Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 3:21.01  331 45.381:37.752:31.00
2.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:21.41  329 46.411:39.462:30.65
3.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 3:24.44  315 46.601:39.252:31.93
4.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 3:25.17  311 46.701:39.932:33.81
5.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 3:25.43  310 45.771:39.392:33.66
6.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 3:27.18  302 46.111:40.062:34.69
7.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 3:27.43  301 49.311:43.822:36.33
8.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:29.23  293 48.211:43.912:37.39
9.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 3:31.80  283 47.921:42.262:37.69
10.Lottie CAIN11Bromley 3:39.75  253 48.061:45.332:42.90
11.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 3:41.00  249 49.901:48.032:45.96
12.Isla HEALY10Sittingbourn 3:41.09  249 50.491:48.072:46.18
13.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 3:41.34  248 50.611:46.872:43.86
14.Isabella PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:41.77  246 50.471:49.762:48.78
15.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 3:41.88  246 51.021:47.382:46.06
 Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 3:03.59  435 41.471:28.712:16.92
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 3:12.03  380 43.031:32.472:23.68
3.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 3:13.26  372 45.461:34.712:24.93
4.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 3:13.73  370 43.431:34.182:24.94
5.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 3:14.61  365 45.141:35.322:25.91
6.Sophia HIPPLE12Beckenham 3:15.38  360 43.661:34.032:24.98
7.Emily GUNN12Bromley 3:16.34  355 44.491:36.352:27.38
8.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 3:17.31  350 44.621:35.532:27.59
9.Martha KING12Beckenham 3:19.63  338 45.141:36.652:28.76
10.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 3:21.10  331 44.651:36.162:28.72
11.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 3:21.44  329 44.621:37.322:30.75
12.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 3:24.18  316 46.231:38.842:32.77
13.Rachel OLLIS12Ashford Town 3:25.59  309 46.631:39.682:34.06
14.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 3:25.96  308 46.811:39.662:33.87
15.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 3:27.12  302 47.161:40.842:35.59
16.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 3:40.85  249 46.321:43.612:42.79

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:54.36  507 39.881:24.322:09.57
2.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:59.90  462 40.371:25.722:12.77
3.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 3:00.31  459 39.871:27.662:14.85
4.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 3:00.38  458 40.781:27.332:14.62
5.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 3:01.31  451 41.981:28.662:15.44
6.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 3:03.15  438 41.511:29.022:16.07
7.Kara DIMOND13Sevenoaks 3:03.33  436 40.131:28.052:17.08
8.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 3:03.45  436 41.971:28.902:16.58
9.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 3:03.81  433 41.881:28.792:16.96
10.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 3:03.86  433 42.611:29.192:17.32
11.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 3:08.25  403 44.021:32.752:20.52
12.Betty SIMPSON13Sevenoaks 3:09.49  395 43.481:31.612:20.79
13.Holly GEAKE13Tonbridge 3:11.91  380 43.731:34.122:23.81
14.Georgia TURNER13Erith & Dist 3:12.92  374 44.221:34.162:24.39
15.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 3:15.37  360 44.221:34.662:25.07
16.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 3:16.00  357 44.351:34.542:25.52
17.Lica SANTOS-MOYA13Erith & Dist 3:17.79  347 45.871:36.452:27.76
18.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 3:18.67  343 45.081:36.782:27.85
19.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 3:23.94  317 45.151:37.622:32.43

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:40.94  645 35.521:16.961:59.01
2.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 2:53.20  518 37.951:23.412:08.78
3.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 2:55.05  501 39.741:25.442:10.95
4.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:56.13  492 39.691:25.052:11.01
5.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 3:01.67  448 40.791:27.122:14.81
6.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 3:02.59  442 41.291:28.682:17.19
7.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 3:03.25  437 42.121:28.792:17.39
8.Elizabeth MCKEOWN14RTW Monson 3:03.71  434 42.891:30.112:17.42
9.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 3:04.46  428 41.391:28.402:16.79
10.Nell YOUNG14Gravesend 3:04.96  425 41.701:28.102:16.56
