Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:40.65  478 
 50m 32.40100m 1:11.09150m 1:57.39200m 2:43.75250m 3:31.63300m 4:21.65350m 5:02.42400m 5:40.65
2.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 5:58.78  409 
 50m 39.90100m -150m 2:12.05200m 2:56.20250m 3:47.96300m 4:40.74350m 5:20.34400m 5:58.78
3.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 6:01.50  400 
 50m 37.06100m 1:21.22150m 2:08.94200m 2:56.20250m 3:48.36300m 4:41.97350m 5:23.51400m 6:01.50
4.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 6:01.55  399 
 50m 36.80100m 1:21.11150m 2:07.20200m 2:52.42250m 3:46.09300m 4:39.15350m 5:21.68400m 6:01.55
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 6:05.73  386 
 50m 37.26100m 1:23.74150m 2:08.55200m 4:46.04250m 3:52.82300m -350m 5:26.63400m 6:05.73
6.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 6:07.56  380 
 50m 39.31100m 1:25.62150m 2:17.41200m 3:05.80250m 3:56.88300m 4:49.54350m 5:30.16400m 6:07.56
7.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 6:11.50  368 
 50m 36.79100m 1:22.30150m -200m 3:00.53250m 3:55.73300m 4:50.44350m 5:33.72400m 6:11.50
8.Grace TRICKER12Beckenham 6:18.00  349 
 50m 44.01100m 1:32.07150m 2:18.08200m 3:05.16250m 3:58.20300m 4:53.31350m 5:35.47400m 6:18.00
9.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 6:23.05  336 
 50m 38.98100m 1:25.38150m 2:17.15200m 3:06.51250m 4:01.18300m 4:56.39350m 5:39.40400m 6:23.05
10.Grace CUMMINGS12Thanet Swim 6:24.20  333 
 50m 42.10100m 1:31.35150m 2:20.76200m 3:09.33250m 4:02.06300m 4:57.03350m 5:41.12400m 6:24.20
11.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 6:26.31  327 
 50m 40.83100m 1:35.62150m 2:21.33200m 3:07.02250m 4:02.97300m 5:01.84350m 5:44.24400m 6:26.31

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 5:29.99  525 
 50m 34.26100m 1:18.03150m 1:58.82200m 2:38.91250m 3:26.18300m 4:14.52350m 4:52.73400m 5:29.99
2.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 5:35.28  501 
 50m 34.20100m 1:14.89150m 1:58.71200m 2:41.27250m 3:30.31300m 4:19.84350m 4:58.11400m 5:35.28
3.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 5:48.65  445 
 50m 35.26100m 1:18.38150m 2:04.65200m 2:50.01250m 3:38.49300m 4:27.47350m 5:09.00400m 5:48.65
4.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 5:51.23  436 
 50m 36.02100m 1:19.60150m 2:04.81200m 2:50.64250m 3:39.80300m 4:29.99350m 5:10.90400m 5:51.23
5.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 5:52.62  431 
 50m 35.17100m 1:17.62150m 2:03.50200m 2:48.51250m 3:38.09300m 4:30.61350m 5:13.11400m 5:52.62
6.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 5:53.38  428 
 50m 36.55100m 1:20.68150m 2:08.63200m 2:54.70250m 3:42.43300m 4:30.86350m 5:12.71400m 5:53.38
7.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 5:54.15  425 
 50m 36.79100m 1:21.27150m 2:08.83200m 2:55.19250m 3:46.14300m 4:36.68350m 5:18.52400m 5:54.15
8.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 5:54.38  424 
 50m 36.30100m 1:19.52150m 2:06.92200m 2:52.01250m 3:44.79300m 4:35.96350m 5:15.10400m 5:54.38
9.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 6:17.40  351 
 50m 39.19100m 1:26.97150m 2:17.75200m 3:04.69250m 3:58.24300m 4:53.23350m 5:37.24400m 6:17.40
10.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 6:21.39  340 
 50m 37.98100m 1:26.31150m 2:14.15200m 3:01.97250m 4:00.84300m 4:58.76350m 5:40.91400m 6:21.39
 Shania HYLTON13Beckenham DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 5:13.67  612 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.98150m 1:49.76200m 2:28.48250m 3:16.14300m 4:03.56350m 4:39.65400m 5:13.67
2.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 5:25.02  550 
 50m 33.08100m 1:12.06150m 1:55.01200m 2:37.49250m 3:25.10300m 4:12.46350m 4:49.85400m 5:25.02
3.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 5:28.94  530 
