Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 5:20.01  403 
 50m 36.04100m 1:16.45150m 1:57.83200m 2:38.93250m 3:20.08300m 4:01.08350m 4:41.27400m 5:20.01
2.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 5:23.16  391 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.97150m 1:56.09200m 2:37.51250m 3:20.02300m 4:02.07350m 4:44.31400m 5:23.16
3.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 5:23.69  389 
 50m 34.25100m 1:14.37150m 1:56.59200m 2:38.69250m 3:21.30300m 4:04.39350m 4:45.75400m 5:23.69
4.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 5:32.84  358 
 50m 36.06100m 1:18.04150m 2:01.15200m 2:44.20250m 3:27.57300m 4:10.42350m 4:53.00400m 5:32.84
5.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 5:33.54  356 
 50m 36.95100m 1:18.73150m 2:01.39200m 2:44.32250m 3:27.54300m 4:10.98350m 4:53.48400m 5:33.54
6.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 5:33.74  355 
 50m 36.63100m 1:19.49150m 2:02.21200m 2:45.13250m 3:28.88300m 4:12.39350m 4:54.44400m 5:33.74
7.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 5:39.24  338 
 50m 36.55100m 1:18.26150m 2:01.07200m 2:44.56250m 3:28.91300m 4:13.61350m 4:57.74400m 5:39.24
8.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 5:44.51  323 
 50m 36.18100m 1:18.68150m 2:02.38200m 2:47.76250m 3:31.94300m 4:17.46350m 5:01.13400m 5:44.51
9.Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim 5:48.69  311 
 50m 36.94100m 1:20.56150m 2:03.66200m 2:48.37250m 3:34.22300m 4:20.77350m 5:04.69400m 5:48.69
10.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 5:51.01  305 
 50m 38.09100m 1:20.54150m 2:05.65200m 2:50.63250m 3:36.07300m 4:22.09350m 5:07.32400m 5:51.01
11.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 5:53.05  300 
 50m 36.91100m -150m 3:36.93200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:53.05
12.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 5:58.98  285 
 50m 39.63100m 1:25.73150m 2:13.09200m 2:59.82250m 3:45.82300m 4:32.99350m 5:18.80400m 5:58.98

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Martha KING12Beckenham 5:09.95  444 
 50m 33.72100m 1:12.10150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.43250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.20350m 4:33.11400m 5:09.95
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 5:10.37  442 
 50m 34.11100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.57200m 2:34.31250m 3:15.04300m 3:55.15350m 4:34.41400m 5:10.37
3.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:10.79  440 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.99150m 1:50.38200m 2:32.01250m 3:11.93300m 3:52.68350m 4:33.15400m 5:10.79
4.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 5:14.37  425 
 50m 35.10100m 1:14.97150m 1:56.22200m 2:37.94250m 3:18.94300m 3:58.65350m 4:37.22400m 5:14.37
5.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:15.63  420 
 50m 33.54100m 1:11.66150m -200m 2:34.90250m -300m 3:57.32350m -400m 5:15.63
6.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 5:16.95  415 
 50m 34.23100m 1:12.94150m 1:53.82200m 2:34.51250m 3:16.07300m 3:57.67350m 4:38.06400m 5:16.95
7.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 5:17.04  414 
 50m 33.98100m 1:13.05150m 1:54.31200m 2:35.71250m 3:17.35300m 3:57.87350m 4:38.20400m 5:17.04
8.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 5:17.98  411 
 50m 34.96100m 1:14.58150m 1:55.49200m 2:36.94250m 3:18.71300m 3:59.79350m 4:40.13400m 5:17.98
9.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 5:20.96  399 
 50m 34.68100m 1:14.45150m 1:55.85200m 2:37.32250m 3:18.80300m 4:00.32350m 4:41.80400m 5:20.96
10.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 5:21.24  398 
 50m 35.28100m 1:15.21150m 1:56.59200m 2:39.50250m 3:21.37300m 4:03.31350m 4:43.90400m 5:21.24
11.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 5:23.15  391 
 50m 35.78100m 1:16.66150m 1:59.24200m 2:40.44250m 3:22.25300m 4:04.13350m 4:45.09400m 5:23.15
12.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 5:24.82  385 
 50m 35.22100m 1:15.08150m 1:56.93200m 2:39.34250m 3:22.12300m 4:04.56350m 4:46.62400m 5:24.82
13.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 5:30.27  366 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.47150m 1:58.63200m 2:41.48250m 3:23.99300m 4:07.00350m 4:49.15400m 5:30.27
14.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 5:31.15  364 
 50m 36.08100m 1:17.06150m 1:59.65200m -250m 3:25.44300m 4:08.30350m 4:51.44400m 5:31.15
15.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 5:45.14  321 
 50m 38.73100m 1:21.67150m 2:05.82200m 2:49.93250m 3:34.26300m 4:19.31350m 5:03.68400m 5:45.14
16.Florence CONWAY12Bromley 5:48.99  311 
 50m 36.83100m 1:18.94150m 2:03.55200m 2:49.22250m 3:34.33300m 4:20.51350m 5:05.83400m 5:48.99
17.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson67:44.66  131 
 50m 50.16100m 1:47.65150m 2:45.04200m 3:44.94250m 4:46.11300m 5:46.67350m 6:45.87400m 7:44.66

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 4:58.29  498 
 50m 33.42100m 1:10.49150m 1:47.78200m 2:26.05250m 3:04.30300m 3:42.44350m 4:20.78400m 4:58.29
2.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 5:02.48  477 
 50m 33.79100m 1:11.16150m 1:50.12200m 2:29.39250m 3:08.42300m 3:47.66350m 4:25.74400m 5:02.48
3.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 5:03.52  472 
 50m 34.51100m 1:12.54150m 1:51.45200m 2:30.92250m 3:10.04300m 3:48.98350m 4:27.87400m 5:03.52
4.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 5:03.78  471 
 50m 33.62100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.56200m 2:29.69250m 3:08.88300m 3:47.96350m 4:26.99400m 5:03.78
5.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 5:06.79  457 
 50m 34.14100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.84200m 2:30.78250m 3:10.00300m 3:49.06350m 4:28.81400m 5:06.79
6.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 5:08.83  448 
 50m 34.27100m 1:12.47150m 1:51.74200m 2:31.20250m 3:10.50300m 3:49.95350m 4:29.79400m 5:08.83
7.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 5:09.66  445 
 50m 33.67100m 1:12.24150m 1:51.98200m 3:51.91250m 3:11.86300m 5:09.66350m 4:31.52400m 5:09.66