11.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 3:05.18  423 42.251:31.072:18.29
12.Eleanor ALLEN14Sevenoaks 3:05.62  420 41.141:28.042:16.62
13.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 3:06.48  415 41.491:28.682:17.63
14.Hollie BOZEAT14Ashford Town 3:10.62  388 43.721:32.802:22.36

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:46.96  578 37.741:20.562:03.44
2.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 2:47.66  571 38.871:21.922:05.42
3.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:48.94  558 37.591:20.322:04.31
4.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:54.73  504 38.901:23.782:09.35
5.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 2:55.22  500 40.111:25.682:11.51
6.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:57.92  477 39.981:25.812:12.31
7.Noemie THOMSON15Tonbridge 3:00.14  460 41.281:27.482:14.88
8.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 3:04.14  431 40.541:26.852:15.07
9.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 3:04.50  428 41.901:30.742:18.61
10.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 3:06.35  415 40.721:27.612:17.13
11.Isabel TYLER15Sevenoaks 3:09.48  395 42.491:31.122:20.20
12.Ellis KOTTAS15Tonbridge 3:09.85  393 42.131:30.242:20.35
13.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 3:12.78  375 43.151:32.312:22.87

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 2:43.18  619 37.721:19.242:01.23
2.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 2:48.50  562 38.671:22.042:05.89
3.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 2:48.52  562 38.151:21.352:05.31
4.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:54.81  503 40.841:25.712:10.27
5.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:58.72  471 40.411:26.072:13.46
6.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:59.12  468 38.991:24.512:11.87
7.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:59.81  463 41.561:27.382:13.41
8.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 3:01.13  453 38.371:24.932:12.92
9.Holly HOBBS16RTW Monson 3:01.65  449 42.611:30.662:17.27
10.Alice LENG16Orpington OJ 3:02.70  441 41.761:28.892:16.70
11.Indigo GENTRY16RTW Monson 3:03.56  435 41.431:28.342:16.90
12.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 3:04.16  431 41.001:26.992:15.10
13.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 3:05.54  421 41.561:28.442:16.87
14.Lauren COLWELL16Black Lion 3:08.55  401 41.021:29.372:19.18
15.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 3:09.61  394 43.311:30.952:21.77
16.Keleece BULL16Shepway SC 3:11.81  381 41.671:30.352:21.51
17.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 3:12.86  375 43.371:32.642:23.27
 Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks DNC       

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:40.94  645 35.521:16.961:59.01
2.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 2:43.18  619 37.721:19.242:01.23
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:46.96  578 37.741:20.562:03.44
4.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 2:47.66  571 38.871:21.922:05.42
5.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 2:48.50  562 38.671:22.042:05.89
6.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 2:48.52  562 38.151:21.352:05.31
7.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:48.94  558 37.591:20.322:04.31
8.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 2:53.20  518 37.951:23.412:08.78
9.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:54.36  507 39.881:24.322:09.57
10.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:54.73  504 38.901:23.782:09.35
11.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:54.81  503 40.841:25.712:10.27
12.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 2:55.05  501 39.741:25.442:10.95
13.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 2:55.22  500 40.111:25.682:11.51
14.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:56.13  492 39.691:25.052:11.01
15.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:57.92  477 39.981:25.812:12.31
16.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:58.72  471 40.411:26.072:13.46
17.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:59.12  468 38.991:24.512:11.87
18.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:59.81  463 41.561:27.382:13.41
19.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:59.90  462 40.371:25.722:12.77
20.Noemie THOMSON15Tonbridge 3:00.14  460 41.281:27.482:14.88
21.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 3:00.31  459 39.871:27.662:14.85
22.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 3:00.38  458 40.781:27.332:14.62
23.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 3:01.13  453 38.371:24.932:12.92
24.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 3:01.31  451 41.981:28.662:15.44
25.Holly HOBBS16RTW Monson 3:01.65  449 42.611:30.662:17.27