 50m 33.83100m 1:14.96150m 1:59.13200m 2:42.06250m 3:26.36300m 4:11.72350m 4:51.58400m 5:28.94
4.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 5:30.05  525 
 50m 33.87100m 1:16.01150m 2:02.02200m 2:44.96250m 3:28.39300m 4:15.00350m 4:54.82400m 5:30.05
5.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 5:30.29  524 
 50m 33.53100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.51200m 4:18.36250m 3:27.98300m 5:30.29350m 4:55.71400m 5:30.29
6.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 5:41.52  474 
 50m 34.44100m 1:15.45150m 1:58.70200m 2:41.17250m 3:33.67300m 4:26.86350m 5:04.62400m 5:41.52
7.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 5:44.02  464 
 50m 34.45100m 1:17.74150m 2:01.25200m 2:44.23250m 3:33.65300m 4:25.39350m 5:06.17400m 5:44.02
8.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 5:44.79  461 
 50m 35.45100m 1:22.38150m 2:08.44200m 2:51.50250m 3:41.62300m 4:31.88350m 5:08.78400m 5:44.79
9.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 5:45.30  459 
 50m 33.99100m 1:13.29150m 1:58.80200m 2:42.99250m 3:34.83300m 4:28.69350m 5:08.74400m 5:45.30
10.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 5:45.59  457 
 50m 35.30100m 1:20.04150m 2:05.94200m 2:50.11250m 3:38.54300m 4:27.38350m 5:07.40400m 5:45.59
11.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 5:51.67  434 
 50m 35.68100m 1:19.80150m 2:06.75200m 2:51.05250m 3:41.76300m 4:31.19350m 5:12.09400m 5:51.67
12.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 5:52.98  429 
 50m 35.28100m 1:19.06150m 2:05.22200m 2:50.32250m 3:41.24300m 4:33.85350m 5:12.92400m 5:52.98
13.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 5:53.31  428 
 50m 35.17100m 1:22.03150m 2:08.09200m 2:53.37250m 3:42.07300m 4:31.20350m 5:13.60400m 5:53.31
14.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 5:57.10  414 
 50m 37.24100m 1:24.25150m 2:11.10200m 2:55.05250m 3:46.34300m 4:38.10350m 5:18.80400m 5:57.10

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 5:09.00  640 
 50m 30.99100m 1:08.71150m 1:49.45200m 2:28.40250m 3:12.11300m 3:56.48350m 4:33.83400m 5:09.00
2.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 5:14.26  608 
 50m 32.55100m 1:10.25150m 1:50.34200m 2:29.26250m 3:16.25300m 4:03.31350m 4:39.41400m 5:14.26
3.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 5:28.54  532 
 50m 34.34100m 1:13.57150m 1:55.47200m 2:37.50250m 3:25.21300m 4:13.11350m 4:51.76400m 5:28.54
4.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 5:31.43  519 
 50m 32.51100m 1:11.14150m 1:54.14200m 4:13.62250m 3:24.59300m 5:31.43350m 4:54.14400m 5:31.43
5.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 5:31.91  516 
 50m 33.68100m 1:13.40150m 1:57.19200m 2:39.88250m 3:27.92300m 4:16.94350m 4:55.52400m 5:31.91
6.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 5:35.12  502 
 50m 36.19100m 1:18.52150m 2:02.16200m 2:44.95250m 3:29.91300m 4:15.64350m 4:57.02400m 5:35.12
7.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 5:39.08  484 
 50m 34.17100m 1:14.80150m 2:01.28200m 2:44.66250m 3:34.06300m 4:24.91350m 5:02.37400m 5:39.08
8.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 5:39.68  482 
 50m 34.63100m 1:15.72150m 2:01.29200m 2:44.99250m 3:31.26300m 4:17.45350m 5:00.24400m 5:39.68
9.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 5:51.71  434 
 50m 33.25100m 1:16.09150m 2:03.09200m 2:46.51250m 3:39.33300m 4:31.97350m -400m 5:51.71
10.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 5:53.29  428 
 50m 33.85100m 1:18.36150m 2:02.56200m 2:46.12250m 3:39.59300m 4:33.67350m 5:14.14400m 5:53.29
11.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 5:53.69  427 
 50m 36.29100m 1:17.09150m 2:02.84200m 2:47.55250m 3:40.34300m 4:33.56350m 5:14.36400m 5:53.69
12.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 5:55.84  419 
 50m 35.57100m 1:17.96150m 2:03.86200m 2:50.14250m 3:40.99300m 4:34.23350m 5:16.20400m 5:55.84
13.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 6:07.98  379 
 50m 36.05100m 1:20.23150m 2:08.98200m 2:57.25250m 3:50.88300m 4:42.73350m 5:25.50400m 6:07.98

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 5:06.05  659 
 50m 34.03100m 1:10.00150m 1:49.50200m 2:28.06250m 3:12.39300m 3:56.92350m 4:32.00400m 5:06.05
2.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 5:18.49  584 
 50m 33.40100m 1:13.62150m 1:55.83200m 2:37.15250m 3:22.74300m 4:08.42350m 4:45.55400m 5:18.49
3.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 5:18.89  582 
 50m 33.67100m 1:14.02150m 1:56.77200m 2:39.21250m 3:22.06300m 4:06.20350m 4:43.43400m 5:18.89
4.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 5:24.73  551 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.78150m 1:55.19200m 2:38.41250m 3:24.26300m 4:12.25350m 4:49.71400m 5:24.73
5.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 5:35.21  501 
 50m 34.53100m 1:17.03150m 1:58.76200m 2:40.61250m 3:29.04300m 4:18.61350m -400m 5:35.21
6.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 5:39.32  483 
 50m 35.54100m 1:20.30150m 2:06.11200m 2:51.59250m 3:35.12300m 4:20.53350m 5:00.46400m 5:39.32
7.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 5:39.44  483 
 50m 33.63100m 1:14.65150m 2:00.21200m 2:43.68250m 3:34.81300m 4:25.83350m 5:04.88400m 5:39.44
8.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 5:39.50  482 
 50m 32.90100m 1:13.56150m 1:55.55200m 2:37.09250m 3:27.93300m 4:21.38350m 5:01.86400m 5:39.50
9.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 5:40.24  479 
 50m 33.85100m 1:15.07150m 3:32.49200m 2:44.06250m 5:03.04300m 4:23.47350m -400m 5:40.24
10.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 5:43.20  467 
 50m 33.25100m 1:14.19150m 1:58.55200m 2:42.23250m 3:30.45300m 4:21.10350m 5:02.75400m 5:43.20
11.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 5:44.68  461 
 50m 34.24100m 1:17.32150m 2:01.11200m 2:44.20250m 3:33.71300m 4:24.12350m 5:05.88400m 5:44.68
12.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 5:47.28  451 
 50m 36.42100m 1:18.18150m 2:01.63200m 2:44.89250m 3:36.19300m 4:28.67350m 5:08.06400m 5:47.28
 Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham DQ SH 4L    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 5:06.05  659 
 50m 34.03100m 1:10.00150m 1:49.50200m 2:28.06250m 3:12.39300m 3:56.92350m 4:32.00400m 5:06.05
2.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 5:09.00  640 
 50m 30.99100m 1:08.71150m 1:49.45200m 2:28.40250m 3:12.11300m 3:56.48350m 4:33.83400m 5:09.00
3.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 5:13.67  612 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.98150m 1:49.76200m 2:28.48250m 3:16.14300m 4:03.56350m 4:39.65400m 5:13.67
4.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 5:14.26  608 
 50m 32.55100m 1:10.25150m 1:50.34200m 2:29.26250m 3:16.25300m 4:03.31350m 4:39.41400m 5:14.26
5.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 5:18.49  584 
 50m 33.40100m 1:13.62150m 1:55.83200m 2:37.15250m 3:22.74300m 4:08.42350m 4:45.55400m 5:18.49
6.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 5:18.89  582 
 50m 33.67100m 1:14.02150m 1:56.77200m 2:39.21250m 3:22.06300m 4:06.20350m 4:43.43400m 5:18.89
7.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 5:24.73  551 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.78150m 1:55.19200m 2:38.41250m 3:24.26300m 4:12.25350m 4:49.71400m 5:24.73
8.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 5:25.02  550 
 50m 33.08100m 1:12.06150m 1:55.01200m 2:37.49250m 3:25.10300m 4:12.46350m 4:49.85400m 5:25.02
9.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 5:28.54  532 
 50m 34.34100m 1:13.57150m 1:55.47200m 2:37.50250m 3:25.21300m 4:13.11350m 4:51.76400m 5:28.54
10.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 5:28.94  530 
