Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 1:05.66  693 32.17
2.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 1:07.36  642 31.60
3.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 1:08.25  617 33.54
4.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:09.83  576 33.66
5.Ruby VERGE18Erith & Dist 1:10.36  563 34.11
6.Imogen HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:10.37  563 34.33
7.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 1:10.70  555 34.45
8.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 1:11.32  541 34.72
9.Bethan DAVIES18Erith & Dist 1:11.72  532 33.90
10.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 1:11.99  526 35.44
11.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 1:13.80  488 35.28
12.Phoebe BROCKINGTON17Sevenoaks 1:14.33  478 34.90
13.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 1:15.53  455 36.78
14.Alexandra MASON18Bromley 1:16.08  445 36.12

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:07.01  652 31.92
2.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 1:07.23  646 32.99
3.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 1:08.73  604 33.39
4.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 1:10.00  572 33.88
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 1:10.01  572 34.29
6.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 1:11.25  542 34.77
7.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 1:11.41  539 34.34
8.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 1:11.47  537 34.86
9.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 1:11.79  530 35.45
10.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:12.37  517 34.52
11.Bethany HOOK16Sevenoaks 1:12.70  510 34.91
12.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 1:13.17  501 34.96
13.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 1:14.70  470 35.62
14.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 1:15.21  461 35.56
15.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:15.30  459 35.69
16.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 1:15.81  450 36.95
17.Rachel LANGDOWN16Orpington OJ 1:15.85  449 36.59
18.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:15.86  449 36.92
19.Honor LLEWELLYN16Thanet Swim 1:16.59  436 36.21
20.Jessica BROWN16Maidstone 1:17.47  422 36.84
21.Fern DEVONPORT16RTW Monson 1:17.49  421 37.36
22.Vaidehi PATEL16Beckenham 1:19.22  394 37.22
23.Emily HOLT16Faversham 1:19.37  392 37.67
24.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 1:20.36  378 38.77
 Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield8DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 1:09.15  593 33.70
2.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:09.20  592 33.21
3.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:09.22  591 33.25
4.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:09.45  586 33.47
5.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 1:11.26  542 34.27
6.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:11.70  532 34.68
7.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 1:12.08  524 34.57
8.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 1:12.65  511 35.42
9.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:12.68  511 35.29
10.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 1:13.08  503 36.45
11.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 1:14.31  478 35.91
12.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 1:15.24  460 35.90
13.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 1:15.51  455 35.90
14.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 1:15.85  449 36.74
15.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 1:15.96  447 37.28
16.Rosie MOTT15Bromley 1:17.83  416 37.03
17.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 1:18.36  408 37.13
18.Abbey RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:19.12  396 38.21
19.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 1:20.05  382 37.91
20.Amy COUPE15Faversham 1:20.31  379 37.88
 Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:09.22  591 33.94
2.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 1:09.68  580 34.09
3.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 1:11.57  535 34.90
4.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 1:11.67  533 34.86
5.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 1:11.80  530 34.61
6.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:12.22  521 35.11
7.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:13.14  501 35.59
8.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 1:13.25  499 35.46
9.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 1:13.40  496 35.90
10.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 1:13.85  487 35.44
11.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 1:14.31  478 35.78
12.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 1:14.58  473 36.21
13.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:14.68  471 35.49
14.Lucy BECKLEY14White Oak 1:15.12  463 35.65
15.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 1:15.93  448 36.71
16.Charlotte PRIDEAUX14Sevenoaks 1:16.29  442 36.90
17.Emilija VERBAITYTE14Gwich Royals 1:16.49  438 38.11
18.Lucy ANDREWS14RTW Monson 1:16.51  438 36.93
19.Beatrice HARRISON14Gwich Royals 1:16.67  435 37.02
20.Lily DURNFORD14Beachfield 1:16.91  431 36.99
21.Zara MCKEOWN14Maidstone 1:16.97  430 36.24
22.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 1:17.34  424 37.28
23.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 1:17.68  418 36.67
24.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 1:18.54  405 37.74
25.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 1:19.00  398 37.82
26.Mya DIBOLL14Maidstone 1:22.16  353 39.17

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:09.24  591 33.76
2.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:14.86  467 36.30
3.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:15.36  458 36.71
4.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 1:16.60  436 36.96
5.Maddy HOLLAND13Tonbridge 1:16.70  435 -
6.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:16.73  434 36.51
7.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 1:16.92  431 36.66
8.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 1:17.36  424 37.47
9.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:17.51  421 37.38
10.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 1:17.79  417 36.90
11.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:17.83  416 37.30
12.Caitlin BRIDGES13RTW Monson 1:18.32  408 38.17
13.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 1:18.45  406 37.74
14.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 1:18.52  405 38.18
15.Evelyn MARTIN13Dartford 1:18.68  403 38.87
16.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 1:18.96  398 37.68
17.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:19.06  397 38.49
18.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 1:19.27  394 38.44
19.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 1:19.68  388 38.02
20.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 1:19.85  385 38.65
21.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 1:20.04  382 38.41
22.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 1:21.09  368 39.41
23.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 1:22.75  346 38.91
24.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 1:23.33  339 40.39
 Rhiana GREENER13Erith & Dist DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:13.62  492 36.04
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:14.40  476 35.79
3.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:14.57  473 35.65
4.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:16.04  446 35.56
5.Isla MURPHY12Sevenoaks 1:16.18  444 35.88
5.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:16.18  444 37.71
7.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 1:18.23  410 37.80
8.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 1:18.30  408 38.03
9.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 1:18.35  408 37.62
10.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:18.40  407 37.71
11.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:18.71  402 38.61
12.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:18.99  398 39.06
13.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 1:19.49  390 38.27
14.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 1:19.68  388 38.37
15.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 1:20.65  374 38.98
16.Cicily THOMAS-GREEN12Tonbridge 1:20.71  373 40.62
17.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:20.89  370 39.98
18.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 1:20.98  369 39.48
19.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 1:21.37  364 38.38
20.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 1:22.30  352 39.56
21.Samantha COOMBS12Shepway SC 1:24.37  326 40.97
22.Lily BARWICK12RTW Monson 1:25.20  317 40.39
23.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 1:25.81  310 42.26
24.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 1:25.89  309 40.89

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:18.42  407 38.23
2.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 1:18.83  400 37.90
3.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:20.71  373 39.89
4.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 1:21.63  360 39.16
5.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 1:22.22  353 38.72
6.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:22.86  345 40.55
7.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:24.20  328 41.34
8.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 1:25.04  319 41.21
9.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:25.26  316 41.43
10.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:25.60  313 41.93
11.Valentina GROVES11Sevenoaks 1:25.79  310 41.27
12.Martyna KARABACZ10Gwich Royals 1:26.00  308 41.54
13.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 1:26.11  307 41.85
14.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 1:26.34  305 41.35
15.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 1:27.02  297 42.05
16.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:27.33  294 43.36
17.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 1:27.76  290 41.90
18.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:27.79  290 42.27
19.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 1:27.93  288 42.90
20.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:28.11  287 40.94
21.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:28.40  284 43.27
22.Lucy SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 1:29.34  275 43.17
23.Lillian COUNSELL11Beckenham 1:29.58  273 41.58
24.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 1:29.89  270 44.70
25.Emily ATKINSON11Bexley 1:30.76  262 44.32
26.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 1:33.03  243 44.02
27.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 1:33.12  243 -
28.Mabel REINELT11Black Lion 1:33.63  239 45.22

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 1:05.66  693 32.17
2.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:07.01  652 31.92
3.Francesca WHITING16Sevenoaks 1:07.23  646 32.99
4.Katie LATHAM21Thanet Swim 1:07.36  642 31.60
5.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 1:08.25  617 33.54
6.Emma EVANS-WILSON16Sevenoaks 1:08.73  604 33.39
7.Lois DUCHESNE15Beachfield 1:09.15  593 33.70
8.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:09.20  592 33.21
9.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:09.22  591 33.94
9.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:09.22  591 33.25
11.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:09.24  591 33.76
12.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:09.45  586 33.47
13.Amelia CHILDS14Sevenoaks 1:09.68  580 34.09
14.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:09.83  576 33.66
15.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 1:10.00  572 33.88
16.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 1:10.01  572 34.29
17.Ruby VERGE18Erith & Dist 1:10.36  563 34.11
18.Imogen HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:10.37  563 34.33
19.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 1:10.70  555 34.45
20.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 1:11.25  542 34.77
21.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 1:11.26  542 34.27
22.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 1:11.32  541 34.72
23.Amy BAIN16Black Lion 1:11.41  539 34.34
24.Ellen STEPAN16Gwich Royals 1:11.47  537 34.86
25.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 1:11.57  535 34.90
26.Evelyn DAVIS14Bromley 1:11.67  533 34.86
27.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:11.70  532 34.68
28.Bethan DAVIES18Erith & Dist 1:11.72  532 33.90
29.Olivia MILES16Thanet Swim 1:11.79  530 35.45
30.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 1:11.80  530 34.61
31.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 1:11.99  526 35.44
32.Tamzin MYBURGH15Thanet Swim 1:12.08  524 34.57
33.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:12.22  521 35.11
34.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:12.37  517 34.52
35.Jasmine WALLACE15Sevenoaks 1:12.65  511 35.42
36.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:12.68  511 35.29
37.Bethany HOOK16Sevenoaks 1:12.70  510 34.91
38.Isobel WINCHESTER15RTW Monson 1:13.08  503 36.45
39.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:13.14  501 35.59
40.Renee SOMERVILLE16Saxon Crown 1:13.17  501 34.96
41.Daisy WIDDOWSON14Sevenoaks 1:13.25  499 35.46
42.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 1:13.40  496 35.90
43.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:13.62  492 36.04
44.Zara FARROW17Maidstone 1:13.80  488 35.28
45.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 1:13.85  487 35.44
46.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 1:14.31  478 35.91
46.Chloe JENKINS14Gwich Royals 1:14.31  478 35.78
48.Phoebe BROCKINGTON17Sevenoaks 1:14.33  478 34.90
49.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:14.40  476 35.79
50.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:14.57  473 35.65
51.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 1:14.58  473 36.21
52.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:14.68  471 35.49
53.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 1:14.70  470 35.62
54.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:14.86  467 36.30
55.Lucy BECKLEY14White Oak 1:15.12  463 35.65
56.Ellie HARDEN16Orpington OJ 1:15.21  461 35.56
57.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 1:15.24  460 35.90
58.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:15.30  459 35.69
59.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:15.36  458 36.71
60.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 1:15.51  455 35.90
61.Jessica ELPHICK17Dartford 1:15.53  455 36.78
62.Abby DAVISON16Beckenham 1:15.81  450 36.95
63.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 1:15.85  449 36.74
63.Rachel LANGDOWN16Orpington OJ 1:15.85  449 36.59
65.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:15.86  449 36.92
66.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 1:15.93  448 36.71
67.Megan PARKER15Erith & Dist 1:15.96  447 37.28
68.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:16.04  446 35.56
69.Alexandra MASON18Bromley 1:16.08  445 36.12
70.Isla MURPHY12Sevenoaks 1:16.18  444 35.88
70.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:16.18  444 37.71
72.Charlotte PRIDEAUX14Sevenoaks 1:16.29  442 36.90
73.Emilija VERBAITYTE14Gwich Royals 1:16.49  438 38.11
74.Lucy ANDREWS14RTW Monson 1:16.51  438 36.93
75.Honor LLEWELLYN16Thanet Swim 1:16.59  436 36.21
76.Lilou SAEIJS13Bromley 1:16.60  436 36.96
77.Beatrice HARRISON14Gwich Royals 1:16.67  435 37.02
