Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:51.66  396 37.441:20.292:12.20
2.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:51.79  395 35.471:20.662:14.26
3.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:56.08  367 40.281:25.812:17.30
4.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 2:56.51  364 40.161:25.872:16.98
5.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:01.23  337 37.141:24.072:19.71
6.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 3:01.47  335 37.761:22.912:20.58
7.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 3:02.04  332 41.801:26.992:22.78
8.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:02.05  332 40.361:27.602:20.95
9.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 3:02.08  332 39.701:27.552:20.24
10.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 3:03.40  325 41.111:24.722:24.27
11.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 3:04.28  320 37.841:25.202:22.89
12.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 3:07.26  305 41.551:29.752:24.90
13.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 3:09.77  293 38.571:29.302:26.95
14.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 3:10.61  289 39.881:28.692:26.92
15.Hajar DELLYS11Shepway SC 3:16.04  266 41.181:32.722:32.42
 Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:39.14  497 31.041:14.382:00.53
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:43.85  456 36.011:14.942:05.04
3.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 2:46.18  437 36.841:22.992:09.11
4.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:48.63  418 38.251:18.952:11.87
5.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:49.61  411 36.561:17.602:11.79
6.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 2:51.07  400 36.751:21.812:12.72
7.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:51.87  395 35.051:20.852:14.10
8.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 2:51.91  394 37.381:22.952:15.16
9.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:52.43  391 38.551:23.632:14.04
10.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 2:52.89  388 36.471:20.102:15.11
11.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:53.59  383 40.611:23.962:15.69
12.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:53.66  383 35.101:18.252:13.92
13.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 2:55.08  373 37.231:21.612:16.82
14.Grace TRICKER12Beckenham 2:55.20  373 38.001:22.822:15.62
15.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 2:55.44  371 36.081:21.222:14.87
16.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 2:56.33  365 38.971:23.982:16.52
17.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 2:56.60  364 35.611:19.722:16.11
18.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 3:01.63  334 38.281:26.092:20.04
19.Ellen NAPPER12Saxon Crown 3:05.29  315 40.001:26.652:24.05
 Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks DQ SL 1L       
 Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:33.09  559 32.941:10.291:55.81
2.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:38.42  504 33.271:14.802:01.81
3.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:39.20  497 33.141:15.112:01.07
4.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:41.00  480 33.731:15.992:03.11
5.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 2:41.98  472 34.951:17.892:05.28
6.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:42.79  465 35.311:17.632:05.96
7.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 2:45.66  441 36.321:18.662:09.32
8.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:46.62  433 36.371:19.412:07.68
9.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:48.71  417 36.251:20.822:11.06
10.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:50.01  408 36.171:20.662:11.88
11.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 2:50.76  402 38.101:24.172:13.64
12.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 2:51.27  399 37.501:21.692:12.03
13.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 2:54.11  380 39.361:22.362:15.46
14.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 2:56.64  363 35.501:21.672:16.84
 Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:28.21  616 31.361:08.791:54.50
2.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:32.71  563 32.491:13.291:57.26
2.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:32.71  563 31.291:11.121:57.05
4.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 2:34.00  549 33.321:16.521:58.56
5.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:34.38  545 33.341:10.521:58.52
6.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 2:36.90  519 32.191:12.632:00.56
7.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:37.29  515 33.851:17.711:59.20
8.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 2:38.62  502 34.211:17.912:01.10
9.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:40.45  485 33.851:14.322:04.89
10.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 2:41.45  476 34.241:16.952:05.05
11.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 2:41.46  476 34.331:15.012:03.86
12.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 2:41.80  473 33.831:16.722:03.87
13.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 2:42.18  470 33.121:16.592:06.98
14.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:42.86  464 34.091:16.042:04.72
15.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:43.63  457 33.771:17.222:07.87
16.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 2:44.54  450 34.141:18.732:06.49

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:27.57  624 30.981:08.621:52.07
2.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:31.92  572 32.191:10.531:56.74
3.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:35.43  534 32.681:14.111:58.59
4.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:36.11  527 30.771:11.371:58.39
5.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 2:38.81  500 34.361:16.172:00.90
6.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 2:39.84  491 36.231:14.522:03.72
7.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 2:40.82  482 33.471:16.092:01.69
8.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 2:41.65  474 33.761:16.802:06.38
9.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 2:41.85  473 33.441:15.552:05.08
10.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 2:44.95  446 34.801:13.542:07.50
11.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 2:46.59  433 35.361:19.512:09.92
12.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 2:47.35  428 33.621:16.642:06.24

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:29.29  602 31.011:08.541:53.00
2.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 2:30.27  591 31.561:13.351:54.03
3.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 2:30.95  583 33.111:13.571:56.42
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:31.77  573 32.421:10.721:57.87
5.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:36.39  524 33.281:13.681:59.30
6.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 2:37.12  517 33.891:17.991:59.73
7.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:37.33  515 33.021:14.131:59.73
8.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 2:39.54  494 34.021:18.592:02.48
9.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:40.53  484 33.001:12.662:02.35
10.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 2:40.96  481 32.411:13.932:03.20
11.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 2:42.26  469 34.111:15.432:06.72
12.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 2:46.24  436 34.341:19.022:07.69
13.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield84:00.29  144 55.311:56.233:08.31

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:27.57  624 30.981:08.621:52.07
2.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:28.21  616 31.361:08.791:54.50
3.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:29.29  602 31.011:08.541:53.00
4.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 2:30.27  591 31.561:13.351:54.03
5.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 2:30.95  583 33.111:13.571:56.42
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:31.77  573 32.421:10.721:57.87
7.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:31.92  572 32.191:10.531:56.74
8.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:32.71  563 32.491:13.291:57.26
8.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:32.71  563 31.291:11.121:57.05
10.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:33.09  559 32.941:10.291:55.81
11.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 2:34.00  549 33.321:16.521:58.56
12.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:34.38  545 33.341:10.521:58.52
13.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:35.43  534 32.681:14.111:58.59
14.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:36.11  527 30.771:11.371:58.39
15.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:36.39  524 33.281:13.681:59.30
16.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 2:36.90  519 32.191:12.632:00.56
17.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 2:37.12  517 33.891:17.991:59.73
18.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:37.29  515 33.851:17.711:59.20
19.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:37.33  515 33.021:14.131:59.73
20.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:38.42  504 33.271:14.802:01.81
21.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 2:38.62  502 34.211:17.912:01.10
22.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 2:38.81  500 34.361:16.172:00.90
23.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:39.14  497 31.041:14.382:00.53
24.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:39.20  497 33.141:15.112:01.07
25.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 2:39.54  494 34.021:18.592:02.48
26.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 2:39.84  491 36.231:14.522:03.72
27.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:40.45  485 33.851:14.322:04.89
28.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:40.53  484 33.001:12.662:02.35
29.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 2:40.82  482 33.471:16.092:01.69
30.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 2:40.96  481 32.411:13.932:03.20
31.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:41.00  480 33.731:15.992:03.11
32.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 2:41.45  476 34.241:16.952:05.05
33.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 2:41.46  476 34.331:15.012:03.86
34.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 2:41.65  474 33.761:16.802:06.38
35.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 2:41.80  473 33.831:16.722:03.87
36.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 2:41.85  473 33.441:15.552:05.08
37.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 2:41.98  472 34.951:17.892:05.28
38.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 2:42.18  470 33.121:16.592:06.98
39.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 2:42.26  469 34.111:15.432:06.72
40.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:42.79  465 35.311:17.632:05.96
41.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:42.86  464 34.091:16.042:04.72
42.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:43.63  457 33.771:17.222:07.87
43.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:43.85  456 36.011:14.942:05.04
44.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 2:44.54  450 34.141:18.732:06.49
45.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 2:44.95  446 34.801:13.542:07.50
46.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 2:45.66  441 36.321:18.662:09.32
47.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 2:46.18  437 36.841:22.992:09.11
48.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 2:46.24  436 34.341:19.022:07.69
49.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 2:46.59  433 35.361:19.512:09.92
50.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:46.62  433 36.371:19.412:07.68
51.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 2:47.35  428 33.621:16.642:06.24
52.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:48.63  418 38.251:18.952:11.87
53.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:48.71  417 36.251:20.822:11.06
54.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:49.61  411 36.561:17.602:11.79
55.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:50.01  408 36.171:20.662:11.88
56.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 2:50.76  402 38.101:24.172:13.64
57.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 2:51.07  400 36.751:21.812:12.72
58.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 2:51.27  399 37.501:21.692:12.03
59.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:51.66  396 37.441:20.292:12.20
60.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:51.79  395 35.471:20.662:14.26
61.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:51.87  395 35.051:20.852:14.10
62.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 2:51.91  394 37.381:22.952:15.16
63.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:52.43  391 38.551:23.632:14.04
64.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 2:52.89  388 36.471:20.102:15.11
65.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:53.59  383 40.611:23.962:15.69
66.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:53.66  383 35.101:18.252:13.92
67.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 2:54.11  380 39.361:22.362:15.46
68.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 2:55.08  373 37.231:21.612:16.82
69.Grace TRICKER12Beckenham 2:55.20  373 38.001:22.822:15.62
70.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 2:55.44  371 36.081:21.222:14.87
71.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:56.08  367 40.281:25.812:17.30
72.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 2:56.33  365 38.971:23.982:16.52
73.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 2:56.51  364 40.161:25.872:16.98
74.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 2:56.60  364 35.611:19.722:16.11
75.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 2:56.64  363 35.501:21.672:16.84
76.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:01.23  337 37.141:24.072:19.71
77.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 3:01.47  335 37.761:22.912:20.58
78.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 3:01.63  334 38.281:26.092:20.04
79.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 3:02.04  332 41.801:26.992:22.78
80.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:02.05  332 40.361:27.602:20.95
81.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 3:02.08  332 39.701:27.552:20.24
82.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 3:03.40  325 41.111:24.722:24.27
83.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 3:04.28  320 37.841:25.202:22.89
84.Ellen NAPPER12Saxon Crown 3:05.29  315 40.001:26.652:24.05
85.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 3:07.26  305 41.551:29.752:24.90
86.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 3:09.77  293 38.571:29.302:26.95
87.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 3:10.61  289 39.881:28.692:26.92
88.Hajar DELLYS11Shepway SC 3:16.04  266 41.181:32.722:32.42
89.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield84:00.29  144 55.311:56.233:08.31
 Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks DQ SL 1L       
 Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim DQ T 1L       
 Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham DQ T 1L       
 Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 2:22.23  697 29.991:05.311:48.17
2.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson 2:24.82  660 30.941:10.341:49.47
3.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:27.92  619 31.241:07.771:52.29
4.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:29.20  604 30.691:09.501:56.42
5.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 2:31.30  579 32.431:11.571:55.40
6.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 2:33.36  556 32.161:11.741:55.80
7.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 2:33.37  556 31.591:09.051:57.19
8.Imogen HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:35.59  532 33.551:11.871:59.01
9.Ione BUCHANAN17Saxon Crown 2:37.13  517 32.991:12.501:59.44
10.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 2:40.62  484 34.471:16.652:04.33
11.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 2:40.89  481 32.831:15.642:04.17

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 2:22.23  697 29.991:05.311:48.17
2.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON18RTW Monson 2:24.82  660 30.941:10.341:49.47
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 2:27.57  624 30.981:08.621:52.07
4.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:27.92  619 31.241:07.771:52.29
5.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:28.21  616 31.361:08.791:54.50
6.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:29.20  604 30.691:09.501:56.42
7.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:29.29  602 31.011:08.541:53.00
8.Beth WILLIAMS16Thanet Swim 2:30.27  591 31.561:13.351:54.03
9.Lily JEWELL16Thanet Swim 2:30.95  583 33.111:13.571:56.42
10.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 2:31.30  579 32.431:11.571:55.40
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:31.77  573 32.421:10.721:57.87
12.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:31.92  572 32.191:10.531:56.74
13.Maddison LAY14Thanet Swim 2:32.71  563 32.491:13.291:57.26
13.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:32.71  563 31.291:11.121:57.05
15.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:33.09  559 32.941:10.291:55.81
16.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 2:33.36  556 32.161:11.741:55.80
17.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 2:33.37  556 31.591:09.051:57.19
18.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 2:34.00  549 33.321:16.521:58.56
19.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:34.38  545 33.341:10.521:58.52
20.Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks 2:35.43  534 32.681:14.111:58.59
21.Imogen HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:35.59  532 33.551:11.871:59.01
22.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:36.11  527 30.771:11.371:58.39
23.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:36.39  524 33.281:13.681:59.30
24.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 2:36.90  519 32.191:12.632:00.56
25.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 2:37.12  517 33.891:17.991:59.73
26.Ione BUCHANAN17Saxon Crown 2:37.13  517 32.991:12.501:59.44
27.Jemimah BERKELEY14RTW Monson 2:37.29  515 33.851:17.711:59.20
28.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:37.33  515 33.021:14.131:59.73
29.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:38.42  504 33.271:14.802:01.81
