Boys Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 5:42.02  362 
 50m 35.21100m 1:18.44150m 3:34.08200m 2:46.93250m 5:04.31300m 4:22.76350m -400m 5:42.02
2.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 5:54.25  326 
 50m 36.27100m 1:18.86150m 2:03.47200m 2:46.83250m 3:42.15300m 4:36.83350m 5:16.07400m 5:54.25
3.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 5:56.62  319 
 50m 37.66100m 1:21.21150m 2:06.30200m 2:50.09250m 3:42.92300m 4:35.42350m 5:18.41400m 5:56.62
4.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 5:57.47  317 
 50m 35.29100m 1:22.01150m 2:07.45200m 2:53.06250m 3:45.09300m 4:38.58350m 5:18.39400m 5:57.47
5.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 6:01.15  307 
 50m 37.23100m 1:23.27150m 2:09.67200m 2:54.60250m 3:48.34300m 4:43.95350m 5:23.23400m 6:01.15
6.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 6:05.98  295 
 50m 39.68100m 1:28.87150m 2:16.63200m 3:03.56250m 3:53.88300m 4:43.12350m 5:24.76400m 6:05.98
7.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 6:13.17  278 
 50m 39.94100m 1:27.53150m 2:15.42200m 3:03.05250m 3:56.51300m 4:52.19350m 5:33.19400m 6:13.17
8.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 6:13.34  278 
 50m 41.08100m 1:33.79150m 2:18.11200m 3:03.59250m 3:54.57300m 4:48.54350m 5:31.29400m 6:13.34
9.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 6:14.70  275 
 50m 36.05100m 1:22.73150m 2:09.29200m 2:55.21250m 3:51.40300m 4:50.27350m 5:33.67400m 6:14.70
10.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 6:20.77  262 
 50m 42.50100m 1:32.37150m 2:22.56200m 3:10.74250m 4:03.47300m 4:57.23350m -400m 6:20.77
11.August MOOS12Shepway SC 6:49.76  210 
 50m 40.30100m 1:33.24150m 2:20.03200m 3:07.79250m 4:10.73300m 5:15.07350m 6:04.37400m 6:49.76

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David ALLEN13Black Lion 5:24.58  423 
 50m 33.53100m 1:13.92150m 1:55.60200m 4:13.47250m 3:24.74300m 5:24.58350m 4:49.87400m 5:24.58
2.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 5:28.93  407 
 50m 34.98100m 1:17.02150m 1:58.91200m 2:41.59250m 3:27.98300m 4:13.49350m 4:51.95400m 5:28.93
3.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 5:35.12  385 
 50m 36.23100m 1:18.99150m 2:02.45200m 2:43.99250m 3:33.29300m 4:22.25350m 4:59.54400m 5:35.12
4.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 5:39.68  369 
 50m 34.10100m 1:17.14150m 2:02.63200m 2:45.99250m 3:34.16300m 4:23.05350m 5:01.85400m 5:39.68
5.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 5:41.62  363 
 50m 34.70100m 1:16.05150m 2:00.10200m 2:44.34250m 3:34.14300m 4:24.62350m 5:03.43400m 5:41.62
6.James CLEAVER13Bromley 5:43.50  357 
 50m 35.16100m 1:18.62150m 2:02.15200m 2:45.21250m 3:36.79300m 4:29.71350m 5:07.89400m 5:43.50
7.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 5:54.05  326 
 50m 36.55100m 1:25.65150m 2:11.64200m 2:58.36250m 3:45.45300m 4:35.79350m 5:15.01400m 5:54.05

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 5:06.76  502 
 50m 28.29100m 1:02.65150m 1:44.16200m 2:25.56250m 3:10.05300m 3:56.22350m 4:32.04400m 5:06.76
2.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 5:07.30  499 
 50m 30.87100m 1:07.75150m 1:48.18200m 2:27.89250m 3:09.57300m 3:52.62350m 4:30.86400m 5:07.30
3.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 5:14.10  467 
 50m 34.25100m 1:15.20150m 1:57.43200m 2:38.83250m 3:21.46300m 4:04.16350m 4:39.69400m 5:14.10
4.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 5:15.84  460 
 50m 32.63100m 1:10.16150m 1:51.48200m 2:30.98250m 3:17.65300m 4:03.59350m 4:40.09400m 5:15.84
5.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 5:18.52  448 
