Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 24.18  646 
2.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 24.40  629 
3.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 24.71  605 
4.Richard KNIGHT23Bromley 24.78  600 
4.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 24.78  600 
6.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 25.07  580 
7.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 25.16  574 
8.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 25.26  567 
9.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 25.44  555 
10.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 25.45  554 
11.Richard CARR18Maidstone 25.47  553 
12.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 25.51  550 
13.Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim 25.57  546 
14.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 25.66  541 
15.Clive BATES29Ashford Town 25.83  530 
16.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 26.10  514 
17.Alexander DIN20Bromley 26.27  504 
18.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 26.40  496 
19.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 26.41  496 
20.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 26.42  495 
21.William WILDING19Erith & Dist 26.55  488 
22.Michael ADAMS17Maidstone 26.57  487 
23.Mark SALTER24Sittingbourn 26.62  484 
24.Tomas TRAUPYS18Erith & Dist 26.66  482 
25.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 26.70  480 
26.Sam WOODARD24Co Cant'bury 26.76  477 
27.George TYLER17Sevenoaks 26.78  476 
28.Oliver DURRANT18Beachfield 26.79  475 
29.Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist 26.90  469 
30.Edward DICKINSON17Beachfield 27.09  459 
31.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 27.18  455 
32.Joshua BUNGAY18Shepway SC 27.55  437 
33.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham928.76  384 
34.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ1430.14  333 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16Sevenoaks 25.35  561 
2.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 26.20  508 
2.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 26.20  508 
4.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 26.41  496 
5.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 26.62  484 
6.Finlay MAXWELL16Beckenham 26.68  481 
7.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 26.97  466 
8.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 27.16  456 
8.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 27.16  456 
10.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 27.17  455 
11.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 27.18  455 
12.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 27.19  454 
13.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 27.20  454 
14.Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks 27.30  449 
15.James DICK16Maidstone 27.41  443 
16.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 27.46  441 
17.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 27.68  431 
18.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 27.70  430 
19.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 27.76  427 
20.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 27.79  425 
21.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 28.39  399 
 Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks DNC    
 George BLAIR16Maidstone DNC    
 Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 26.21  507 
2.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 26.65  483 
3.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 26.76  477 
4.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 26.82  473 
5.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 26.84  472 
6.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 26.90  469 
7.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 26.94  467 
8.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 27.13  457 
9.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 27.23  452 
10.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 27.37  445 
11.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 27.38  445 
12.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 27.43  442 
13.Reken RAI15Shepway SC 27.45  442 
14.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 27.58  435 
15.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 27.61  434 
16.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 27.62  433 
17.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 27.63  433 
18.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 27.67  431 
19.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 27.74  428 
20.Oliver CROWLEY15Gwich Royals 27.78  426 
20.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 27.78  426 
22.Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham 27.83  424 
23.Luca SHORT15Bromley 27.99  416 
24.George COLES15Co Cant'bury 28.10  412 
25.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 28.52  394 
26.Daniel GRUNSELL15Dover Life 28.57  392 
27.Jamaal FRANCIS15Gwich Royals 28.71  386 
28.Joseph JEFFERY15Bexley 28.85  380 
 Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 26.08  515 
2.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 27.22  453 
3.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 27.33  447 
4.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 27.67  431 
5.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 27.92  420 
6.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 27.93  419 
7.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 28.21  407 
8.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 28.22  406 
9.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 28.23  406 
10.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 28.27  404 
11.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 28.28  404 
12.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 28.60  390 
13.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 28.62  389 
14.Samuel GURUNG14Co Cant'bury 28.68  387 
15.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 28.73  385 
16.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 28.75  384 
17.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 28.99  375 
17.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 28.99  375 
19.Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay 29.04  373 
20.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 29.06  372 
21.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 29.47  357 
22.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 29.50  356 
23.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 29.59  352 
24.Andrew STEER14Saxon Crown 29.95  340 
25.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 30.44  324 
26.Josh COOMER14Dover Life647.46  85 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 28.22  406 
2.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 28.67  387 
3.David ALLEN13Black Lion 28.87  379 
4.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 28.89  379 
5.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 28.92  377 
6.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 29.01  374 
7.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 29.62  351 
8.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 29.65  350 
9.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 29.70  348 
10.James CLEAVER13Bromley 29.73  347 
11.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 29.74  347 
12.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 29.81  345 
13.James FRY13Sevenoaks 29.84  344 
14.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 29.87  343 
15.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 30.06  336 
16.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 30.23  330 
17.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 30.36  326 
18.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 30.49  322 
19.Luke REID13Maidstone 30.52  321 
20.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 30.59  319 
21.James RANDALL13Edenbridge 30.62  318 
22.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 30.71  315 
