Mens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 30.59  644 
2.Alexander IRELAND18Bromley 30.67  639 
3.Richard CARR18Maidstone 30.97  620 
4.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 31.16  609 
5.Clive BATES29Ashford Town 31.63  582 
6.Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist 31.74  576 
7.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 32.34  545 
8.Alexander DIN20Bromley 32.76  524 
9.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 33.22  503 
10.George TYLER17Sevenoaks 33.34  497 
11.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 33.43  493 
12.Ben WALKER23Shepway SC 33.45  492 
13.Philip BRADLEY50Gravesend 33.48  491 
14.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 33.51  490 
15.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 33.74  480 
16.Edward DICKINSON17Beachfield 33.91  472 
17.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 34.00  469 
18.Dylan MAYNE17Saxon Crown 34.11  464 
19.Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life 34.32  456 
20.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 34.61  444 
21.Tommy LEWIS19Saxon Crown 34.63  444 
22.Max REARDON17Maidstone 36.24  387 
23.James RUSSELL27Ashford Town 36.27  386 
24.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 36.53  378 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas LEMAN16RTW Monson 31.36  597 
2.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 31.38  596 
3.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 33.02  512 
4.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 33.18  504 
5.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 33.63  484 
6.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 33.69  482 
7.Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks 33.86  475 
8.Alexander HALL16AquaSevenoak 34.19  461 
9.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 34.32  456 
10.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 34.73  440 
11.Leo SNEDDON16RTW Monson 34.88  434 
12.Connor PARKER16Erith & Dist 34.96  431 
13.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 35.30  419 
14.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 35.31  418 
15.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 35.36  417 
16.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 35.44  414 
17.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 35.78  402 
18.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 35.92  397 
19.James DICK16Maidstone 36.07  392 
20.Owen HEAD16Herne Bay 36.20  388 
21.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 36.29  385 
22.Connor ADAMS16Shepway SC 36.50  379 
23.Charles CURTIS16Tonbridge 36.61  375 
24.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 36.72  372 
25.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 37.50  349 
26.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 38.30  328 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 32.31  546 
2.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 32.82  521 
3.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 33.30  499 
4.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 33.41  494 
5.Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham 33.64  484 
6.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 34.35  455 
7.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 34.41  452 
8.Luca SHORT15Bromley 34.82  436 
8.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 34.82  436 
10.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 35.42  415 
11.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 35.61  408 
12.Oliver CROWLEY15Gwich Royals 35.90  398 
13.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 35.91  398 
14.Freddy CUNNINGHAM15RTW Monson 35.92  397 
15.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 36.39  382 
16.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 36.43  381 
17.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 37.44  351 
17.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 37.44  351 
19.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 37.45  351 
20.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 38.56  321 
21.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 38.58  321 
22.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 39.52  298 
23.George CLARKE15Maidstone 39.63  296 
24.Torsten MANGAT15Sevenoaks 40.23  283 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 33.50  490 
2.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 33.87  474 
3.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 34.02  468 
4.Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham 34.63  444 
5.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 35.28  419 
6.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 35.39  416 
7.Ethan SALES14Herne Bay 35.40  415 
8.Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay 35.56  410 
9.Samuel GURUNG14Co Cant'bury 35.64  407 
10.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 36.05  393 
11.Toby HENBEST14Tonbridge 36.64  374 
12.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 36.66  374 
13.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 37.52  349 
14.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 37.54  348 
15.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 37.61  346 
16.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 37.63  346 
17.Thomas BERRY14Sittingbourn 37.72  343 
18.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 38.08  333 
19.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 38.15  332 
20.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 38.16  331 
21.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 38.35  326 
