Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 26.42  724 
2.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 27.34  653 
3.Clio BACON17Orpington OJ 27.41  648 
4.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 27.59  636 
5.Fearn COOK23Beckenham 28.34  587 
6.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 28.69  565 
7.Leigha MITCHELL22Beachfield 28.77  561 
8.Stephanie ANDREWS17RTW Monson 28.82  558 
9.Ruby VERGE18Erith & Dist 28.99  548 
10.Jodie MITCHELL20Beachfield 29.21  536 
11.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 29.36  527 
12.Anna BROOMFIELD19Maidstone 29.52  519 
13.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 29.59  515 
14.Ione BUCHANAN17Saxon Crown 29.61  514 
15.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 29.62  514 
16.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 29.73  508 
17.Kiera CHASE18Ashford Town 29.77  506 
18.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 29.93  498 
19.Niamh LAKER17Black Lion 30.03  493 
20.Ruby WATERS18Beckenham 30.05  492 
21.Madison RETOUR17Erith & Dist 30.17  486 
22.Mia CRUICKSHANK17Bexley 30.25  482 
23.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 30.26  482 
24.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17Beckenham 30.37  477 
25.Beth HAWKINS17Bexley 30.43  474 
26.Annah FASTIGGI19Erith & Dist 30.46  472 
27.Athina SMALLWOOD17Gravesend 30.60  466 
28.Sarah BROWN17Tonbridge 30.65  464 
29.Sophie MCDONNELL17Shepway SC 30.76  459 
30.Anna WESSELS17RTW Monson 31.35  433 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 27.43  647 
2.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 28.10  602 
3.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 28.20  595 
4.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 28.29  590 
5.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 28.33  587 
6.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 28.56  573 
7.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 28.75  562 
8.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 28.86  555 
9.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 28.95  550 
10.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 29.09  542 
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 29.31  530 
12.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 29.32  530 
13.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 29.36  527 
14.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 29.47  522 
15.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 29.58  516 
16.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 29.61  514 
17.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 29.70  510 
18.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 29.79  505 
19.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 29.97  496 
20.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 30.03  493 
21.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 30.04  492 
22.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 30.18  486 
22.Alethea WEST16Bexley 30.18  486 
24.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 30.20  485 
25.Maisie BEATTON16RTW Monson 30.27  481 
26.Lauren ASEKOME16Maidstone 30.36  477 
27.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 30.42  474 
28.Lilli CUTAJAR16Orpington OJ 30.90  452 
29.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield840.07  207 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 28.33  587 
2.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 28.35  586 
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 28.70  565 
4.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 28.88  554 
5.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 29.01  547 
6.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 29.04  545 
7.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 29.28  532 
8.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 29.56  517 
9.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 29.68  511 
10.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 29.78  505 
11.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 29.85  502 
12.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 29.89  500 
13.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 29.93  498 
14.Laura WRIGHT15Sevenoaks 29.95  497 
15.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 30.03  493 
16.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 30.06  491 
17.Abbey RETOUR15Erith & Dist 30.11  489 
18.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 30.15  487 
19.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 30.18  486 
20.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 30.21  484 
21.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 30.64  464 
22.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 30.78  458 
23.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 30.89  453 
24.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 31.11  443 
25.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 31.12  443 
 Olivia CHAPMAN15Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 27.95  611 
2.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 28.27  591 
3.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 28.40  583 
4.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 28.84  557 
5.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 29.33  529 
6.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 29.40  525 
7.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 29.42  524 
8.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 29.70  510 
9.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 29.72  509 
10.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 29.73  508 
11.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 29.80  504 
12.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 29.88  500 
13.Elizabeth FOLLIS14Bromley 29.89  500 
14.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 29.90  499 
15.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 29.95  497 
16.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 30.03  493 
17.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 30.12  489 
18.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 30.16  487 
18.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 30.16  487 
20.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 30.25  482 
21.Holly BOTT14Ashford Town 30.27  481 
22.Ruby JARRETT14Sevenoaks 30.30  480 
23.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 30.31  479 
24.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 30.37  477 
25.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 30.80  457 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 29.71  509 
2.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 29.76  506 
3.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 30.07  491 
4.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 30.36  477 
5.Evie BERENGER-FLEMING13Bromley 30.50  470 
6.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 30.52  470 
7.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 30.55  468 
8.Lily MEERS13Bromley 30.56  468 
9.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 30.57  467 
10.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 30.62  465 
11.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 30.67  463 
12.Emma NOBLE13Sevenoaks 30.70  461 
13.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 30.83  456 
14.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 30.84  455 
15.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 31.06  445 
16.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 31.07  445 
17.Isabella CLARKE13Black Lion 31.24  438 
18.Amy TINGLEY13Shepway SC 31.25  437 
19.Ellie-May BENNETT13Black Lion 31.30  435 
20.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 31.76  417 
21.Amy LONDESBROUGH13Black Lion 31.77  416 
22.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 31.84  413 
23.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 31.93  410 
24.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 32.12  403 
25.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 32.40  392 
26.Freya HALL13Dartford 32.51  388 
27.Zoe JANSSEN13Dover Life 32.57  386 
28.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 33.56  353 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 28.76  561 
2.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 30.22  484 
3.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 30.34  478 
4.Martha KING12Beckenham 30.70  461 
5.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 30.78  458 
6.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 30.95  450 
7.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 31.05  446 
8.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 31.15  442 
9.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 31.17  441 
10.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 31.22  439 
11.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 31.34  434 
12.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 31.41  431 
13.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 31.44  429 
14.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 31.48  428 
15.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 31.59  423 
16.Annabella COTTRELL12Gwich Royals 31.64  421 
17.Phoebe RICE12Dartford 31.65  421 
18.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 31.73  418 
19.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 31.75  417 
20.Abigail PRITCHARD12Co Cant'bury 32.01  407 
21.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 32.06  405 
22.Racy HUANG12Beckenham 32.12  403 
23.Isla MURPHY12Sevenoaks 32.24  398 
24.Charlotte MARSHALL12Black Lion 32.26  398 
25.Shylah LEACH12Black Lion 32.41  392 
26.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 32.64  384 
27.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 32.85  376 
28.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 32.92  374 
29.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson644.70  149 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 30.74  460 
2.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 31.99  408 
3.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 32.08  404 
4.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 32.27  397 
5.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 32.44  391 
6.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 32.65  383 
6.Amelia TOVEY11Sevenoaks 32.65  383 
8.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 32.83  377 
9.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 33.01  371 
10.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 33.05  370 
11.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 33.06  369 
12.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 33.22  364 
13.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 33.23  364 
14.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 33.43  357 
15.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 33.44  357 
16.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 33.78  346 
17.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 34.15  335 
18.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 34.18  334 
19.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 34.44  327 
20.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 34.45  326 
21.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 34.82  316 
22.Kara MITCHELL11Beachfield 34.88  314 
23.Lillian COUNSELL11Beckenham 35.33  303 
24.Mabel REINELT11Black Lion 35.37  301 
25.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 35.43  300 
26.Isabel NUTKINS11Bexley 35.52  298 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 26.42  724 
2.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 27.34  653 
3.Clio BACON17Orpington OJ 27.41  648 
4.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 27.43  647 
5.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 27.59  636 
6.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 27.95  611 
7.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 28.10  602 
8.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 28.20  595 
9.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 28.27  591 
10.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 28.29  590 
11.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 28.33  587 
11.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 28.33  587 
13.Fearn COOK23Beckenham 28.34  587 
14.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 28.35  586 
15.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 28.40  583 
16.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 28.56  573 
17.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 28.69  565 
18.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 28.70  565 
19.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 28.75  562 
20.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 28.76  561 
21.Leigha MITCHELL22Beachfield 28.77  561 
22.Stephanie ANDREWS17RTW Monson 28.82  558 
23.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 28.84  557 
24.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 28.86  555 
25.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 28.88  554 
26.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 28.95  550 
27.Ruby VERGE18Erith & Dist 28.99  548 
28.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 29.01  547 
29.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 29.04  545 
30.Matilda DURRANT16Beachfield 29.09  542 
31.Jodie MITCHELL20Beachfield 29.21  536 
32.Isabel HILLSDON15RTW Monson 29.28  532 
33.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 29.31  530 
34.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 29.32  530 
35.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 29.33  529 
36.Honor KINGSLEY-SMITH18Orpington OJ 29.36  527 
36.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 29.36  527 
38.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 29.40  525 
39.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 29.42  524 
40.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 29.47  522 
41.Anna BROOMFIELD19Maidstone 29.52  519 
42.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 29.56  517 
43.Abigail ASHWORTH16Bromley 29.58  516 
44.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 29.59  515 
45.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 29.61  514 
45.Ione BUCHANAN17Saxon Crown 29.61  514 
47.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 29.62  514 
48.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 29.68  511 
49.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 29.70  510 
49.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 29.70  510 
51.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 29.71  509 
52.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 29.72  509 
53.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 29.73  508 
53.Lucy REEVES17RTW Monson 29.73  508 
55.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 29.76  506 
56.Kiera CHASE18Ashford Town 29.77  506 
57.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 29.78  505 
58.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 29.79  505 
59.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 29.80  504 
60.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 29.85  502 
61.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 29.88  500 
62.Lauren FRASER15Bromley 29.89  500 
62.Elizabeth FOLLIS14Bromley 29.89  500 
64.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 29.90  499 
65.Lauren FOSTER15Black Lion 29.93  498 
65.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 29.93  498 
67.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 29.95  497 
67.Laura WRIGHT15Sevenoaks 29.95  497 
69.Bethany WEBBER16Black Lion 29.97  496 
70.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 30.03  493 
70.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 30.03  493 
70.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 30.03  493 
70.Niamh LAKER17Black Lion 30.03  493 
74.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 30.04  492 
75.Ruby WATERS18Beckenham 30.05  492 
76.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 30.06  491 
77.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 30.07  491 
78.Abbey RETOUR15Erith & Dist 30.11  489 
79.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 30.12  489 
80.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 30.15  487 
81.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 30.16  487 
81.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 30.16  487 
83.Madison RETOUR17Erith & Dist 30.17  486 
84.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 30.18  486 
84.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 30.18  486 
84.Alethea WEST16Bexley 30.18  486 
87.Lucy LEWIS WARD16Beckenham 30.20  485 
88.Amelia LODGE15Sevenoaks 30.21  484 
89.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 30.22  484 
90.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 30.25  482 
90.Mia CRUICKSHANK17Bexley 30.25  482 
92.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 30.26  482 
93.Maisie BEATTON16RTW Monson 30.27  481 
93.Holly BOTT14Ashford Town 30.27  481 
95.Ruby JARRETT14Sevenoaks 30.30  480 
96.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 30.31  479 
97.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 30.34  478 
98.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 30.36  477 
98.Lauren ASEKOME16Maidstone 30.36  477 
100.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 30.37  477 
100.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO17Beckenham 30.37  477 
102.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 30.42  474 
103.Beth HAWKINS17Bexley 30.43  474 
104.Annah FASTIGGI19Erith & Dist 30.46  472 
105.Evie BERENGER-FLEMING13Bromley 30.50  470 
106.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 30.52  470 
107.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 30.55  468 
108.Lily MEERS13Bromley 30.56  468 
109.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 30.57  467 
110.Athina SMALLWOOD17Gravesend 30.60  466 
111.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 30.62  465 
112.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 30.64  464 
113.Sarah BROWN17Tonbridge 30.65  464 
114.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 30.67  463 
115.Martha KING12Beckenham 30.70  461 
115.Emma NOBLE13Sevenoaks 30.70  461 
117.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 30.74  460 
118.Sophie MCDONNELL17Shepway SC 30.76  459 
119.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 30.78  458 
119.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 30.78  458 
121.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 30.80  457 
122.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 30.83  456 
123.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 30.84  455 
124.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 30.89  453 
125.Lilli CUTAJAR16Orpington OJ 30.90  452 
126.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 30.95  450 
127.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 31.05  446 
128.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 31.06  445 
129.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 31.07  445 
130.Molly FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 31.11  443 
131.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 31.12  443 
132.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 31.15  442 
133.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 31.17  441 
134.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 31.22  439 
135.Isabella CLARKE13Black Lion 31.24  438 
136.Amy TINGLEY13Shepway SC 31.25  437 
137.Ellie-May BENNETT13Black Lion 31.30  435 
138.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 31.34  434 
139.Anna WESSELS17RTW Monson 31.35  433 
140.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 31.41  431 
141.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 31.44  429 
142.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 31.48  428 
143.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 31.59  423 
144.Annabella COTTRELL12Gwich Royals 31.64  421 
145.Phoebe RICE12Dartford 31.65  421 
146.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 31.73  418 
147.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 31.75  417 
148.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 31.76  417 
149.Amy LONDESBROUGH13Black Lion 31.77  416 
150.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 31.84  413 
151.Amelia BAKER13RTW Monson 31.93  410 
152.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 31.99  408 
153.Abigail PRITCHARD12Co Cant'bury 32.01  407 
154.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 32.06  405 
155.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 32.08  404 
156.Racy HUANG12Beckenham 32.12  403 
156.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 32.12  403 
158.Isla MURPHY12Sevenoaks 32.24  398 
159.Charlotte MARSHALL12Black Lion 32.26  398 
160.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 32.27  397 
161.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 32.40  392 
162.Shylah LEACH12Black Lion 32.41  392 
163.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 32.44  391 
164.Freya HALL13Dartford 32.51  388 
165.Zoe JANSSEN13Dover Life 32.57  386 
166.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 32.64  384 
167.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 32.65  383 
167.Amelia TOVEY11Sevenoaks 32.65  383 
169.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 32.83  377 
170.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 32.85  376 
171.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 32.92  374 
172.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 33.01  371 
173.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 33.05  370 
174.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 33.06  369 
175.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 33.22  364 
176.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 33.23  364 
177.Alyssa KELLY11Herne Bay 33.43  357 
178.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 33.44  357 
179.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 33.56  353 
180.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 33.78  346 
181.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 34.15  335 
182.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 34.18  334 
183.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 34.44  327 
184.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 34.45  326 
185.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 34.82  316 
186.Kara MITCHELL11Beachfield 34.88  314 
187.Lillian COUNSELL11Beckenham 35.33  303 
188.Mabel REINELT11Black Lion 35.37  301 
189.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 35.43  300 
190.Isabel NUTKINS11Bexley 35.52  298 
191.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield840.07  207 
192.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson644.70  149 
 Olivia CHAPMAN15Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield840.07  408 
2.Fern SNEDDON12RTW Monson644.70  401 

Disqualification Codes

UP