23.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 30.79  313 
24.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 30.88  310 
25.Oliver MOORE13Larkfield 31.12  303 
26.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 31.18  301 
27.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 31.31  297 
28.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 31.52  291 
29.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 31.90  281 
 Oliver HAMILTON13Sevenoaks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 30.16  333 
2.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 30.42  324 
3.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 30.63  318 
4.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 31.05  305 
5.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 31.33  297 
6.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 31.40  295 
7.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 31.46  293 
8.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 31.54  291 
9.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 31.76  285 
10.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 31.82  283 
11.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 31.88  282 
12.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 32.11  276 
13.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 32.14  275 
14.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 32.15  275 
15.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 32.18  274 
16.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 32.22  273 
17.Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks 32.47  267 
18.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 32.60  263 
19.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 32.79  259 
20.Marcus SWINERD12Dover Life 32.97  255 
21.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 33.40  245 
22.Tyler SMITH12Dover Life 33.62  240 
23.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 33.63  240 
24.Owen DUNSMORE12Erith & Dist 33.73  238 
25.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 34.24  227 
26.Kaizar KANCHWALA12Beckenham 34.49  222 
27.Ashton EPHIGENE12Erith & Dist 34.58  221 
 Seamus HAMILTON12Sevenoaks DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 31.87  282 
2.Kevin CAO11Bexley 31.98  279 
3.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 31.99  279 
4.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 32.47  267 
5.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 32.55  265 
6.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 32.63  263 
7.Demi ALLI11Dartford 32.65  262 
8.Jack PASS11Black Lion 32.90  256 
9.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 32.93  256 
10.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 33.01  254 
11.Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11Tonbridge 33.09  252 
12.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 33.40  245 
13.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 33.49  243 
14.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 33.60  241 
15.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 33.80  236 
16.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 33.82  236 
17.Leo WALKER11Gwich Royals 33.86  235 
18.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 33.91  234 
19.Alexander EVANS-WILSON11Sevenoaks 34.43  224 
20.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 34.65  219 
21.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 34.74  218 
22.Max POSTLETHWAITE10Dartford 34.97  213 
23.Patryk DEC11Erith & Dist 35.03  212 
24.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 35.06  212 
25.Louis TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 35.09  211 
26.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 35.29  208 
27.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 35.53  203 
28.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 35.68  201 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 24.18  646 
2.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 24.40  629 
3.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 24.71  605 
4.Richard KNIGHT23Bromley 24.78  600 
4.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 24.78  600 
6.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 25.07  580 
7.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 25.16  574 
8.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 25.26  567 
9.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16Sevenoaks 25.35  561 
10.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 25.44  555 
11.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 25.45  554 
12.Richard CARR18Maidstone 25.47  553 
13.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 25.51  550 
14.Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim 25.57  546 
15.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 25.66  541 
16.Clive BATES29Ashford Town 25.83  530 
17.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 26.08  515 
18.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 26.10  514 
19.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 26.20  508 
19.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 26.20  508 
21.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 26.21  507 
22.Alexander DIN20Bromley 26.27  504 
23.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 26.40  496 
24.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 26.41  496 
24.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 26.41  496 
26.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 26.42  495 
27.William WILDING19Erith & Dist 26.55  488 
28.Michael ADAMS17Maidstone 26.57  487 
29.Mark SALTER24Sittingbourn 26.62  484 
29.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 26.62  484 
31.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 26.65  483 
32.Tomas TRAUPYS18Erith & Dist 26.66  482 
33.Finlay MAXWELL16Beckenham 26.68  481 
34.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 26.70  480 
35.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 26.76  477 
35.Sam WOODARD24Co Cant'bury 26.76  477 
37.George TYLER17Sevenoaks 26.78  476 
38.Oliver DURRANT18Beachfield 26.79  475 
39.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 26.82  473 
40.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 26.84  472 
41.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 26.90  469 
41.Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist 26.90  469 
43.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 26.94  467 
44.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 26.97  466 
45.Edward DICKINSON17Beachfield 27.09  459 
46.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 27.13  457 
47.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 27.16  456 
47.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 27.16  456 
49.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 27.17  455 
50.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 27.18  455 
50.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 27.18  455 
52.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 27.19  454 
53.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 27.20  454 
54.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 27.22  453 
55.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 27.23  452 
56.Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks 27.30  449 
57.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 27.33  447 
58.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 27.37  445 
59.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 27.38  445 
60.James DICK16Maidstone 27.41  443 
61.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 27.43  442 
62.Reken RAI15Shepway SC 27.45  442 
63.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 27.46  441 
64.Joshua BUNGAY18Shepway SC 27.55  437 
65.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 27.58  435 
66.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 27.61  434 
67.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 27.62  433 
68.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 27.63  433 
69.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 27.67  431 
