Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson 1:09.98  777 33.05
2.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 1:17.36  575 36.47
3.Stephanie ANDREWS17RTW Monson 1:17.75  566 36.02
4.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 1:17.96  562 36.13
5.Clio BACON17Orpington OJ 1:19.08  538 36.87
6.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 1:21.08  499 38.41
7.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 1:22.03  482 39.20
8.Georgia MILES19Herne Bay 1:22.59  473 38.13
9.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 1:23.06  465 39.22
10.Amelia RAY17Gravesend 1:23.33  460 39.69
11.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:23.77  453 39.28
12.Beth HAWKINS17Bexley 1:25.70  423 39.53
13.Athina SMALLWOOD17Gravesend 1:25.88  420 40.70
14.Grace LANGLEY17Bexley 1:26.04  418 41.57
15.Lucy MARCHANT19Bromley 1:26.06  418 39.04
16.Madison RETOUR17Erith & Dist 1:26.53  411 40.31
17.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 1:26.56  410 40.69
18.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 1:27.54  397 40.41
 Phoebe BROCKINGTON17Sevenoaks DNC     
 Isabella CHILDS17Sevenoaks DNC     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 1:15.80  611 35.65
2.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 1:17.77  566 35.67
3.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 1:17.94  562 36.47
4.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 1:19.59  528 37.68
5.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 1:19.74  525 37.46
6.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:19.89  522 36.49
7.Holly HOBBS16RTW Monson 1:22.30  478 38.27
8.Alice LENG16Orpington OJ 1:22.88  468 38.52
9.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 1:23.17  463 39.65
10.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 1:23.76  453 38.11
11.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:23.77  453 39.09
12.Indigo GENTRY16RTW Monson 1:24.03  449 38.84
13.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:24.15  447 39.44
14.Jennifer ADAMS16Co Cant'bury 1:24.20  446 38.37
15.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 1:24.98  434 39.37
16.Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks 1:25.08  432 39.32
17.Lauren COLWELL16Black Lion 1:25.94  419 39.52
18.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 1:26.02  418 40.06
19.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 1:27.71  394 41.12
20.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:28.16  388 40.06
21.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 1:28.32  386 41.02
22.Georgia WILKINSON16Edenbridge 1:34.75  313 42.43
23.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield82:18.61  100 1:06.84

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 1:16.33  599 35.91
2.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:16.93  585 36.65
3.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 1:18.21  557 36.18
4.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:18.99  540 36.89
5.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 1:19.27  534 37.16
6.Noemie THOMSON15Tonbridge 1:21.95  484 38.62
7.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:22.30  478 37.98
8.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:23.40  459 38.34
9.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 1:24.19  446 39.19
10.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 1:24.36  443 39.14
11.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 1:24.42  442 39.75
12.Ellis KOTTAS15Tonbridge 1:24.84  436 40.36
13.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:26.03  418 39.81
14.Isabel TYLER15Sevenoaks 1:26.51  411 40.62
15.Anna HAWKINS15Orpington OJ 1:27.01  404 41.88
16.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 1:27.34  399 39.60
17.Evie WOOD15Shepway SC 1:27.77  394 41.15
18.Olivia CHAPMAN15Sevenoaks 1:27.86  392 40.12
19.Abigail LEEVES15Orpington OJ 1:29.04  377 40.92
20.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:29.62  370 42.44
21.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 1:31.48  348 43.52
22.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 1:32.07  341 42.93

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 1:13.84  661 34.37
2.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 1:17.36  575 36.11
3.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 1:20.66  507 38.08
4.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 1:22.41  476 38.57
5.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 1:22.46  475 38.85
6.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 1:22.49  474 37.81
7.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:22.51  474 38.13
8.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:22.69  471 38.61
9.Grace SIMMONDS14Black Lion 1:23.15  463 38.27
10.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 1:23.35  460 38.65
11.Nell YOUNG14Gravesend 1:24.52  441 38.35
12.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:25.13  431 39.99
13.Elizabeth MCKEOWN14RTW Monson 1:25.59  424 41.07
14.Ruby JARRETT14Sevenoaks 1:25.97  419 38.67
15.Eleanor ALLEN14Sevenoaks 1:26.19  416 39.68
16.Hollie BOZEAT14Ashford Town 1:26.55  411 39.80
17.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 1:27.10  403 40.61
18.Emilija VERBAITYTE14Gwich Royals 1:27.40  399 42.01
19.Claire REDHEAD14Bromley 1:28.23  387 41.10
20.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:30.03  365 41.43
21.Kitty FISHER14Sevenoaks 1:30.67  357 41.70
22.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 1:31.32  349 42.85

