Womens MC 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:45.46  421 38.791:21.382:04.82
2.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:48.22  401 38.491:22.932:06.26
3.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 2:51.72  377 38.971:23.732:08.30
4.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 2:52.53  371 39.471:23.602:08.79
5.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:55.27  354 41.661:26.212:12.66
6.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 2:58.29  336 41.371:27.582:13.67
7.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 3:00.21  326 42.161:28.642:15.56
8.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 3:00.52  324 41.081:26.392:14.38
9.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 3:01.75  318 42.971:29.582:18.59
10.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 3:02.96  311 43.071:31.862:16.04
11.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:03.42  309 44.731:32.182:19.45
12.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 3:06.14  296 45.881:35.392:22.45
13.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 3:06.25  295 43.321:31.452:20.65
14.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:06.66  293 42.261:29.992:19.58
15.Lucy SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 3:10.05  278 45.521:35.672:21.40
16.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 3:10.10  277 44.781:34.022:23.22
17.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 3:10.84  274 44.991:33.362:22.53
 Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:40.63  460 35.911:16.941:59.63
2.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:41.10  456 38.091:20.082:02.30
3.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:41.75  451 37.711:19.002:01.50
4.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:42.53  444 36.731:18.102:01.07
5.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:45.50  421 37.441:19.762:03.70
6.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 2:45.59  420 38.621:20.182:04.06
7.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:45.61  420 37.681:21.662:05.98
8.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:47.10  409 39.311:21.542:05.32
9.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 2:48.36  400 38.881:22.482:08.02
10.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 2:48.50  399 39.251:22.372:06.34
11.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 2:48.89  396 38.831:22.152:06.34
12.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 2:49.00  395 39.241:24.062:07.51
13.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 2:49.97  388 39.231:23.172:07.31
14.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:50.19  387 39.551:23.172:09.21
15.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:51.55  378 39.811:23.602:09.70

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:25.00  626 33.911:10.351:47.57
2.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:40.05  465 37.531:18.592:00.05
3.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:42.30  446 37.991:19.262:02.36
4.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 2:42.49  445 37.641:18.992:01.82
5.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:43.43  437 37.761:20.382:02.14
6.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 2:44.64  427 38.041:20.462:04.09
7.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 2:45.08  424 37.201:20.322:03.18
8.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:45.38  422 39.001:20.332:04.00
9.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 2:45.50  421 39.421:21.952:04.27
10.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 2:45.67  419 38.481:20.102:04.27
11.Evelyn MARTIN13Dartford 2:46.30  415 38.701:21.642:05.38
12.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:46.71  412 38.571:21.262:04.06
13.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 2:46.96  410 37.961:20.872:04.40
14.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 2:47.20  408 38.041:20.372:05.02
15.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 2:47.91  403 38.581:21.202:05.33
16.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 2:50.23  387 38.611:21.252:06.18
17.Amelia PRIESTLEY13Shepway SC 2:50.32  386 39.081:22.602:06.86
18.Abigail HOGBEN13Dover Life 2:50.53  385 41.011:24.052:08.41

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:25.79  616 34.381:11.691:50.08
2.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:26.42  608 33.861:10.921:48.57
3.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 2:31.57  548 35.341:14.021:52.49
4.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:32.44  539 35.481:14.171:53.80
5.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 2:34.73  515 35.251:14.401:54.58
6.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:38.67  477 37.251:17.831:59.74
7.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 2:38.99  475 36.081:16.581:58.84
8.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 2:39.84  467 37.291:18.081:59.95
9.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 2:39.91  466 36.251:17.461:59.48
10.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:40.16  464 36.631:17.511:59.33
11.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 2:40.64  460 36.871:17.201:58.93
12.Charlotte PRIDEAUX14Sevenoaks 2:41.95  449 37.131:18.312:00.86
13.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 2:42.46  445 36.471:18.072:00.80
14.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:44.20  431 37.791:20.282:03.21
15.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 2:44.43  429 38.101:19.662:02.94
16.Lucy BECKLEY14White Oak 2:45.05  424 37.731:19.942:03.53
17.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 2:45.93  417 38.601:20.902:02.87
18.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 2:47.69  404 38.901:21.862:05.00
 Charlotte JEPPS14RTW Monson DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:26.22  610 34.412:26.151:49.42
2.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:30.21  563 34.891:12.731:51.89
3.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 2:32.19  541 34.701:13.561:53.94
4.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 2:33.18  531 35.611:14.011:53.81
5.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 2:34.90  513 36.411:15.78-
6.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 2:34.95  513 35.801:14.821:54.95
7.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 2:36.37  499 36.671:17.361:58.73
8.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 2:37.43  489 35.771:15.281:56.60
9.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 2:38.93  475 37.551:19.301:59.95
10.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 2:43.51  436 38.721:20.652:02.27
11.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 2:44.75  426 38.201:19.352:02.17
12.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 2:44.95  425 37.881:20.542:03.41
13.Amy COUPE15Faversham 2:45.61  420 38.751:21.012:04.15
 Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist DNC       
 Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson DQ ST 1L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:23.05  652 33.201:09.071:46.45
2.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:27.01  600 35.951:13.361:51.06
3.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 2:27.41  596 35.141:12.401:50.34
4.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 2:28.22  586 33.371:09.581:48.80
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:29.47  571 34.101:11.581:50.89
6.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:29.94  566 33.931:11.561:50.82
7.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 2:31.22  552 34.731:12.441:51.89
8.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:33.57  527 35.361:13.491:54.01
9.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:34.54  517 36.581:15.981:55.55
10.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:37.86  485 36.221:15.721:57.13
11.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 2:39.79  468 37.951:19.292:00.93
12.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 2:40.07  465 37.011:17.452:00.29
13.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 2:41.56  452 36.631:17.162:00.27
14.Rachel LANGDOWN16Orpington OJ 2:42.88  441 37.021:18.922:01.22
15.Fern DEVONPORT16RTW Monson 2:45.04  424 38.391:20.182:04.04

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:23.05  652 33.201:09.071:46.45
2.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:25.00  626 33.911:10.351:47.57
3.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:25.79  616 34.381:11.691:50.08
4.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:26.22  610 34.412:26.151:49.42
5.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:26.42  608 33.861:10.921:48.57
6.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:27.01  600 35.951:13.361:51.06
7.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 2:27.41  596 35.141:12.401:50.34
8.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 2:28.22  586 33.371:09.581:48.80
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:29.47  571 34.101:11.581:50.89
10.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:29.94  566 33.931:11.561:50.82
11.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:30.21  563 34.891:12.731:51.89
12.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 2:31.22  552 34.731:12.441:51.89
13.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 2:31.57  548 35.341:14.021:52.49
14.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 2:32.19  541 34.701:13.561:53.94
15.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:32.44  539 35.481:14.171:53.80
16.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 2:33.18  531 35.611:14.011:53.81
17.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:33.57  527 35.361:13.491:54.01
18.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:34.54  517 36.581:15.981:55.55
19.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 2:34.73  515 35.251:14.401:54.58
20.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 2:34.90  513 36.411:15.78-
21.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 2:34.95  513 35.801:14.821:54.95
22.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 2:36.37  499 36.671:17.361:58.73
23.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 2:37.43  489 35.771:15.281:56.60
24.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:37.86  485 36.221:15.721:57.13
25.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:38.67  477 37.251:17.831:59.74
26.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 2:38.93  475 37.551:19.301:59.95
27.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 2:38.99  475 36.081:16.581:58.84
28.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 2:39.79  468 37.951:19.292:00.93
29.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 2:39.84  467 37.291:18.081:59.95
30.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 2:39.91  466 36.251:17.461:59.48
31.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:40.05  465 37.531:18.592:00.05
32.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 2:40.07  465 37.011:17.452:00.29
33.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:40.16  464 36.631:17.511:59.33
34.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:40.63  460 35.911:16.941:59.63
35.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 2:40.64  460 36.871:17.201:58.93
36.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:41.10  456 38.091:20.082:02.30
37.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 2:41.56  452 36.631:17.162:00.27
38.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:41.75  451 37.711:19.002:01.50
39.Charlotte PRIDEAUX14Sevenoaks 2:41.95  449 37.131:18.312:00.86
40.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:42.30  446 37.991:19.262:02.36
41.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 2:42.46  445 36.471:18.072:00.80
42.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 2:42.49  445 37.641:18.992:01.82
43.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:42.53  444 36.731:18.102:01.07
44.Rachel LANGDOWN16Orpington OJ 2:42.88  441 37.021:18.922:01.22
45.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:43.43  437 37.761:20.382:02.14
46.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 2:43.51  436 38.721:20.652:02.27
47.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:44.20  431 37.791:20.282:03.21
48.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 2:44.43  429 38.101:19.662:02.94
49.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 2:44.64  427 38.041:20.462:04.09
50.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 2:44.75  426 38.201:19.352:02.17
51.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 2:44.95  425 37.881:20.542:03.41
52.Fern DEVONPORT16RTW Monson 2:45.04  424 38.391:20.182:04.04
53.Lucy BECKLEY14White Oak 2:45.05  424 37.731:19.942:03.53
54.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 2:45.08  424 37.201:20.322:03.18
55.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:45.38  422 39.001:20.332:04.00
56.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:45.46  421 38.791:21.382:04.82
57.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 2:45.50  421 39.421:21.952:04.27
57.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:45.50  421 37.441:19.762:03.70
59.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 2:45.59  420 38.621:20.182:04.06
60.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:45.61  420 37.681:21.662:05.98
60.Amy COUPE15Faversham 2:45.61  420 38.751:21.012:04.15
62.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 2:45.67  419 38.481:20.102:04.27
63.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 2:45.93  417 38.601:20.902:02.87
64.Evelyn MARTIN13Dartford 2:46.30  415 38.701:21.642:05.38
65.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:46.71  412 38.571:21.262:04.06
66.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 2:46.96  410 37.961:20.872:04.40
67.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:47.10  409 39.311:21.542:05.32
68.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 2:47.20  408 38.041:20.372:05.02
69.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 2:47.69  404 38.901:21.862:05.00
70.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 2:47.91  403 38.581:21.202:05.33
71.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:48.22  401 38.491:22.932:06.26
72.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 2:48.36  400 38.881:22.482:08.02
73.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 2:48.50  399 39.251:22.372:06.34
74.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 2:48.89  396 38.831:22.152:06.34
75.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 2:49.00  395 39.241:24.062:07.51
76.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 2:49.97  388 39.231:23.172:07.31
77.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:50.19  387 39.551:23.172:09.21
78.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 2:50.23  387 38.611:21.252:06.18
79.Amelia PRIESTLEY13Shepway SC 2:50.32  386 39.081:22.602:06.86
80.Abigail HOGBEN13Dover Life 2:50.53  385 41.011:24.052:08.41
81.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:51.55  378 39.811:23.602:09.70
82.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 2:51.72  377 38.971:23.732:08.30
83.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 2:52.53  371 39.471:23.602:08.79
84.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:55.27  354 41.661:26.212:12.66
85.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 2:58.29  336 41.371:27.582:13.67
86.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 3:00.21  326 42.161:28.642:15.56
87.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 3:00.52  324 41.081:26.392:14.38
88.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 3:01.75  318 42.971:29.582:18.59
89.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 3:02.96  311 43.071:31.862:16.04
90.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:03.42  309 44.731:32.182:19.45
91.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 3:06.14  296 45.881:35.392:22.45
92.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 3:06.25  295 43.321:31.452:20.65
93.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:06.66  293 42.261:29.992:19.58
94.Lucy SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 3:10.05  278 45.521:35.672:21.40
95.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 3:10.10  277 44.781:34.022:23.22
96.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 3:10.84  274 44.991:33.362:22.53
 Charlotte JEPPS14RTW Monson DNC       
 Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist DNC       
 Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson DQ ST 1L       
 Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 2:18.74  714 32.461:07.111:43.09
2.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 2:23.23  649 33.691:09.371:46.24
3.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:26.21  610 34.761:11.621:49.61
4.Imogen HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:31.92  544 35.241:13.661:53.36
5.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:32.32  540 34.861:12.711:52.04
6.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 2:33.56  527 36.011:14.271:54.21
7.Bethan DAVIES18Erith & Dist 2:33.90  523 34.771:13.291:53.22
8.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 2:40.23  464 36.36-1:58.35
9.Alexandra MASON18Bromley 2:40.32  463 36.551:16.231:58.15

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 2:18.74  714 32.461:07.111:43.09
2.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 2:23.05  652 33.201:09.071:46.45
3.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 2:23.23  649 33.691:09.371:46.24
4.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 2:25.00  626 33.911:10.351:47.57
5.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 2:25.79  616 34.381:11.691:50.08
6.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 2:26.21  610 34.761:11.621:49.61
7.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 2:26.22  610 34.412:26.151:49.42
8.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 2:26.42  608 33.861:10.921:48.57
9.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 2:27.01  600 35.951:13.361:51.06
10.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 2:27.41  596 35.141:12.401:50.34
11.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 2:28.22  586 33.371:09.581:48.80
12.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 2:29.47  571 34.101:11.581:50.89
13.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 2:29.94  566 33.931:11.561:50.82
14.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 2:30.21  563 34.891:12.731:51.89
15.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 2:31.22  552 34.731:12.441:51.89
16.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 2:31.57  548 35.341:14.021:52.49
17.Imogen HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:31.92  544 35.241:13.661:53.36
18.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 2:32.19  541 34.701:13.561:53.94
19.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 2:32.32  540 34.861:12.711:52.04
20.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 2:32.44  539 35.481:14.171:53.80
21.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 2:33.18  531 35.611:14.011:53.81
22.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 2:33.56  527 36.011:14.271:54.21
23.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 2:33.57  527 35.361:13.491:54.01
24.Bethan DAVIES18Erith & Dist 2:33.90  523 34.771:13.291:53.22
25.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 2:34.54  517 36.581:15.981:55.55
26.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 2:34.73  515 35.251:14.401:54.58
27.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 2:34.90  513 36.411:15.78-
28.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 2:34.95  513 35.801:14.821:54.95
29.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 2:36.37  499 36.671:17.361:58.73
30.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 2:37.43  489 35.771:15.281:56.60
31.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 2:37.86  485 36.221:15.721:57.13
32.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:38.67  477 37.251:17.831:59.74
33.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 2:38.93  475 37.551:19.301:59.95
34.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 2:38.99  475 36.081:16.581:58.84
35.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 2:39.79  468 37.951:19.292:00.93
36.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 2:39.84  467 37.291:18.081:59.95
37.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 2:39.91  466 36.251:17.461:59.48
38.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 2:40.05  465 37.531:18.592:00.05
39.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 2:40.07  465 37.011:17.452:00.29
40.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 2:40.16  464 36.631:17.511:59.33
41.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 2:40.23  464 36.36-1:58.35
42.Alexandra MASON18Bromley 2:40.32  463 36.551:16.231:58.15
43.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 2:40.63  460 35.911:16.941:59.63
44.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 2:40.64  460 36.871:17.201:58.93