8.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 5:10.88  440 
 50m 33.75100m 1:11.81150m 1:51.47200m 2:31.99250m 3:12.71300m 3:53.93350m 4:32.28400m 5:10.88
9.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 5:11.15  438 
 50m 33.01100m 1:10.64150m 1:50.22200m 2:30.69250m 3:11.64300m 3:52.50350m 4:32.89400m 5:11.15
10.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 5:13.35  429 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.40150m 1:54.59200m 2:35.36250m 3:16.39300m 3:56.69350m 4:36.01400m 5:13.35
11.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 5:19.54  405 
 50m 35.21100m 1:13.61150m 1:53.48200m 2:34.33250m 3:15.68300m 3:57.77350m 4:39.38400m 5:19.54
12.Freya HALL13Dartford 5:33.20  357 
 50m 35.93100m 1:17.84150m 2:00.75200m 2:44.14250m 3:27.39300m 4:10.52350m 4:53.55400m 5:33.20

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 4:30.78  665 
 50m 31.39100m 1:05.48150m 1:39.72200m 2:14.60250m 2:49.08300m 3:23.71350m 3:58.01400m 4:30.78
2.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 4:42.97  583 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.14150m 1:43.33200m 2:20.01250m 2:56.29300m 3:32.33350m 4:08.71400m 4:42.97
3.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 4:43.52  580 
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.30150m 1:43.30200m 2:19.31250m 2:55.67300m 3:32.25350m 4:08.73400m 4:43.52
4.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 4:47.39  557 
 50m 32.17100m 1:08.07150m 1:44.95200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.05300m 3:36.32350m 4:12.80400m 4:47.39
5.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 4:48.43  551 
 50m 32.12100m 1:06.94150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.38250m 2:58.04300m 3:35.83350m 4:12.57400m 4:48.43
6.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 4:49.04  547 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.66150m 1:44.50200m 2:22.19250m 2:59.49300m 3:37.00350m 4:14.09400m 4:49.04
7.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 4:49.61  544 
 50m 32.71100m 1:08.79150m 1:45.59200m 2:22.44250m 2:59.58300m 3:36.87350m 4:13.87400m 4:49.61
8.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 4:55.07  514 
 50m 31.70100m 1:08.43150m 1:45.65200m 2:23.96250m 3:02.09300m 3:40.81350m 4:18.62400m 4:55.07
9.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 4:55.46  512 
 50m 32.66100m 1:09.42150m 1:47.28200m 2:24.82250m 3:02.93300m 3:41.32350m 4:19.69400m 4:55.46
10.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 4:56.49  507 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.91150m 1:49.18200m 2:27.04250m 3:04.74300m 3:42.87350m 4:19.98400m 4:56.49
11.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 4:57.54  501 
 50m 33.13100m 1:10.34150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.89250m 3:05.48300m 3:43.41350m 4:21.32400m 4:57.54
12.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 4:58.47  497 
 50m 32.70100m 1:10.69150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.62250m 3:04.50300m 3:42.68350m 4:21.13400m 4:58.47
13.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 5:02.72  476 
 50m 34.42100m 1:13.03150m 1:51.81200m 2:31.81250m 3:10.13300m 3:48.40350m 4:27.31400m 5:02.72
14.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 5:04.48  468 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.17150m 1:50.60200m 2:29.40250m 3:07.50300m 3:46.98350m 4:25.98400m 5:04.48
15.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 5:10.08  443 
 50m 33.95100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.38200m 2:30.87250m 3:10.58300m 3:50.56350m 4:30.81400m 5:10.08
16.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 5:11.74  436 
 50m 34.00100m 1:12.03150m 1:52.49200m 2:32.93250m 3:13.23300m 3:53.80350m 4:34.06400m 5:11.74
 Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 4:33.77  644 
 50m 30.74100m 1:04.85150m 1:40.01200m 2:15.12250m 2:50.28300m 3:25.42350m 4:00.10400m 4:33.77
2.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 4:40.88  596 
 50m 31.20100m 1:05.67150m 1:41.35200m 2:17.15250m 2:53.51300m 3:30.08350m 4:06.33400m 4:40.88
3.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 4:44.81  572 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.73200m 2:21.75250m 2:58.23300m 3:34.93350m 4:10.79400m 4:44.81
4.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 4:45.02  571 
 50m 31.52100m 1:06.55150m 1:43.36200m 2:20.10250m 2:57.28300m 3:34.03350m 4:10.69400m 4:45.02
5.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 4:49.02  547 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.23150m 1:42.56200m 2:19.87250m 2:57.21300m 3:35.11350m 4:13.36400m 4:49.02
6.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 4:52.89  526 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.67200m 2:22.59250m 3:00.64300m -350m 4:16.39400m 4:52.89
7.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 4:53.03  525 
 50m 32.71100m 1:10.23150m 1:47.93200m 2:25.59250m 3:03.20300m 3:41.34350m 4:17.63400m 4:53.03
8.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 4:55.00  514 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.03150m 1:47.37200m 2:25.67250m 3:03.17300m 3:41.29350m 4:19.30400m 4:55.00
9.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 4:55.75  511 
 50m 33.95100m 1:11.54150m 1:49.82200m 2:27.89250m 3:06.30300m 3:44.14350m 4:20.98400m 4:55.75
10.Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist 4:59.67  491 
 50m 33.05100m 1:09.88150m 1:47.83200m 2:26.37250m 3:05.29300m 3:44.62350m 4:22.97400m 4:59.67
11.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 4:59.74  490 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.31150m 1:49.84200m 2:28.88250m 3:07.44300m 3:46.53350m 4:24.09400m 4:59.74
12.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 5:02.00  480 
 50m 34.45100m 1:12.73150m 1:52.57200m 2:31.77250m 3:10.36300m 3:48.87350m 4:26.06400m 5:02.00
13.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 5:02.58  477 
 50m 34.20100m 5:02.58150m 1:50.19200m -250m 3:07.26300m -350m 4:25.18400m 5:02.58
14.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 5:06.65  458 