26.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 3:01.67  448 40.791:27.122:14.81
27.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 3:02.59  442 41.291:28.682:17.19
28.Alice LENG16Orpington OJ 3:02.70  441 41.761:28.892:16.70
29.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 3:03.15  438 41.511:29.022:16.07
30.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 3:03.25  437 42.121:28.792:17.39
31.Kara DIMOND13Sevenoaks 3:03.33  436 40.131:28.052:17.08
32.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 3:03.45  436 41.971:28.902:16.58
33.Indigo GENTRY16RTW Monson 3:03.56  435 41.431:28.342:16.90
34.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 3:03.59  435 41.471:28.712:16.92
35.Elizabeth MCKEOWN14RTW Monson 3:03.71  434 42.891:30.112:17.42
36.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 3:03.81  433 41.881:28.792:16.96
37.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 3:03.86  433 42.611:29.192:17.32
38.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 3:04.14  431 40.541:26.852:15.07
39.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 3:04.16  431 41.001:26.992:15.10
40.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 3:04.46  428 41.391:28.402:16.79
41.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 3:04.50  428 41.901:30.742:18.61
42.Nell YOUNG14Gravesend 3:04.96  425 41.701:28.102:16.56
43.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 3:05.18  423 42.251:31.072:18.29
44.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 3:05.54  421 41.561:28.442:16.87
45.Eleanor ALLEN14Sevenoaks 3:05.62  420 41.141:28.042:16.62
46.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 3:06.35  415 40.721:27.612:17.13
47.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 3:06.48  415 41.491:28.682:17.63
48.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 3:08.25  403 44.021:32.752:20.52
49.Lauren COLWELL16Black Lion 3:08.55  401 41.021:29.372:19.18
50.Isabel TYLER15Sevenoaks 3:09.48  395 42.491:31.122:20.20
51.Betty SIMPSON13Sevenoaks 3:09.49  395 43.481:31.612:20.79
52.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 3:09.61  394 43.311:30.952:21.77
53.Ellis KOTTAS15Tonbridge 3:09.85  393 42.131:30.242:20.35
54.Hollie BOZEAT14Ashford Town 3:10.62  388 43.721:32.802:22.36
55.Keleece BULL16Shepway SC 3:11.81  381 41.671:30.352:21.51
56.Holly GEAKE13Tonbridge 3:11.91  380 43.731:34.122:23.81
57.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 3:12.03  380 43.031:32.472:23.68
58.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 3:12.78  375 43.151:32.312:22.87
59.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 3:12.86  375 43.371:32.642:23.27
60.Georgia TURNER13Erith & Dist 3:12.92  374 44.221:34.162:24.39
61.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 3:13.26  372 45.461:34.712:24.93
62.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 3:13.73  370 43.431:34.182:24.94
63.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 3:14.61  365 45.141:35.322:25.91
64.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 3:15.37  360 44.221:34.662:25.07
65.Sophia HIPPLE12Beckenham 3:15.38  360 43.661:34.032:24.98
66.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 3:16.00  357 44.351:34.542:25.52
67.Emily GUNN12Bromley 3:16.34  355 44.491:36.352:27.38
68.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 3:17.31  350 44.621:35.532:27.59
69.Lica SANTOS-MOYA13Erith & Dist 3:17.79  347 45.871:36.452:27.76
70.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 3:18.67  343 45.081:36.782:27.85
71.Martha KING12Beckenham 3:19.63  338 45.141:36.652:28.76
72.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 3:21.01  331 45.381:37.752:31.00
73.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 3:21.10  331 44.651:36.162:28.72
74.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:21.41  329 46.411:39.462:30.65
75.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 3:21.44  329 44.621:37.322:30.75
76.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 3:23.94  317 45.151:37.622:32.43
77.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 3:24.18  316 46.231:38.842:32.77
78.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 3:24.44  315 46.601:39.252:31.93
79.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 3:25.17  311 46.701:39.932:33.81
80.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 3:25.43  310 45.771:39.392:33.66
81.Rachel OLLIS12Ashford Town 3:25.59  309 46.631:39.682:34.06
82.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 3:25.96  308 46.811:39.662:33.87
83.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 3:27.12  302 47.161:40.842:35.59
84.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 3:27.18  302 46.111:40.062:34.69
85.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 3:27.43  301 49.311:43.822:36.33
86.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:29.23  293 48.211:43.912:37.39
87.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 3:31.80  283 47.921:42.262:37.69