78.Maddy HOLLAND13Tonbridge 1:16.70  435 -
79.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:16.73  434 36.51
80.Lily DURNFORD14Beachfield 1:16.91  431 36.99
81.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 1:16.92  431 36.66
82.Zara MCKEOWN14Maidstone 1:16.97  430 36.24
83.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 1:17.34  424 37.28
84.Mia COLYER13Black Lion 1:17.36  424 37.47
85.Jessica BROWN16Maidstone 1:17.47  422 36.84
86.Fern DEVONPORT16RTW Monson 1:17.49  421 37.36
87.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:17.51  421 37.38
88.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 1:17.68  418 36.67
89.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 1:17.79  417 36.90
90.Rosie MOTT15Bromley 1:17.83  416 37.03
90.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:17.83  416 37.30
92.Philippa CARVER12Beckenham 1:18.23  410 37.80
93.Evie SLATER12Thanet Swim 1:18.30  408 38.03
94.Caitlin BRIDGES13RTW Monson 1:18.32  408 38.17
95.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 1:18.35  408 37.62
96.Tilly BURGESS15Erith & Dist 1:18.36  408 37.13
97.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:18.40  407 37.71
98.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:18.42  407 38.23
99.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 1:18.45  406 37.74
100.Hannah RAYNER13Gwich Royals 1:18.52  405 38.18
101.Matilda BARRETT14Orpington OJ 1:18.54  405 37.74
102.Evelyn MARTIN13Dartford 1:18.68  403 38.87
103.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:18.71  402 38.61
104.Jessica HARMER11Sevenoaks 1:18.83  400 37.90
105.Scarlett LANGFORD13Thanet Swim 1:18.96  398 37.68
106.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:18.99  398 39.06
107.Jessica FABIAN14Ashford Town 1:19.00  398 37.82
108.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:19.06  397 38.49
109.Abbey RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:19.12  396 38.21
110.Vaidehi PATEL16Beckenham 1:19.22  394 37.22
111.Natasha GOODYEAR13Bromley 1:19.27  394 38.44
112.Emily HOLT16Faversham 1:19.37  392 37.67
113.Daisy MCMILLAN12Sevenoaks 1:19.49  390 38.27
114.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 1:19.68  388 38.37
114.Madeleine SULLIVAN13Bexley 1:19.68  388 38.02
116.Hannah STROVER13Orpington OJ 1:19.85  385 38.65
117.Emma BENNETT13Maidstone 1:20.04  382 38.41
118.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 1:20.05  382 37.91
119.Amy COUPE15Faversham 1:20.31  379 37.88
120.Mae CHANDLER16Beckenham 1:20.36  378 38.77
121.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 1:20.65  374 38.98
122.Cicily THOMAS-GREEN12Tonbridge 1:20.71  373 40.62
122.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:20.71  373 39.89
124.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:20.89  370 39.98
125.Amy CONNER12Maidstone 1:20.98  369 39.48
126.Katherine SHARP13Dover Life 1:21.09  368 39.41
127.Martha ROBERTS12Sevenoaks 1:21.37  364 38.38
128.Nicole QUILLER11Maidstone 1:21.63  360 39.16
129.Mya DIBOLL14Maidstone 1:22.16  353 39.17
130.Kahlen ARUNDELL11Gravesend 1:22.22  353 38.72
131.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 1:22.30  352 39.56
132.Chloe SANDS13Co Cant'bury 1:22.75  346 38.91
133.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:22.86  345 40.55
134.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 1:23.33  339 40.39
135.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:24.20  328 41.34
136.Samantha COOMBS12Shepway SC 1:24.37  326 40.97
137.Annie SANDERS11Gwich Royals 1:25.04  319 41.21
138.Lily BARWICK12RTW Monson 1:25.20  317 40.39
139.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:25.26  316 41.43
140.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:25.60  313 41.93
141.Valentina GROVES11Sevenoaks 1:25.79  310 41.27
142.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 1:25.81  310 42.26
143.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 1:25.89  309 40.89
144.Martyna KARABACZ10Gwich Royals 1:26.00  308 41.54
145.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 1:26.11  307 41.85
146.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 1:26.34  305 41.35
147.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 1:27.02  297 42.05
148.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:27.33  294 43.36
149.Isabelle TRAYNIER10Beckenham 1:27.76  290 41.90
150.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:27.79  290 42.27
151.Jessica GABLE11RTW Monson 1:27.93  288 42.90
152.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:28.11  287 40.94
153.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:28.40  284 43.27
154.Lucy SPROSTON11Erith & Dist 1:29.34  275 43.17
155.Lillian COUNSELL11Beckenham 1:29.58  273 41.58
156.Madison TERRY11Black Lion 1:29.89  270 44.70
157.Emily ATKINSON11Bexley 1:30.76  262 44.32
158.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 1:33.03  243 44.02
159.Louisa POLLARD10Ashford Town 1:33.12  243 -
160.Mabel REINELT11Black Lion 1:33.63  239 45.22
 Rhiana GREENER13Erith & Dist DNC     
 Madeleine GLEN15Sevenoaks DNC     
 Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield8DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
 Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield8DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

UP