 50m 35.87100m 1:15.06150m 1:54.40200m 2:33.65250m 3:12.33300m -350m -400m 5:06.65
15.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 5:09.43  446 
 50m 34.77100m 1:13.01150m 1:52.48200m 2:32.26250m 3:11.76300m 3:52.09350m 4:31.53400m 5:09.43
16.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 5:10.57  441 
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.00150m 1:51.86200m 2:31.97250m 3:11.94300m 3:52.21350m 4:32.11400m 5:10.57
17.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 5:14.51  424 
 50m 33.58100m 1:11.22150m 1:50.61200m 2:31.78250m 3:13.04300m 3:54.59350m 4:35.75400m 5:14.51

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 4:28.68  681 
 50m 31.37100m 1:04.50150m 1:38.34200m 2:12.58250m 2:46.98300m 3:21.39350m 3:55.83400m 4:28.68
2.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 4:39.29  606 
 50m 31.09100m 1:05.72150m 1:41.39200m 2:16.68250m 2:52.59300m 3:28.48350m 4:04.36400m 4:39.29
3.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 4:39.72  604 
 50m 31.11100m 1:05.94150m 1:41.40200m 2:17.44250m 2:54.15300m 3:30.79350m 4:06.43400m 4:39.72
4.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 4:40.48  599 
 50m 31.69100m 1:07.13150m 1:42.25200m 2:18.01250m 2:53.56300m 3:29.77350m 4:05.75400m 4:40.48
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 4:41.03  595 
 50m 31.18100m 1:05.78150m 1:41.31200m 2:17.43250m 2:53.45300m 3:29.76350m 4:05.72400m 4:41.03
6.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 4:45.19  569 
 50m 31.75100m 1:06.93150m 1:42.83200m 2:19.48250m 2:55.78300m 3:32.82350m 4:09.57400m 4:45.19
7.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 4:45.37  568 
 50m 31.26100m 1:05.73150m 1:41.64200m 2:17.81250m 2:54.51300m 3:32.15350m 4:08.97400m 4:45.37
8.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 4:45.99  565 
 50m 32.36100m 1:07.64150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.62250m 2:57.11300m 3:34.29350m 4:10.97400m 4:45.99
9.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 4:46.71  560 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.36150m 1:43.76200m 2:20.49250m 2:57.08300m 3:34.15350m 4:10.82400m 4:46.71
10.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 4:48.31  551 
 50m 31.68100m 1:07.22150m 1:44.13200m 2:21.54250m 2:58.60300m 3:36.04350m 4:12.93400m 4:48.31
11.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 4:51.34  534 
 50m 33.25100m 1:08.69150m 1:44.68200m 2:21.12250m 2:58.15300m 3:35.86350m 4:14.22400m 4:51.34
12.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 4:59.66  491 
 50m 34.41100m 1:12.56150m 1:51.07200m 2:29.55250m 3:07.57300m 3:45.90350m 4:23.31400m 4:59.66
13.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 4:59.68  491 
 50m 31.65100m 1:07.67150m 1:45.44200m 2:23.36250m 3:01.86300m 3:40.93350m 4:20.87400m 4:59.68
14.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 5:03.39  473 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.94150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.95250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.55350m 4:25.63400m 5:03.39
15.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 5:03.51  472 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.78150m 1:48.77200m 2:27.54250m 3:06.23300m 3:45.77350m 4:24.60400m 5:03.51
16.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield86:55.20  184 
 50m 43.77100m 1:34.16150m 2:28.27200m -250m 4:17.76300m 5:12.50350m 6:05.61400m 6:55.20

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 4:28.68  681 
 50m 31.37100m 1:04.50150m 1:38.34200m 2:12.58250m 2:46.98300m 3:21.39350m 3:55.83400m 4:28.68
2.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 4:30.78  665 
 50m 31.39100m 1:05.48150m 1:39.72200m 2:14.60250m 2:49.08300m 3:23.71350m 3:58.01400m 4:30.78
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 4:33.77  644 
 50m 30.74100m 1:04.85150m 1:40.01200m 2:15.12250m 2:50.28300m 3:25.42350m 4:00.10400m 4:33.77
4.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 4:39.29  606 
 50m 31.09100m 1:05.72150m 1:41.39200m 2:16.68250m 2:52.59300m 3:28.48350m 4:04.36400m 4:39.29
5.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 4:39.72  604 
 50m 31.11100m 1:05.94150m 1:41.40200m 2:17.44250m 2:54.15300m 3:30.79350m 4:06.43400m 4:39.72
6.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 4:40.48  599 
 50m 31.69100m 1:07.13150m 1:42.25200m 2:18.01250m 2:53.56300m 3:29.77350m 4:05.75400m 4:40.48
7.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 4:40.88  596 
 50m 31.20100m 1:05.67150m 1:41.35200m 2:17.15250m 2:53.51300m 3:30.08350m 4:06.33400m 4:40.88
8.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 4:41.03  595 
 50m 31.18100m 1:05.78150m 1:41.31200m 2:17.43250m 2:53.45300m 3:29.76350m 4:05.72400m 4:41.03
9.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 4:42.97  583 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.14150m 1:43.33200m 2:20.01250m 2:56.29300m 3:32.33350m 4:08.71400m 4:42.97
10.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 4:43.52  580 
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.30150m 1:43.30200m 2:19.31250m 2:55.67300m 3:32.25350m 4:08.73400m 4:43.52
11.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 4:44.81  572 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.73200m 2:21.75250m 2:58.23300m 3:34.93350m 4:10.79400m 4:44.81
12.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 4:45.02  571 
 50m 31.52100m 1:06.55150m 1:43.36200m 2:20.10250m 2:57.28300m 3:34.03350m 4:10.69400m 4:45.02
13.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 4:45.19  569 
 50m 31.75100m 1:06.93150m 1:42.83200m 2:19.48250m 2:55.78300m 3:32.82350m 4:09.57400m 4:45.19
14.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 4:45.37  568 
 50m 31.26100m 1:05.73150m 1:41.64200m 2:17.81250m 2:54.51300m 3:32.15350m 4:08.97400m 4:45.37
15.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 4:45.99  565 
 50m 32.36100m 1:07.64150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.62250m 2:57.11300m 3:34.29350m 4:10.97400m 4:45.99
16.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 4:46.71  560 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.36150m 1:43.76200m 2:20.49250m 2:57.08300m 3:34.15350m 4:10.82400m 4:46.71
