Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:30.74  421 33.461:12.051:51.95
2.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:31.02  418 34.811:14.061:53.69
3.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 2:34.99  387 35.291:14.951:57.15
4.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 2:36.43  376 34.251:14.751:56.19
5.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:38.13  364 35.521:16.761:59.66
6.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 2:38.85  359 36.301:16.801:58.83
7.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 2:42.34  337 36.071:17.892:00.75
8.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:43.45  330 37.741:20.502:04.17
9.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 2:43.51  329 36.801:18.962:01.97
10.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 2:43.60  329 36.871:19.742:03.64
11.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 2:44.38  324 37.321:19.892:02.70
12.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 2:44.53  323 38.681:22.932:05.73
13.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 2:46.91  310 38.061:20.302:06.48
14.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 2:48.50  301 36.381:19.092:04.46
15.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 2:48.61  300 38.151:21.532:06.89
16.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 2:49.31  297 36.081:20.042:05.99

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:21.42  509 31.301:07.701:45.96
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:24.05  482 31.901:09.021:47.20
3.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:25.85  464 32.981:10.271:48.42
4.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:26.74  456 33.061:10.421:48.73
5.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 2:28.91  436 34.651:13.561:53.30
6.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:29.00  435 33.361:10.901:50.91
7.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:29.34  432 34.021:12.931:52.62
8.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:29.55  431 34.201:12.281:51.28
9.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 2:29.96  427 34.201:13.151:52.64
10.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:29.98  427 34.761:13.561:51.83
11.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 2:30.80  420 35.061:14.711:54.26
12.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 2:31.70  413 35.261:15.141:54.38
13.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 2:32.03  410 34.741:14.141:54.34
14.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 2:33.25  400 35.181:15.411:55.89
15.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 2:34.45  391 35.151:15.341:55.57
16.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 2:34.89  388 35.091:15.011:55.63
17.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:37.17  371 34.891:15.531:58.19

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:21.48  509 32.741:08.331:45.21
2.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:21.67  507 32.351:08.491:45.71
3.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:21.82  505 32.611:08.641:46.29
4.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:23.89  484 32.951:10.001:48.26
5.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:24.75  475 32.961:10.261:47.94
6.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:25.34  469 32.421:09.801:48.34
7.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 2:25.80  465 33.161:10.511:49.40
8.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 2:26.03  463 32.671:09.701:48.03
9.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 2:26.15  461 33.421:10.561:49.32
10.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 2:26.36  459 33.461:10.221:48.93
11.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 2:27.03  453 32.541:10.291:49.54
12.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 2:27.08  453 33.941:10.491:49.49
13.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:28.25  442 33.471:10.661:49.50
14.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 2:28.58  439 33.221:10.761:49.89
15.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 2:29.00  435 33.511:11.361:50.77
16.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:32.14  409 33.871:12.301:52.28

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:07.82  690 29.981:02.481:35.75
2.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:14.94  586 30.691:05.401:40.76
3.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 2:14.97  586 31.461:05.861:40.88
4.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:15.54  579 31.061:05.001:40.72
5.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:16.39  568 31.161:06.001:41.30
6.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 2:17.38  556 30.781:06.101:42.15
7.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 2:18.11  547 31.701:07.301:43.21
8.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:18.17  546 31.171:06.271:42.25
9.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:18.31  545 31.821:06.951:42.53
10.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 2:19.79  527 31.601:07.611:45.01
11.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 2:19.89  526 32.091:07.991:43.70
12.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 2:20.44  520 32.741:09.601:45.78
13.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:21.35  510 31.921:08.431:46.17
14.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 2:22.58  497 32.691:09.451:46.21
15.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 2:23.82  484 32.381:08.711:46.42
16.Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim 2:25.91  464 33.081:09.911:48.06

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:13.03  612 30.681:05.101:39.71
2.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 2:14.39  594 29.741:04.121:39.58
3.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:15.26  582 30.611:04.581:39.98
4.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:15.33  581 31.081:05.461:40.83
5.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 2:16.66  565 30.751:06.301:41.86
6.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:17.72  552 31.331:06.421:42.70
7.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 2:17.99  548 32.141:07.751:42.96
8.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 2:18.32  544 31.351:06.541:42.70
9.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 2:19.90  526 31.621:06.901:43.58
10.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 2:21.88  504 33.511:09.321:46.58
11.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 2:22.14  502 32.121:08.691:46.26
12.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 2:22.17  501 32.611:08.991:46.06
13.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 2:23.10  492 31.201:07.341:45.22
14.Olivia ELVY15Black Lion 2:23.66  486 32.221:08.901:46.62
15.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 2:27.94  445 33.491:10.721:49.79