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:21.22  497 37.01
2.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 1:23.77  453 38.99
2.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:23.77  453 39.67
4.Kara DIMOND13Sevenoaks 1:24.39  443 38.69
5.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 1:24.54  441 39.67
6.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:24.71  438 40.03
7.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:25.20  430 40.32
8.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 1:25.57  425 40.42
9.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 1:26.25  415 40.79
10.Emily GRAZIANO13Edenbridge 1:27.30  400 39.46
11.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:27.79  393 40.90
12.Betty SIMPSON13Sevenoaks 1:28.29  387 42.02
13.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:28.62  382 41.51
14.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:29.03  377 42.34
15.Lica SANTOS-MOYA13Erith & Dist 1:29.09  376 42.28
16.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 1:30.01  365 43.03
17.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 1:30.47  359 40.60
18.Georgia TURNER13Erith & Dist 1:30.77  356 43.52
19.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 1:30.81  355 42.75
20.Holly GEAKE13Tonbridge 1:31.04  353 43.13
21.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 1:31.11  352 41.91
22.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 1:33.88  322 43.52
23.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:33.91  321 44.26
24.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 1:34.23  318 43.19
25.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 1:35.31  307 45.30
26.Kayla BAKER13Black Lion 1:35.86  302 44.35
27.Amy LONDESBROUGH13Black Lion 1:36.19  299 43.69
 Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson DQ ST 1L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:21.93  484 38.79
2.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 1:24.72  438 40.59
3.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:28.19  388 42.42
4.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:28.20  388 41.45
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:28.46  384 41.35
6.Sophia HIPPLE12Beckenham 1:30.24  362 41.44
7.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 1:30.51  359 41.46
8.Emily GUNN12Bromley 1:30.90  354 41.36
9.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 1:31.11  352 43.65
10.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 1:31.79  344 44.72
11.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:32.84  332 41.97
12.Ela BABUCCU12Saxon Crown 1:34.66  314 42.93
13.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 1:34.73  313 43.51
14.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:35.68  304 44.42
15.Rachel OLLIS12Ashford Town 1:36.05  300 44.99
16.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:36.14  299 46.32
17.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 1:36.32  298 45.44
18.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 1:36.45  296 44.38
19.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:37.06  291 45.60
20.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:38.38  279 46.19
21.Amelia ALLEN12Larkfield 1:39.06  274 45.56
22.Olivia RANSLEY12Shepway SC 1:39.78  268 45.85
23.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 1:40.16  265 49.55
24.Ritee RAI12Shepway SC 1:41.65  253 47.39
25.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson62:21.22  94 1:06.47

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:33.81  322 44.37
2.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:34.87  312 44.76
3.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 1:35.66  304 44.40
4.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:36.00  301 45.59
5.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 1:36.39  297 46.25
6.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:36.57  295 45.74
6.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 1:36.57  295 46.09
8.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 1:39.10  273 47.25
9.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:39.37  271 46.17
10.Neve SMITH11Faversham 1:39.63  269 47.21
11.Amelia TOVEY11Sevenoaks 1:40.18  265 47.25
12.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 1:40.23  264 45.69
13.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 1:40.42  263 47.27
14.Ella REDFORD11Larkfield 1:41.44  255 46.81
15.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:41.78  252 48.73
16.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 1:43.06  243 49.15
17.Isabella PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:43.17  242 49.42
18.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:43.22  242 49.13
19.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:44.26  235 49.24
20.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:44.84  231 49.94
21.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:45.87  224 49.30
22.Fern GRAY11Sevenoaks 1:46.18  222 50.66
23.Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL11Dover Life 1:48.10  210 50.10