88.Lottie CAIN11Bromley 3:39.75  253 48.061:45.332:42.90
89.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 3:40.85  249 46.321:43.612:42.79
90.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 3:41.00  249 49.901:48.032:45.96
91.Isla HEALY10Sittingbourn 3:41.09  249 50.491:48.072:46.18
92.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 3:41.34  248 50.611:46.872:43.86
93.Isabella PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:41.77  246 50.471:49.762:48.78
94.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 3:41.88  246 51.021:47.382:46.06
 Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks DNC       
 Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks DNC       

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson 2:32.00  766 34.591:12.811:52.49
2.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 2:46.25  585 37.621:19.792:03.33
3.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 2:51.91  529 39.601:23.992:08.34
4.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:53.08  519 39.331:23.292:07.63
5.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 2:57.40  482 40.931:26.592:12.34
6.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 2:58.41  474 41.351:27.792:12.67
7.Georgia MILES19Herne Bay 2:59.39  466 40.341:26.512:13.11
8.Amelia RAY17Gravesend 3:00.59  457 41.311:27.922:14.62

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson 2:32.00  766 34.591:12.811:52.49
2.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:40.94  645 35.521:16.961:59.01
3.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 2:43.18  619 37.721:19.242:01.23
4.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 2:46.25  585 37.621:19.792:03.33
5.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:46.96  578 37.741:20.562:03.44
6.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 2:47.66  571 38.871:21.922:05.42
7.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 2:48.50  562 38.671:22.042:05.89
8.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 2:48.52  562 38.151:21.352:05.31
9.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:48.94  558 37.591:20.322:04.31
10.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 2:51.91  529 39.601:23.992:08.34
11.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:53.08  519 39.331:23.292:07.63
12.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 2:53.20  518 37.951:23.412:08.78
13.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:54.36  507 39.881:24.322:09.57
14.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:54.73  504 38.901:23.782:09.35
15.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:54.81  503 40.841:25.712:10.27
16.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 2:55.05  501 39.741:25.442:10.95
17.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 2:55.22  500 40.111:25.682:11.51
18.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:56.13  492 39.691:25.052:11.01
19.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 2:57.40  482 40.931:26.592:12.34
20.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:57.92  477 39.981:25.812:12.31
21.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 2:58.41  474 41.351:27.792:12.67
22.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:58.72  471 40.411:26.072:13.46
23.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:59.12  468 38.991:24.512:11.87
24.Georgia MILES19Herne Bay 2:59.39  466 40.341:26.512:13.11
25.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:59.81  463 41.561:27.382:13.41
26.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:59.90  462 40.371:25.722:12.77
27.Noemie THOMSON15Tonbridge 3:00.14  460 41.281:27.482:14.88
28.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 3:00.31  459 39.871:27.662:14.85
29.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 3:00.38  458 40.781:27.332:14.62
30.Amelia RAY17Gravesend 3:00.59  457 41.311:27.922:14.62
31.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 3:01.13  453 38.371:24.932:12.92
32.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 3:01.31  451 41.981:28.662:15.44
33.Holly HOBBS16RTW Monson 3:01.65  449 42.611:30.662:17.27
34.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 3:01.67  448 40.791:27.122:14.81
35.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 3:02.59  442 41.291:28.682:17.19
36.Alice LENG16Orpington OJ 3:02.70  441 41.761:28.892:16.70
37.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 3:03.15  438 41.511:29.022:16.07
38.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 3:03.25  437 42.121:28.792:17.39
39.Kara DIMOND13Sevenoaks 3:03.33  436 40.131:28.052:17.08
40.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 3:03.45  436 41.971:28.902:16.58
41.Indigo GENTRY16RTW Monson 3:03.56  435 41.431:28.342:16.90
42.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 3:03.59  435 41.471:28.712:16.92
43.Elizabeth MCKEOWN14RTW Monson 3:03.71  434 42.891:30.112:17.42