22.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 38.46  324 
23.Louis WOODS14Bexley 38.94  312 
24.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 38.99  311 
25.Andrew STEER14Saxon Crown 39.08  308 
26.Alex TURTON14RTW Monson 39.42  301 
27.Anthony MORGAN14Gravesend 39.74  293 
28.Samuel DICKINSON14Beachfield 39.75  293 
29.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 39.76  293 
30.Jack DAVIES14Bromley 39.84  291 
31.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 40.19  284 
32.Ben FEARON14RTW Monson 40.22  283 
33.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 40.40  279 
34.Noah SAUNDERS14Sevenoaks 40.69  273 
35.Ben LANGDOWN14Orpington OJ 40.95  268 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 36.45  380 
2.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 37.07  362 
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 37.13  360 
4.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 37.18  358 
5.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 37.19  358 
6.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 37.26  356 
7.Luke OLADELE-AJOSE13Saxon Crown 37.89  339 
8.Ryan RABHI13RTW Monson 37.95  337 
9.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 38.21  330 
10.Oliver MOORE13Larkfield 38.76  316 
11.Matt BURROWS13Maidstone 38.81  315 
12.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 39.78  292 
13.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 39.79  292 
14.David ALLEN13Black Lion 39.85  291 
15.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 39.98  288 
16.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 40.29  281 
17.Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN13Shepway SC 40.43  279 
18.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 40.51  277 
19.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 40.57  276 
20.Dominic TRAUBE13Larkfield 40.75  272 
21.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 40.82  271 
22.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 41.02  267 
23.James RANDALL13Edenbridge 41.18  264 
24.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 41.35  260 
25.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 41.36  260 
26.Coby STOREY13Erith & Dist 41.39  260 
27.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 42.26  244 
28.Matthew HOY13RTW Monson 42.68  237 
29.Jacob WALKER13Gwich Royals 42.91  233 
 Max FORDYCE13Faversham DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 38.72  317 
2.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 39.30  303 
3.Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks 40.25  282 
4.James BARNES12Gwich Royals 41.65  255 
5.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 42.40  241 
6.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 42.79  235 
7.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 42.91  233 
8.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 42.97  232 
9.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 42.98  232 
10.Joshua CROMBIE12Sevenoaks 43.23  228 
11.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 43.36  226 
11.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 43.36  226 
13.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 43.51  223 
14.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 43.53  223 
15.Owen DUNSMORE12Erith & Dist 43.74  220 
16.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 44.00  216 
17.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 44.20  213 
18.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 44.54  208 
19.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 44.69  206 
20.Ashton EPHIGENE12Erith & Dist 44.83  204 
20.Zachary HOWARD12Sevenoaks 44.83  204 
22.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 44.98  202 
23.Luke HARRY12Erith & Dist 45.05  201 
24.Bryan DINEV12Bexley 45.06  201 
25.Benjamin WEDENIG12Saxon Crown 45.21  199 
26.George LEVITT12Ashford Sch 45.97  189 
27.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 46.06  188 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Demi ALLI11Dartford 41.74  253 
2.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 43.17  229 
3.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 43.31  227 
4.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 43.33  226 
5.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 45.15  200 
6.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 45.57  194 
7.Louis TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 45.90  190 
8.Kevin CAO11Bexley 46.38  184 
9.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 46.46  183 
10.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 46.92  178 
11.Leo WALKER11Gwich Royals 47.30  174 
12.Jacob CROMBIE10Sevenoaks 47.51  171 
13.Thomas SKUES11Dover Life 47.65  170 
14.Jack PASS11Black Lion 47.97  167 
15.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 48.36  163 
16.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 48.46  162 
17.Zachary SMITH11Shepway SC 48.76  159 
18.Patryk DEC11Erith & Dist 48.97  157 
19.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 49.21  154 
20.Joshua PEAPER11Maidstone 49.24  154 
21.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 49.28  154 
22.Gregor HUTCHISON11Thanet Swim 49.34  153 
23.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 49.43  152 
24.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 49.50  152 
25.Zachary LODER11Sevenoaks 49.91  148 
26.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 50.22  145 
27.Toby BURKE10Dartford 50.74  141 
28.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 53.66  119 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 30.59  644 