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson 1:09.98  777 33.05
2.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 1:13.84  661 34.37
3.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 1:15.80  611 35.65
4.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 1:16.33  599 35.91
5.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:16.93  585 36.65
6.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 1:17.36  575 36.11
6.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 1:17.36  575 36.47
8.Stephanie ANDREWS17RTW Monson 1:17.75  566 36.02
9.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 1:17.77  566 35.67
10.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 1:17.94  562 36.47
11.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 1:17.96  562 36.13
12.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 1:18.21  557 36.18
13.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:18.99  540 36.89
14.Clio BACON17Orpington OJ 1:19.08  538 36.87
15.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 1:19.27  534 37.16
16.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 1:19.59  528 37.68
17.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 1:19.74  525 37.46
18.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:19.89  522 36.49
19.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 1:20.66  507 38.08
20.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 1:21.08  499 38.41
21.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:21.22  497 37.01
22.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:21.93  484 38.79
23.Noemie THOMSON15Tonbridge 1:21.95  484 38.62
24.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 1:22.03  482 39.20
25.Holly HOBBS16RTW Monson 1:22.30  478 38.27
25.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:22.30  478 37.98
27.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 1:22.41  476 38.57
28.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 1:22.46  475 38.85
29.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 1:22.49  474 37.81
30.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:22.51  474 38.13
31.Georgia MILES19Herne Bay 1:22.59  473 38.13
32.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:22.69  471 38.61
33.Alice LENG16Orpington OJ 1:22.88  468 38.52
34.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 1:23.06  465 39.22
35.Grace SIMMONDS14Black Lion 1:23.15  463 38.27
36.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 1:23.17  463 39.65
37.Amelia RAY17Gravesend 1:23.33  460 39.69
38.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 1:23.35  460 38.65
39.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:23.40  459 38.34
40.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 1:23.76  453 38.11
41.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 1:23.77  453 38.99
41.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:23.77  453 39.67
41.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:23.77  453 39.09
41.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:23.77  453 39.28
45.Indigo GENTRY16RTW Monson 1:24.03  449 38.84
46.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:24.15  447 39.44
47.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 1:24.19  446 39.19
48.Jennifer ADAMS16Co Cant'bury 1:24.20  446 38.37
49.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 1:24.36  443 39.14
50.Kara DIMOND13Sevenoaks 1:24.39  443 38.69
51.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 1:24.42  442 39.75
52.Nell YOUNG14Gravesend 1:24.52  441 38.35
53.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 1:24.54  441 39.67
54.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:24.71  438 40.03
55.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 1:24.72  438 40.59
56.Ellis KOTTAS15Tonbridge 1:24.84  436 40.36
57.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 1:24.98  434 39.37
58.Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks 1:25.08  432 39.32
59.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:25.13  431 39.99
60.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:25.20  430 40.32
61.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 1:25.57  425 40.42
62.Elizabeth MCKEOWN14RTW Monson 1:25.59  424 41.07
63.Beth HAWKINS17Bexley 1:25.70  423 39.53
64.Athina SMALLWOOD17Gravesend 1:25.88  420 40.70
65.Lauren COLWELL16Black Lion 1:25.94  419 39.52
66.Ruby JARRETT14Sevenoaks 1:25.97  419 38.67
67.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 1:26.02  418 40.06
68.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:26.03  418 39.81
69.Grace LANGLEY17Bexley 1:26.04  418 41.57
70.Lucy MARCHANT19Bromley 1:26.06  418 39.04
71.Eleanor ALLEN14Sevenoaks 1:26.19  416 39.68
72.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 1:26.25  415 40.79
73.Isabel TYLER15Sevenoaks 1:26.51  411 40.62
74.Madison RETOUR17Erith & Dist 1:26.53  411 40.31
75.Hollie BOZEAT14Ashford Town 1:26.55  411 39.80
76.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 1:26.56  410 40.69
77.Anna HAWKINS15Orpington OJ 1:27.01  404 41.88
78.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 1:27.10  403 40.61
79.Emily GRAZIANO13Edenbridge 1:27.30  400 39.46
80.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 1:27.34  399 39.60
81.Emilija VERBAITYTE14Gwich Royals 1:27.40  399 42.01
82.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 1:27.54  397 40.41
83.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 1:27.71  394 41.12
84.Evie WOOD15Shepway SC 1:27.77  394 41.15
85.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:27.79  393 40.90
86.Olivia CHAPMAN15Sevenoaks 1:27.86  392 40.12
87.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:28.16  388 40.06
88.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:28.19  388 42.42
89.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:28.20  388 41.45
90.Claire REDHEAD14Bromley 1:28.23  387 41.10
91.Betty SIMPSON13Sevenoaks 1:28.29  387 42.02
92.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 1:28.32  386 41.02
93.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:28.46  384 41.35
94.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:28.62  382 41.51
95.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:29.03  377 42.34
96.Abigail LEEVES15Orpington OJ 1:29.04  377 40.92
97.Lica SANTOS-MOYA13Erith & Dist 1:29.09  376 42.28
98.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:29.62  370 42.44
99.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 1:30.01  365 43.03
100.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:30.03  365 41.43
101.Sophia HIPPLE12Beckenham 1:30.24  362 41.44
102.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 1:30.47  359 40.60
103.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 1:30.51  359 41.46
104.Kitty FISHER14Sevenoaks 1:30.67  357 41.70
105.Georgia TURNER13Erith & Dist 1:30.77  356 43.52
106.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 1:30.81  355 42.75
107.Emily GUNN12Bromley 1:30.90  354 41.36
108.Holly GEAKE13Tonbridge 1:31.04  353 43.13
109.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 1:31.11  352 43.65
109.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 1:31.11  352 41.91
111.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 1:31.32  349 42.85
112.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 1:31.48  348 43.52
113.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 1:31.79  344 44.72
114.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 1:32.07  341 42.93
115.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:32.84  332 41.97
116.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:33.81  322 44.37
117.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 1:33.88  322 43.52
118.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:33.91  321 44.26
119.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 1:34.23  318 43.19
120.Ela BABUCCU12Saxon Crown 1:34.66  314 42.93
121.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 1:34.73  313 43.51
122.Georgia WILKINSON16Edenbridge 1:34.75  313 42.43
123.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:34.87  312 44.76
124.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 1:35.31  307 45.30
125.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 1:35.66  304 44.40
126.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:35.68  304 44.42
127.Kayla BAKER13Black Lion 1:35.86  302 44.35
128.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:36.00  301 45.59
129.Rachel OLLIS12Ashford Town 1:36.05  300 44.99
130.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:36.14  299 46.32
131.Amy LONDESBROUGH13Black Lion 1:36.19  299 43.69
132.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 1:36.32  298 45.44
133.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 1:36.39  297 46.25
134.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 1:36.45  296 44.38
135.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:36.57  295 45.74
135.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 1:36.57  295 46.09
137.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:37.06  291 45.60
138.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:38.38  279 46.19
139.Amelia ALLEN12Larkfield 1:39.06  274 45.56
140.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 1:39.10  273 47.25
141.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:39.37  271 46.17
142.Neve SMITH11Faversham 1:39.63  269 47.21
143.Olivia RANSLEY12Shepway SC 1:39.78  268 45.85
144.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 1:40.16  265 49.55
145.Amelia TOVEY11Sevenoaks 1:40.18  265 47.25
146.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 1:40.23  264 45.69
147.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 1:40.42  263 47.27
148.Ella REDFORD11Larkfield 1:41.44  255 46.81
149.Ritee RAI12Shepway SC 1:41.65  253 47.39
150.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:41.78  252 48.73
151.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 1:43.06  243 49.15
152.Isabella PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:43.17  242 49.42
153.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:43.22  242 49.13
154.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:44.26  235 49.24
155.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:44.84  231 49.94
156.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:45.87  224 49.30
157.Fern GRAY11Sevenoaks 1:46.18  222 50.66
158.Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL11Dover Life 1:48.10  210 50.10
159.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield82:18.61  100 1:06.84
160.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson62:21.22  94 1:06.47
 Phoebe BROCKINGTON17Sevenoaks DNC     
 Isabella CHILDS17Sevenoaks DNC     
 Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson DQ ST 1L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson62:21.22  303 1:06.47
2.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield82:18.61  172 1:06.84

Disqualification Codes

UP