69.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 27.67  431 
71.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 27.68  431 
72.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 27.70  430 
73.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 27.74  428 
74.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 27.76  427 
75.Oliver CROWLEY15Gwich Royals 27.78  426 
75.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 27.78  426 
77.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 27.79  425 
78.Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham 27.83  424 
79.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 27.92  420 
80.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 27.93  419 
81.Luca SHORT15Bromley 27.99  416 
82.George COLES15Co Cant'bury 28.10  412 
83.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 28.21  407 
84.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 28.22  406 
84.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 28.22  406 
86.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 28.23  406 
87.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 28.27  404 
88.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 28.28  404 
89.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 28.39  399 
90.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 28.52  394 
91.Daniel GRUNSELL15Dover Life 28.57  392 
92.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 28.60  390 
93.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 28.62  389 
94.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 28.67  387 
95.Samuel GURUNG14Co Cant'bury 28.68  387 
96.Jamaal FRANCIS15Gwich Royals 28.71  386 
97.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 28.73  385 
98.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 28.75  384 
99.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham928.76  384 
100.Joseph JEFFERY15Bexley 28.85  380 
101.David ALLEN13Black Lion 28.87  379 
102.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 28.89  379 
103.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 28.92  377 
104.Adam BROOMFIELD14Maidstone 28.99  375 
104.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 28.99  375 
106.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 29.01  374 
107.Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay 29.04  373 
108.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 29.06  372 
109.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 29.47  357 
110.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 29.50  356 
111.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 29.59  352 
112.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 29.62  351 
113.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 29.65  350 
114.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 29.70  348 
115.James CLEAVER13Bromley 29.73  347 
116.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 29.74  347 
117.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 29.81  345 
118.James FRY13Sevenoaks 29.84  344 
119.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 29.87  343 
120.Andrew STEER14Saxon Crown 29.95  340 
121.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 30.06  336 
122.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ1430.14  333 
123.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 30.16  333 
124.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 30.23  330 
125.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 30.36  326 
126.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 30.42  324 
127.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 30.44  324 
128.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 30.49  322 
129.Luke REID13Maidstone 30.52  321 
130.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 30.59  319 
131.James RANDALL13Edenbridge 30.62  318 
132.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 30.63  318 
133.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 30.71  315 
134.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 30.79  313 
135.Thiago GENTLES13Sevenoaks 30.88  310 
136.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 31.05  305 
137.Oliver MOORE13Larkfield 31.12  303 
138.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 31.18  301 
139.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 31.31  297 
140.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 31.33  297 
141.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 31.40  295 
142.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 31.46  293 
143.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 31.52  291 
144.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 31.54  291 
145.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 31.76  285 
146.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 31.82  283 
147.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 31.87  282 
148.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 31.88  282 
149.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 31.90  281 
150.Kevin CAO11Bexley 31.98  279 
151.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 31.99  279 
152.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 32.11  276 
153.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 32.14  275 
154.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 32.15  275 
155.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 32.18  274 
156.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 32.22  273 
157.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 32.47  267 
157.Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks 32.47  267 
159.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 32.55  265 
160.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 32.60  263 
161.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 32.63  263 
162.Demi ALLI11Dartford 32.65  262 
163.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 32.79  259 
164.Jack PASS11Black Lion 32.90  256 
165.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 32.93  256 
166.Marcus SWINERD12Dover Life 32.97  255 
167.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 33.01  254 
168.Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11Tonbridge 33.09  252 
169.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 33.40  245 
169.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 33.40  245 
171.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 33.49  243 
172.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 33.60  241 
173.Tyler SMITH12Dover Life 33.62  240 
174.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 33.63  240 
175.Owen DUNSMORE12Erith & Dist 33.73  238 
176.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 33.80  236 
177.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 33.82  236 
178.Leo WALKER11Gwich Royals 33.86  235 
179.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 33.91  234 
180.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 34.24  227 
181.Alexander EVANS-WILSON11Sevenoaks 34.43  224 
182.Kaizar KANCHWALA12Beckenham 34.49  222 
183.Ashton EPHIGENE12Erith & Dist 34.58  221 
184.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 34.65  219 
185.Oliver HAYCOCKS11Bromley 34.74  218 
186.Max POSTLETHWAITE10Dartford 34.97  213 
187.Patryk DEC11Erith & Dist 35.03  212 
188.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 35.06  212 
189.Louis TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 35.09  211 
190.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 35.29  208 
191.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 35.53  203 
192.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 35.68  201 
193.Josh COOMER14Dover Life647.46  85 
 Seamus HAMILTON12Sevenoaks DNC    
 Oliver HAMILTON13Sevenoaks DNC    
 Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim DNC    
 Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks DNC    
 George BLAIR16Maidstone DNC    
 Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham928.76  667 
2.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ1430.14  540 
3.Josh COOMER14Dover Life647.46  218 

UP