17.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 4:47.39  557 
 50m 32.17100m 1:08.07150m 1:44.95200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.05300m 3:36.32350m 4:12.80400m 4:47.39
18.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 4:48.31  551 
 50m 31.68100m 1:07.22150m 1:44.13200m 2:21.54250m 2:58.60300m 3:36.04350m 4:12.93400m 4:48.31
19.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 4:48.43  551 
 50m 32.12100m 1:06.94150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.38250m 2:58.04300m 3:35.83350m 4:12.57400m 4:48.43
20.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 4:49.02  547 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.23150m 1:42.56200m 2:19.87250m 2:57.21300m 3:35.11350m 4:13.36400m 4:49.02
21.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 4:49.04  547 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.66150m 1:44.50200m 2:22.19250m 2:59.49300m 3:37.00350m 4:14.09400m 4:49.04
22.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 4:49.61  544 
 50m 32.71100m 1:08.79150m 1:45.59200m 2:22.44250m 2:59.58300m 3:36.87350m 4:13.87400m 4:49.61
23.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 4:51.34  534 
 50m 33.25100m 1:08.69150m 1:44.68200m 2:21.12250m 2:58.15300m 3:35.86350m 4:14.22400m 4:51.34
24.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 4:52.89  526 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.67200m 2:22.59250m 3:00.64300m -350m 4:16.39400m 4:52.89
25.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 4:53.03  525 
 50m 32.71100m 1:10.23150m 1:47.93200m 2:25.59250m 3:03.20300m 3:41.34350m 4:17.63400m 4:53.03
26.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 4:55.00  514 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.03150m 1:47.37200m 2:25.67250m 3:03.17300m 3:41.29350m 4:19.30400m 4:55.00
27.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 4:55.07  514 
 50m 31.70100m 1:08.43150m 1:45.65200m 2:23.96250m 3:02.09300m 3:40.81350m 4:18.62400m 4:55.07
28.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 4:55.46  512 
 50m 32.66100m 1:09.42150m 1:47.28200m 2:24.82250m 3:02.93300m 3:41.32350m 4:19.69400m 4:55.46
29.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 4:55.75  511 
 50m 33.95100m 1:11.54150m 1:49.82200m 2:27.89250m 3:06.30300m 3:44.14350m 4:20.98400m 4:55.75
30.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 4:56.49  507 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.91150m 1:49.18200m 2:27.04250m 3:04.74300m 3:42.87350m 4:19.98400m 4:56.49
31.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 4:57.54  501 
 50m 33.13100m 1:10.34150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.89250m 3:05.48300m 3:43.41350m 4:21.32400m 4:57.54
32.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 4:58.29  498 
 50m 33.42100m 1:10.49150m 1:47.78200m 2:26.05250m 3:04.30300m 3:42.44350m 4:20.78400m 4:58.29
33.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 4:58.47  497 
 50m 32.70100m 1:10.69150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.62250m 3:04.50300m 3:42.68350m 4:21.13400m 4:58.47
34.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 4:59.66  491 
 50m 34.41100m 1:12.56150m 1:51.07200m 2:29.55250m 3:07.57300m 3:45.90350m 4:23.31400m 4:59.66
35.Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist 4:59.67  491 
 50m 33.05100m 1:09.88150m 1:47.83200m 2:26.37250m 3:05.29300m 3:44.62350m 4:22.97400m 4:59.67
36.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 4:59.68  491 
 50m 31.65100m 1:07.67150m 1:45.44200m 2:23.36250m 3:01.86300m 3:40.93350m 4:20.87400m 4:59.68
37.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 4:59.74  490 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.31150m 1:49.84200m 2:28.88250m 3:07.44300m 3:46.53350m 4:24.09400m 4:59.74
38.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 5:02.00  480 
 50m 34.45100m 1:12.73150m 1:52.57200m 2:31.77250m 3:10.36300m 3:48.87350m 4:26.06400m 5:02.00
39.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 5:02.48  477 
 50m 33.79100m 1:11.16150m 1:50.12200m 2:29.39250m 3:08.42300m 3:47.66350m 4:25.74400m 5:02.48
40.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 5:02.58  477 
 50m 34.20100m 5:02.58150m 1:50.19200m -250m 3:07.26300m -350m 4:25.18400m 5:02.58
41.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 5:02.72  476 
 50m 34.42100m 1:13.03150m 1:51.81200m 2:31.81250m 3:10.13300m 3:48.40350m 4:27.31400m 5:02.72
42.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 5:03.39  473 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.94150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.95250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.55350m 4:25.63400m 5:03.39
43.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 5:03.51  472 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.78150m 1:48.77200m 2:27.54250m 3:06.23300m 3:45.77350m 4:24.60400m 5:03.51
44.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 5:03.52  472 
 50m 34.51100m 1:12.54150m 1:51.45200m 2:30.92250m 3:10.04300m 3:48.98350m 4:27.87400m 5:03.52
45.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 5:03.78  471 
 50m 33.62100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.56200m 2:29.69250m 3:08.88300m 3:47.96350m 4:26.99400m 5:03.78
46.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 5:04.48  468 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.17150m 1:50.60200m 2:29.40250m 3:07.50300m 3:46.98350m 4:25.98400m 5:04.48
47.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 5:06.65  458 
 50m 35.87100m 1:15.06150m 1:54.40200m 2:33.65250m 3:12.33300m -350m -400m 5:06.65
48.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 5:06.79  457 
 50m 34.14100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.84200m 2:30.78250m 3:10.00300m 3:49.06350m 4:28.81400m 5:06.79
49.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 5:08.83  448 
 50m 34.27100m 1:12.47150m 1:51.74200m 2:31.20250m 3:10.50300m 3:49.95350m 4:29.79400m 5:08.83
50.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 5:09.43  446 