2.Alexander IRELAND18Bromley 30.67  639 
3.Richard CARR18Maidstone 30.97  620 
4.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 31.16  609 
5.Thomas LEMAN16RTW Monson 31.36  597 
6.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 31.38  596 
7.Clive BATES29Ashford Town 31.63  582 
8.Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist 31.74  576 
9.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 32.31  546 
10.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 32.34  545 
11.Alexander DIN20Bromley 32.76  524 
12.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 32.82  521 
13.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 33.02  512 
14.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 33.18  504 
15.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 33.22  503 
16.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 33.30  499 
17.George TYLER17Sevenoaks 33.34  497 
18.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 33.41  494 
19.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 33.43  493 
20.Ben WALKER23Shepway SC 33.45  492 
21.Philip BRADLEY50Gravesend 33.48  491 
22.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 33.50  490 
23.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 33.51  490 
24.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 33.63  484 
25.Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham 33.64  484 
26.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 33.69  482 
27.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 33.74  480 
28.Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks 33.86  475 
29.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 33.87  474 
30.Edward DICKINSON17Beachfield 33.91  472 
31.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 34.00  469 
32.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 34.02  468 
33.Dylan MAYNE17Saxon Crown 34.11  464 
34.Alexander HALL16AquaSevenoak 34.19  461 
35.Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life 34.32  456 
35.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 34.32  456 
37.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 34.35  455 
38.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 34.41  452 
39.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 34.61  444 
40.Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham 34.63  444 
40.Tommy LEWIS19Saxon Crown 34.63  444 
42.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 34.73  440 
43.Luca SHORT15Bromley 34.82  436 
43.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 34.82  436 
45.Leo SNEDDON16RTW Monson 34.88  434 
46.Connor PARKER16Erith & Dist 34.96  431 
47.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 35.28  419 
48.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 35.30  419 
49.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 35.31  418 
50.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 35.36  417 
51.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 35.39  416 
52.Ethan SALES14Herne Bay 35.40  415 
53.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 35.42  415 
54.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 35.44  414 
55.Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay 35.56  410 
56.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 35.61  408 
57.Samuel GURUNG14Co Cant'bury 35.64  407 
58.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 35.78  402 
59.Oliver CROWLEY15Gwich Royals 35.90  398 
60.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 35.91  398 
61.Freddy CUNNINGHAM15RTW Monson 35.92  397 
61.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 35.92  397 
63.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 36.05  393 
64.James DICK16Maidstone 36.07  392 
65.Owen HEAD16Herne Bay 36.20  388 
66.Max REARDON17Maidstone 36.24  387 
67.James RUSSELL27Ashford Town 36.27  386 
68.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 36.29  385 
69.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 36.39  382 
70.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 36.43  381 
71.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 36.45  380 
72.Connor ADAMS16Shepway SC 36.50  379 
73.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 36.53  378 
74.Charles CURTIS16Tonbridge 36.61  375 
75.Toby HENBEST14Tonbridge 36.64  374 
76.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 36.66  374 
77.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 36.72  372 
78.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 37.07  362 
79.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 37.13  360 
80.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 37.18  358 
81.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 37.19  358 
82.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 37.26  356 
83.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 37.44  351 
83.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 37.44  351 
85.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 37.45  351 
86.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 37.50  349 
87.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 37.52  349 
88.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 37.54  348 
89.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 37.61  346 
90.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 37.63  346 
91.Thomas BERRY14Sittingbourn 37.72  343 
92.Luke OLADELE-AJOSE13Saxon Crown 37.89  339 
93.Ryan RABHI13RTW Monson 37.95  337 
94.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 38.08  333 
95.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 38.15  332 
96.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 38.16  331 
97.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 38.21  330 
98.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 38.30  328 
99.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 38.35  326 
100.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 38.46  324 
101.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 38.56  321 
102.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 38.58  321 
103.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 38.72  317 
104.Oliver MOORE13Larkfield 38.76  316 
105.Matt BURROWS13Maidstone 38.81  315 
106.Louis WOODS14Bexley 38.94  312 
107.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 38.99  311 
108.Andrew STEER14Saxon Crown 39.08  308 
109.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 39.30  303 
110.Alex TURTON14RTW Monson 39.42  301 
111.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 39.52  298 
112.George CLARKE15Maidstone 39.63  296 
113.Anthony MORGAN14Gravesend 39.74  293 
114.Samuel DICKINSON14Beachfield 39.75  293 
115.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 39.76  293 
116.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 39.78  292 
117.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 39.79  292 
118.Jack DAVIES14Bromley 39.84  291 
119.David ALLEN13Black Lion 39.85  291 
120.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 39.98  288 
121.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 40.19  284 
122.Ben FEARON14RTW Monson 40.22  283 
123.Torsten MANGAT15Sevenoaks 40.23  283 
124.Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks 40.25  282 
125.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 40.29  281 
126.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 40.40  279 
127.Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN13Shepway SC 40.43  279 
128.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 40.51  277 
129.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 40.57  276 
130.Noah SAUNDERS14Sevenoaks 40.69  273 
131.Dominic TRAUBE13Larkfield 40.75  272 
132.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 40.82  271 
133.Ben LANGDOWN14Orpington OJ 40.95  268 
134.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 41.02  267 
135.James RANDALL13Edenbridge 41.18  264 
136.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 41.35  260 
137.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 41.36  260 
138.Coby STOREY13Erith & Dist 41.39  260 
139.James BARNES12Gwich Royals 41.65  255 
140.Demi ALLI11Dartford 41.74  253 
141.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 42.26  244 
142.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 42.40  241 
143.Matthew HOY13RTW Monson 42.68  237 
144.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 42.79  235 
145.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 42.91  233 
145.Jacob WALKER13Gwich Royals 42.91  233 
147.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 42.97  232 
148.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 42.98  232 
149.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 43.17  229 
150.Joshua CROMBIE12Sevenoaks 43.23  228 
151.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 43.31  227 
152.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 43.33  226 
153.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 43.36  226 
153.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 43.36  226 
155.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 43.51  223 
156.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 43.53  223 
157.Owen DUNSMORE12Erith & Dist 43.74  220 
158.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 44.00  216 
159.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 44.20  213 
160.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 44.54  208 
161.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 44.69  206 
162.Ashton EPHIGENE12Erith & Dist 44.83  204 
162.Zachary HOWARD12Sevenoaks 44.83  204 
164.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 44.98  202 
165.Luke HARRY12Erith & Dist 45.05  201 
166.Bryan DINEV12Bexley 45.06  201 
167.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 45.15  200 
168.Benjamin WEDENIG12Saxon Crown 45.21  199 
169.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 45.57  194 
170.Louis TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 45.90  190 
171.George LEVITT12Ashford Sch 45.97  189 
172.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 46.06  188 
173.Kevin CAO11Bexley 46.38  184 
174.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 46.46  183 
175.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 46.92  178 
176.Leo WALKER11Gwich Royals 47.30  174 
177.Jacob CROMBIE10Sevenoaks 47.51  171 
178.Thomas SKUES11Dover Life 47.65  170 
179.Jack PASS11Black Lion 47.97  167 
180.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 48.36  163 
181.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 48.46  162 
182.Zachary SMITH11Shepway SC 48.76  159 
183.Patryk DEC11Erith & Dist 48.97  157 
184.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 49.21  154 
185.Joshua PEAPER11Maidstone 49.24  154 
186.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 49.28  154 
187.Gregor HUTCHISON11Thanet Swim 49.34  153 
188.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 49.43  152 
189.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 49.50  152 
190.Zachary LODER11Sevenoaks 49.91  148 
191.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 50.22  145 
192.Toby BURKE10Dartford 50.74  141 
193.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 53.66  119 
 Max FORDYCE13Faversham DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP