Girls Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Olivia PARPWORTH | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:02.83 | | | 295 | | 39.16 | 1:24.96 | 2:13.73 |
2. | Beatrice PICKERING | 11 | Bromley | | 3:12.94 | | | 251 | | 39.92 | 1:27.63 | 2:20.67 |
3. | Valentina GROVES | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 3:22.62 | | | 217 | | 41.49 | 1:33.15 | 2:29.26 |
4. | Annabel EVANS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:23.46 | | | 214 | | 42.66 | 1:37.28 | 2:29.24 |
5. | Evie SMITH | 11 | Maidstone | | 3:48.56 | | | 151 | | 42.32 | 1:43.53 | 2:48.98 |
6. | Emily-Rose EVANS | 11 | Dover Life | | 3:53.51 | | | 141 | | 45.25 | 1:46.44 | 2:53.06 |
| Hajar DELLYS | 11 | Shepway SC | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lola BURNS | 12 | Beckenham | | 2:54.43 | | | 340 | | 38.91 | 1:23.07 | 2:10.21 |
2. | Katherine WEEKLY | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 2:56.40 | | | 329 | | 37.26 | 1:22.53 | 2:10.13 |
3. | Lola SUTTON | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:56.73 | | | 327 | | 38.79 | 1:22.74 | 2:10.63 |
4. | Amelie NIBLETT | 12 | Dover Life | | 2:57.37 | | | 323 | | 37.71 | 1:23.80 | 2:11.68 |
5. | Amber PIPER | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:58.76 | | | 316 | | 39.50 | 1:27.39 | 2:14.83 |
6. | Amie LAWRENCE | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 3:00.74 | | | 306 | | 37.49 | 1:23.43 | 2:12.52 |
7. | Grace TRICKER | 12 | Beckenham | | 3:03.27 | | | 293 | | 40.16 | 1:29.30 | 2:17.03 |
8. | Grace CUMMINGS | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 3:03.40 | | | 292 | | 41.56 | 1:27.89 | 2:16.23 |
9. | Rebecca HAW | 12 | Bexley | | 3:06.12 | | | 280 | | 39.84 | 1:29.56 | 2:19.70 |
10. | Kayla MOERMAN | 12 | Beachfield | | 3:10.13 | | | 262 | | 41.67 | 1:29.34 | 2:20.90 |
11. | Florence CONWAY | 12 | Bromley | | 3:23.76 | | | 213 | | 40.68 | 1:33.11 | 2:30.78 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elspeth WATSON | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:38.24 | | | 456 | | 35.12 | 1:15.77 | 1:58.80 |
2. | Erin NISBET | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:40.91 | | | 433 | | 35.50 | 1:15.85 | 1:58.20 |
3. | Alana WRIGHT | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:49.31 | | | 372 | | 36.90 | 1:19.83 | 2:05.58 |
4. | Holli GUSHLOW | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:52.30 | | | 353 | | 36.60 | 1:18.93 | 2:04.71 |
5. | Lenka CARTER | 13 | Bromley | | 2:53.73 | | | 344 | | 36.00 | 1:21.69 | 2:08.01 |
6. | Lily MEERS | 13 | Bromley | | 2:53.81 | | | 344 | | 37.01 | 1:21.23 | 2:09.60 |
7. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:57.50 | | | 323 | | 36.65 | 1:21.29 | 2:09.14 |
8. | Shania HYLTON | 13 | Beckenham | | 3:01.34 | | | 303 | | 39.54 | 1:25.48 | 2:13.73 |
9. | Katie BILLINGS | 13 | Bromley | | 3:04.98 | | | 285 | | 36.02 | 1:22.86 | 2:16.08 |
10. | Molly LOWN | 13 | Dover Life | | 3:10.42 | | | 261 | | 38.26 | 1:25.39 | 2:18.62 |
| Freya HALL | 13 | Dartford | | DNF | | | | | | | |
| Jasmine PILCHER | 13 | Thanet Swim | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alicia CORVER | 14 | Bromley | | 2:27.06 | | | 568 | | 32.66 | 1:10.56 | 1:48.62 |
2. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 14 | Bromley | | 2:35.04 | | | 484 | | 33.21 | 1:12.37 | 1:53.61 |
3. | Emilia VORSTER | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:35.25 | | | 483 | | 34.49 | 1:14.50 | 1:56.12 |