45.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 2:41.10  456 38.091:20.082:02.30
46.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 2:41.56  452 36.631:17.162:00.27
47.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 2:41.75  451 37.711:19.002:01.50
48.Charlotte PRIDEAUX14Sevenoaks 2:41.95  449 37.131:18.312:00.86
49.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 2:42.30  446 37.991:19.262:02.36
50.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 2:42.46  445 36.471:18.072:00.80
51.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 2:42.49  445 37.641:18.992:01.82
52.Martha KING12Beckenham 2:42.53  444 36.731:18.102:01.07
53.Rachel LANGDOWN16Orpington OJ 2:42.88  441 37.021:18.922:01.22
54.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 2:43.43  437 37.761:20.382:02.14
55.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 2:43.51  436 38.721:20.652:02.27
56.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 2:44.20  431 37.791:20.282:03.21
57.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 2:44.43  429 38.101:19.662:02.94
58.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 2:44.64  427 38.041:20.462:04.09
59.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 2:44.75  426 38.201:19.352:02.17
60.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 2:44.95  425 37.881:20.542:03.41
61.Fern DEVONPORT16RTW Monson 2:45.04  424 38.391:20.182:04.04
62.Lucy BECKLEY14White Oak 2:45.05  424 37.731:19.942:03.53
63.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 2:45.08  424 37.201:20.322:03.18
64.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 2:45.38  422 39.001:20.332:04.00
65.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 2:45.46  421 38.791:21.382:04.82
66.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 2:45.50  421 39.421:21.952:04.27
66.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:45.50  421 37.441:19.762:03.70
68.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 2:45.59  420 38.621:20.182:04.06
69.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 2:45.61  420 37.681:21.662:05.98
69.Amy COUPE15Faversham 2:45.61  420 38.751:21.012:04.15
71.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 2:45.67  419 38.481:20.102:04.27
72.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 2:45.93  417 38.601:20.902:02.87
73.Evelyn MARTIN13Dartford 2:46.30  415 38.701:21.642:05.38
74.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 2:46.71  412 38.571:21.262:04.06
75.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 2:46.96  410 37.961:20.872:04.40
76.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 2:47.10  409 39.311:21.542:05.32
77.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 2:47.20  408 38.041:20.372:05.02
78.Stephanie PANTELI14Black Lion 2:47.69  404 38.901:21.862:05.00
79.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 2:47.91  403 38.581:21.202:05.33
80.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 2:48.22  401 38.491:22.932:06.26
81.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 2:48.36  400 38.881:22.482:08.02
82.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 2:48.50  399 39.251:22.372:06.34
83.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 2:48.89  396 38.831:22.152:06.34
84.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 2:49.00  395 39.241:24.062:07.51
85.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 2:49.97  388 39.231:23.172:07.31
86.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 2:50.19  387 39.551:23.172:09.21
87.Ruby RAYNER13Beckenham 2:50.23  387 38.611:21.252:06.18
88.Amelia PRIESTLEY13Shepway SC 2:50.32  386 39.081:22.602:06.86
89.Abigail HOGBEN13Dover Life 2:50.53  385 41.011:24.052:08.41
90.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 2:51.55  378 39.811:23.602:09.70
91.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 2:51.72  377 38.971:23.732:08.30
92.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 2:52.53  371 39.471:23.602:08.79
93.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 2:55.27  354 41.661:26.212:12.66
94.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 2:58.29  336 41.371:27.582:13.67
95.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 3:00.21  326 42.161:28.642:15.56
96.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 3:00.52  324 41.081:26.392:14.38
97.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 3:01.75  318 42.971:29.582:18.59
98.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 3:02.96  311 43.071:31.862:16.04
99.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 3:03.42  309 44.731:32.182:19.45
100.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 3:06.14  296 45.881:35.392:22.45
101.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 3:06.25  295 43.321:31.452:20.65
102.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 3:06.66  293 42.261:29.992:19.58
103.Lucy SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 3:10.05  278 45.521:35.672:21.40
104.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 3:10.10  277 44.781:34.022:23.22
105.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 3:10.84  274 44.991:33.362:22.53
 Charlotte JEPPS14RTW Monson DNC       
 Megan CAVE15Erith & Dist DNC       
 Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson DQ ST 1L       
 Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

UP