 50m 33.68100m 1:15.16150m 1:56.55200m 2:36.02250m 3:20.09300m 4:05.13350m 4:42.50400m 5:18.52
6.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 5:20.16  441 
 50m 32.68100m 1:11.94150m 1:54.12200m 2:38.17250m 3:19.90300m 4:04.92350m 4:43.68400m 5:20.16
7.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 5:22.03  434 
 50m 32.37100m 1:10.98150m 1:51.29200m 2:32.71250m 3:22.54300m 4:10.88350m 4:47.71400m 5:22.03
8.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 5:22.84  430 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.50150m 1:52.05200m 2:33.88250m 3:23.10300m 4:11.83350m 4:48.66400m 5:22.84
9.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 5:24.39  424 
 50m 33.37100m 1:14.21150m 1:56.87200m 2:38.49250m 3:25.70300m 4:14.28350m 4:49.96400m 5:24.39
10.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 5:30.77  400 
 50m 34.36100m 1:15.52150m 1:59.13200m 2:42.75250m 3:29.24300m 4:17.83350m 4:55.39400m 5:30.77
11.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 5:32.38  394 
 50m 30.74100m 1:09.89150m 1:53.50200m 2:36.20250m 3:26.05300m 4:16.56350m 4:55.07400m 5:32.38
12.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 5:37.15  378 
 50m 34.98100m 1:15.84150m 2:01.09200m 2:44.81250m 3:32.92300m 4:21.56350m 4:59.64400m 5:37.15
13.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 5:42.37  361 
 50m 34.95100m 1:17.88150m 2:02.04200m 2:45.29250m 3:34.19300m 4:25.22350m 5:04.80400m 5:42.37
14.Harvey MAUNDERS14Gwich Royals 5:42.91  359 
 50m 34.16100m 1:16.30150m 2:02.74200m 2:46.60250m 3:36.31300m 4:27.49350m 5:06.29400m 5:42.91
15.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 5:51.24  334 
 50m 33.91100m 1:14.47150m 2:02.47200m 2:48.28250m 3:40.57300m 4:33.29350m 5:12.75400m 5:51.24

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 5:01.20  530 
 50m 30.19100m 1:06.40150m 1:45.33200m 2:23.43250m 3:09.12300m 3:54.70350m 4:29.13400m 5:01.20
2.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 5:08.04  496 
 50m 31.79100m 1:08.97150m 1:50.62200m 2:31.85250m 3:16.37300m 4:01.71350m 4:36.08400m 5:08.04
3.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 5:09.90  487 
 50m 31.11100m 1:09.46150m 1:50.34200m 2:30.43250m 3:15.64300m 4:00.95350m 4:36.66400m 5:09.90
4.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 5:12.84  473 
 50m 31.06100m 1:08.96150m 1:51.12200m 2:33.30250m 3:14.03300m 3:58.04350m 4:35.96400m 5:12.84
5.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 5:19.31  445 
 50m 31.58100m 1:10.91150m 1:56.54200m 2:40.44250m 3:20.69300m 4:03.38350m 4:42.74400m 5:19.31
6.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 5:19.84  443 
 50m 31.24100m 1:06.79150m 1:48.63200m 2:28.50250m 3:19.08300m 4:10.23350m 4:45.93400m 5:19.84
7.Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim 5:20.10  442 
 50m 32.18100m 1:10.93150m 1:54.16200m 2:35.51250m 3:20.95300m 4:08.30350m 4:44.58400m 5:20.10
8.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 5:20.24  441 
 50m 31.26100m 1:08.99150m 1:51.33200m -250m 3:17.89300m 4:04.36350m 4:42.62400m 5:20.24
9.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 5:22.14  433 
 50m 32.20100m 1:11.76150m 1:55.04200m 2:37.49250m 3:24.37300m 4:11.15350m 4:47.79400m 5:22.14
10.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 5:25.84  419 
 50m 31.86100m 1:10.82150m 1:50.60200m 2:29.47250m 3:18.82300m 4:09.11350m 4:47.99400m 5:25.84
11.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 5:27.02  414 
 50m 32.15100m 1:10.17150m 1:54.59200m 2:36.97250m 3:25.49300m 4:11.87350m 4:51.20400m 5:27.02
12.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 5:29.85  403 
 50m 32.17100m 1:13.20150m 1:54.27200m 2:36.85250m 3:22.55300m 5:29.85350m 4:52.23400m 5:29.85
13.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 5:34.49  387 
 50m 31.16100m 1:08.55150m 1:53.49200m 2:39.93250m 3:29.25300m 4:17.43350m 4:56.35400m 5:34.49
14.George WISE15Dartford 5:39.74  369 
 50m 34.50100m 1:14.82150m 2:00.85200m 2:43.04250m 3:34.38300m 4:25.93350m 5:04.01400m 5:39.74

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 4:53.60  572 
 50m 30.07100m 1:04.62150m 1:43.73200m 2:22.88250m 3:03.87300m 3:46.59350m 4:19.81400m 4:53.60
2.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 4:55.24  563 
 50m 29.95100m 1:04.44150m 1:43.25200m 2:21.08250m 3:04.53300m 3:48.07350m 4:22.30400m 4:55.24
3.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 5:02.19  525 
 50m 30.21100m 1:05.42150m 1:46.55200m 2:26.83250m 3:11.60300m 3:57.18350m 4:31.85400m 5:02.19
4.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 5:10.78  483 
 50m 30.64100m 1:06.81150m 1:48.10200m 2:28.36250m 3:12.48300m 3:58.45350m 4:35.17400m 5:10.78
5.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 5:24.90  422 
 50m 31.91100m 1:10.36150m 1:55.30200m 2:38.48250m 4:47.63300m 4:09.56350m -400m 5:24.90

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 4:53.60  572 
 50m 30.07100m 1:04.62150m 1:43.73200m 2:22.88250m 3:03.87300m 3:46.59350m 4:19.81400m 4:53.60
2.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 4:55.24  563 
 50m 29.95100m 1:04.44150m 1:43.25200m 2:21.08250m 3:04.53300m 3:48.07350m 4:22.30400m 4:55.24
3.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 5:01.20  530 
 50m 30.19100m 1:06.40150m 1:45.33200m 2:23.43250m 3:09.12300m 3:54.70350m 4:29.13400m 5:01.20
4.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 5:02.19  525 
 50m 30.21100m 1:05.42150m 1:46.55200m 2:26.83250m 3:11.60300m 3:57.18350m 4:31.85400m 5:02.19
5.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 5:06.76  502 
 50m 28.29100m 1:02.65150m 1:44.16200m 2:25.56250m 3:10.05300m 3:56.22350m 4:32.04400m 5:06.76
6.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 5:07.30  499 
 50m 30.87100m 1:07.75150m 1:48.18200m 2:27.89250m 3:09.57300m 3:52.62350m 4:30.86400m 5:07.30
7.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 5:08.04  496 
 50m 31.79100m 1:08.97150m 1:50.62200m 2:31.85250m 3:16.37300m 4:01.71350m 4:36.08400m 5:08.04
8.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 5:09.90  487 
 50m 31.11100m 1:09.46150m 1:50.34200m 2:30.43250m 3:15.64300m 4:00.95350m 4:36.66400m 5:09.90
9.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 5:10.78  483 
 50m 30.64100m 1:06.81150m 1:48.10200m 2:28.36250m 3:12.48300m 3:58.45350m 4:35.17400m 5:10.78
10.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 5:12.84  473 
 50m 31.06100m 1:08.96150m 1:51.12200m 2:33.30250m 3:14.03300m 3:58.04350m 4:35.96400m 5:12.84
11.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 5:14.10  467 
 50m 34.25100m 1:15.20150m 1:57.43200m 2:38.83250m 3:21.46300m 4:04.16350m 4:39.69400m 5:14.10
12.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 5:15.84  460 
 50m 32.63100m 1:10.16150m 1:51.48200m 2:30.98250m 3:17.65300m 4:03.59350m 4:40.09400m 5:15.84
13.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 5:18.52  448 
 50m 33.68100m 1:15.16150m 1:56.55200m 2:36.02250m 3:20.09300m 4:05.13350m 4:42.50400m 5:18.52
14.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 5:19.31  445 
 50m 31.58100m 1:10.91150m 1:56.54200m 2:40.44250m 3:20.69300m 4:03.38350m 4:42.74400m 5:19.31
15.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 5:19.84  443 
 50m 31.24100m 1:06.79150m 1:48.63200m 2:28.50250m 3:19.08300m 4:10.23350m 4:45.93400m 5:19.84
16.Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim 5:20.10  442 