44.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 3:03.81  433 41.881:28.792:16.96
45.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 3:03.86  433 42.611:29.192:17.32
46.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 3:04.14  431 40.541:26.852:15.07
47.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 3:04.16  431 41.001:26.992:15.10
48.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 3:04.46  428 41.391:28.402:16.79
49.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 3:04.50  428 41.901:30.742:18.61
50.Nell YOUNG14Gravesend 3:04.96  425 41.701:28.102:16.56
51.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 3:05.18  423 42.251:31.072:18.29
52.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 3:05.54  421 41.561:28.442:16.87
53.Eleanor ALLEN14Sevenoaks 3:05.62  420 41.141:28.042:16.62
54.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 3:06.35  415 40.721:27.612:17.13
55.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 3:06.48  415 41.491:28.682:17.63
56.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 3:08.25  403 44.021:32.752:20.52
57.Lauren COLWELL16Black Lion 3:08.55  401 41.021:29.372:19.18
58.Isabel TYLER15Sevenoaks 3:09.48  395 42.491:31.122:20.20
59.Betty SIMPSON13Sevenoaks 3:09.49  395 43.481:31.612:20.79
60.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 3:09.61  394 43.311:30.952:21.77
61.Ellis KOTTAS15Tonbridge 3:09.85  393 42.131:30.242:20.35
62.Hollie BOZEAT14Ashford Town 3:10.62  388 43.721:32.802:22.36
63.Keleece BULL16Shepway SC 3:11.81  381 41.671:30.352:21.51
64.Holly GEAKE13Tonbridge 3:11.91  380 43.731:34.122:23.81
65.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 3:12.03  380 43.031:32.472:23.68
66.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 3:12.78  375 43.151:32.312:22.87
67.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 3:12.86  375 43.371:32.642:23.27
68.Georgia TURNER13Erith & Dist 3:12.92  374 44.221:34.162:24.39
69.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 3:13.26  372 45.461:34.712:24.93
70.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 3:13.73  370 43.431:34.182:24.94
71.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 3:14.61  365 45.141:35.322:25.91
72.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 3:15.37  360 44.221:34.662:25.07
73.Sophia HIPPLE12Beckenham 3:15.38  360 43.661:34.032:24.98
74.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 3:16.00  357 44.351:34.542:25.52
75.Emily GUNN12Bromley 3:16.34  355 44.491:36.352:27.38
76.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 3:17.31  350 44.621:35.532:27.59
77.Lica SANTOS-MOYA13Erith & Dist 3:17.79  347 45.871:36.452:27.76
78.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 3:18.67  343 45.081:36.782:27.85
79.Martha KING12Beckenham 3:19.63  338 45.141:36.652:28.76
80.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 3:21.01  331 45.381:37.752:31.00
81.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 3:21.10  331 44.651:36.162:28.72
82.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:21.41  329 46.411:39.462:30.65
83.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 3:21.44  329 44.621:37.322:30.75
84.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 3:23.94  317 45.151:37.622:32.43
85.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 3:24.18  316 46.231:38.842:32.77
86.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 3:24.44  315 46.601:39.252:31.93
87.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 3:25.17  311 46.701:39.932:33.81
88.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 3:25.43  310 45.771:39.392:33.66
89.Rachel OLLIS12Ashford Town 3:25.59  309 46.631:39.682:34.06
90.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 3:25.96  308 46.811:39.662:33.87
91.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 3:27.12  302 47.161:40.842:35.59
92.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 3:27.18  302 46.111:40.062:34.69
93.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 3:27.43  301 49.311:43.822:36.33
94.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:29.23  293 48.211:43.912:37.39
95.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 3:31.80  283 47.921:42.262:37.69
96.Lottie CAIN11Bromley 3:39.75  253 48.061:45.332:42.90
97.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 3:40.85  249 46.321:43.612:42.79
98.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 3:41.00  249 49.901:48.032:45.96
99.Isla HEALY10Sittingbourn 3:41.09  249 50.491:48.072:46.18
100.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 3:41.34  248 50.611:46.872:43.86
101.Isabella PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:41.77  246 50.471:49.762:48.78
102.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 3:41.88  246 51.021:47.382:46.06
 Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks DNC       
 Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks DNC       

UP