 8:54.67700m 9:37.47750m 10:19.07800m 10:57.63
52.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 11:16.24  368 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.88150m 1:56.24200m 2:38.57250m 3:21.65300m 4:05.08350m 4:48.44400m 5:32.16
 450m 6:15.76500m 6:59.20550m 7:42.22600m 8:25.41650m 9:08.19700m 9:51.70750m 10:34.62800m 11:16.24
53.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 11:21.95  359 
 50m 36.59100m 1:17.62150m 1:59.81200m 2:43.92250m 3:27.54300m 4:11.34350m 4:54.96400m 5:39.42
 450m 6:23.31500m 7:07.48550m 7:50.45600m 8:33.95650m 9:17.21700m 10:00.79750m 10:41.93800m 11:21.95
54.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 11:22.14  358 
 50m 36.90100m 1:18.29150m 2:01.49200m 2:45.91250m 3:29.54300m -350m 4:57.63400m 5:42.33
 450m 6:25.87500m 7:09.81550m 7:52.87600m 8:36.75650m -700m 10:03.36750m 10:44.14800m 11:22.14
55.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 11:30.67  345 
 50m 38.02100m 1:21.04150m 2:04.19200m 2:48.04250m 3:31.99300m 4:16.05350m 4:59.41400m 5:43.25
 450m 6:27.45500m 7:11.83550m 7:55.44600m 8:39.70650m 9:24.42700m 10:08.53750m 10:52.56800m 11:30.67
56.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 11:39.37  333 
 50m 37.94100m 1:20.21150m 2:03.65200m 2:47.32250m 3:31.39300m 4:15.32350m 4:59.66400m 5:43.53
 450m 6:28.69500m 7:12.65550m 7:57.68600m 8:42.52650m 9:27.53700m 10:12.50750m 10:57.69800m 11:39.37
 Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham DNF    

UP