 50m 34.77100m 1:13.01150m 1:52.48200m 2:32.26250m 3:11.76300m 3:52.09350m 4:31.53400m 5:09.43
51.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 5:09.66  445 
 50m 33.67100m 1:12.24150m 1:51.98200m 3:51.91250m 3:11.86300m 5:09.66350m 4:31.52400m 5:09.66
52.Martha KING12Beckenham 5:09.95  444 
 50m 33.72100m 1:12.10150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.43250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.20350m 4:33.11400m 5:09.95
53.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 5:10.08  443 
 50m 33.95100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.38200m 2:30.87250m 3:10.58300m 3:50.56350m 4:30.81400m 5:10.08
54.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 5:10.37  442 
 50m 34.11100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.57200m 2:34.31250m 3:15.04300m 3:55.15350m 4:34.41400m 5:10.37
55.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 5:10.57  441 
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.00150m 1:51.86200m 2:31.97250m 3:11.94300m 3:52.21350m 4:32.11400m 5:10.57
56.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:10.79  440 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.99150m 1:50.38200m 2:32.01250m 3:11.93300m 3:52.68350m 4:33.15400m 5:10.79
57.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 5:10.88  440 
 50m 33.75100m 1:11.81150m 1:51.47200m 2:31.99250m 3:12.71300m 3:53.93350m 4:32.28400m 5:10.88
58.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 5:11.15  438 
 50m 33.01100m 1:10.64150m 1:50.22200m 2:30.69250m 3:11.64300m 3:52.50350m 4:32.89400m 5:11.15
59.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 5:11.74  436 
 50m 34.00100m 1:12.03150m 1:52.49200m 2:32.93250m 3:13.23300m 3:53.80350m 4:34.06400m 5:11.74
60.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 5:13.35  429 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.40150m 1:54.59200m 2:35.36250m 3:16.39300m 3:56.69350m 4:36.01400m 5:13.35
61.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 5:14.37  425 
 50m 35.10100m 1:14.97150m 1:56.22200m 2:37.94250m 3:18.94300m 3:58.65350m 4:37.22400m 5:14.37
62.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 5:14.51  424 
 50m 33.58100m 1:11.22150m 1:50.61200m 2:31.78250m 3:13.04300m 3:54.59350m 4:35.75400m 5:14.51
63.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:15.63  420 
 50m 33.54100m 1:11.66150m -200m 2:34.90250m -300m 3:57.32350m -400m 5:15.63
64.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 5:16.95  415 
 50m 34.23100m 1:12.94150m 1:53.82200m 2:34.51250m 3:16.07300m 3:57.67350m 4:38.06400m 5:16.95
65.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 5:17.04  414 
 50m 33.98100m 1:13.05150m 1:54.31200m 2:35.71250m 3:17.35300m 3:57.87350m 4:38.20400m 5:17.04
66.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 5:17.98  411 
 50m 34.96100m 1:14.58150m 1:55.49200m 2:36.94250m 3:18.71300m 3:59.79350m 4:40.13400m 5:17.98
67.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 5:19.54  405 
 50m 35.21100m 1:13.61150m 1:53.48200m 2:34.33250m 3:15.68300m 3:57.77350m 4:39.38400m 5:19.54
68.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 5:20.01  403 
 50m 36.04100m 1:16.45150m 1:57.83200m 2:38.93250m 3:20.08300m 4:01.08350m 4:41.27400m 5:20.01
69.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 5:20.96  399 
 50m 34.68100m 1:14.45150m 1:55.85200m 2:37.32250m 3:18.80300m 4:00.32350m 4:41.80400m 5:20.96
70.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 5:21.24  398 
 50m 35.28100m 1:15.21150m 1:56.59200m 2:39.50250m 3:21.37300m 4:03.31350m 4:43.90400m 5:21.24
71.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 5:23.15  391 
 50m 35.78100m 1:16.66150m 1:59.24200m 2:40.44250m 3:22.25300m 4:04.13350m 4:45.09400m 5:23.15
72.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 5:23.16  391 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.97150m 1:56.09200m 2:37.51250m 3:20.02300m 4:02.07350m 4:44.31400m 5:23.16
73.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 5:23.69  389 
 50m 34.25100m 1:14.37150m 1:56.59200m 2:38.69250m 3:21.30300m 4:04.39350m 4:45.75400m 5:23.69
74.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 5:24.82  385 
 50m 35.22100m 1:15.08150m 1:56.93200m 2:39.34250m 3:22.12300m 4:04.56350m 4:46.62400m 5:24.82
75.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 5:30.27  366 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.47150m 1:58.63200m 2:41.48250m 3:23.99300m 4:07.00350m 4:49.15400m 5:30.27
76.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 5:31.15  364 
 50m 36.08100m 1:17.06150m 1:59.65200m -250m 3:25.44300m 4:08.30350m 4:51.44400m 5:31.15
77.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 5:32.84  358 
 50m 36.06100m 1:18.04150m 2:01.15200m 2:44.20250m 3:27.57300m 4:10.42350m 4:53.00400m 5:32.84
78.Freya HALL13Dartford 5:33.20  357 
 50m 35.93100m 1:17.84150m 2:00.75200m 2:44.14250m 3:27.39300m 4:10.52350m 4:53.55400m 5:33.20
79.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 5:33.54  356 
 50m 36.95100m 1:18.73150m 2:01.39200m 2:44.32250m 3:27.54300m 4:10.98350m 4:53.48400m 5:33.54
80.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 5:33.74  355 
 50m 36.63100m 1:19.49150m 2:02.21200m 2:45.13250m 3:28.88300m 4:12.39350m 4:54.44400m 5:33.74
81.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 5:39.24  338 
 50m 36.55100m 1:18.26150m 2:01.07200m 2:44.56250m 3:28.91300m 4:13.61350m 4:57.74400m 5:39.24
82.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 5:44.51  323 
 50m 36.18100m 1:18.68150m 2:02.38200m 2:47.76250m 3:31.94300m 4:17.46350m 5:01.13400m 5:44.51
83.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 5:45.14  321 
 50m 38.73100m 1:21.67150m 2:05.82200m 2:49.93250m 3:34.26300m 4:19.31350m 5:03.68400m 5:45.14
84.Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim 5:48.69  311 
 50m 36.94100m 1:20.56150m 2:03.66200m 2:48.37250m 3:34.22300m 4:20.77350m 5:04.69400m 5:48.69
85.Florence CONWAY12Bromley 5:48.99  311 
 50m 36.83100m 1:18.94150m 2:03.55200m 2:49.22250m 3:34.33300m 4:20.51350m 5:05.83400m 5:48.99
86.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 5:51.01  305 
 50m 38.09100m 1:20.54150m 2:05.65200m 2:50.63250m 3:36.07300m 4:22.09350m 5:07.32400m 5:51.01
87.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 5:53.05  300 
 50m 36.91100m -150m 3:36.93200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:53.05
88.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 5:58.98  285 
 50m 39.63100m 1:25.73150m 2:13.09200m 2:59.82250m 3:45.82300m 4:32.99350m 5:18.80400m 5:58.98
89.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield86:55.20  184 
 50m 43.77100m 1:34.16150m 2:28.27200m -250m 4:17.76300m 5:12.50350m 6:05.61400m 6:55.20
90.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson67:44.66  131 
 50m 50.16100m 1:47.65150m 2:45.04200m 3:44.94250m 4:46.11300m 5:46.67350m 6:45.87400m 7:44.66
 Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 4:35.36  633 
 50m 31.23100m 1:05.40150m 1:39.74200m 2:14.33250m 2:49.06300m 3:23.96350m 4:00.01400m 4:35.36
2.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 4:37.48  618 
 50m 31.24100m 1:05.64150m 1:40.77200m 2:15.89250m 2:50.94300m 3:26.55350m 4:02.33400m 4:37.48
3.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 4:50.00  542 
 50m 33.69100m 1:10.95150m 1:48.12200m 2:25.67250m 3:02.42300m 3:39.13350m 4:15.61400m 4:50.00
4.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 4:50.15  541 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.33150m 1:43.91200m 2:21.41250m 2:58.45300m 3:36.34350m 4:13.21400m 4:50.15
5.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 4:50.89  537 
 50m 32.14100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.31200m 2:21.39250m 2:58.67300m 3:36.54350m 4:13.78400m 4:50.89

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 4:28.68  681 
 50m 31.37100m 1:04.50150m 1:38.34200m 2:12.58250m 2:46.98300m 3:21.39350m 3:55.83400m 4:28.68
2.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 4:30.78  665 
 50m 31.39100m 1:05.48150m 1:39.72200m 2:14.60250m 2:49.08300m 3:23.71350m 3:58.01400m 4:30.78
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 4:33.77  644 
 50m 30.74100m 1:04.85150m 1:40.01200m 2:15.12250m 2:50.28300m 3:25.42350m 4:00.10400m 4:33.77
4.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 4:35.36  633 
 50m 31.23100m 1:05.40150m 1:39.74200m 2:14.33250m 2:49.06300m 3:23.96350m 4:00.01400m 4:35.36
5.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 4:37.48  618 
 50m 31.24100m 1:05.64150m 1:40.77200m 2:15.89250m 2:50.94300m 3:26.55350m 4:02.33400m 4:37.48
6.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 4:39.29  606 
 50m 31.09100m 1:05.72150m 1:41.39200m 2:16.68250m 2:52.59300m 3:28.48350m 4:04.36400m 4:39.29
7.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 4:39.72  604 
 50m 31.11100m 1:05.94150m 1:41.40200m 2:17.44250m 2:54.15300m 3:30.79350m 4:06.43400m 4:39.72
8.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 4:40.48  599 
 50m 31.69100m 1:07.13150m 1:42.25200m 2:18.01250m 2:53.56300m 3:29.77350m 4:05.75400m 4:40.48
9.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 4:40.88  596 
 50m 31.20100m 1:05.67150m 1:41.35200m 2:17.15250m 2:53.51300m 3:30.08350m 4:06.33400m 4:40.88
10.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 4:41.03  595 
 50m 31.18100m 1:05.78150m 1:41.31200m 2:17.43250m 2:53.45300m 3:29.76350m 4:05.72400m 4:41.03
11.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 4:42.97  583 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.14150m 1:43.33200m 2:20.01250m 2:56.29300m 3:32.33350m 4:08.71400m 4:42.97
12.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 4:43.52  580 
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.30150m 1:43.30200m 2:19.31250m 2:55.67300m 3:32.25350m 4:08.73400m 4:43.52
13.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 4:44.81  572 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.92150m 1:44.73200m 2:21.75250m 2:58.23300m 3:34.93350m 4:10.79400m 4:44.81
14.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 4:45.02  571 
 50m 31.52100m 1:06.55150m 1:43.36200m 2:20.10250m 2:57.28300m 3:34.03350m 4:10.69400m 4:45.02
15.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 4:45.19  569 
 50m 31.75100m 1:06.93150m 1:42.83200m 2:19.48250m 2:55.78300m 3:32.82350m 4:09.57400m 4:45.19
16.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 4:45.37  568 
 50m 31.26100m 1:05.73150m 1:41.64200m 2:17.81250m 2:54.51300m 3:32.15350m 4:08.97400m 4:45.37
17.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 4:45.99  565 
 50m 32.36100m 1:07.64150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.62250m 2:57.11300m 3:34.29350m 4:10.97400m 4:45.99
18.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 4:46.71  560 
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.36150m 1:43.76200m 2:20.49250m 2:57.08300m 3:34.15350m 4:10.82400m 4:46.71
19.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 4:47.39  557 
 50m 32.17100m 1:08.07150m 1:44.95200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.05300m 3:36.32350m 4:12.80400m 4:47.39
20.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 4:48.31  551 
 50m 31.68100m 1:07.22150m 1:44.13200m 2:21.54250m 2:58.60300m 3:36.04350m 4:12.93400m 4:48.31
21.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 4:48.43  551 
 50m 32.12100m 1:06.94150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.38250m 2:58.04300m 3:35.83350m 4:12.57400m 4:48.43
22.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 4:49.02  547 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.23150m 1:42.56200m 2:19.87250m 2:57.21300m 3:35.11350m 4:13.36400m 4:49.02
23.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 4:49.04  547 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.66150m 1:44.50200m 2:22.19250m 2:59.49300m 3:37.00350m 4:14.09400m 4:49.04
24.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 4:49.61  544 
 50m 32.71100m 1:08.79150m 1:45.59200m 2:22.44250m 2:59.58300m 3:36.87350m 4:13.87400m 4:49.61
25.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 4:50.00  542 
 50m 33.69100m 1:10.95150m 1:48.12200m 2:25.67250m 3:02.42300m 3:39.13350m 4:15.61400m 4:50.00
26.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 4:50.15  541 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.33150m 1:43.91200m 2:21.41250m 2:58.45300m 3:36.34350m 4:13.21400m 4:50.15