 50m 33.83100m 1:14.96150m 1:59.13200m 2:42.06250m 3:26.36300m 4:11.72350m 4:51.58400m 5:28.94
11.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 5:29.99  525 
 50m 34.26100m 1:18.03150m 1:58.82200m 2:38.91250m 3:26.18300m 4:14.52350m 4:52.73400m 5:29.99
12.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 5:30.05  525 
 50m 33.87100m 1:16.01150m 2:02.02200m 2:44.96250m 3:28.39300m 4:15.00350m 4:54.82400m 5:30.05
13.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 5:30.29  524 
 50m 33.53100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.51200m 4:18.36250m 3:27.98300m 5:30.29350m 4:55.71400m 5:30.29
14.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 5:31.43  519 
 50m 32.51100m 1:11.14150m 1:54.14200m 4:13.62250m 3:24.59300m 5:31.43350m 4:54.14400m 5:31.43
15.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 5:31.91  516 
 50m 33.68100m 1:13.40150m 1:57.19200m 2:39.88250m 3:27.92300m 4:16.94350m 4:55.52400m 5:31.91
16.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 5:35.12  502 
 50m 36.19100m 1:18.52150m 2:02.16200m 2:44.95250m 3:29.91300m 4:15.64350m 4:57.02400m 5:35.12
17.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 5:35.21  501 
 50m 34.53100m 1:17.03150m 1:58.76200m 2:40.61250m 3:29.04300m 4:18.61350m -400m 5:35.21
18.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 5:35.28  501 
 50m 34.20100m 1:14.89150m 1:58.71200m 2:41.27250m 3:30.31300m 4:19.84350m 4:58.11400m 5:35.28
19.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 5:39.08  484 
 50m 34.17100m 1:14.80150m 2:01.28200m 2:44.66250m 3:34.06300m 4:24.91350m 5:02.37400m 5:39.08
20.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 5:39.32  483 
 50m 35.54100m 1:20.30150m 2:06.11200m 2:51.59250m 3:35.12300m 4:20.53350m 5:00.46400m 5:39.32
21.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 5:39.44  483 
 50m 33.63100m 1:14.65150m 2:00.21200m 2:43.68250m 3:34.81300m 4:25.83350m 5:04.88400m 5:39.44
22.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 5:39.50  482 
 50m 32.90100m 1:13.56150m 1:55.55200m 2:37.09250m 3:27.93300m 4:21.38350m 5:01.86400m 5:39.50
23.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 5:39.68  482 
 50m 34.63100m 1:15.72150m 2:01.29200m 2:44.99250m 3:31.26300m 4:17.45350m 5:00.24400m 5:39.68
24.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 5:40.24  479 
 50m 33.85100m 1:15.07150m 3:32.49200m 2:44.06250m 5:03.04300m 4:23.47350m -400m 5:40.24
25.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:40.65  478 
 50m 32.40100m 1:11.09150m 1:57.39200m 2:43.75250m 3:31.63300m 4:21.65350m 5:02.42400m 5:40.65
26.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 5:41.52  474 
 50m 34.44100m 1:15.45150m 1:58.70200m 2:41.17250m 3:33.67300m 4:26.86350m 5:04.62400m 5:41.52
27.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 5:43.20  467 
 50m 33.25100m 1:14.19150m 1:58.55200m 2:42.23250m 3:30.45300m 4:21.10350m 5:02.75400m 5:43.20
28.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 5:44.02  464 
 50m 34.45100m 1:17.74150m 2:01.25200m 2:44.23250m 3:33.65300m 4:25.39350m 5:06.17400m 5:44.02
29.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 5:44.68  461 
 50m 34.24100m 1:17.32150m 2:01.11200m 2:44.20250m 3:33.71300m 4:24.12350m 5:05.88400m 5:44.68
30.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 5:44.79  461 
 50m 35.45100m 1:22.38150m 2:08.44200m 2:51.50250m 3:41.62300m 4:31.88350m 5:08.78400m 5:44.79
31.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 5:45.30  459 
 50m 33.99100m 1:13.29150m 1:58.80200m 2:42.99250m 3:34.83300m 4:28.69350m 5:08.74400m 5:45.30
32.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 5:45.59  457 
 50m 35.30100m 1:20.04150m 2:05.94200m 2:50.11250m 3:38.54300m 4:27.38350m 5:07.40400m 5:45.59
33.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 5:47.28  451 
 50m 36.42100m 1:18.18150m 2:01.63200m 2:44.89250m 3:36.19300m 4:28.67350m 5:08.06400m 5:47.28
34.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 5:48.65  445 
 50m 35.26100m 1:18.38150m 2:04.65200m 2:50.01250m 3:38.49300m 4:27.47350m 5:09.00400m 5:48.65
35.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 5:51.23  436 
 50m 36.02100m 1:19.60150m 2:04.81200m 2:50.64250m 3:39.80300m 4:29.99350m 5:10.90400m 5:51.23
36.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 5:51.67  434 
 50m 35.68100m 1:19.80150m 2:06.75200m 2:51.05250m 3:41.76300m 4:31.19350m 5:12.09400m 5:51.67
37.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 5:51.71  434 
 50m 33.25100m 1:16.09150m 2:03.09200m 2:46.51250m 3:39.33300m 4:31.97350m -400m 5:51.71
38.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 5:52.62  431 
 50m 35.17100m 1:17.62150m 2:03.50200m 2:48.51250m 3:38.09300m 4:30.61350m 5:13.11400m 5:52.62
39.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 5:52.98  429 
 50m 35.28100m 1:19.06150m 2:05.22200m 2:50.32250m 3:41.24300m 4:33.85350m 5:12.92400m 5:52.98
40.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 5:53.29  428 
 50m 33.85100m 1:18.36150m 2:02.56200m 2:46.12250m 3:39.59300m 4:33.67350m 5:14.14400m 5:53.29
41.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 5:53.31  428 
 50m 35.17100m 1:22.03150m 2:08.09200m 2:53.37250m 3:42.07300m 4:31.20350m 5:13.60400m 5:53.31
42.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 5:53.38  428 
 50m 36.55100m 1:20.68150m 2:08.63200m 2:54.70250m 3:42.43300m 4:30.86350m 5:12.71400m 5:53.38
43.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 5:53.69  427 
 50m 36.29100m 1:17.09150m 2:02.84200m 2:47.55250m 3:40.34300m 4:33.56350m 5:14.36400m 5:53.69
44.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 5:54.15  425 
 50m 36.79100m 1:21.27150m 2:08.83200m 2:55.19250m 3:46.14300m 4:36.68350m 5:18.52400m 5:54.15
45.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 5:54.38  424 
 50m 36.30100m 1:19.52150m 2:06.92200m 2:52.01250m 3:44.79300m 4:35.96350m 5:15.10400m 5:54.38
46.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 5:55.84  419 
 50m 35.57100m 1:17.96150m 2:03.86200m 2:50.14250m 3:40.99300m 4:34.23350m 5:16.20400m 5:55.84
47.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 5:57.10  414 
 50m 37.24100m 1:24.25150m 2:11.10200m 2:55.05250m 3:46.34300m 4:38.10350m 5:18.80400m 5:57.10
48.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 5:58.78  409 
 50m 39.90100m -150m 2:12.05200m 2:56.20250m 3:47.96300m 4:40.74350m 5:20.34400m 5:58.78
49.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 6:01.50  400 
 50m 37.06100m 1:21.22150m 2:08.94200m 2:56.20250m 3:48.36300m 4:41.97350m 5:23.51400m 6:01.50
50.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 6:01.55  399 
 50m 36.80100m 1:21.11150m 2:07.20200m 2:52.42250m 3:46.09300m 4:39.15350m 5:21.68400m 6:01.55
51.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 6:05.73  386 
 50m 37.26100m 1:23.74150m 2:08.55200m 4:46.04250m 3:52.82300m -350m 5:26.63400m 6:05.73
52.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 6:07.56  380 
 50m 39.31100m 1:25.62150m 2:17.41200m 3:05.80250m 3:56.88300m 4:49.54350m 5:30.16400m 6:07.56
53.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 6:07.98  379 
 50m 36.05100m 1:20.23150m 2:08.98200m 2:57.25250m 3:50.88300m 4:42.73350m 5:25.50400m 6:07.98
54.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 6:11.50  368 
 50m 36.79100m 1:22.30150m -200m 3:00.53250m 3:55.73300m 4:50.44350m 5:33.72400m 6:11.50
55.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 6:17.40  351 
 50m 39.19100m 1:26.97150m 2:17.75200m 3:04.69250m 3:58.24300m 4:53.23350m 5:37.24400m 6:17.40
56.Grace TRICKER12Beckenham 6:18.00  349 
 50m 44.01100m 1:32.07150m 2:18.08200m 3:05.16250m 3:58.20300m 4:53.31350m 5:35.47400m 6:18.00
57.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 6:21.39  340 