 50m 32.18100m 1:10.93150m 1:54.16200m 2:35.51250m 3:20.95300m 4:08.30350m 4:44.58400m 5:20.10
17.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 5:20.16  441 
 50m 32.68100m 1:11.94150m 1:54.12200m 2:38.17250m 3:19.90300m 4:04.92350m 4:43.68400m 5:20.16
18.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 5:20.24  441 
 50m 31.26100m 1:08.99150m 1:51.33200m -250m 3:17.89300m 4:04.36350m 4:42.62400m 5:20.24
19.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 5:22.03  434 
 50m 32.37100m 1:10.98150m 1:51.29200m 2:32.71250m 3:22.54300m 4:10.88350m 4:47.71400m 5:22.03
20.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 5:22.14  433 
 50m 32.20100m 1:11.76150m 1:55.04200m 2:37.49250m 3:24.37300m 4:11.15350m 4:47.79400m 5:22.14
21.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 5:22.84  430 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.50150m 1:52.05200m 2:33.88250m 3:23.10300m 4:11.83350m 4:48.66400m 5:22.84
22.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 5:24.39  424 
 50m 33.37100m 1:14.21150m 1:56.87200m 2:38.49250m 3:25.70300m 4:14.28350m 4:49.96400m 5:24.39
23.David ALLEN13Black Lion 5:24.58  423 
 50m 33.53100m 1:13.92150m 1:55.60200m 4:13.47250m 3:24.74300m 5:24.58350m 4:49.87400m 5:24.58
24.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 5:24.90  422 
 50m 31.91100m 1:10.36150m 1:55.30200m 2:38.48250m 4:47.63300m 4:09.56350m -400m 5:24.90
25.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 5:25.84  419 
 50m 31.86100m 1:10.82150m 1:50.60200m 2:29.47250m 3:18.82300m 4:09.11350m 4:47.99400m 5:25.84
26.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 5:27.02  414 
 50m 32.15100m 1:10.17150m 1:54.59200m 2:36.97250m 3:25.49300m 4:11.87350m 4:51.20400m 5:27.02
27.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 5:28.93  407 
 50m 34.98100m 1:17.02150m 1:58.91200m 2:41.59250m 3:27.98300m 4:13.49350m 4:51.95400m 5:28.93
28.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 5:29.85  403 
 50m 32.17100m 1:13.20150m 1:54.27200m 2:36.85250m 3:22.55300m 5:29.85350m 4:52.23400m 5:29.85
29.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 5:30.77  400 
 50m 34.36100m 1:15.52150m 1:59.13200m 2:42.75250m 3:29.24300m 4:17.83350m 4:55.39400m 5:30.77
30.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 5:32.38  394 
 50m 30.74100m 1:09.89150m 1:53.50200m 2:36.20250m 3:26.05300m 4:16.56350m 4:55.07400m 5:32.38
31.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 5:34.49  387 
 50m 31.16100m 1:08.55150m 1:53.49200m 2:39.93250m 3:29.25300m 4:17.43350m 4:56.35400m 5:34.49
32.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 5:35.12  385 
 50m 36.23100m 1:18.99150m 2:02.45200m 2:43.99250m 3:33.29300m 4:22.25350m 4:59.54400m 5:35.12
33.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 5:37.15  378 
 50m 34.98100m 1:15.84150m 2:01.09200m 2:44.81250m 3:32.92300m 4:21.56350m 4:59.64400m 5:37.15
34.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 5:39.68  369 
 50m 34.10100m 1:17.14150m 2:02.63200m 2:45.99250m 3:34.16300m 4:23.05350m 5:01.85400m 5:39.68
35.George WISE15Dartford 5:39.74  369 
 50m 34.50100m 1:14.82150m 2:00.85200m 2:43.04250m 3:34.38300m 4:25.93350m 5:04.01400m 5:39.74
36.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 5:41.62  363 
 50m 34.70100m 1:16.05150m 2:00.10200m 2:44.34250m 3:34.14300m 4:24.62350m 5:03.43400m 5:41.62
37.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 5:42.02  362 
 50m 35.21100m 1:18.44150m 3:34.08200m 2:46.93250m 5:04.31300m 4:22.76350m -400m 5:42.02
38.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 5:42.37  361 
 50m 34.95100m 1:17.88150m 2:02.04200m 2:45.29250m 3:34.19300m 4:25.22350m 5:04.80400m 5:42.37
39.Harvey MAUNDERS14Gwich Royals 5:42.91  359 
 50m 34.16100m 1:16.30150m 2:02.74200m 2:46.60250m 3:36.31300m 4:27.49350m 5:06.29400m 5:42.91
40.James CLEAVER13Bromley 5:43.50  357 
 50m 35.16100m 1:18.62150m 2:02.15200m 2:45.21250m 3:36.79300m 4:29.71350m 5:07.89400m 5:43.50
41.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 5:51.24  334 
 50m 33.91100m 1:14.47150m 2:02.47200m 2:48.28250m 3:40.57300m 4:33.29350m 5:12.75400m 5:51.24
42.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 5:54.05  326 
 50m 36.55100m 1:25.65150m 2:11.64200m 2:58.36250m 3:45.45300m 4:35.79350m 5:15.01400m 5:54.05
43.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 5:54.25  326 
 50m 36.27100m 1:18.86150m 2:03.47200m 2:46.83250m 3:42.15300m 4:36.83350m 5:16.07400m 5:54.25
44.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 5:56.62  319 
 50m 37.66100m 1:21.21150m 2:06.30200m 2:50.09250m 3:42.92300m 4:35.42350m 5:18.41400m 5:56.62
45.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 5:57.47  317 
 50m 35.29100m 1:22.01150m 2:07.45200m 2:53.06250m 3:45.09300m 4:38.58350m 5:18.39400m 5:57.47
46.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 6:01.15  307 
 50m 37.23100m 1:23.27150m 2:09.67200m 2:54.60250m 3:48.34300m 4:43.95350m 5:23.23400m 6:01.15
47.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 6:05.98  295 
 50m 39.68100m 1:28.87150m 2:16.63200m 3:03.56250m 3:53.88300m 4:43.12350m 5:24.76400m 6:05.98
48.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 6:13.17  278 
 50m 39.94100m 1:27.53150m 2:15.42200m 3:03.05250m 3:56.51300m 4:52.19350m 5:33.19400m 6:13.17
49.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 6:13.34  278 
 50m 41.08100m 1:33.79150m 2:18.11200m 3:03.59250m 3:54.57300m 4:48.54350m 5:31.29400m 6:13.34
50.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 6:14.70  275 
 50m 36.05100m 1:22.73150m 2:09.29200m 2:55.21250m 3:51.40300m 4:50.27350m 5:33.67400m 6:14.70
51.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 6:20.77  262 
 50m 42.50100m 1:32.37150m 2:22.56200m 3:10.74250m 4:03.47300m 4:57.23350m -400m 6:20.77
52.August MOOS12Shepway SC 6:49.76  210 
 50m 40.30100m 1:33.24150m 2:20.03200m 3:07.79250m 4:10.73300m 5:15.07350m 6:04.37400m 6:49.76

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim 4:47.48  610 
 50m 29.68100m 1:01.02150m 1:38.74200m 2:15.49250m 2:57.04300m 3:39.94350m 4:15.47400m 4:47.48
2.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 4:59.78  538 
 50m 29.89100m 1:05.84150m 1:46.58200m 2:26.03250m 3:09.50300m 3:52.29350m 4:26.79400m 4:59.78
3.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 5:01.88  527 
 50m 29.25100m 1:03.48150m 1:42.52200m 2:20.72250m 3:05.71300m 3:51.50350m 4:27.77400m 5:01.88
4.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 5:05.95  506 
 50m 31.28100m 1:09.67150m 1:48.88200m 2:26.71250m 3:12.30300m 3:58.65350m 4:33.12400m 5:05.95
5.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 5:08.93  491 
 50m 29.66100m 1:05.59150m 1:44.15200m 2:22.91250m 3:07.45300m 3:54.36350m 4:32.15400m 5:08.93
6.James CASTLE19Black Lion 5:10.14  486 
 50m 30.52100m 1:06.78150m 1:47.85200m 2:27.25250m 3:11.55300m 3:57.71350m 4:35.29400m 5:10.14

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim 4:47.48  610 
 50m 29.68100m 1:01.02150m 1:38.74200m 2:15.49250m 2:57.04300m 3:39.94350m 4:15.47400m 4:47.48
2.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 4:53.60  572 
 50m 30.07100m 1:04.62150m 1:43.73200m 2:22.88250m 3:03.87300m 3:46.59350m 4:19.81400m 4:53.60
3.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 4:55.24  563 
 50m 29.95100m 1:04.44150m 1:43.25200m 2:21.08250m 3:04.53300m 3:48.07350m 4:22.30400m 4:55.24