30.Eva OLDFIELD14Thanet Swim 2:38.62  502 34.211:17.912:01.10
31.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 2:38.81  500 34.361:16.172:00.90
32.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:39.14  497 31.041:14.382:00.53
33.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:39.20  497 33.141:15.112:01.07
34.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 2:39.54  494 34.021:18.592:02.48
35.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 2:39.84  491 36.231:14.522:03.72
36.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:40.45  485 33.851:14.322:04.89
37.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:40.53  484 33.001:12.662:02.35
38.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 2:40.62  484 34.471:16.652:04.33
39.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD15Beckenham 2:40.82  482 33.471:16.092:01.69
40.Jasmine LAMBERT18RTW Monson 2:40.89  481 32.831:15.642:04.17
41.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 2:40.96  481 32.411:13.932:03.20
42.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:41.00  480 33.731:15.992:03.11
43.Amelia JONES14Beckenham 2:41.45  476 34.241:16.952:05.05
44.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 2:41.46  476 34.331:15.012:03.86
45.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 2:41.65  474 33.761:16.802:06.38
46.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 2:41.80  473 33.831:16.722:03.87
47.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 2:41.85  473 33.441:15.552:05.08
48.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 2:41.98  472 34.951:17.892:05.28
49.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 2:42.18  470 33.121:16.592:06.98
50.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 2:42.26  469 34.111:15.432:06.72
51.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:42.79  465 35.311:17.632:05.96
52.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:42.86  464 34.091:16.042:04.72
53.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:43.63  457 33.771:17.222:07.87
54.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:43.85  456 36.011:14.942:05.04
55.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 2:44.54  450 34.141:18.732:06.49
56.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 2:44.95  446 34.801:13.542:07.50
57.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 2:45.66  441 36.321:18.662:09.32
58.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 2:46.18  437 36.841:22.992:09.11
59.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 2:46.24  436 34.341:19.022:07.69
60.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 2:46.59  433 35.361:19.512:09.92
61.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 2:46.62  433 36.371:19.412:07.68
62.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 2:47.35  428 33.621:16.642:06.24
63.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:48.63  418 38.251:18.952:11.87
64.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:48.71  417 36.251:20.822:11.06
65.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:49.61  411 36.561:17.602:11.79
66.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:50.01  408 36.171:20.662:11.88
67.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 2:50.76  402 38.101:24.172:13.64
68.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 2:51.07  400 36.751:21.812:12.72
69.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 2:51.27  399 37.501:21.692:12.03
70.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:51.66  396 37.441:20.292:12.20
71.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:51.79  395 35.471:20.662:14.26
72.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:51.87  395 35.051:20.852:14.10
73.Caitlin CALVERLEY12Maidstone 2:51.91  394 37.381:22.952:15.16
74.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:52.43  391 38.551:23.632:14.04
75.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 2:52.89  388 36.471:20.102:15.11
76.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:53.59  383 40.611:23.962:15.69
77.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:53.66  383 35.101:18.252:13.92
78.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 2:54.11  380 39.361:22.362:15.46
79.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 2:55.08  373 37.231:21.612:16.82
80.Grace TRICKER12Beckenham 2:55.20  373 38.001:22.822:15.62
81.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 2:55.44  371 36.081:21.222:14.87
82.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:56.08  367 40.281:25.812:17.30
83.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 2:56.33  365 38.971:23.982:16.52
84.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 2:56.51  364 40.161:25.872:16.98
85.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 2:56.60  364 35.611:19.722:16.11
86.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 2:56.64  363 35.501:21.672:16.84
87.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:01.23  337 37.141:24.072:19.71
88.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 3:01.47  335 37.761:22.912:20.58
89.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 3:01.63  334 38.281:26.092:20.04
90.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 3:02.04  332 41.801:26.992:22.78
91.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:02.05  332 40.361:27.602:20.95
92.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 3:02.08  332 39.701:27.552:20.24
93.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 3:03.40  325 41.111:24.722:24.27
94.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 3:04.28  320 37.841:25.202:22.89
95.Ellen NAPPER12Saxon Crown 3:05.29  315 40.001:26.652:24.05
96.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 3:07.26  305 41.551:29.752:24.90
97.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 3:09.77  293 38.571:29.302:26.95
98.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 3:10.61  289 39.881:28.692:26.92
99.Hajar DELLYS11Shepway SC 3:16.04  266 41.181:32.722:32.42
100.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield84:00.29  144 55.311:56.233:08.31
 Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks DQ SL 1L       
 Annabel EVANS11Thanet Swim DQ T 1L       
 Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham DQ T 1L       
 Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield84:00.29  273 55.311:56.233:08.31

Disqualification Codes

UP