27.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 4:50.89  537 
 50m 32.14100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.31200m 2:21.39250m 2:58.67300m 3:36.54350m 4:13.78400m 4:50.89
28.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 4:51.34  534 
 50m 33.25100m 1:08.69150m 1:44.68200m 2:21.12250m 2:58.15300m 3:35.86350m 4:14.22400m 4:51.34
29.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 4:52.89  526 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.67200m 2:22.59250m 3:00.64300m -350m 4:16.39400m 4:52.89
30.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 4:53.03  525 
 50m 32.71100m 1:10.23150m 1:47.93200m 2:25.59250m 3:03.20300m 3:41.34350m 4:17.63400m 4:53.03
31.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 4:55.00  514 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.03150m 1:47.37200m 2:25.67250m 3:03.17300m 3:41.29350m 4:19.30400m 4:55.00
32.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 4:55.07  514 
 50m 31.70100m 1:08.43150m 1:45.65200m 2:23.96250m 3:02.09300m 3:40.81350m 4:18.62400m 4:55.07
33.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 4:55.46  512 
 50m 32.66100m 1:09.42150m 1:47.28200m 2:24.82250m 3:02.93300m 3:41.32350m 4:19.69400m 4:55.46
34.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 4:55.75  511 
 50m 33.95100m 1:11.54150m 1:49.82200m 2:27.89250m 3:06.30300m 3:44.14350m 4:20.98400m 4:55.75
35.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 4:56.49  507 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.91150m 1:49.18200m 2:27.04250m 3:04.74300m 3:42.87350m 4:19.98400m 4:56.49
36.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 4:57.54  501 
 50m 33.13100m 1:10.34150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.89250m 3:05.48300m 3:43.41350m 4:21.32400m 4:57.54
37.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 4:58.29  498 
 50m 33.42100m 1:10.49150m 1:47.78200m 2:26.05250m 3:04.30300m 3:42.44350m 4:20.78400m 4:58.29
38.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 4:58.47  497 
 50m 32.70100m 1:10.69150m 1:48.70200m 2:26.62250m 3:04.50300m 3:42.68350m 4:21.13400m 4:58.47
39.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 4:59.66  491 
 50m 34.41100m 1:12.56150m 1:51.07200m 2:29.55250m 3:07.57300m 3:45.90350m 4:23.31400m 4:59.66
40.Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist 4:59.67  491 
 50m 33.05100m 1:09.88150m 1:47.83200m 2:26.37250m 3:05.29300m 3:44.62350m 4:22.97400m 4:59.67
41.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 4:59.68  491 
 50m 31.65100m 1:07.67150m 1:45.44200m 2:23.36250m 3:01.86300m 3:40.93350m 4:20.87400m 4:59.68
42.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 4:59.74  490 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.31150m 1:49.84200m 2:28.88250m 3:07.44300m 3:46.53350m 4:24.09400m 4:59.74
43.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 5:02.00  480 
 50m 34.45100m 1:12.73150m 1:52.57200m 2:31.77250m 3:10.36300m 3:48.87350m 4:26.06400m 5:02.00
44.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 5:02.48  477 
 50m 33.79100m 1:11.16150m 1:50.12200m 2:29.39250m 3:08.42300m 3:47.66350m 4:25.74400m 5:02.48
45.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 5:02.58  477 
 50m 34.20100m 5:02.58150m 1:50.19200m -250m 3:07.26300m -350m 4:25.18400m 5:02.58
46.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 5:02.72  476 
 50m 34.42100m 1:13.03150m 1:51.81200m 2:31.81250m 3:10.13300m 3:48.40350m 4:27.31400m 5:02.72
47.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 5:03.39  473 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.94150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.95250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.55350m 4:25.63400m 5:03.39
48.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 5:03.51  472 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.78150m 1:48.77200m 2:27.54250m 3:06.23300m 3:45.77350m 4:24.60400m 5:03.51
49.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 5:03.52  472 
 50m 34.51100m 1:12.54150m 1:51.45200m 2:30.92250m 3:10.04300m 3:48.98350m 4:27.87400m 5:03.52
50.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 5:03.78  471 
 50m 33.62100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.56200m 2:29.69250m 3:08.88300m 3:47.96350m 4:26.99400m 5:03.78
51.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 5:04.48  468 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.17150m 1:50.60200m 2:29.40250m 3:07.50300m 3:46.98350m 4:25.98400m 5:04.48
52.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 5:06.65  458 
 50m 35.87100m 1:15.06150m 1:54.40200m 2:33.65250m 3:12.33300m -350m -400m 5:06.65
53.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 5:06.79  457 
 50m 34.14100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.84200m 2:30.78250m 3:10.00300m 3:49.06350m 4:28.81400m 5:06.79
54.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 5:08.83  448 
 50m 34.27100m 1:12.47150m 1:51.74200m 2:31.20250m 3:10.50300m 3:49.95350m 4:29.79400m 5:08.83
55.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 5:09.43  446 
 50m 34.77100m 1:13.01150m 1:52.48200m 2:32.26250m 3:11.76300m 3:52.09350m 4:31.53400m 5:09.43
56.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 5:09.66  445 
 50m 33.67100m 1:12.24150m 1:51.98200m 3:51.91250m 3:11.86300m 5:09.66350m 4:31.52400m 5:09.66
57.Martha KING12Beckenham 5:09.95  444 
 50m 33.72100m 1:12.10150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.43250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.20350m 4:33.11400m 5:09.95
58.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 5:10.08  443 
 50m 33.95100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.38200m 2:30.87250m 3:10.58300m 3:50.56350m 4:30.81400m 5:10.08
59.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 5:10.37  442 
 50m 34.11100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.57200m 2:34.31250m 3:15.04300m 3:55.15350m 4:34.41400m 5:10.37
60.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 5:10.57  441 
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.00150m 1:51.86200m 2:31.97250m 3:11.94300m 3:52.21350m 4:32.11400m 5:10.57
61.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:10.79  440 
 50m 33.29100m 1:10.99150m 1:50.38200m 2:32.01250m 3:11.93300m 3:52.68350m 4:33.15400m 5:10.79
62.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 5:10.88  440 
 50m 33.75100m 1:11.81150m 1:51.47200m 2:31.99250m 3:12.71300m 3:53.93350m 4:32.28400m 5:10.88
63.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 5:11.15  438 
 50m 33.01100m 1:10.64150m 1:50.22200m 2:30.69250m 3:11.64300m 3:52.50350m 4:32.89400m 5:11.15
64.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 5:11.74  436 
 50m 34.00100m 1:12.03150m 1:52.49200m 2:32.93250m 3:13.23300m 3:53.80350m 4:34.06400m 5:11.74
65.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 5:13.35  429 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.40150m 1:54.59200m 2:35.36250m 3:16.39300m 3:56.69350m 4:36.01400m 5:13.35
66.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 5:14.37  425 
 50m 35.10100m 1:14.97150m 1:56.22200m 2:37.94250m 3:18.94300m 3:58.65350m 4:37.22400m 5:14.37
67.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 5:14.51  424 
 50m 33.58100m 1:11.22150m 1:50.61200m 2:31.78250m 3:13.04300m 3:54.59350m 4:35.75400m 5:14.51
68.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:15.63  420 
 50m 33.54100m 1:11.66150m -200m 2:34.90250m -300m 3:57.32350m -400m 5:15.63
69.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 5:16.95  415 
 50m 34.23100m 1:12.94150m 1:53.82200m 2:34.51250m 3:16.07300m 3:57.67350m 4:38.06400m 5:16.95
70.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 5:17.04  414 
 50m 33.98100m 1:13.05150m 1:54.31200m 2:35.71250m 3:17.35300m 3:57.87350m 4:38.20400m 5:17.04
71.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 5:17.98  411 
 50m 34.96100m 1:14.58150m 1:55.49200m 2:36.94250m 3:18.71300m 3:59.79350m 4:40.13400m 5:17.98
72.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 5:19.54  405 
 50m 35.21100m 1:13.61150m 1:53.48200m 2:34.33250m 3:15.68300m 3:57.77350m 4:39.38400m 5:19.54
73.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 5:20.01  403 
 50m 36.04100m 1:16.45150m 1:57.83200m 2:38.93250m 3:20.08300m 4:01.08350m 4:41.27400m 5:20.01
74.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 5:20.96  399 
 50m 34.68100m 1:14.45150m 1:55.85200m 2:37.32250m 3:18.80300m 4:00.32350m 4:41.80400m 5:20.96
75.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 5:21.24  398 
 50m 35.28100m 1:15.21150m 1:56.59200m 2:39.50250m 3:21.37300m 4:03.31350m 4:43.90400m 5:21.24
76.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 5:23.15  391 
 50m 35.78100m 1:16.66150m 1:59.24200m 2:40.44250m 3:22.25300m 4:04.13350m 4:45.09400m 5:23.15
77.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 5:23.16  391 
 50m 34.08100m 1:13.97150m 1:56.09200m 2:37.51250m 3:20.02300m 4:02.07350m 4:44.31400m 5:23.16
78.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 5:23.69  389 
 50m 34.25100m 1:14.37150m 1:56.59200m 2:38.69250m 3:21.30300m 4:04.39350m 4:45.75400m 5:23.69
79.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 5:24.82  385 
 50m 35.22100m 1:15.08150m 1:56.93200m 2:39.34250m 3:22.12300m 4:04.56350m 4:46.62400m 5:24.82
80.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 5:30.27  366 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.47150m 1:58.63200m 2:41.48250m 3:23.99300m 4:07.00350m 4:49.15400m 5:30.27
81.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 5:31.15  364 
 50m 36.08100m 1:17.06150m 1:59.65200m -250m 3:25.44300m 4:08.30350m 4:51.44400m 5:31.15
82.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 5:32.84  358 
 50m 36.06100m 1:18.04150m 2:01.15200m 2:44.20250m 3:27.57300m 4:10.42350m 4:53.00400m 5:32.84
83.Freya HALL13Dartford 5:33.20  357 
 50m 35.93100m 1:17.84150m 2:00.75200m 2:44.14250m 3:27.39300m 4:10.52350m 4:53.55400m 5:33.20
84.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 5:33.54  356 
 50m 36.95100m 1:18.73150m 2:01.39200m 2:44.32250m 3:27.54300m 4:10.98350m 4:53.48400m 5:33.54
85.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 5:33.74  355 
 50m 36.63100m 1:19.49150m 2:02.21200m 2:45.13250m 3:28.88300m 4:12.39350m 4:54.44400m 5:33.74
86.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 5:39.24  338 
 50m 36.55100m 1:18.26150m 2:01.07200m 2:44.56250m 3:28.91300m 4:13.61350m 4:57.74400m 5:39.24
87.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 5:44.51  323 
 50m 36.18100m 1:18.68150m 2:02.38200m 2:47.76250m 3:31.94300m 4:17.46350m 5:01.13400m 5:44.51
88.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 5:45.14  321 
 50m 38.73100m 1:21.67150m 2:05.82200m 2:49.93250m 3:34.26300m 4:19.31350m 5:03.68400m 5:45.14
89.Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim 5:48.69  311 
 50m 36.94100m 1:20.56150m 2:03.66200m 2:48.37250m 3:34.22300m 4:20.77350m 5:04.69400m 5:48.69
90.Florence CONWAY12Bromley 5:48.99  311 
 50m 36.83100m 1:18.94150m 2:03.55200m 2:49.22250m 3:34.33300m 4:20.51350m 5:05.83400m 5:48.99
91.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 5:51.01  305 
 50m 38.09100m 1:20.54150m 2:05.65200m 2:50.63250m 3:36.07300m 4:22.09350m 5:07.32400m 5:51.01
92.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 5:53.05  300 
 50m 36.91100m -150m 3:36.93200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:53.05
93.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 5:58.98  285 
 50m 39.63100m 1:25.73150m 2:13.09200m 2:59.82250m 3:45.82300m 4:32.99350m 5:18.80400m 5:58.98
94.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield86:55.20  184 
 50m 43.77100m 1:34.16150m 2:28.27200m -250m 4:17.76300m 5:12.50350m 6:05.61400m 6:55.20
95.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson67:44.66  131 
 50m 50.16100m 1:47.65150m 2:45.04200m 3:44.94250m 4:46.11300m 5:46.67350m 6:45.87400m 7:44.66
 Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson67:44.66  310 
 50m 50.16100m 1:47.65150m 2:45.04200m 3:44.94250m 4:46.11300m 5:46.67350m 6:45.87400m 7:44.66
2.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield86:55.20  307 
 50m 43.77100m 1:34.16150m 2:28.27200m -250m 4:17.76300m 5:12.50350m 6:05.61400m 6:55.20

UP