4. | Halle BROUGHTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:36.05 | | | 475 | | 32.93 | 1:12.10 | 1:53.97 |
5. | Annabel WILSON | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:36.09 | | | 475 | | 33.47 | 1:12.96 | 1:56.63 |
6. | Jessica HERBERT | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 2:40.21 | | | 439 | | 34.80 | 1:15.95 | 1:58.87 |
7. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:42.98 | | | 417 | | 34.99 | 1:16.97 | 2:00.54 |
8. | Eliza POWELL | 14 | Bromley | | 2:43.35 | | | 414 | | 35.42 | 1:15.88 | 2:00.00 |
9. | Holly COLWELL | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:54.63 | | | 339 | | 35.23 | 1:18.60 | 2:07.21 |
10. | Rebecca PHILLIPS | 14 | Maidstone | | 2:55.11 | | | 336 | | 37.88 | 1:22.51 | 2:10.35 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maria EVANS | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:30.01 | | | 535 | | 33.12 | 1:10.67 | 1:49.81 |
2. | Annabel SMITH | 15 | Bromley | | 2:33.10 | | | 503 | | 31.74 | 1:10.31 | 1:50.33 |
3. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:39.85 | | | 442 | | 34.90 | 1:15.12 | 1:57.01 |
4. | Katie MACRAE | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:40.29 | | | 438 | | 34.53 | 1:13.65 | 1:55.84 |
5. | Grace HOBBS | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:46.72 | | | 390 | | 36.63 | 1:19.82 | 2:04.93 |
6. | Aoife LAUERMAN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:49.77 | | | 369 | | 35.30 | 1:17.29 | 2:04.08 |
7. | Hannah BOWIE | 15 | Maidstone | | 2:52.51 | | | 352 | | 35.07 | 1:19.15 | 2:06.24 |
8. | Ellie WILLIAMS | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:52.62 | | | 351 | | 35.62 | 1:17.83 | 2:03.56 |
9. | Alexandra CANTER | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:52.85 | | | 349 | | 36.44 | 1:19.93 | 2:07.00 |
10. | Emma VAN SELM | 15 | Bromley | | 2:53.10 | | | 348 | | 33.91 | 1:16.24 | 2:04.28 |
11. | Lara-Louise GOUGH | 15 | Maidstone | | 2:58.37 | | | 318 | | 34.18 | 1:18.81 | 2:05.05 |
12. | Ashleigh MENNISS | 15 | Dover Life | | 3:01.78 | | | 300 | | 37.47 | 1:23.97 | 2:12.92 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Olivia MILES | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:28.36 | | | 553 | | 34.24 | 1:11.46 | 1:49.70 |
2. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 16 | Bromley | | 2:30.97 | | | 525 | | 33.11 | 1:10.85 | 1:50.42 |
3. | Mia BURNS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.77 | | | 517 | | 32.21 | 1:10.69 | 1:51.26 |
4. | Imogen MEERS | 16 | Bromley | | 2:32.75 | | | 507 | | 32.99 | 1:10.48 | 1:52.08 |
5. | Brooke PITT | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:33.72 | | | 497 | | 33.29 | 1:11.40 | 1:51.79 |
6. | Ellie WALLER | 16 | Black Lion | | 2:39.13 | | | 448 | | 33.93 | 1:13.56 | 1:55.62 |
7. | Lily LAMBERT | 16 | Ashford Town | | 2:44.53 | | | 405 | | 35.46 | 1:16.21 | 1:58.77 |
8. | Lilli CUTAJAR | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 2:48.19 | | | 379 | | 35.71 | 1:18.04 | 2:03.72 |
9. | Molly EASTER | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:52.79 | | | 350 | | 36.10 | 1:20.00 | 2:07.91 |
| Hope PAICE | 16 | Maidstone | | DNF | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alicia CORVER | 14 | Bromley | | 2:27.06 | | | 568 | | 32.66 | 1:10.56 | 1:48.62 |
2. | Olivia MILES | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:28.36 | | | 553 | | 34.24 | 1:11.46 | 1:49.70 |
3. | Maria EVANS | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:30.01 | | | 535 | | 33.12 | 1:10.67 | 1:49.81 |
4. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 16 | Bromley | | 2:30.97 | | | 525 | | 33.11 | 1:10.85 | 1:50.42 |
5. | Mia BURNS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.77 | | | 517 | | 32.21 | 1:10.69 | 1:51.26 |
6. | Imogen MEERS | 16 | Bromley | | 2:32.75 | | | 507 | | 32.99 | 1:10.48 | 1:52.08 |
7. | Annabel SMITH | 15 | Bromley | | 2:33.10 | | | 503 | | 31.74 | 1:10.31 | 1:50.33 |
8. | Brooke PITT | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:33.72 | | | 497 | | 33.29 | 1:11.40 | 1:51.79 |
9. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 14 | Bromley | | 2:35.04 | | | 484 | | 33.21 | 1:12.37 | 1:53.61 |
10. | Emilia VORSTER | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:35.25 | | | 483 | | 34.49 | 1:14.50 | 1:56.12 |
11. | Halle BROUGHTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:36.05 | | | 475 | | 32.93 | 1:12.10 | 1:53.97 |
12. | Annabel WILSON | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:36.09 | | | 475 | | 33.47 | 1:12.96 | 1:56.63 |
13. | Elspeth WATSON | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:38.24 | | | 456 | | 35.12 | 1:15.77 | 1:58.80 |
14. | Ellie WALLER | 16 | Black Lion | | 2:39.13 | | | 448 | | 33.93 | 1:13.56 | 1:55.62 |
15. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:39.85 | | | 442 | | 34.90 | 1:15.12 | 1:57.01 |
16. | Jessica HERBERT | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 2:40.21 | | | 439 | | 34.80 | 1:15.95 | 1:58.87 |
17. | Katie MACRAE | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:40.29 | | | 438 | | 34.53 | 1:13.65 | 1:55.84 |
18. | Erin NISBET | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:40.91 | | | 433 | | 35.50 | 1:15.85 | 1:58.20 |
19. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:42.98 | | | 417 | | 34.99 | 1:16.97 | 2:00.54 |
20. | Eliza POWELL | 14 | Bromley | | 2:43.35 | | | 414 | | 35.42 | 1:15.88 | 2:00.00 |
21. | Lily LAMBERT | 16 | Ashford Town | | 2:44.53 | | | 405 | | 35.46 | 1:16.21 | 1:58.77 |
22. | Grace HOBBS | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:46.72 | | | 390 | | 36.63 | 1:19.82 | 2:04.93 |
23. | Lilli CUTAJAR | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 2:48.19 | | | 379 | | 35.71 | 1:18.04 | 2:03.72 |
24. | Alana WRIGHT | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:49.31 | | | 372 | | 36.90 | 1:19.83 | 2:05.58 |
25. | Aoife LAUERMAN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:49.77 | | | 369 | | 35.30 | 1:17.29 | 2:04.08 |
26. | Holli GUSHLOW | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:52.30 | | | 353 | | 36.60 | 1:18.93 | 2:04.71 |
27. | Hannah BOWIE | 15 | Maidstone | | 2:52.51 | | | 352 | | 35.07 | 1:19.15 | 2:06.24 |
28. | Ellie WILLIAMS | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:52.62 | | | 351 | | 35.62 | 1:17.83 | 2:03.56 |
29. | Molly EASTER | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:52.79 | | | 350 | | 36.10 | 1:20.00 | 2:07.91 |
30. | Alexandra CANTER | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:52.85 | | | 349 | | 36.44 | 1:19.93 | 2:07.00 |
31. | Emma VAN SELM | 15 | Bromley | | 2:53.10 | | | 348 | | 33.91 | 1:16.24 | 2:04.28 |
32. | Lenka CARTER | 13 | Bromley | | 2:53.73 | | | 344 | | 36.00 | 1:21.69 | 2:08.01 |
33. | Lily MEERS | 13 | Bromley | | 2:53.81 | | | 344 | | 37.01 | 1:21.23 | 2:09.60 |
34. | Lola BURNS | 12 | Beckenham | | 2:54.43 | | | 340 | | 38.91 | 1:23.07 | 2:10.21 |
35. | Holly COLWELL | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:54.63 | | | 339 | | 35.23 | 1:18.60 | 2:07.21 |
36. | Rebecca PHILLIPS | 14 | Maidstone | | 2:55.11 | | | 336 | | 37.88 | 1:22.51 | 2:10.35 |
37. | Katherine WEEKLY | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 2:56.40 | | | 329 | | 37.26 | 1:22.53 | 2:10.13 |
38. | Lola SUTTON | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:56.73 | | | 327 | | 38.79 | 1:22.74 | 2:10.63 |
39. | Amelie NIBLETT | 12 | Dover Life | | 2:57.37 | | | 323 | | 37.71 | 1:23.80 | 2:11.68 |
40. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:57.50 | | | 323 | | 36.65 | 1:21.29 | 2:09.14 |
41. | Lara-Louise GOUGH | 15 | Maidstone | | 2:58.37 | | | 318 | | 34.18 | 1:18.81 | 2:05.05 |
42. | Amber PIPER | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:58.76 | | | 316 | | 39.50 | 1:27.39 | 2:14.83 |
43. | Amie LAWRENCE | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 3:00.74 | | | 306 | | 37.49 | 1:23.43 | 2:12.52 |
44. | Shania HYLTON | 13 | Beckenham | | 3:01.34 | | | 303 | | 39.54 | 1:25.48 | 2:13.73 |
45. | Ashleigh MENNISS | 15 | Dover Life | | 3:01.78 | | | 300 | | 37.47 | 1:23.97 | 2:12.92 |
46. | Olivia PARPWORTH | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:02.83 | | | 295 | | 39.16 | 1:24.96 | 2:13.73 |
47. | Grace TRICKER | 12 | Beckenham | | 3:03.27 | | | 293 | | 40.16 | 1:29.30 | 2:17.03 |
48. | Grace CUMMINGS | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 3:03.40 | | | 292 | | 41.56 | 1:27.89 | 2:16.23 |
49. | Katie BILLINGS | 13 | Bromley | | 3:04.98 | | | 285 | | 36.02 | 1:22.86 | 2:16.08 |
50. | Rebecca HAW | 12 | Bexley | | 3:06.12 | | | 280 | | 39.84 | 1:29.56 | 2:19.70 |
51. | Kayla MOERMAN | 12 | Beachfield | | 3:10.13 | | | 262 | | 41.67 | 1:29.34 | 2:20.90 |
52. | Molly LOWN | 13 | Dover Life | | 3:10.42 | | | 261 | | 38.26 | 1:25.39 | 2:18.62 |
53. | Beatrice PICKERING | 11 | Bromley | | 3:12.94 | | | 251 | | 39.92 | 1:27.63 | 2:20.67 |
54. | Valentina GROVES | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 3:22.62 | | | 217 | | 41.49 | 1:33.15 | 2:29.26 |
55. | Annabel EVANS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:23.46 | | | 214 | | 42.66 | 1:37.28 | 2:29.24 |
56. | Florence CONWAY | 12 | Bromley | | 3:23.76 | | | 213 | | 40.68 | 1:33.11 | 2:30.78 |
57. | Evie SMITH | 11 | Maidstone | | 3:48.56 | | | 151 | | 42.32 | 1:43.53 | 2:48.98 |
58. | Emily-Rose EVANS | 11 | Dover Life | | 3:53.51 | | | 141 | | 45.25 | 1:46.44 | 2:53.06 |
| Freya HALL | 13 | Dartford | | DNF | | | | | | | |
| Hope PAICE | 16 | Maidstone | | DNF | | | | | | | |
| Hajar DELLYS | 11 | Shepway SC | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
| Jasmine PILCHER | 13 | Thanet Swim | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Daisy ANDERSON | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:18.07 | | | 686 | | 30.32 | 1:05.22 | 1:41.33 |
2. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:23.43 | | | 612 | | 31.70 | 1:08.00 | 1:45.43 |
3. | Lauren BRADDON | 17 | Maidstone | | 2:26.72 | | | 572 | | 32.24 | 1:09.10 | 1:47.09 |
4. | Amy FARTHING | 20 | Sevenoaks | | 2:29.11 | | | 545 | | 32.53 | 1:09.65 | 1:48.74 |
5. | Emily NORRIS | 18 | Bromley | | 2:36.10 | | | 475 | | 34.72 | 1:14.76 | 1:55.91 |
6. | Neve DEAL | 18 | Shepway SC | | 2:50.98 | | | 361 | | 37.42 | 1:22.24 | 2:07.24 |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Daisy ANDERSON | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:18.07 | | | 686 | | 30.32 | 1:05.22 | 1:41.33 |
2. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:23.43 | | | 612 | | 31.70 | 1:08.00 | 1:45.43 |
3. | Lauren BRADDON | 17 | Maidstone | | 2:26.72 | | | 572 | | 32.24 | 1:09.10 | 1:47.09 |
4. | Alicia CORVER | 14 | Bromley | | 2:27.06 | | | 568 | | 32.66 | 1:10.56 | 1:48.62 |
5. | Olivia MILES | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:28.36 | | | 553 | | 34.24 | 1:11.46 | 1:49.70 |
6. | Amy FARTHING | 20 | Sevenoaks | | 2:29.11 | | | 545 | | 32.53 | 1:09.65 | 1:48.74 |
7. | Maria EVANS | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:30.01 | | | 535 | | 33.12 | 1:10.67 | 1:49.81 |
8. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 16 | Bromley | | 2:30.97 | | | 525 | | 33.11 | 1:10.85 | 1:50.42 |
9. | Mia BURNS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.77 | | | 517 | | 32.21 | 1:10.69 | 1:51.26 |
10. | Imogen MEERS | 16 | Bromley | | 2:32.75 | | | 507 | | 32.99 | 1:10.48 | 1:52.08 |
11. | Annabel SMITH | 15 | Bromley | | 2:33.10 | | | 503 | | 31.74 | 1:10.31 | 1:50.33 |
12. | Brooke PITT | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:33.72 | | | 497 | | 33.29 | 1:11.40 | 1:51.79 |
13. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 14 | Bromley | | 2:35.04 | | | 484 | | 33.21 | 1:12.37 | 1:53.61 |
14. | Emilia VORSTER | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:35.25 | | | 483 | | 34.49 | 1:14.50 | 1:56.12 |
15. | Halle BROUGHTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:36.05 | | | 475 | | 32.93 | 1:12.10 | 1:53.97 |
16. | Annabel WILSON | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:36.09 | | | 475 | | 33.47 | 1:12.96 | 1:56.63 |
17. | Emily NORRIS | 18 | Bromley | | 2:36.10 | | | 475 | | 34.72 | 1:14.76 | 1:55.91 |
18. | Elspeth WATSON | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:38.24 | | | 456 | | 35.12 | 1:15.77 | 1:58.80 |
19. | Ellie WALLER | 16 | Black Lion | | 2:39.13 | | | 448 | | 33.93 | 1:13.56 | 1:55.62 |
20. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:39.85 | | | 442 | | 34.90 | 1:15.12 | 1:57.01 |
21. | Jessica HERBERT | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 2:40.21 | | | 439 | | 34.80 | 1:15.95 | 1:58.87 |
22. | Katie MACRAE | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:40.29 | | | 438 | | 34.53 | 1:13.65 | 1:55.84 |
23. | Erin NISBET | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:40.91 | | | 433 | | 35.50 | 1:15.85 | 1:58.20 |
24. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:42.98 | | | 417 | | 34.99 | 1:16.97 | 2:00.54 |
25. | Eliza POWELL | 14 | Bromley | | 2:43.35 | | | 414 | | 35.42 | 1:15.88 | 2:00.00 |
26. | Lily LAMBERT | 16 | Ashford Town | | 2:44.53 | | | 405 | | 35.46 | 1:16.21 | 1:58.77 |
27. | Grace HOBBS | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:46.72 | | | 390 | | 36.63 | 1:19.82 | 2:04.93 |
28. | Lilli CUTAJAR | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 2:48.19 | | | 379 | | 35.71 | 1:18.04 | 2:03.72 |
29. | Alana WRIGHT | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:49.31 | | | 372 | | 36.90 | 1:19.83 | 2:05.58 |
30. | Aoife LAUERMAN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:49.77 | | | 369 | | 35.30 | 1:17.29 | 2:04.08 |
31. | Neve DEAL | 18 | Shepway SC | | 2:50.98 | | | 361 | | 37.42 | 1:22.24 | 2:07.24 |
32. | Holli GUSHLOW | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:52.30 | | | 353 | | 36.60 | 1:18.93 | 2:04.71 |
33. | Hannah BOWIE | 15 | Maidstone | | 2:52.51 | | | 352 | | 35.07 | 1:19.15 | 2:06.24 |
34. | Ellie WILLIAMS | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:52.62 | | | 351 | | 35.62 | 1:17.83 | 2:03.56 |
35. | Molly EASTER | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:52.79 | | | 350 | | 36.10 | 1:20.00 | 2:07.91 |
36. | Alexandra CANTER | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:52.85 | | | 349 | | 36.44 | 1:19.93 | 2:07.00 |
37. | Emma VAN SELM | 15 | Bromley | | 2:53.10 | | | 348 | | 33.91 | 1:16.24 | 2:04.28 |
38. | Lenka CARTER | 13 | Bromley | | 2:53.73 | | | 344 | | 36.00 | 1:21.69 | 2:08.01 |
39. | Lily MEERS | 13 | Bromley | | 2:53.81 | | | 344 | | 37.01 | 1:21.23 | 2:09.60 |
40. | Lola BURNS | 12 | Beckenham | | 2:54.43 | | | 340 | | 38.91 | 1:23.07 | 2:10.21 |
41. | Holly COLWELL | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:54.63 | | | 339 | | 35.23 | 1:18.60 | 2:07.21 |
42. | Rebecca PHILLIPS | 14 | Maidstone | | 2:55.11 | | | 336 | | 37.88 | 1:22.51 | 2:10.35 |
43. | Katherine WEEKLY | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 2:56.40 | | | 329 | | 37.26 | 1:22.53 | 2:10.13 |
44. | Lola SUTTON | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:56.73 | | | 327 | | 38.79 | 1:22.74 | 2:10.63 |
45. | Amelie NIBLETT | 12 | Dover Life | | 2:57.37 | | | 323 | | 37.71 | 1:23.80 | 2:11.68 |
46. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:57.50 | | | 323 | | 36.65 | 1:21.29 | 2:09.14 |
47. | Lara-Louise GOUGH | 15 | Maidstone | | 2:58.37 | | | 318 | | 34.18 | 1:18.81 | 2:05.05 |
48. | Amber PIPER | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:58.76 | | | 316 | | 39.50 | 1:27.39 | 2:14.83 |
49. | Amie LAWRENCE | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 3:00.74 | | | 306 | | 37.49 | 1:23.43 | 2:12.52 |
50. | Shania HYLTON | 13 | Beckenham | | 3:01.34 | | | 303 | | 39.54 | 1:25.48 | 2:13.73 |
51. | Ashleigh MENNISS | 15 | Dover Life | | 3:01.78 | | | 300 | | 37.47 | 1:23.97 | 2:12.92 |
52. | Olivia PARPWORTH | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:02.83 | | | 295 | | 39.16 | 1:24.96 | 2:13.73 |
53. | Grace TRICKER | 12 | Beckenham | | 3:03.27 | | | 293 | | 40.16 | 1:29.30 | 2:17.03 |
54. | Grace CUMMINGS | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 3:03.40 | | | 292 | | 41.56 | 1:27.89 | 2:16.23 |
55. | Katie BILLINGS | 13 | Bromley | | 3:04.98 | | | 285 | | 36.02 | 1:22.86 | 2:16.08 |
56. | Rebecca HAW | 12 | Bexley | | 3:06.12 | | | 280 | | 39.84 | 1:29.56 | 2:19.70 |
57. | Kayla MOERMAN | 12 | Beachfield | | 3:10.13 | | | 262 | | 41.67 | 1:29.34 | 2:20.90 |
58. | Molly LOWN | 13 | Dover Life | | 3:10.42 | | | 261 | | 38.26 | 1:25.39 | 2:18.62 |
59. | Beatrice PICKERING | 11 | Bromley | | 3:12.94 | | | 251 | | 39.92 | 1:27.63 | 2:20.67 |
60. | Valentina GROVES | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 3:22.62 | | | 217 | | 41.49 | 1:33.15 | 2:29.26 |
61. | Annabel EVANS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 3:23.46 | | | 214 | | 42.66 | 1:37.28 | 2:29.24 |
62. | Florence CONWAY | 12 | Bromley | | 3:23.76 | | | 213 | | 40.68 | 1:33.11 | 2:30.78 |
63. | Evie SMITH | 11 | Maidstone | | 3:48.56 | | | 151 | | 42.32 | 1:43.53 | 2:48.98 |
64. | Emily-Rose EVANS | 11 | Dover Life | | 3:53.51 | | | 141 | | 45.25 | 1:46.44 | 2:53.06 |
| Freya HALL | 13 | Dartford | | DNF | | | | | | | |
| Hope PAICE | 16 | Maidstone | | DNF | | | | | | | |
| Hajar DELLYS | 11 | Shepway SC | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
| Jasmine PILCHER | 13 | Thanet Swim | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |