Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 2:26.93  334 33.761:11.641:50.42
2.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 2:30.27  312 34.411:13.021:52.32
3.Kevin CAO11Bexley 2:30.87  309 33.181:11.991:51.89
4.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 2:35.27  283 36.311:16.681:56.96
5.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 2:36.67  275 36.111:17.151:58.22
6.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 2:41.60  251 36.661:18.292:00.26
7.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 2:42.17  248 37.511:20.502:03.81
8.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 2:43.15  244 39.081:22.212:06.00
9.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 2:44.49  238 37.221:19.882:03.45
10.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 2:45.19  235 36.531:18.742:01.92
11.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 2:46.38  230 37.981:20.962:05.30
12.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 2:46.74  228 36.371:20.052:03.14
13.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 2:49.20  219 36.461:20.512:06.73
14.Marcus CROSSMAN11Herne Bay 2:49.65  217 40.001:23.922:07.58
15.Alexander MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:58.10  187 39.911:25.142:11.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 2:24.62  350 32.181:09.621:48.40
1.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 2:24.62  350 33.231:10.451:47.59
3.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 2:24.78  349 33.461:10.691:48.35
4.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 2:25.21  346 33.341:10.321:48.57
5.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 2:28.10  326 33.611:11.271:50.73
6.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 2:28.34  325 33.961:12.501:51.48
7.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 2:29.47  317 33.031:12.771:52.56
8.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 2:29.53  317 34.301:13.561:53.20
9.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 2:31.45  305 36.011:15.161:54.61
10.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 2:32.01  302 34.931:15.571:54.59
11.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 2:32.22  300 34.711:14.361:54.79
12.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 2:35.15  284 35.071:15.801:56.52
13.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 2:36.13  278 35.751:15.171:56.24
14.Bryan DINEV12Bexley 2:37.88  269 36.641:17.201:58.30

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 2:13.55  445 31.351:06.001:40.82
2.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 2:13.80  443 29.901:04.471:40.55
3.David ALLEN13Black Lion 2:14.31  438 29.901:03.771:39.22
4.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 2:18.92  395 31.791:07.351:43.44
5.James CLEAVER13Bromley 2:19.24  393 31.701:07.721:44.39
6.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 2:19.35  392 31.191:07.551:44.26
7.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 2:21.04  378 31.741:07.881:45.03
8.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 2:21.06  378 31.971:08.431:45.38
9.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 2:21.10  377 31.421:08.441:46.27
10.Luke REID13Maidstone 2:24.11  354 31.811:09.251:48.43
11.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 2:24.14  354 33.561:10.131:47.93
12.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 2:24.18  354 33.271:10.751:49.30
13.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 2:26.73  335 32.841:10.741:49.16
14.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 2:28.55  323 32.941:10.161:49.57
15.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 2:30.17  313 33.791:12.391:51.97
16.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 2:32.56  298 33.151:11.331:52.41

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 2:05.06  542 28.0359.211:32.32
2.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 2:10.47  477 29.611:02.391:36.67
3.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 2:10.50  477 29.071:02.081:36.67
4.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 2:10.78  474 29.501:03.041:37.51
5.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 2:12.94  451 30.601:04.301:38.99
6.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 2:13.21  448 30.271:04.011:38.77
7.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 2:13.47  446 28.551:01.921:38.59
8.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 2:13.69  444 29.401:03.891:40.32
9.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 2:14.52  435 31.011:05.181:40.55
10.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 2:16.87  413 32.361:08.131:43.80
11.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 2:17.10  411 31.421:06.941:42.85
12.Pharell NIMOH14Saxon Crown 2:17.13  411 31.291:06.121:41.97
13.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 2:17.26  410 31.381:06.551:42.46
14.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 2:18.19  402 31.381:07.071:43.72
15.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 2:20.06  386 31.191:06.991:44.09
16.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 2:20.34  383 31.401:07.881:45.61
17.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 2:21.86  371 31.271:07.191:44.65

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 2:00.82  601 27.5257.671:29.41
2.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 2:06.26  527 28.921:01.091:34.49
3.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 2:06.49  524 29.141:01.361:33.92
4.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 2:07.00  518 29.331:02.171:35.22
5.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 2:08.54  499 29.981:03.261:35.96
6.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 2:08.74  497 29.051:02.221:35.89
7.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 2:09.97  483 29.771:02.571:36.39
8.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 2:10.47  477 29.501:02.921:37.41
9.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 2:10.48  477 30.361:03.781:37.02
10.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 2:12.91  451 30.931:05.081:40.02
11.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 2:13.23  448 31.551:05.641:39.61
12.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 2:13.41  446 30.911:04.851:39.85
13.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 2:13.92  441 30.001:04.531:39.73
14.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:20.30  384 32.291:08.981:45.03

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 2:01.56  590 27.7757.861:29.30
2.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 2:02.74  573 28.2959.841:31.62
3.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 2:03.10  568 28.3759.291:31.25
4.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 2:07.70  509 28.751:00.581:33.83
5.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 2:08.54  499 28.641:01.311:35.48
6.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 2:09.36  490 29.001:02.301:37.73
7.James DICK16Maidstone 2:11.25  469 29.761:03.371:38.07
8.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 2:11.45  467 28.931:03.481:38.61
9.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 2:11.78  463 29.641:03.181:37.56
10.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 2:12.30  458 28.981:02.531:38.33
11.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 2:13.11  449 28.281:01.141:37.16
12.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 2:13.28  448 30.281:04.451:39.63
13.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 2:13.31  447 28.991:02.621:38.15
14.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 2:17.65  406 30.151:04.961:41.25

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 2:00.82  601 27.5257.671:29.41
2.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 2:01.56  590 27.7757.861:29.30
3.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 2:02.74  573 28.2959.841:31.62
4.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 2:03.10  568 28.3759.291:31.25
5.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 2:05.06  542 28.0359.211:32.32
6.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 2:06.26  527 28.921:01.091:34.49
7.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 2:06.49  524 29.141:01.361:33.92
8.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 2:07.00  518 29.331:02.171:35.22
9.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 2:07.70  509 28.751:00.581:33.83
10.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 2:08.54  499 29.981:03.261:35.96
10.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 2:08.54  499 28.641:01.311:35.48
12.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 2:08.74  497 29.051:02.221:35.89
13.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 2:09.36  490 29.001:02.301:37.73
14.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 2:09.97  483 29.771:02.571:36.39
15.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 2:10.47  477 29.611:02.391:36.67
15.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 2:10.47  477 29.501:02.921:37.41
17.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 2:10.48  477 30.361:03.781:37.02
18.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 2:10.50  477 29.071:02.081:36.67
19.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 2:10.78  474 29.501:03.041:37.51
20.James DICK16Maidstone 2:11.25  469 29.761:03.371:38.07
21.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 2:11.45  467 28.931:03.481:38.61
22.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 2:11.78  463 29.641:03.181:37.56
23.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 2:12.30  458 28.981:02.531:38.33
24.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 2:12.91  451 30.931:05.081:40.02
25.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 2:12.94  451 30.601:04.301:38.99
26.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 2:13.11  449 28.281:01.141:37.16
27.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 2:13.21  448 30.271:04.011:38.77
28.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 2:13.23  448 31.551:05.641:39.61
29.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 2:13.28  448 30.281:04.451:39.63
30.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 2:13.31  447 28.991:02.621:38.15
31.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 2:13.41  446 30.911:04.851:39.85
32.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 2:13.47  446 28.551:01.921:38.59
33.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 2:13.55  445 31.351:06.001:40.82
34.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 2:13.69  444 29.401:03.891:40.32
35.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 2:13.80  443 29.901:04.471:40.55
36.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 2:13.92  441 30.001:04.531:39.73
37.David ALLEN13Black Lion 2:14.31  438 29.901:03.771:39.22
38.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 2:14.52  435 31.011:05.181:40.55
39.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 2:16.87  413 32.361:08.131:43.80
40.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 2:17.10  411 31.421:06.941:42.85
41.Pharell NIMOH14Saxon Crown 2:17.13  411 31.291:06.121:41.97
42.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 2:17.26  410 31.381:06.551:42.46
43.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 2:17.65  406 30.151:04.961:41.25
44.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 2:18.19  402 31.381:07.071:43.72
45.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 2:18.92  395 31.791:07.351:43.44
46.James CLEAVER13Bromley 2:19.24  393 31.701:07.721:44.39
47.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 2:19.35  392 31.191:07.551:44.26
48.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 2:20.06  386 31.191:06.991:44.09
49.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:20.30  384 32.291:08.981:45.03
50.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 2:20.34  383 31.401:07.881:45.61
51.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 2:21.04  378 31.741:07.881:45.03
52.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 2:21.06  378 31.971:08.431:45.38
53.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 2:21.10  377 31.421:08.441:46.27
54.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 2:21.86  371 31.271:07.191:44.65
55.Luke REID13Maidstone 2:24.11  354 31.811:09.251:48.43
56.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 2:24.14  354 33.561:10.131:47.93
57.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 2:24.18  354 33.271:10.751:49.30
58.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 2:24.62  350 32.181:09.621:48.40
58.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 2:24.62  350 33.231:10.451:47.59
60.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 2:24.78  349 33.461:10.691:48.35
61.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 2:25.21  346 33.341:10.321:48.57
62.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 2:26.73  335 32.841:10.741:49.16
63.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 2:26.93  334 33.761:11.641:50.42
64.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 2:28.10  326 33.611:11.271:50.73
65.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 2:28.34  325 33.961:12.501:51.48
66.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 2:28.55  323 32.941:10.161:49.57
67.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 2:29.47  317 33.031:12.771:52.56
68.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 2:29.53  317 34.301:13.561:53.20
69.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 2:30.17  313 33.791:12.391:51.97
70.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 2:30.27  312 34.411:13.021:52.32
71.Kevin CAO11Bexley 2:30.87  309 33.181:11.991:51.89
72.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 2:31.45  305 36.011:15.161:54.61
73.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 2:32.01  302 34.931:15.571:54.59
74.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 2:32.22  300 34.711:14.361:54.79
75.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 2:32.56  298 33.151:11.331:52.41
76.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 2:35.15  284 35.071:15.801:56.52
77.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 2:35.27  283 36.311:16.681:56.96
78.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 2:36.13  278 35.751:15.171:56.24
79.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 2:36.67  275 36.111:17.151:58.22
80.Bryan DINEV12Bexley 2:37.88  269 36.641:17.201:58.30
81.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 2:41.60  251 36.661:18.292:00.26
82.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 2:42.17  248 37.511:20.502:03.81
83.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 2:43.15  244 39.081:22.212:06.00
84.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 2:44.49  238 37.221:19.882:03.45
85.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 2:45.19  235 36.531:18.742:01.92
86.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 2:46.38  230 37.981:20.962:05.30
87.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 2:46.74  228 36.371:20.052:03.14
88.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 2:49.20  219 36.461:20.512:06.73
89.Marcus CROSSMAN11Herne Bay 2:49.65  217 40.001:23.922:07.58
90.Alexander MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:58.10  187 39.911:25.142:11.60

