Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 1:03.86  655 29.86
2.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 1:05.11  618 29.97
3.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 1:06.28  586 30.60
4.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 1:08.27  536 31.70
5.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 1:08.28  536 31.18
6.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 1:08.74  525 32.21
7.Ruby WATERS18Beckenham 1:09.40  510 31.87
8.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 1:10.06  496 32.59
9.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:11.23  472 31.64
10.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 1:14.06  420 34.09
11.Neve DEAL18Shepway SC 1:14.17  418 33.52
12.Niamh LAKER17Black Lion 1:14.61  411 33.50

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 1:06.05  592 30.57
2.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:06.48  581 30.62
3.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 1:08.80  524 31.42
4.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 1:09.34  512 31.84
5.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:10.04  497 32.32
6.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 1:10.06  496 31.88
7.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 1:10.28  491 32.61
8.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 1:10.94  478 32.56
9.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:11.34  470 32.83
10.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 1:11.56  466 31.99
11.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 1:12.15  454 33.63
12.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 1:12.59  446 32.40
13.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 1:13.22  435 32.99
14.Lauren ASEKOME16Maidstone 1:13.29  433 33.89
15.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 1:14.13  419 33.69
16.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:15.85  391 33.93
17.Esther GRAY16Maidstone 1:16.35  383 34.91
18.Lilli CUTAJAR16Orpington OJ 1:16.78  377 33.96
19.Abigail PRICE16Erith & Dist 1:16.96  374 35.81
20.Molly EASTER16Gwich Royals 1:17.66  364 34.60
21.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 1:17.68  364 34.92
22.Emily HOLT16Faversham 1:18.14  357 34.17
23.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 1:18.61  351 33.74
24.Jodie CALLER16Black Lion 1:18.73  349 35.92
25.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield82:01.94  94 56.79

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:06.81  572 31.18
2.Hannah LAMBERT15RTW Monson 1:06.85  571 31.21
3.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 1:07.68  550 31.08
4.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT15Sevenoaks 1:07.71  550 31.08
5.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:08.25  537 31.61
6.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:09.76  503 31.59
7.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 1:10.06  496 32.06
8.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 1:12.44  449 33.25
9.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:12.59  446 33.30
10.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 1:12.65  445 33.87
11.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:13.57  428 34.95
12.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 1:13.58  428 32.25
13.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:13.63  427 33.43
14.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 1:13.66  427 34.00
15.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 1:14.34  415 33.37
16.Georgia MCKEAN15Gravesend 1:14.87  406 35.92
16.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 1:14.87  406 34.53
18.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 1:15.42  398 33.74
19.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 1:16.13  387 34.71
20.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 1:16.19  386 33.51
21.Edith NORTON15Sevenoaks 1:18.39  354 35.15
22.Laura WRIGHT15Sevenoaks 1:18.57  352 35.41

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:06.10  591 30.79
2.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:07.53  554 31.08
3.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 1:09.21  515 31.75
4.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 1:10.39  489 33.96
5.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 1:10.88  479 32.31
6.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 1:11.24  472 32.47
7.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:12.68  444 33.45
8.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 1:13.07  437 34.08
9.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 1:13.49  430 34.24
10.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:15.52  396 34.28
11.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 1:15.88  390 33.92
12.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 1:15.90  390 33.90
13.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 1:16.30  384 33.42
14.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 1:16.58  380 35.03
15.Elizabeth FOLLIS14Bromley 1:16.61  379 33.76
16.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 1:17.41  368 35.00
17.Rebecca PHILLIPS14Maidstone 1:17.49  367 35.43
18.Beatrice HARRISON14Gwich Royals 1:17.62  365 34.57
19.Claire REDHEAD14Bromley 1:18.10  358 34.12
20.Shannon MENTEATH14Bromley 1:18.40  354 34.12
21.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 1:19.35  341 34.99
22.Chloe BUTLER14RTW Monson 1:21.11  320 37.35
 Mya DIBOLL14Maidstone DQ ST 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:12.43  449 33.73
2.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:12.47  448 34.01
3.Paige BRAITHWAITE13Shepway SC 1:14.70  409 34.34
4.Lily MEERS13Bromley 1:15.57  395 34.90
5.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:15.76  392 34.98
6.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 1:16.30  384 34.27
7.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:17.71  363 -
8.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:17.79  362 36.17
9.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:17.81  362 34.53
10.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 1:18.06  359 35.61
11.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 1:18.29  355 37.49
12.Freya HALL13Dartford 1:18.78  349 36.34
13.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 1:18.83  348 35.37
14.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 1:18.95  347 35.15
15.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 1:20.65  325 36.77
16.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 1:21.09  320 36.76
17.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:21.73  312 34.00
18.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:21.80  311 36.91
19.Isabelle MACKENZIE13Sevenoaks 1:21.83  311 37.99
20.Laila MATHURIN13Co Rochester 1:24.59  282 37.86
21.Emma HUXLEY13White Oak 1:25.14  276 37.00

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:07.20  562 32.04
2.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 1:12.99  439 34.40
3.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:13.45  430 33.11
4.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 1:15.93  390 35.31
5.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:16.78  377 35.09
6.Annabella COTTRELL12Gwich Royals 1:17.02  373 36.59
7.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 1:17.42  368 36.51
8.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 1:18.83  348 37.59
9.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 1:20.05  332 37.16
10.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 1:20.81  323 36.54
11.Charlotte MARSHALL12Black Lion 1:21.13  319 37.86
12.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 1:22.00  309 38.96
13.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 1:22.11  308 37.26
14.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 1:22.12  308 37.15
15.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 1:22.24  307 38.55
16.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:23.48  293 36.80
17.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:24.06  287 37.63
18.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:24.27  285 38.16
19.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:24.89  279 34.46
20.Constance ARNELL12RTW Monson 1:25.36  274 -
21.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:25.70  271 38.83
22.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 1:27.44  255 38.18
23.Rosie LAUERMAN12Sevenoaks 1:28.19  248 38.91
24.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:29.02  242 39.46
25.Florence CONWAY12Bromley 1:29.83  235 38.84
26.Ellie LOWE12Ashford Town 1:31.88  220 39.49
27.Rosa BOWDEN12Ashford Town 1:32.44  216 -
28.Racy HUANG12Beckenham 1:32.49  215 39.61
29.Jyosna RAI12Maidstone 1:34.49  202 -

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:22.92  299 39.15
2.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:23.45  293 38.63
3.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:26.54  263 40.42
4.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 1:26.99  259 39.88
5.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 1:27.45  255 40.81
6.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:28.45  246 38.26
7.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:30.17  232 38.20
8.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:30.41  231 39.48
9.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 1:30.61  229 42.04
10.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:31.18  225 41.27
11.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:31.21  225 38.16
12.Valentina GROVES11Sevenoaks 1:32.08  218 40.05
13.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 1:32.81  213 -
14.Hajar DELLYS11Shepway SC 1:32.99  212 41.75
15.Amie GOULD11Orpington OJ 1:33.56  208 -
16.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:33.67  207 42.43
17.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 1:36.56  189 45.23
18.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:36.93  187 43.71
19.Isabel HIBBERT11AquaSevenoak 1:38.01  181 45.04
20.Fern GRAY11Sevenoaks 1:38.17  180 41.54
21.Ida KELLER11Shepway SC 1:38.97  176 45.77
22.Iona KASAPIDIS11White Oak 1:40.06  170 42.85
23.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 1:44.75  148 48.75
24.Sophie WILLIAMSON11Beckenham 1:50.48  126 46.18
 Rosemary JAMES11Beckenham DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON17Thanet Swim 1:03.86  655 29.86
2.Hannah DENNY19Thanet Swim 1:05.11  618 29.97
3.Mia BURNS16RTW Monson 1:06.05  592 30.57
4.Tamryn VAN SELM14Bromley 1:06.10  591 30.79
5.Lauren BRADDON17Maidstone 1:06.28  586 30.60
6.Imogen MEERS16Bromley 1:06.48  581 30.62
7.Annabel SMITH15Bromley 1:06.81  572 31.18
8.Hannah LAMBERT15RTW Monson 1:06.85  571 31.21
9.Eva OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:07.20  562 32.04
10.Alicia CORVER14Bromley 1:07.53  554 31.08
11.Ellie VOWELL15Sevenoaks 1:07.68  550 31.08
12.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT15Sevenoaks 1:07.71  550 31.08
13.Alexia JACKSON15Bromley 1:08.25  537 31.61
14.Amy FARTHING20Sevenoaks 1:08.27  536 31.70
15.Maisie MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim 1:08.28  536 31.18
16.Ellen SCHOLES21Bromley 1:08.74  525 32.21
17.Tiegan CHILD16Beckenham 1:08.80  524 31.42
18.Halle BROUGHTON14Thanet Swim 1:09.21  515 31.75
19.Madeleine BURTON16RTW Monson 1:09.34  512 31.84
20.Ruby WATERS18Beckenham 1:09.40  510 31.87
21.Rose COMPTON15RTW Monson 1:09.76  503 31.59
22.Hannah O'FLYNN16Bromley 1:10.04  497 32.32
23.Emily NORRIS18Bromley 1:10.06  496 32.59
23.Emma VAN SELM15Bromley 1:10.06  496 32.06
23.Eve LUHMANN16Beckenham 1:10.06  496 31.88
26.Ella PLOWMAN16Edenbridge 1:10.28  491 32.61
27.Emilia VORSTER14RTW Monson 1:10.39  489 33.96
28.Lilie CHAMBERS14Sevenoaks 1:10.88  479 32.31
29.Brooke PITT16Beckenham 1:10.94  478 32.56
30.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON18Maidstone 1:11.23  472 31.64
31.Annabel WILSON14Beckenham 1:11.24  472 32.47
32.Madeleine FOLLIS16Bromley 1:11.34  470 32.83
33.Lily LAMBERT16Ashford Town 1:11.56  466 31.99
34.Ellie WALLER16Black Lion 1:12.15  454 33.63
35.Erin NISBET13Tonbridge 1:12.43  449 33.73
36.Aoife LAUERMAN15Sevenoaks 1:12.44  449 33.25
37.Elspeth WATSON13Sevenoaks 1:12.47  448 34.01
38.Lydia MITCHELL15Beckenham 1:12.59  446 33.30
38.Hope PAICE16Maidstone 1:12.59  446 32.40
40.Lauren NAPPER15Saxon Crown 1:12.65  445 33.87
41.Katie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:12.68  444 33.45
42.Katherine WEEKLY12Saxon Crown 1:12.99  439 34.40
43.Eliza POWELL14Bromley 1:13.07  437 34.08
44.Scarlett CALLAGHAN16Beckenham 1:13.22  435 32.99
45.Lauren ASEKOME16Maidstone 1:13.29  433 33.89
46.Izabella OKARO12Sevenoaks 1:13.45  430 33.11
47.Jessica HERBERT14Orpington OJ 1:13.49  430 34.24
48.Katie MACRAE15Thanet Swim 1:13.57  428 34.95
49.Erin SEAL15Dover Life 1:13.58  428 32.25
50.Grace HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:13.63  427 33.43
51.Nicole PALMER-JONES15Thanet Swim 1:13.66  427 34.00
52.Margo KOETS18Co Cant'bury 1:14.06  420 34.09
53.Chloe EASTWOOD16Black Lion 1:14.13  419 33.69
54.Neve DEAL18Shepway SC 1:14.17  418 33.52
55.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS15Shepway SC 1:14.34  415 33.37
56.Niamh LAKER17Black Lion 1:14.61  411 33.50
57.Paige BRAITHWAITE13Shepway SC 1:14.70  409 34.34
58.Georgia MCKEAN15Gravesend 1:14.87  406 35.92
58.Ellie WILLIAMS15Black Lion 1:14.87  406 34.53
60.Lara-Louise GOUGH15Maidstone 1:15.42  398 33.74
61.Holly COLWELL14Black Lion 1:15.52  396 34.28
62.Lily MEERS13Bromley 1:15.57  395 34.90
63.Caitlin EBBAGE13Tonbridge 1:15.76  392 34.98
64.Catriona ROBERTSON16Edenbridge 1:15.85  391 33.93
65.Rae STRAUPENIEKS14Bromley 1:15.88  390 33.92
66.Megan MARTER14Sevenoaks 1:15.90  390 33.90
67.Amelie NIBLETT12Dover Life 1:15.93  390 35.31
68.Aimee STRANGE15Ashford Town 1:16.13  387 34.71
69.Hannah BOWIE15Maidstone 1:16.19  386 33.51
70.Claudia DE VIVO13Shepway SC 1:16.30  384 34.27
70.Lucy HICKMOTT14Thanet Swim 1:16.30  384 33.42
72.Esther GRAY16Maidstone 1:16.35  383 34.91
73.Daisy ALLISTONE14Maidstone 1:16.58  380 35.03
74.Elizabeth FOLLIS14Bromley 1:16.61  379 33.76
75.Millie ARMSTRONG12Sevenoaks 1:16.78  377 35.09
75.Lilli CUTAJAR16Orpington OJ 1:16.78  377 33.96
77.Abigail PRICE16Erith & Dist 1:16.96  374 35.81
78.Annabella COTTRELL12Gwich Royals 1:17.02  373 36.59
79.Melissa KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals 1:17.41  368 35.00
80.Lola BURNS12Beckenham 1:17.42  368 36.51
81.Rebecca PHILLIPS14Maidstone 1:17.49  367 35.43
82.Beatrice HARRISON14Gwich Royals 1:17.62  365 34.57
83.Molly EASTER16Gwich Royals 1:17.66  364 34.60
84.Sarah WILLIAMS16Sevenoaks 1:17.68  364 34.92
85.Jessica BISRAT13Dartford 1:17.71  363 -
86.Alana WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:17.79  362 36.17
87.Lenka CARTER13Bromley 1:17.81  362 34.53
88.Samantha JACKSON13Orpington OJ 1:18.06  359 35.61
89.Claire REDHEAD14Bromley 1:18.10  358 34.12
90.Emily HOLT16Faversham 1:18.14  357 34.17
91.Jasmine PILCHER13Thanet Swim 1:18.29  355 37.49
92.Edith NORTON15Sevenoaks 1:18.39  354 35.15
93.Shannon MENTEATH14Bromley 1:18.40  354 34.12
94.Laura WRIGHT15Sevenoaks 1:18.57  352 35.41
95.Siobhan CHOU16Bromley 1:18.61  351 33.74
96.Jodie CALLER16Black Lion 1:18.73  349 35.92
97.Freya HALL13Dartford 1:18.78  349 36.34
98.Lola SUTTON12Thanet Swim 1:18.83  348 37.59
98.Holli GUSHLOW13Sevenoaks 1:18.83  348 35.37
100.Katie BILLINGS13Bromley 1:18.95  347 35.15
101.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON14Herne Bay 1:19.35  341 34.99
102.Abbie OUTRAM12Maidstone 1:20.05  332 37.16
103.Shania HYLTON13Beckenham 1:20.65  325 36.77
104.Amie LAWRENCE12Orpington OJ 1:20.81  323 36.54
105.Molly LOWN13Dover Life 1:21.09  320 36.76
106.Chloe BUTLER14RTW Monson 1:21.11  320 37.35
107.Charlotte MARSHALL12Black Lion 1:21.13  319 37.86
108.Imogen STODDART13Sevenoaks 1:21.73  312 34.00
109.Lilly HOWARD13Black Lion 1:21.80  311 36.91
110.Isabelle MACKENZIE13Sevenoaks 1:21.83  311 37.99
111.Kayla MOERMAN12Beachfield 1:22.00  309 38.96
112.Ella WOOD12Sevenoaks 1:22.11  308 37.26
113.Rebecca HAW12Bexley 1:22.12  308 37.15
114.Amber PIPER12Thanet Swim 1:22.24  307 38.55
115.Beatrice PICKERING11Bromley 1:22.92  299 39.15
116.Olivia PARPWORTH11Thanet Swim 1:23.45  293 38.63
117.Lilly-Marie DERRY12Beckenham 1:23.48  293 36.80
118.Holly CHAPMAN12RTW Monson 1:24.06  287 37.63
119.Samriddhi DAS12Sevenoaks 1:24.27  285 38.16
120.Laila MATHURIN13Co Rochester 1:24.59  282 37.86
121.Martha KING12Beckenham 1:24.89  279 34.46
122.Emma HUXLEY13White Oak 1:25.14  276 37.00
123.Constance ARNELL12RTW Monson 1:25.36  274 -
124.Emily BROWN12Sevenoaks 1:25.70  271 38.83
125.Francesca MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:26.54  263 40.42
126.Ciara FLISHER10Shepway SC 1:26.99  259 39.88
127.Danai LAKATOS12Gwich Royals 1:27.44  255 38.18
128.Daisy RICHARDS11Beachfield 1:27.45  255 40.81
129.Rosie LAUERMAN12Sevenoaks 1:28.19  248 38.91
130.Saskia MYBURGH11Thanet Swim 1:28.45  246 38.26
131.Sophia O'NEILL12Orpington OJ 1:29.02  242 39.46
132.Florence CONWAY12Bromley 1:29.83  235 38.84
133.Emily-Rose EVANS11Dover Life 1:30.17  232 38.20
134.Evie SMITH11Maidstone 1:30.41  231 39.48
135.Emily SERAFINI11Orpington OJ 1:30.61  229 42.04
136.Alyze GENTLES11Sevenoaks 1:31.18  225 41.27
137.Abigail SAUNDERS11Sevenoaks 1:31.21  225 38.16
138.Ellie LOWE12Ashford Town 1:31.88  220 39.49
139.Valentina GROVES11Sevenoaks 1:32.08  218 40.05
140.Rosa BOWDEN12Ashford Town 1:32.44  216 -
141.Racy HUANG12Beckenham 1:32.49  215 39.61
142.Alice DOBSON11RTW Monson 1:32.81  213 -
143.Hajar DELLYS11Shepway SC 1:32.99  212 41.75
144.Amie GOULD11Orpington OJ 1:33.56  208 -
145.Hannah MURPHY11Ashford Town 1:33.67  207 42.43
146.Jyosna RAI12Maidstone 1:34.49  202 -
147.Betty REGELOUS11Thanet Swim 1:36.56  189 45.23
148.Megan SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:36.93  187 43.71
149.Isabel HIBBERT11AquaSevenoak 1:38.01  181 45.04
150.Fern GRAY11Sevenoaks 1:38.17  180 41.54
151.Ida KELLER11Shepway SC 1:38.97  176 45.77
152.Iona KASAPIDIS11White Oak 1:40.06  170 42.85
153.Nina ORESKOVIC11Erith & Dist 1:44.75  148 48.75
154.Sophie WILLIAMSON11Beckenham 1:50.48  126 46.18
155.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield82:01.94  94 56.79
 Rosemary JAMES11Beckenham DQ SL 2L     
 Mya DIBOLL14Maidstone DQ ST 1L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Genevieve HUNTER16Beachfield82:01.94  174 56.79

Disqualification Codes

UP