Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 54.36  642 26.31
2.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 54.52  636 26.06
3.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 54.59  634 26.57
4.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 54.83  626 25.87
5.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 55.35  608 26.54
6.Richard KNIGHT23Bromley 55.79  594 26.11
7.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE25Co Cant'bury 55.94  589 27.23
8.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 56.20  581 27.22
9.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 56.24  580 27.32
10.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 56.28  579 26.73
11.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 56.31  578 26.67
12.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 56.63  568 27.23
13.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 57.22  551 27.38
14.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 57.42  545 27.46
14.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 57.42  545 26.90
16.Michael FOSTER19Saxon Crown 57.44  544 27.79
17.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 57.51  542 27.67
18.Oliver DURRANT18Beachfield 57.87  532 27.29
19.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 58.04  527 27.76
20.James CASTLE19Black Lion 58.11  526 28.02
21.Oscar MACARTNEY19Thanet Swim 58.34  519 27.51
22.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 58.39  518 27.56
23.Tomas TRAUPYS18Erith & Dist 58.40  518 27.97
24.William WILDING19Erith & Dist 59.20  497 27.77
25.Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson 59.53  489 28.53
26.Sam WOODARD24Co Cant'bury 59.56  488 28.28
27.Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life 59.63  486 28.35
28.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham91:04.77  379 30.54
29.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ141:08.42  322 32.46

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 56.12  584 26.78
2.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 56.35  576 27.14
3.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 56.82  562 26.94
4.James ANGELL16Dartford 57.15  553 27.29
5.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 57.39  546 27.88
6.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 58.30  520 27.44
7.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 58.45  516 28.15
8.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 58.58  513 27.88
9.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 59.33  494 28.59
10.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 59.61  487 28.33
11.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 59.76  483 27.79
12.Angus LISTER16Co Cant'bury 59.91  480 28.44
13.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 1:00.22  472 28.94
14.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 1:00.23  472 28.60
15.James DICK16Maidstone 1:00.38  468 28.87
15.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 1:00.38  468 28.45
17.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 1:00.60  463 28.71
18.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 1:00.93  456 29.16
19.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 1:01.43  445 29.39
20.Connor PARKER16Erith & Dist 1:01.66  440 29.76
21.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 1:01.72  439 29.48
22.George BLAIR16Maidstone 1:02.09  431 29.54

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 56.80  563 27.00
2.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 57.11  554 28.08
3.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 57.74  536 27.89
4.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 57.99  529 27.82
5.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 58.39  518 28.08
6.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 58.78  508 28.16
7.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 58.98  503 28.26
8.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 59.23  496 28.90
9.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 59.41  492 28.53
10.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 59.52  489 28.49
11.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 59.56  488 28.75
12.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 59.73  484 28.22
13.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 59.82  482 28.52
14.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 59.86  481 28.86
15.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 1:00.27  471 28.56
16.Oliver COOTE15Sevenoaks 1:00.92  456 28.93
17.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 1:00.99  455 28.92
18.Oliver CROWLEY15Gwich Royals 1:01.07  453 28.93
19.Freddy CUNNINGHAM15RTW Monson 1:01.62  441 30.36
20.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 1:01.79  437 29.61
21.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 1:01.80  437 29.90
22.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:01.94  434 29.31
 Joseph JEFFERY15Bexley DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 56.81  563 27.12
2.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 58.66  511 28.01
3.Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham 58.72  509 28.46
4.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 59.47  490 28.34
5.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 1:00.23  472 28.84
6.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 1:00.69  461 29.24
7.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 1:00.97  455 29.16
8.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 1:01.26  449 29.23
9.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 1:01.27  448 29.15
10.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 1:02.01  432 29.50
11.Pharell NIMOH14Saxon Crown 1:02.47  423 29.95
12.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 1:02.61  420 29.87
13.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 1:02.69  418 30.12
14.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 1:02.98  413 30.69
15.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 1:03.03  412 30.01
16.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 1:03.15  409 30.03
17.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 1:03.36  405 29.96
18.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 1:03.50  403 30.63
19.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 1:03.76  398 30.73
20.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 1:03.82  397 31.01
21.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 1:03.99  393 30.76
22.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 1:04.33  387 30.24
23.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 1:04.40  386 30.64
24.Josh COOMER14Dover Life61:45.12  88 48.95

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 1:01.66  440 30.26
2.David ALLEN13Black Lion 1:01.68  439 29.74
3.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 1:03.71  399 30.79
4.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 1:03.74  398 30.76
5.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 1:03.87  396 30.87
6.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 1:04.26  389 30.74
7.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 1:04.33  387 31.12
7.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 1:04.33  387 30.35
9.James CLEAVER13Bromley 1:04.47  385 31.04
10.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 1:05.00  375 31.22
11.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 1:06.25  355 31.74
12.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 1:06.60  349 32.05
13.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 1:06.67  348 32.40
14.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 1:06.72  347 32.74
15.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 1:06.79  346 32.02
16.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 1:07.26  339 32.56
17.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 1:07.36  337 32.83
18.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:07.53  335 33.00
18.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 1:07.53  335 32.88
20.Luke REID13Maidstone 1:07.59  334 32.58
21.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 1:07.89  329 32.04
22.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 1:08.29  324 33.06
23.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 1:08.89  315 32.85
24.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 1:09.34  309 33.42
25.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 1:09.45  308 32.37

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 1:06.15  356 31.70
2.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 1:07.14  341 32.77
3.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 1:07.88  330 32.49
4.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 1:08.17  325 32.12
5.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 1:08.26  324 32.62
6.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 1:08.65  319 33.16
7.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 1:09.04  313 32.96
8.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 1:09.28  310 32.91
9.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 1:09.35  309 33.11
10.Seamus HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 1:09.81  303 32.31
11.Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham 1:10.53  294 33.73
12.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 1:10.57  293 33.62
13.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 1:11.08  287 33.27
14.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 1:11.09  287 33.98
15.August MOOS12Shepway SC 1:11.23  285 33.18
16.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 1:11.57  281 33.31
17.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 1:12.05  275 34.96
18.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 1:12.55  270 33.61
19.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 1:13.21  263 34.72
20.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 1:13.25  262 34.87
21.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 1:13.34  261 34.01
22.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 1:13.56  259 34.56

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 1:09.35  309 33.50
2.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 1:09.71  304 33.72
3.Kevin CAO11Bexley 1:09.77  303 33.32
4.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 1:12.09  275 34.45
5.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 1:12.66  269 34.30
6.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 1:12.93  266 34.31
7.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 1:13.47  260 36.13
8.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 1:13.62  258 35.94
9.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 1:14.32  251 35.15
10.Jack PASS11Black Lion 1:14.34  251 34.62
11.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 1:14.46  250 35.41
12.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 1:14.87  245 34.89
13.Demi ALLI11Dartford 1:14.94  245 35.41
14.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 1:15.24  242 35.96
14.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 1:15.24  242 35.34
16.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 1:15.33  241 35.70
17.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 1:16.30  232 35.86
18.Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11Tonbridge 1:16.92  226 35.50
19.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 1:17.40  222 36.72
20.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 1:17.71  219 36.60
21.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 1:18.03  217 37.03
22.Thomas BROOKS-SYKES11Shepway SC 1:18.57  212 37.11
23.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 1:19.12  208 36.94
24.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 1:20.07  201 37.60

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 54.36  642 26.31
2.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 54.52  636 26.06
3.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 54.59  634 26.57
4.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 54.83  626 25.87
5.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 55.35  608 26.54
6.Richard KNIGHT23Bromley 55.79  594 26.11
7.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE25Co Cant'bury 55.94  589 27.23
8.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 56.12  584 26.78
9.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 56.20  581 27.22
10.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 56.24  580 27.32
11.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 56.28  579 26.73
12.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 56.31  578 26.67
13.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 56.35  576 27.14
14.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 56.63  568 27.23
15.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 56.80  563 27.00
16.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 56.81  563 27.12
17.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 56.82  562 26.94
18.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 57.11  554 28.08
19.James ANGELL16Dartford 57.15  553 27.29
20.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 57.22  551 27.38
21.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 57.39  546 27.88
22.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 57.42  545 27.46
22.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 57.42  545 26.90
24.Michael FOSTER19Saxon Crown 57.44  544 27.79
25.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 57.51  542 27.67
26.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 57.74  536 27.89
27.Oliver DURRANT18Beachfield 57.87  532 27.29
28.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 57.99  529 27.82
29.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 58.04  527 27.76
30.James CASTLE19Black Lion 58.11  526 28.02
31.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 58.30  520 27.44
32.Oscar MACARTNEY19Thanet Swim 58.34  519 27.51
33.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 58.39  518 28.08
33.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 58.39  518 27.56
35.Tomas TRAUPYS18Erith & Dist 58.40  518 27.97
36.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 58.45  516 28.15
37.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 58.58  513 27.88
38.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 58.66  511 28.01
39.Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham 58.72  509 28.46
40.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 58.78  508 28.16
41.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 58.98  503 28.26
42.William WILDING19Erith & Dist 59.20  497 27.77
43.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 59.23  496 28.90
44.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 59.33  494 28.59
45.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 59.41  492 28.53
46.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 59.47  490 28.34
47.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 59.52  489 28.49
48.Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson 59.53  489 28.53
49.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 59.56  488 28.75
49.Sam WOODARD24Co Cant'bury 59.56  488 28.28
51.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 59.61  487 28.33
52.Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life 59.63  486 28.35
53.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 59.73  484 28.22
54.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 59.76  483 27.79
55.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 59.82  482 28.52
56.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 59.86  481 28.86
57.Angus LISTER16Co Cant'bury 59.91  480 28.44
58.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 1:00.22  472 28.94
59.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 1:00.23  472 28.84
59.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 1:00.23  472 28.60
61.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 1:00.27  471 28.56
62.James DICK16Maidstone 1:00.38  468 28.87
62.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 1:00.38  468 28.45
64.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 1:00.60  463 28.71
65.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 1:00.69  461 29.24
66.Oliver COOTE15Sevenoaks 1:00.92  456 28.93
67.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 1:00.93  456 29.16
68.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 1:00.97  455 29.16
69.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 1:00.99  455 28.92
70.Oliver CROWLEY15Gwich Royals 1:01.07  453 28.93
71.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 1:01.26  449 29.23
72.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 1:01.27  448 29.15
73.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 1:01.43  445 29.39
74.Freddy CUNNINGHAM15RTW Monson 1:01.62  441 30.36
75.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 1:01.66  440 30.26
75.Connor PARKER16Erith & Dist 1:01.66  440 29.76
77.David ALLEN13Black Lion 1:01.68  439 29.74
78.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 1:01.72  439 29.48
79.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 1:01.79  437 29.61
80.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 1:01.80  437 29.90
81.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:01.94  434 29.31
82.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 1:02.01  432 29.50
83.George BLAIR16Maidstone 1:02.09  431 29.54
84.Pharell NIMOH14Saxon Crown 1:02.47  423 29.95
85.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 1:02.61  420 29.87
86.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 1:02.69  418 30.12
87.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 1:02.98  413 30.69
88.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 1:03.03  412 30.01
89.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 1:03.15  409 30.03
90.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 1:03.36  405 29.96
91.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 1:03.50  403 30.63
92.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 1:03.71  399 30.79
93.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 1:03.74  398 30.76
94.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 1:03.76  398 30.73
95.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 1:03.82  397 31.01
96.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 1:03.87  396 30.87
97.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 1:03.99  393 30.76
98.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 1:04.26  389 30.74
99.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 1:04.33  387 31.12
99.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 1:04.33  387 30.24
99.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 1:04.33  387 30.35
102.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 1:04.40  386 30.64
103.James CLEAVER13Bromley 1:04.47  385 31.04
104.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham91:04.77  379 30.54
105.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 1:05.00  375 31.22
106.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 1:06.15  356 31.70
107.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 1:06.25  355 31.74
108.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 1:06.60  349 32.05
109.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 1:06.67  348 32.40
110.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 1:06.72  347 32.74
111.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 1:06.79  346 32.02
112.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 1:07.14  341 32.77
113.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 1:07.26  339 32.56
114.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 1:07.36  337 32.83
115.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:07.53  335 33.00
115.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 1:07.53  335 32.88
117.Luke REID13Maidstone 1:07.59  334 32.58
118.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 1:07.88  330 32.49
119.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 1:07.89  329 32.04
120.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 1:08.17  325 32.12
121.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 1:08.26  324 32.62
122.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 1:08.29  324 33.06
123.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ141:08.42  322 32.46
124.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 1:08.65  319 33.16
125.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 1:08.89  315 32.85
126.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 1:09.04  313 32.96
127.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 1:09.28  310 32.91
128.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 1:09.34  309 33.42
129.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 1:09.35  309 33.50
129.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 1:09.35  309 33.11
131.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 1:09.45  308 32.37
132.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 1:09.71  304 33.72
133.Kevin CAO11Bexley 1:09.77  303 33.32
134.Seamus HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 1:09.81  303 32.31
135.Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham 1:10.53  294 33.73
136.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 1:10.57  293 33.62
137.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 1:11.08  287 33.27
138.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 1:11.09  287 33.98
139.August MOOS12Shepway SC 1:11.23  285 33.18
140.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 1:11.57  281 33.31
141.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 1:12.05  275 34.96
142.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 1:12.09  275 34.45
143.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 1:12.55  270 33.61
144.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 1:12.66  269 34.30
145.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 1:12.93  266 34.31
146.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 1:13.21  263 34.72
147.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 1:13.25  262 34.87
148.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 1:13.34  261 34.01
149.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 1:13.47  260 36.13
150.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 1:13.56  259 34.56
151.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 1:13.62  258 35.94
152.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 1:14.32  251 35.15
153.Jack PASS11Black Lion 1:14.34  251 34.62
154.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 1:14.46  250 35.41
155.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 1:14.87  245 34.89
156.Demi ALLI11Dartford 1:14.94  245 35.41
157.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 1:15.24  242 35.96
157.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 1:15.24  242 35.34
159.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 1:15.33  241 35.70
160.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 1:16.30  232 35.86
161.Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11Tonbridge 1:16.92  226 35.50
162.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 1:17.40  222 36.72
163.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 1:17.71  219 36.60
164.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 1:18.03  217 37.03
165.Thomas BROOKS-SYKES11Shepway SC 1:18.57  212 37.11
166.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 1:19.12  208 36.94
167.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 1:20.07  201 37.60
168.Josh COOMER14Dover Life61:45.12  88 48.95
 Joseph JEFFERY15Bexley DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham91:04.77  585 30.54
2.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ141:08.42  478 32.46
3.Josh COOMER14Dover Life61:45.12  232 48.95

UP