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 2:05.81  724 29.901:02.471:34.94
2.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 2:10.50  648 30.471:03.711:38.04
3.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 2:11.63  632 30.471:03.331:37.76
4.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:11.98  627 31.091:04.611:38.72
5.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 2:13.05  612 31.171:05.261:39.63
6.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:13.21  610 29.951:03.151:38.11
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:13.59  604 31.26-1:39.62
8.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 2:14.24  596 30.711:04.941:39.66
9.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:14.77  589 31.701:05.571:40.34
10.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:15.13  584 30.671:05.161:40.58
11.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:15.34  581 31.281:05.251:40.95
12.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 2:17.02  560 30.301:04.421:40.74
13.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 2:17.11  559 31.231:05.671:41.78
14.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 2:17.57  553 31.411:05.911:41.65
15.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 2:18.45  543 31.821:06.701:42.88
16.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 2:18.81  539 31.151:06.421:43.26
17.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 2:18.88  538 31.611:06.471:42.94
18.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:19.15  535 32.391:07.131:42.59
19.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 2:19.77  528 31.511:06.701:43.73
20.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 2:21.17  512 31.491:08.151:46.00
21.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 2:21.79  505 31.461:06.381:44.42
22.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 2:23.65  486 32.491:08.331:46.25
23.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 2:24.10  481 32.741:09.011:47.12
24.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 2:24.24  480 31.711:08.631:46.82
25.Abigail PRICE16Erith & Dist 2:24.36  479 32.191:07.861:46.04
25.Bethany HOOK16Sevenoaks 2:24.36  479 32.411:08.141:46.31
27.Mia KIRK16Faversham 2:24.47  478 32.611:09.041:47.46
28.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 2:24.56  477 32.771:08.991:46.71
29.Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks 2:28.20  443 32.921:10.501:49.76
30.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 2:35.21  385 33.561:11.881:53.03

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 2:05.81  724 29.901:02.471:34.94
2.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:07.82  690 29.981:02.481:35.75
3.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 2:10.50  648 30.471:03.711:38.04
4.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 2:11.63  632 30.471:03.331:37.76
5.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:11.98  627 31.091:04.611:38.72
6.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:13.03  612 30.681:05.101:39.71
7.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 2:13.05  612 31.171:05.261:39.63
8.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:13.21  610 29.951:03.151:38.11
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:13.59  604 31.26-1:39.62
10.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 2:14.24  596 30.711:04.941:39.66
11.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 2:14.39  594 29.741:04.121:39.58
12.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:14.77  589 31.701:05.571:40.34
13.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:14.94  586 30.691:05.401:40.76
14.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 2:14.97  586 31.461:05.861:40.88
15.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:15.13  584 30.671:05.161:40.58
16.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:15.26  582 30.611:04.581:39.98
17.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:15.33  581 31.081:05.461:40.83
18.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:15.34  581 31.281:05.251:40.95
19.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:15.54  579 31.061:05.001:40.72
20.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:16.39  568 31.161:06.001:41.30
21.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 2:16.66  565 30.751:06.301:41.86
22.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 2:17.02  560 30.301:04.421:40.74
23.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 2:17.11  559 31.231:05.671:41.78
24.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 2:17.38  556 30.781:06.101:42.15
25.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 2:17.57  553 31.411:05.911:41.65
26.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:17.72  552 31.331:06.421:42.70
27.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 2:17.99  548 32.141:07.751:42.96
28.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 2:18.11  547 31.701:07.301:43.21
29.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:18.17  546 31.171:06.271:42.25
30.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:18.31  545 31.821:06.951:42.53
31.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 2:18.32  544 31.351:06.541:42.70
32.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 2:18.45  543 31.821:06.701:42.88
33.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 2:18.81  539 31.151:06.421:43.26
34.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 2:18.88  538 31.611:06.471:42.94
35.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:19.15  535 32.391:07.131:42.59
36.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 2:19.77  528 31.511:06.701:43.73
37.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 2:19.79  527 31.601:07.611:45.01
38.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 2:19.89  526 32.091:07.991:43.70
39.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 2:19.90  526 31.621:06.901:43.58
40.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 2:20.44  520 32.741:09.601:45.78
41.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 2:21.17  512 31.491:08.151:46.00
42.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:21.35  510 31.921:08.431:46.17
43.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:21.42  509 31.301:07.701:45.96
44.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:21.48  509 32.741:08.331:45.21
45.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:21.67  507 32.351:08.491:45.71
46.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 2:21.79  505 31.461:06.381:44.42
47.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:21.82  505 32.611:08.641:46.29
48.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 2:21.88  504 33.511:09.321:46.58
49.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 2:22.14  502 32.121:08.691:46.26
50.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 2:22.17  501 32.611:08.991:46.06
51.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 2:22.58  497 32.691:09.451:46.21
52.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 2:23.10  492 31.201:07.341:45.22
53.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 2:23.65  486 32.491:08.331:46.25
54.Olivia ELVY15Black Lion 2:23.66  486 32.221:08.901:46.62
55.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 2:23.82  484 32.381:08.711:46.42
56.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:23.89  484 32.951:10.001:48.26
57.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:24.05  482 31.901:09.021:47.20
58.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 2:24.10  481 32.741:09.011:47.12
59.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 2:24.24  480 31.711:08.631:46.82
60.Abigail PRICE16Erith & Dist 2:24.36  479 32.191:07.861:46.04
60.Bethany HOOK16Sevenoaks 2:24.36  479 32.411:08.141:46.31
62.Mia KIRK16Faversham 2:24.47  478 32.611:09.041:47.46
63.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 2:24.56  477 32.771:08.991:46.71
64.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:24.75  475 32.961:10.261:47.94
65.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:25.34  469 32.421:09.801:48.34
66.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 2:25.80  465 33.161:10.511:49.40
67.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:25.85  464 32.981:10.271:48.42
68.Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim 2:25.91  464 33.081:09.911:48.06
69.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 2:26.03  463 32.671:09.701:48.03
70.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 2:26.15  461 33.421:10.561:49.32
71.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 2:26.36  459 33.461:10.221:48.93
72.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:26.74  456 33.061:10.421:48.73
73.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 2:27.03  453 32.541:10.291:49.54
74.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 2:27.08  453 33.941:10.491:49.49
75.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 2:27.94  445 33.491:10.721:49.79
76.Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks 2:28.20  443 32.921:10.501:49.76
77.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:28.25  442 33.471:10.661:49.50
78.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 2:28.58  439 33.221:10.761:49.89
79.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 2:28.91  436 34.651:13.561:53.30
80.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 2:29.00  435 33.511:11.361:50.77
80.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:29.00  435 33.361:10.901:50.91
82.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:29.34  432 34.021:12.931:52.62
83.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:29.55  431 34.201:12.281:51.28
84.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 2:29.96  427 34.201:13.151:52.64
85.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:29.98  427 34.761:13.561:51.83
86.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:30.74  421 33.461:12.051:51.95
87.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 2:30.80  420 35.061:14.711:54.26
88.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:31.02  418 34.811:14.061:53.69
89.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 2:31.70  413 35.261:15.141:54.38
90.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 2:32.03  410 34.741:14.141:54.34
91.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:32.14  409 33.871:12.301:52.28
92.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 2:33.25  400 35.181:15.411:55.89
93.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 2:34.45  391 35.151:15.341:55.57
94.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 2:34.89  388 35.091:15.011:55.63
95.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 2:34.99  387 35.291:14.951:57.15
96.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 2:35.21  385 33.561:11.881:53.03
97.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 2:36.43  376 34.251:14.751:56.19
98.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:37.17  371 34.891:15.531:58.19
99.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:38.13  364 35.521:16.761:59.66
100.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 2:38.85  359 36.301:16.801:58.83
101.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 2:42.34  337 36.071:17.892:00.75
102.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:43.45  330 37.741:20.502:04.17
103.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 2:43.51  329 36.801:18.962:01.97
104.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 2:43.60  329 36.871:19.742:03.64
105.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 2:44.38  324 37.321:19.892:02.70
106.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 2:44.53  323 38.681:22.932:05.73
107.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 2:46.91  310 38.061:20.302:06.48
108.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 2:48.50  301 36.381:19.092:04.46
109.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 2:48.61  300 38.151:21.532:06.89
110.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 2:49.31  297 36.081:20.042:05.99

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:05.78  724 29.711:01.571:33.83
2.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 2:07.83  690 29.521:01.751:35.03
3.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 2:09.52  663 29.751:02.151:35.63
4.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:12.31  622 30.641:04.041:38.05
5.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 2:12.42  621 28.531:00.961:35.73
6.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 2:13.96  599 30.971:04.771:39.69
7.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 2:14.08  598 30.081:04.271:40.05
8.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 2:16.97  561 31.831:06.291:41.60
9.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 2:17.35  556 32.151:07.081:42.80
10.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 2:19.26  533 32.911:08.121:44.02
11.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 2:21.05  513 31.871:07.281:44.23
12.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 2:23.29  490 32.721:09.021:46.67
13.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17Beckenham 2:25.10  472 32.661:08.441:46.40
14.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 2:25.69  466 32.531:09.611:48.18

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:05.78  724 29.711:01.571:33.83
2.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 2:05.81  724 29.901:02.471:34.94
3.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:07.82  690 29.981:02.481:35.75
4.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 2:07.83  690 29.521:01.751:35.03
5.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 2:09.52  663 29.751:02.151:35.63
6.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 2:10.50  648 30.471:03.711:38.04
7.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 2:11.63  632 30.471:03.331:37.76
8.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:11.98  627 31.091:04.611:38.72
9.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:12.31  622 30.641:04.041:38.05
10.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 2:12.42  621 28.531:00.961:35.73
11.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:13.03  612 30.681:05.101:39.71
12.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 2:13.05  612 31.171:05.261:39.63
13.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:13.21  610 29.951:03.151:38.11
14.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:13.59  604 31.26-1:39.62
15.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 2:13.96  599 30.971:04.771:39.69
16.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 2:14.08  598 30.081:04.271:40.05
17.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 2:14.24  596 30.711:04.941:39.66
18.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 2:14.39  594 29.741:04.121:39.58
19.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:14.77  589 31.701:05.571:40.34
20.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:14.94  586 30.691:05.401:40.76
21.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 2:14.97  586 31.461:05.861:40.88
22.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:15.13  584 30.671:05.161:40.58
23.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:15.26  582 30.611:04.581:39.98
24.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:15.33  581 31.081:05.461:40.83
25.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:15.34  581 31.281:05.251:40.95
26.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:15.54  579 31.061:05.001:40.72
27.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:16.39  568 31.161:06.001:41.30
28.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 2:16.66  565 30.751:06.301:41.86
29.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 2:16.97  561 31.831:06.291:41.60
30.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 2:17.02  560 30.301:04.421:40.74
31.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 2:17.11  559 31.231:05.671:41.78
32.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 2:17.35  556 32.151:07.081:42.80
33.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 2:17.38  556 30.781:06.101:42.15
34.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 2:17.57  553 31.411:05.911:41.65
35.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:17.72  552 31.331:06.421:42.70
36.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 2:17.99  548 32.141:07.751:42.96
37.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 2:18.11  547 31.701:07.301:43.21
38.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:18.17  546 31.171:06.271:42.25
39.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:18.31  545 31.821:06.951:42.53
40.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 2:18.32  544 31.351:06.541:42.70
41.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 2:18.45  543 31.821:06.701:42.88
42.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 2:18.81  539 31.151:06.421:43.26
43.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 2:18.88  538 31.611:06.471:42.94
44.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:19.15  535 32.391:07.131:42.59
45.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 2:19.26  533 32.911:08.121:44.02
46.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 2:19.77  528 31.511:06.701:43.73
47.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 2:19.79  527 31.601:07.611:45.01
48.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 2:19.89  526 32.091:07.991:43.70
49.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 2:19.90  526 31.621:06.901:43.58
50.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 2:20.44  520 32.741:09.601:45.78
51.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 2:21.05  513 31.871:07.281:44.23
52.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 2:21.17  512 31.491:08.151:46.00
53.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:21.35  510 31.921:08.431:46.17
54.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:21.42  509 31.301:07.701:45.96
55.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:21.48  509 32.741:08.331:45.21
56.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:21.67  507 32.351:08.491:45.71
57.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 2:21.79  505 31.461:06.381:44.42
58.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:21.82  505 32.611:08.641:46.29
59.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 2:21.88  504 33.511:09.321:46.58
60.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 2:22.14  502 32.121:08.691:46.26
61.Alexandra CANTER15Beckenham 2:22.17  501 32.611:08.991:46.06
62.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 2:22.58  497 32.691:09.451:46.21
63.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 2:23.10  492 31.201:07.341:45.22
64.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 2:23.29  490 32.721:09.021:46.67
65.Melodie PAINE16Shepway SC 2:23.65  486 32.491:08.331:46.25
66.Olivia ELVY15Black Lion 2:23.66  486 32.221:08.901:46.62
67.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 2:23.82  484 32.381:08.711:46.42
68.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:23.89  484 32.951:10.001:48.26
69.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:24.05  482 31.901:09.021:47.20
70.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 2:24.10  481 32.741:09.011:47.12
71.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 2:24.24  480 31.711:08.631:46.82
72.Abigail PRICE16Erith & Dist 2:24.36  479 32.191:07.861:46.04
72.Bethany HOOK16Sevenoaks 2:24.36  479 32.411:08.141:46.31
74.Mia KIRK16Faversham 2:24.47  478 32.611:09.041:47.46
75.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 2:24.56  477 32.771:08.991:46.71
76.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:24.75  475 32.961:10.261:47.94
77.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17Beckenham 2:25.10  472 32.661:08.441:46.40
78.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:25.34  469 32.421:09.801:48.34
79.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 2:25.69  466 32.531:09.611:48.18
80.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 2:25.80  465 33.161:10.511:49.40
81.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:25.85  464 32.981:10.271:48.42
82.Jessica LIDLOW14Thanet Swim 2:25.91  464 33.081:09.911:48.06
83.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 2:26.03  463 32.671:09.701:48.03
84.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 2:26.15  461 33.421:10.561:49.32
85.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 2:26.36  459 33.461:10.221:48.93
86.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:26.74  456 33.061:10.421:48.73
87.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 2:27.03  453 32.541:10.291:49.54
88.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 2:27.08  453 33.941:10.491:49.49
89.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 2:27.94  445 33.491:10.721:49.79
90.Poppy HOLMES16Sevenoaks 2:28.20  443 32.921:10.501:49.76
91.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:28.25  442 33.471:10.661:49.50
92.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 2:28.58  439 33.221:10.761:49.89
93.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 2:28.91  436 34.651:13.561:53.30
94.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 2:29.00  435 33.511:11.361:50.77
94.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:29.00  435 33.361:10.901:50.91
96.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:29.34  432 34.021:12.931:52.62
97.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:29.55  431 34.201:12.281:51.28
98.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 2:29.96  427 34.201:13.151:52.64
99.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:29.98  427 34.761:13.561:51.83
100.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:30.74  421 33.461:12.051:51.95
101.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 2:30.80  420 35.061:14.711:54.26
102.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:31.02  418 34.811:14.061:53.69
103.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 2:31.70  413 35.261:15.141:54.38
104.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 2:32.03  410 34.741:14.141:54.34
105.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:32.14  409 33.871:12.301:52.28
106.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 2:33.25  400 35.181:15.411:55.89
107.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 2:34.45  391 35.151:15.341:55.57
108.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 2:34.89  388 35.091:15.011:55.63
109.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 2:34.99  387 35.291:14.951:57.15
110.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 2:35.21  385 33.561:11.881:53.03
111.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 2:36.43  376 34.251:14.751:56.19
112.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:37.17  371 34.891:15.531:58.19
113.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:38.13  364 35.521:16.761:59.66
114.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 2:38.85  359 36.301:16.801:58.83
115.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 2:42.34  337 36.071:17.892:00.75
116.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:43.45  330 37.741:20.502:04.17
117.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 2:43.51  329 36.801:18.962:01.97
118.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 2:43.60  329 36.871:19.742:03.64
119.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 2:44.38  324 37.321:19.892:02.70
120.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 2:44.53  323 38.681:22.932:05.73
121.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 2:46.91  310 38.061:20.302:06.48
122.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 2:48.50  301 36.381:19.092:04.46
123.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 2:48.61  300 38.151:21.532:06.89
124.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 2:49.31  297 36.081:20.042:05.99

UP