Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 59.64  665 27.65
2.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 59.92  655 29.10
3.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:00.52  636 29.11
4.Clio BACON17Orpington OJ 1:01.13  617 28.93
5.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 1:01.17  616 29.59
6.Ruby VERGE18Erith & Dist 1:02.57  575 29.89
7.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 1:03.44  552 31.03
8.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 1:03.90  540 31.01
9.Stephanie ANDREWS17RTW Monson 1:03.95  539 30.52
10.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 1:04.54  524 31.08
11.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 1:05.04  512 31.09
12.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 1:05.21  508 31.03
13.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 1:05.34  505 32.01
14.Madison RETOUR17Erith & Dist 1:06.11  488 31.37
15.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17Beckenham 1:06.19  486 31.27
16.Niamh LAKER17Black Lion 1:06.20  486 30.76
17.Phoebe BROCKINGTON17Sevenoaks 1:06.37  482 31.46
18.Annah FASTIGGI19Erith & Dist 1:06.41  481 31.26

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:00.15  648 28.59
2.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 1:00.39  640 29.23
3.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 1:00.52  636 29.46
4.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 1:01.23  614 29.77
5.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:01.34  611 29.21
6.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 1:01.58  604 29.81
7.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 1:02.03  591 29.40
8.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 1:02.05  590 29.99
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 1:02.13  588 30.06
10.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:02.38  581 29.64
11.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 1:02.50  577 30.30
12.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 1:02.78  570 29.54
13.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:03.02  563 30.54
14.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 1:03.54  550 30.93
15.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 1:03.61  548 30.57
16.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 1:03.88  541 30.24
17.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 1:04.13  534 30.90
18.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 1:04.33  529 30.95
19.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 1:04.56  524 30.91
20.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 1:04.61  523 31.04
21.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 1:04.66  521 30.94
22.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 1:04.79  518 31.49
23.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 1:05.34  505 31.16
24.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 1:05.81  495 31.60
25.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield81:32.34  179 43.95

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 1:00.59  634 29.47
2.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT15Sevenoaks 1:01.15  617 29.34
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:01.76  598 29.59
4.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 1:02.24  585 29.53
5.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:02.43  579 29.70
6.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:02.56  576 29.82
7.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 1:02.75  571 30.23
8.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 1:03.33  555 30.31
9.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 1:03.76  544 30.73
10.Laura WRIGHT15Sevenoaks 1:03.91  540 30.73
11.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:04.33  529 31.47
12.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 1:04.62  522 31.62
13.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 1:05.05  512 30.63
14.Edith NORTON15Sevenoaks 1:05.31  506 31.41
15.Hannah LAMBERT15RTW Monson 1:05.33  506 30.92
16.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 1:05.41  504 31.45
17.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:05.42  503 31.10
18.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:05.45  503 31.55
18.Abbey RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:05.45  503 31.64
20.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 1:05.89  493 31.49
21.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 1:05.93  492 31.87
22.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 1:06.09  488 31.92
23.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 1:06.19  486 31.37
24.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 1:06.38  482 30.84

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:00.14  648 29.24
2.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 1:00.50  637 29.54
3.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 1:03.15  560 30.32
4.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 1:03.33  555 29.62
5.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:03.74  544 30.78
6.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 1:03.75  544 30.96
7.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 1:03.76  544 30.55
8.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 1:03.97  538 30.95
9.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 1:04.49  526 30.80
10.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:04.97  514 31.27
11.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 1:04.98  514 30.90
12.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 1:05.07  512 31.22
13.Elizabeth FOLLIS14Bromley 1:05.36  505 31.11
13.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 1:05.36  505 31.40
15.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 1:05.48  502 32.03
16.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:05.56  500 31.66
17.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 1:06.05  489 30.71
18.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 1:06.14  487 31.15
19.Ruby JARRETT14Sevenoaks 1:06.19  486 31.90
20.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 1:06.20  486 32.32
21.Zara MCKEOWN14Maidstone 1:06.66  476 31.73
22.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 1:06.68  475 31.82
23.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 1:07.17  465 31.63

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:04.43  527 30.82
2.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:05.45  503 31.40
3.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:05.66  498 31.63
4.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 1:06.15  487 31.73
5.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:06.17  487 31.48
6.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:06.23  485 31.68
7.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:06.39  482 32.08
8.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 1:07.08  467 32.35
9.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 1:07.35  461 32.07
10.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 1:07.54  457 31.90
11.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:07.84  451 33.00
12.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 1:08.32  442 32.66
13.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 1:08.36  441 32.88
14.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 1:08.72  434 32.79
15.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 1:08.88  431 32.67
16.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:09.07  428 32.25
17.Isabella CLARKE13Black Lion 1:09.08  428 33.66
18.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 1:09.26  424 33.68
19.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 1:09.29  424 33.05
20.Lily MEERS13Bromley 1:09.58  418 32.26
21.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 1:09.71  416 32.57
22.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 1:09.75  415 33.62
23.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 1:10.40  404 33.23
24.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 1:11.61  384 33.52

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:04.05  536 30.75
2.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:06.52  479 31.93
3.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:06.86  472 31.61
4.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 1:07.17  465 32.71
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:08.13  446 32.35
6.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:08.26  443 33.33
7.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 1:08.39  441 32.96
8.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 1:08.81  433 32.16
9.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:08.96  430 32.74
10.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 1:09.16  426 33.94
11.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 1:09.27  424 33.42
12.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 1:09.30  423 33.11
13.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:09.91  412 32.91
14.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 1:09.95  412 33.76
15.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:10.01  411 33.83
16.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 1:10.06  410 33.41
17.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 1:10.18  408 33.02
18.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 1:10.31  405 33.74
19.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 1:10.88  396 33.06
20.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:11.11  392 34.53
21.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 1:11.39  387 33.79
22.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 1:11.43  387 34.32
23.Phoebe RICE12Dartford 1:11.59  384 33.17
24.Racy HUANG12Beckenham 1:11.68  383 33.89
25.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 1:13.19  359 34.32
26.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 1:13.23  359 34.31
27.Jyosna RAI12Maidstone 1:13.62  353 35.08
28.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 1:13.94  349 33.97
29.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson61:42.80  129 47.35

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 1:07.81  452 31.69
2.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:10.71  399 34.18
3.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 1:12.05  377 33.62
4.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:12.53  369 34.40
5.Amelia TOVEY11Sevenoaks 1:12.55  369 34.45
6.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 1:12.58  369 34.64
7.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:12.79  365 35.35
8.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:14.27  344 34.75
9.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 1:14.40  342 34.94
10.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 1:14.49  341 35.25
11.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:14.59  339 37.09
12.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 1:14.61  339 35.27
13.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 1:15.05  333 35.48
14.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:15.17  332 36.48
15.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 1:15.70  325 37.13
16.Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:16.25  318 35.92
17.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:16.29  317 37.46
18.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 1:16.36  316 36.78
19.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:16.59  314 36.12
20.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 1:16.68  312 36.87
21.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 1:16.86  310 35.43
22.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 1:16.88  310 36.45
23.Neve SMITH11Faversham 1:17.05  308 36.48
24.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:19.76  278 36.64

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 59.64  665 27.65
2.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 59.92  655 29.10
3.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:00.14  648 29.24
4.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:00.15  648 28.59
5.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 1:00.39  640 29.23
6.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 1:00.50  637 29.54
7.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 1:00.52  636 29.46
7.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:00.52  636 29.11
9.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 1:00.59  634 29.47
10.Clio BACON17Orpington OJ 1:01.13  617 28.93
11.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT15Sevenoaks 1:01.15  617 29.34
12.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 1:01.17  616 29.59
13.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 1:01.23  614 29.77
14.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:01.34  611 29.21
15.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 1:01.58  604 29.81
16.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:01.76  598 29.59
17.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 1:02.03  591 29.40
18.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 1:02.05  590 29.99
19.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 1:02.13  588 30.06
20.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 1:02.24  585 29.53
21.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:02.38  581 29.64
22.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:02.43  579 29.70
23.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 1:02.50  577 30.30
24.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:02.56  576 29.82
25.Ruby VERGE18Erith & Dist 1:02.57  575 29.89
26.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 1:02.75  571 30.23
27.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 1:02.78  570 29.54
28.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:03.02  563 30.54
29.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 1:03.15  560 30.32
30.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 1:03.33  555 29.62
30.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 1:03.33  555 30.31
32.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 1:03.44  552 31.03
33.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 1:03.54  550 30.93
34.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 1:03.61  548 30.57
35.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:03.74  544 30.78
36.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 1:03.75  544 30.96
37.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 1:03.76  544 30.73
37.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 1:03.76  544 30.55
39.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 1:03.88  541 30.24
40.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 1:03.90  540 31.01
41.Laura WRIGHT15Sevenoaks 1:03.91  540 30.73
42.Stephanie ANDREWS17RTW Monson 1:03.95  539 30.52
43.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 1:03.97  538 30.95
44.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:04.05  536 30.75
45.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 1:04.13  534 30.90
46.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:04.33  529 31.47
46.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 1:04.33  529 30.95
48.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:04.43  527 30.82
49.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 1:04.49  526 30.80
50.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 1:04.54  524 31.08
51.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 1:04.56  524 30.91
52.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 1:04.61  523 31.04
53.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 1:04.62  522 31.62
54.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 1:04.66  521 30.94
55.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 1:04.79  518 31.49
56.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:04.97  514 31.27
57.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 1:04.98  514 30.90
58.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 1:05.04  512 31.09
59.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 1:05.05  512 30.63
60.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 1:05.07  512 31.22
61.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 1:05.21  508 31.03
62.Edith NORTON15Sevenoaks 1:05.31  506 31.41
63.Hannah LAMBERT15RTW Monson 1:05.33  506 30.92
64.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 1:05.34  505 32.01
64.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 1:05.34  505 31.16
66.Elizabeth FOLLIS14Bromley 1:05.36  505 31.11
66.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 1:05.36  505 31.40
68.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 1:05.41  504 31.45
69.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:05.42  503 31.10
70.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:05.45  503 31.40
70.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:05.45  503 31.55
70.Abbey RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:05.45  503 31.64
73.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 1:05.48  502 32.03
74.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:05.56  500 31.66
75.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:05.66  498 31.63
76.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 1:05.81  495 31.60
77.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 1:05.89  493 31.49
78.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 1:05.93  492 31.87
79.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 1:06.05  489 30.71
80.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 1:06.09  488 31.92
81.Madison RETOUR17Erith & Dist 1:06.11  488 31.37
82.Harriet MAHON14RTW Monson 1:06.14  487 31.15
83.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 1:06.15  487 31.73
84.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:06.17  487 31.48
85.Ruby JARRETT14Sevenoaks 1:06.19  486 31.90
85.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17Beckenham 1:06.19  486 31.27
85.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 1:06.19  486 31.37
88.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 1:06.20  486 32.32
88.Niamh LAKER17Black Lion 1:06.20  486 30.76
90.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:06.23  485 31.68
91.Phoebe BROCKINGTON17Sevenoaks 1:06.37  482 31.46
92.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 1:06.38  482 30.84
93.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:06.39  482 32.08
94.Annah FASTIGGI19Erith & Dist 1:06.41  481 31.26
95.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:06.52  479 31.93
96.Zara MCKEOWN14Maidstone 1:06.66  476 31.73
97.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 1:06.68  475 31.82
98.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:06.86  472 31.61
99.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 1:07.08  467 32.35
100.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 1:07.17  465 32.71
100.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 1:07.17  465 31.63
102.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 1:07.35  461 32.07
103.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 1:07.54  457 31.90
104.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 1:07.81  452 31.69
105.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:07.84  451 33.00
106.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:08.13  446 32.35
107.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:08.26  443 33.33
108.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 1:08.32  442 32.66
109.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 1:08.36  441 32.88
110.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 1:08.39  441 32.96
111.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 1:08.72  434 32.79
112.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 1:08.81  433 32.16
113.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 1:08.88  431 32.67
114.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:08.96  430 32.74
115.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:09.07  428 32.25
116.Isabella CLARKE13Black Lion 1:09.08  428 33.66
117.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 1:09.16  426 33.94
118.Amelia BRIAN13Bexley 1:09.26  424 33.68
119.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 1:09.27  424 33.42
120.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 1:09.29  424 33.05
121.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 1:09.30  423 33.11
122.Lily MEERS13Bromley 1:09.58  418 32.26
123.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 1:09.71  416 32.57
124.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 1:09.75  415 33.62
125.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:09.91  412 32.91
126.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 1:09.95  412 33.76
127.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:10.01  411 33.83
128.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 1:10.06  410 33.41
129.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 1:10.18  408 33.02
130.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 1:10.31  405 33.74
131.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 1:10.40  404 33.23
132.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:10.71  399 34.18
133.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 1:10.88  396 33.06
134.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:11.11  392 34.53
135.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 1:11.39  387 33.79
136.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 1:11.43  387 34.32
137.Phoebe RICE12Dartford 1:11.59  384 33.17
138.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 1:11.61  384 33.52
139.Racy HUANG12Beckenham 1:11.68  383 33.89
140.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 1:12.05  377 33.62
141.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:12.53  369 34.40
142.Amelia TOVEY11Sevenoaks 1:12.55  369 34.45
143.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 1:12.58  369 34.64
144.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:12.79  365 35.35
145.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 1:13.19  359 34.32
146.Isabella HOLT12Faversham 1:13.23  359 34.31
147.Jyosna RAI12Maidstone 1:13.62  353 35.08
148.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 1:13.94  349 33.97
149.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:14.27  344 34.75
150.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 1:14.40  342 34.94
151.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 1:14.49  341 35.25
152.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:14.59  339 37.09
153.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 1:14.61  339 35.27
154.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 1:15.05  333 35.48
155.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:15.17  332 36.48
156.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 1:15.70  325 37.13
157.Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim 1:16.25  318 35.92
158.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:16.29  317 37.46
159.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 1:16.36  316 36.78
160.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:16.59  314 36.12
161.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 1:16.68  312 36.87
162.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 1:16.86  310 35.43
163.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 1:16.88  310 36.45
164.Neve SMITH11Faversham 1:17.05  308 36.48
165.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:19.76  278 36.64
166.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield81:32.34  179 43.95
167.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson61:42.80  129 47.35

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield81:32.34  344 43.95
2.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson61:42.80  335 47.35

UP