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 1:59.01  629 27.1857.041:28.24
2.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 1:59.11  627 27.3357.241:28.41
3.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 2:00.52  606 27.6058.281:29.66
4.Oscar MACARTNEY19Thanet Swim 2:02.40  578 27.6158.731:31.38
5.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 2:02.69  574 28.2559.611:31.80
6.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 2:03.27  566 27.9759.011:30.88
7.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 2:03.96  557 28.5759.931:31.89
8.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE25Co Cant'bury 2:04.36  551 27.1357.411:29.73
9.Michael FOSTER19Saxon Crown 2:04.89  544 28.581:00.221:32.92
10.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 2:05.56  536 28.911:00.821:33.26
11.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 2:06.66  522 27.8758.961:32.73
12.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 2:07.19  515 28.431:00.291:34.28
13.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 2:07.93  506 27.8959.831:33.88
14.James CASTLE19Black Lion 2:08.00  506 29.051:01.061:34.59
15.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 2:09.26  491 28.541:01.691:35.58
16.Nathan BUTTERWORTH17Erith & Dist 2:09.65  486 29.551:02.291:35.32
17.Tomas TRAUPYS18Erith & Dist 2:10.01  482 29.311:00.971:35.08
18.Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson 2:10.42  478 29.201:02.061:36.14
19.Joshua BUNGAY18Shepway SC 2:10.60  476 29.231:02.421:37.50
20.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ142:36.22  278 34.651:14.401:55.10

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 1:59.01  629 27.1857.041:28.24
2.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 1:59.11  627 27.3357.241:28.41
3.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 2:00.52  606 27.6058.281:29.66
4.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 2:00.82  601 27.5257.671:29.41
5.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 2:01.56  590 27.7757.861:29.30
6.Oscar MACARTNEY19Thanet Swim 2:02.40  578 27.6158.731:31.38
7.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 2:02.69  574 28.2559.611:31.80
8.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 2:02.74  573 28.2959.841:31.62
9.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 2:03.10  568 28.3759.291:31.25
10.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 2:03.27  566 27.9759.011:30.88
11.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 2:03.96  557 28.5759.931:31.89
12.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE25Co Cant'bury 2:04.36  551 27.1357.411:29.73
13.Michael FOSTER19Saxon Crown 2:04.89  544 28.581:00.221:32.92
14.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 2:05.06  542 28.0359.211:32.32
15.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 2:05.56  536 28.911:00.821:33.26
16.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 2:06.26  527 28.921:01.091:34.49
17.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 2:06.49  524 29.141:01.361:33.92
18.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 2:06.66  522 27.8758.961:32.73
19.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 2:07.00  518 29.331:02.171:35.22
20.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 2:07.19  515 28.431:00.291:34.28
21.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 2:07.70  509 28.751:00.581:33.83
22.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 2:07.93  506 27.8959.831:33.88
23.James CASTLE19Black Lion 2:08.00  506 29.051:01.061:34.59
24.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 2:08.54  499 29.981:03.261:35.96
24.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 2:08.54  499 28.641:01.311:35.48
26.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 2:08.74  497 29.051:02.221:35.89
27.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 2:09.26  491 28.541:01.691:35.58
28.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 2:09.36  490 29.001:02.301:37.73
29.Nathan BUTTERWORTH17Erith & Dist 2:09.65  486 29.551:02.291:35.32
30.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 2:09.97  483 29.771:02.571:36.39
31.Tomas TRAUPYS18Erith & Dist 2:10.01  482 29.311:00.971:35.08
32.Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson 2:10.42  478 29.201:02.061:36.14
33.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 2:10.47  477 29.611:02.391:36.67
33.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 2:10.47  477 29.501:02.921:37.41
35.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 2:10.48  477 30.361:03.781:37.02
36.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 2:10.50  477 29.071:02.081:36.67
37.Joshua BUNGAY18Shepway SC 2:10.60  476 29.231:02.421:37.50
38.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 2:10.78  474 29.501:03.041:37.51
39.James DICK16Maidstone 2:11.25  469 29.761:03.371:38.07
40.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 2:11.45  467 28.931:03.481:38.61
41.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 2:11.78  463 29.641:03.181:37.56
42.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 2:12.30  458 28.981:02.531:38.33
43.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 2:12.91  451 30.931:05.081:40.02
44.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 2:12.94  451 30.601:04.301:38.99
45.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 2:13.11  449 28.281:01.141:37.16
46.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 2:13.21  448 30.271:04.011:38.77
47.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 2:13.23  448 31.551:05.641:39.61
48.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 2:13.28  448 30.281:04.451:39.63
49.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 2:13.31  447 28.991:02.621:38.15
50.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 2:13.41  446 30.911:04.851:39.85
51.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 2:13.47  446 28.551:01.921:38.59
52.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 2:13.55  445 31.351:06.001:40.82
53.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 2:13.69  444 29.401:03.891:40.32
54.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 2:13.80  443 29.901:04.471:40.55
55.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 2:13.92  441 30.001:04.531:39.73
56.David ALLEN13Black Lion 2:14.31  438 29.901:03.771:39.22
57.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 2:14.52  435 31.011:05.181:40.55
58.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 2:16.87  413 32.361:08.131:43.80
59.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 2:17.10  411 31.421:06.941:42.85
60.Pharell NIMOH14Saxon Crown 2:17.13  411 31.291:06.121:41.97
61.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 2:17.26  410 31.381:06.551:42.46
62.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 2:17.65  406 30.151:04.961:41.25
63.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 2:18.19  402 31.381:07.071:43.72
64.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 2:18.92  395 31.791:07.351:43.44
65.James CLEAVER13Bromley 2:19.24  393 31.701:07.721:44.39
66.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 2:19.35  392 31.191:07.551:44.26
67.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 2:20.06  386 31.191:06.991:44.09
68.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 2:20.30  384 32.291:08.981:45.03
69.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 2:20.34  383 31.401:07.881:45.61
70.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 2:21.04  378 31.741:07.881:45.03
71.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 2:21.06  378 31.971:08.431:45.38
72.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 2:21.10  377 31.421:08.441:46.27
73.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 2:21.86  371 31.271:07.191:44.65
74.Luke REID13Maidstone 2:24.11  354 31.811:09.251:48.43
75.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 2:24.14  354 33.561:10.131:47.93
76.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 2:24.18  354 33.271:10.751:49.30
77.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 2:24.62  350 32.181:09.621:48.40
77.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 2:24.62  350 33.231:10.451:47.59
79.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 2:24.78  349 33.461:10.691:48.35
80.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 2:25.21  346 33.341:10.321:48.57
81.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 2:26.73  335 32.841:10.741:49.16
82.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 2:26.93  334 33.761:11.641:50.42
83.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 2:28.10  326 33.611:11.271:50.73
84.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 2:28.34  325 33.961:12.501:51.48
85.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 2:28.55  323 32.941:10.161:49.57
86.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 2:29.47  317 33.031:12.771:52.56
87.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 2:29.53  317 34.301:13.561:53.20
88.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 2:30.17  313 33.791:12.391:51.97
89.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 2:30.27  312 34.411:13.021:52.32
90.Kevin CAO11Bexley 2:30.87  309 33.181:11.991:51.89
91.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 2:31.45  305 36.011:15.161:54.61
92.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 2:32.01  302 34.931:15.571:54.59
93.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 2:32.22  300 34.711:14.361:54.79
94.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 2:32.56  298 33.151:11.331:52.41
95.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 2:35.15  284 35.071:15.801:56.52
96.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 2:35.27  283 36.311:16.681:56.96
97.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 2:36.13  278 35.751:15.171:56.24
98.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ142:36.22  278 34.651:14.401:55.10
99.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 2:36.67  275 36.111:17.151:58.22
100.Bryan DINEV12Bexley 2:37.88  269 36.641:17.201:58.30
101.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 2:41.60  251 36.661:18.292:00.26
102.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 2:42.17  248 37.511:20.502:03.81
103.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 2:43.15  244 39.081:22.212:06.00
104.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 2:44.49  238 37.221:19.882:03.45
105.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 2:45.19  235 36.531:18.742:01.92
106.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 2:46.38  230 37.981:20.962:05.30
107.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 2:46.74  228 36.371:20.052:03.14
108.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 2:49.20  219 36.461:20.512:06.73
109.Marcus CROSSMAN11Herne Bay 2:49.65  217 40.001:23.922:07.58
110.Alexander MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:58.10  187 39.911:25.142:11.60

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ142:36.22  412 34.651:14.401:55.10

UP