 50m 37.98100m 1:26.31150m 2:14.15200m 3:01.97250m 4:00.84300m 4:58.76350m 5:40.91400m 6:21.39
58.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 6:23.05  336 
 50m 38.98100m 1:25.38150m 2:17.15200m 3:06.51250m 4:01.18300m 4:56.39350m 5:39.40400m 6:23.05
59.Grace CUMMINGS12Thanet Swim 6:24.20  333 
 50m 42.10100m 1:31.35150m 2:20.76200m 3:09.33250m 4:02.06300m 4:57.03350m 5:41.12400m 6:24.20
60.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 6:26.31  327 
 50m 40.83100m 1:35.62150m 2:21.33200m 3:07.02250m 4:02.97300m 5:01.84350m 5:44.24400m 6:26.31
 Shania HYLTON13Beckenham DNC    
 Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham DQ SH 4L    

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 5:13.65  612 
 50m 31.81100m 1:09.22150m 1:48.56200m 2:29.15250m 3:15.37300m 4:01.92350m 4:38.56400m 5:13.65
2.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 5:17.14  592 
 50m 31.54100m 1:07.92150m 1:47.22200m 2:25.71250m 3:13.83300m 4:02.34350m 4:40.54400m 5:17.14
3.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 5:21.09  570 
 50m 32.94100m 1:11.20150m 1:52.80200m 2:33.78250m 3:19.22300m 4:05.24350m 4:44.02400m 5:21.09

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 5:06.05  659 
 50m 34.03100m 1:10.00150m 1:49.50200m 2:28.06250m 3:12.39300m 3:56.92350m 4:32.00400m 5:06.05
2.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 5:09.00  640 
 50m 30.99100m 1:08.71150m 1:49.45200m 2:28.40250m 3:12.11300m 3:56.48350m 4:33.83400m 5:09.00
3.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 5:13.65  612 
 50m 31.81100m 1:09.22150m 1:48.56200m 2:29.15250m 3:15.37300m 4:01.92350m 4:38.56400m 5:13.65
4.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 5:13.67  612 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.98150m 1:49.76200m 2:28.48250m 3:16.14300m 4:03.56350m 4:39.65400m 5:13.67
5.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 5:14.26  608 
 50m 32.55100m 1:10.25150m 1:50.34200m 2:29.26250m 3:16.25300m 4:03.31350m 4:39.41400m 5:14.26
6.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 5:17.14  592 
 50m 31.54100m 1:07.92150m 1:47.22200m 2:25.71250m 3:13.83300m 4:02.34350m 4:40.54400m 5:17.14
7.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 5:18.49  584 
 50m 33.40100m 1:13.62150m 1:55.83200m 2:37.15250m 3:22.74300m 4:08.42350m 4:45.55400m 5:18.49
8.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 5:18.89  582 
 50m 33.67100m 1:14.02150m 1:56.77200m 2:39.21250m 3:22.06300m 4:06.20350m 4:43.43400m 5:18.89
9.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 5:21.09  570 
 50m 32.94100m 1:11.20150m 1:52.80200m 2:33.78250m 3:19.22300m 4:05.24350m 4:44.02400m 5:21.09
10.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 5:24.73  551 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.78150m 1:55.19200m 2:38.41250m 3:24.26300m 4:12.25350m 4:49.71400m 5:24.73
11.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 5:25.02  550 
 50m 33.08100m 1:12.06150m 1:55.01200m 2:37.49250m 3:25.10300m 4:12.46350m 4:49.85400m 5:25.02
12.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 5:28.54  532 
 50m 34.34100m 1:13.57150m 1:55.47200m 2:37.50250m 3:25.21300m 4:13.11350m 4:51.76400m 5:28.54
13.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 5:28.94  530 
 50m 33.83100m 1:14.96150m 1:59.13200m 2:42.06250m 3:26.36300m 4:11.72350m 4:51.58400m 5:28.94
14.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 5:29.99  525 
 50m 34.26100m 1:18.03150m 1:58.82200m 2:38.91250m 3:26.18300m 4:14.52350m 4:52.73400m 5:29.99
15.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 5:30.05  525 
 50m 33.87100m 1:16.01150m 2:02.02200m 2:44.96250m 3:28.39300m 4:15.00350m 4:54.82400m 5:30.05
16.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 5:30.29  524 
 50m 33.53100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.51200m 4:18.36250m 3:27.98300m 5:30.29350m 4:55.71400m 5:30.29
17.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 5:31.43  519 
 50m 32.51100m 1:11.14150m 1:54.14200m 4:13.62250m 3:24.59300m 5:31.43350m 4:54.14400m 5:31.43
18.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 5:31.91  516 
 50m 33.68100m 1:13.40150m 1:57.19200m 2:39.88250m 3:27.92300m 4:16.94350m 4:55.52400m 5:31.91
19.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 5:35.12  502 
 50m 36.19100m 1:18.52150m 2:02.16200m 2:44.95250m 3:29.91300m 4:15.64350m 4:57.02400m 5:35.12
20.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 5:35.21  501 
 50m 34.53100m 1:17.03150m 1:58.76200m 2:40.61250m 3:29.04300m 4:18.61350m -400m 5:35.21
21.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 5:35.28  501 
 50m 34.20100m 1:14.89150m 1:58.71200m 2:41.27250m 3:30.31300m 4:19.84350m 4:58.11400m 5:35.28
22.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 5:39.08  484 
 50m 34.17100m 1:14.80150m 2:01.28200m 2:44.66250m 3:34.06300m 4:24.91350m 5:02.37400m 5:39.08
23.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 5:39.32  483 
 50m 35.54100m 1:20.30150m 2:06.11200m 2:51.59250m 3:35.12300m 4:20.53350m 5:00.46400m 5:39.32
24.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 5:39.44  483 
 50m 33.63100m 1:14.65150m 2:00.21200m 2:43.68250m 3:34.81300m 4:25.83350m 5:04.88400m 5:39.44
25.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 5:39.50  482 
 50m 32.90100m 1:13.56150m 1:55.55200m 2:37.09250m 3:27.93300m 4:21.38350m 5:01.86400m 5:39.50
26.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 5:39.68  482 
 50m 34.63100m 1:15.72150m 2:01.29200m 2:44.99250m 3:31.26300m 4:17.45350m 5:00.24400m 5:39.68
27.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 5:40.24  479 
 50m 33.85100m 1:15.07150m 3:32.49200m 2:44.06250m 5:03.04300m 4:23.47350m -400m 5:40.24
28.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 5:40.65  478 
 50m 32.40100m 1:11.09150m 1:57.39200m 2:43.75250m 3:31.63300m 4:21.65350m 5:02.42400m 5:40.65
29.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 5:41.52  474 
 50m 34.44100m 1:15.45150m 1:58.70200m 2:41.17250m 3:33.67300m 4:26.86350m 5:04.62400m 5:41.52
30.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 5:43.20  467 
 50m 33.25100m 1:14.19150m 1:58.55200m 2:42.23250m 3:30.45300m 4:21.10350m 5:02.75400m 5:43.20
31.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 5:44.02  464 
 50m 34.45100m 1:17.74150m 2:01.25200m 2:44.23250m 3:33.65300m 4:25.39350m 5:06.17400m 5:44.02
32.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 5:44.68  461 
 50m 34.24100m 1:17.32150m 2:01.11200m 2:44.20250m 3:33.71300m 4:24.12350m 5:05.88400m 5:44.68
33.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 5:44.79  461 
 50m 35.45100m 1:22.38150m 2:08.44200m 2:51.50250m 3:41.62300m 4:31.88350m 5:08.78400m 5:44.79
34.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 5:45.30  459 
 50m 33.99100m 1:13.29150m 1:58.80200m 2:42.99250m 3:34.83300m 4:28.69350m 5:08.74400m 5:45.30
35.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 5:45.59  457 
 50m 35.30100m 1:20.04150m 2:05.94200m 2:50.11250m 3:38.54300m 4:27.38350m 5:07.40400m 5:45.59
36.Matilda JARVIS16Gwich Royals 5:47.28  451 
 50m 36.42100m 1:18.18150m 2:01.63200m 2:44.89250m 3:36.19300m 4:28.67350m 5:08.06400m 5:47.28
37.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 5:48.65  445 
 50m 35.26100m 1:18.38150m 2:04.65200m 2:50.01250m 3:38.49300m 4:27.47350m 5:09.00400m 5:48.65
38.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 5:51.23  436 
 50m 36.02100m 1:19.60150m 2:04.81200m 2:50.64250m 3:39.80300m 4:29.99350m 5:10.90400m 5:51.23
39.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 5:51.67  434 
 50m 35.68100m 1:19.80150m 2:06.75200m 2:51.05250m 3:41.76300m 4:31.19350m 5:12.09400m 5:51.67
40.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 5:51.71  434 
 50m 33.25100m 1:16.09150m 2:03.09200m 2:46.51250m 3:39.33300m 4:31.97350m -400m 5:51.71
41.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 5:52.62  431 
 50m 35.17100m 1:17.62150m 2:03.50200m 2:48.51250m 3:38.09300m 4:30.61350m 5:13.11400m 5:52.62
42.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 5:52.98  429 
 50m 35.28100m 1:19.06150m 2:05.22200m 2:50.32250m 3:41.24300m 4:33.85350m 5:12.92400m 5:52.98
43.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 5:53.29  428 
 50m 33.85100m 1:18.36150m 2:02.56200m 2:46.12250m 3:39.59300m 4:33.67350m 5:14.14400m 5:53.29
44.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 5:53.31  428 
 50m 35.17100m 1:22.03150m 2:08.09200m 2:53.37250m 3:42.07300m 4:31.20350m 5:13.60400m 5:53.31
45.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 5:53.38  428 
 50m 36.55100m 1:20.68150m 2:08.63200m 2:54.70250m 3:42.43300m 4:30.86350m 5:12.71400m 5:53.38
46.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 5:53.69  427 
 50m 36.29100m 1:17.09150m 2:02.84200m 2:47.55250m 3:40.34300m 4:33.56350m 5:14.36400m 5:53.69
47.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 5:54.15  425 
 50m 36.79100m 1:21.27150m 2:08.83200m 2:55.19250m 3:46.14300m 4:36.68350m 5:18.52400m 5:54.15
48.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 5:54.38  424 
 50m 36.30100m 1:19.52150m 2:06.92200m 2:52.01250m 3:44.79300m 4:35.96350m 5:15.10400m 5:54.38
49.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 5:55.84  419 
 50m 35.57100m 1:17.96150m 2:03.86200m 2:50.14250m 3:40.99300m 4:34.23350m 5:16.20400m 5:55.84
50.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 5:57.10  414 
 50m 37.24100m 1:24.25150m 2:11.10200m 2:55.05250m 3:46.34300m 4:38.10350m 5:18.80400m 5:57.10
51.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 5:58.78  409 
 50m 39.90100m -150m 2:12.05200m 2:56.20250m 3:47.96300m 4:40.74350m 5:20.34400m 5:58.78
52.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 6:01.50  400 
 50m 37.06100m 1:21.22150m 2:08.94200m 2:56.20250m 3:48.36300m 4:41.97350m 5:23.51400m 6:01.50
53.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 6:01.55  399 
 50m 36.80100m 1:21.11150m 2:07.20200m 2:52.42250m 3:46.09300m 4:39.15350m 5:21.68400m 6:01.55
54.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 6:05.73  386 
 50m 37.26100m 1:23.74150m 2:08.55200m 4:46.04250m 3:52.82300m -350m 5:26.63400m 6:05.73
55.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 6:07.56  380 
 50m 39.31100m 1:25.62150m 2:17.41200m 3:05.80250m 3:56.88300m 4:49.54350m 5:30.16400m 6:07.56
56.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 6:07.98  379 
 50m 36.05100m 1:20.23150m 2:08.98200m 2:57.25250m 3:50.88300m 4:42.73350m 5:25.50400m 6:07.98
57.Jessica SUGDEN12Co Cant'bury 6:11.50  368 
 50m 36.79100m 1:22.30150m -200m 3:00.53250m 3:55.73300m 4:50.44350m 5:33.72400m 6:11.50
58.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 6:17.40  351 
 50m 39.19100m 1:26.97150m 2:17.75200m 3:04.69250m 3:58.24300m 4:53.23350m 5:37.24400m 6:17.40
59.Grace TRICKER12Beckenham 6:18.00  349 
 50m 44.01100m 1:32.07150m 2:18.08200m 3:05.16250m 3:58.20300m 4:53.31350m 5:35.47400m 6:18.00
60.Amelia MIDDLETON13Beckenham 6:21.39  340 
 50m 37.98100m 1:26.31150m 2:14.15200m 3:01.97250m 4:00.84300m 4:58.76350m 5:40.91400m 6:21.39
61.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 6:23.05  336 
 50m 38.98100m 1:25.38150m 2:17.15200m 3:06.51250m 4:01.18300m 4:56.39350m 5:39.40400m 6:23.05
62.Grace CUMMINGS12Thanet Swim 6:24.20  333 
 50m 42.10100m 1:31.35150m 2:20.76200m 3:09.33250m 4:02.06300m 4:57.03350m 5:41.12400m 6:24.20
63.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 6:26.31  327 
 50m 40.83100m 1:35.62150m 2:21.33200m 3:07.02250m 4:02.97300m 5:01.84350m 5:44.24400m 6:26.31
 Shania HYLTON13Beckenham DNC    
 Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham DQ SH 4L    

Disqualification Codes

UP