4.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 4:59.78  538 
 50m 29.89100m 1:05.84150m 1:46.58200m 2:26.03250m 3:09.50300m 3:52.29350m 4:26.79400m 4:59.78
5.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 5:01.20  530 
 50m 30.19100m 1:06.40150m 1:45.33200m 2:23.43250m 3:09.12300m 3:54.70350m 4:29.13400m 5:01.20
6.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 5:01.88  527 
 50m 29.25100m 1:03.48150m 1:42.52200m 2:20.72250m 3:05.71300m 3:51.50350m 4:27.77400m 5:01.88
7.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 5:02.19  525 
 50m 30.21100m 1:05.42150m 1:46.55200m 2:26.83250m 3:11.60300m 3:57.18350m 4:31.85400m 5:02.19
8.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 5:05.95  506 
 50m 31.28100m 1:09.67150m 1:48.88200m 2:26.71250m 3:12.30300m 3:58.65350m 4:33.12400m 5:05.95
9.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 5:06.76  502 
 50m 28.29100m 1:02.65150m 1:44.16200m 2:25.56250m 3:10.05300m 3:56.22350m 4:32.04400m 5:06.76
10.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 5:07.30  499 
 50m 30.87100m 1:07.75150m 1:48.18200m 2:27.89250m 3:09.57300m 3:52.62350m 4:30.86400m 5:07.30
11.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 5:08.04  496 
 50m 31.79100m 1:08.97150m 1:50.62200m 2:31.85250m 3:16.37300m 4:01.71350m 4:36.08400m 5:08.04
12.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 5:08.93  491 
 50m 29.66100m 1:05.59150m 1:44.15200m 2:22.91250m 3:07.45300m 3:54.36350m 4:32.15400m 5:08.93
13.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 5:09.90  487 
 50m 31.11100m 1:09.46150m 1:50.34200m 2:30.43250m 3:15.64300m 4:00.95350m 4:36.66400m 5:09.90
14.James CASTLE19Black Lion 5:10.14  486 
 50m 30.52100m 1:06.78150m 1:47.85200m 2:27.25250m 3:11.55300m 3:57.71350m 4:35.29400m 5:10.14
15.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 5:10.78  483 
 50m 30.64100m 1:06.81150m 1:48.10200m 2:28.36250m 3:12.48300m 3:58.45350m 4:35.17400m 5:10.78
16.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 5:12.84  473 
 50m 31.06100m 1:08.96150m 1:51.12200m 2:33.30250m 3:14.03300m 3:58.04350m 4:35.96400m 5:12.84
17.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 5:14.10  467 
 50m 34.25100m 1:15.20150m 1:57.43200m 2:38.83250m 3:21.46300m 4:04.16350m 4:39.69400m 5:14.10
18.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 5:15.84  460 
 50m 32.63100m 1:10.16150m 1:51.48200m 2:30.98250m 3:17.65300m 4:03.59350m 4:40.09400m 5:15.84
19.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 5:18.52  448 
 50m 33.68100m 1:15.16150m 1:56.55200m 2:36.02250m 3:20.09300m 4:05.13350m 4:42.50400m 5:18.52
20.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 5:19.31  445 
 50m 31.58100m 1:10.91150m 1:56.54200m 2:40.44250m 3:20.69300m 4:03.38350m 4:42.74400m 5:19.31
21.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 5:19.84  443 
 50m 31.24100m 1:06.79150m 1:48.63200m 2:28.50250m 3:19.08300m 4:10.23350m 4:45.93400m 5:19.84
22.Liam PEARSHOUSE15Thanet Swim 5:20.10  442 
 50m 32.18100m 1:10.93150m 1:54.16200m 2:35.51250m 3:20.95300m 4:08.30350m 4:44.58400m 5:20.10
23.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 5:20.16  441 
 50m 32.68100m 1:11.94150m 1:54.12200m 2:38.17250m 3:19.90300m 4:04.92350m 4:43.68400m 5:20.16
24.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 5:20.24  441 
 50m 31.26100m 1:08.99150m 1:51.33200m -250m 3:17.89300m 4:04.36350m 4:42.62400m 5:20.24
25.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 5:22.03  434 
 50m 32.37100m 1:10.98150m 1:51.29200m 2:32.71250m 3:22.54300m 4:10.88350m 4:47.71400m 5:22.03
26.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 5:22.14  433 
 50m 32.20100m 1:11.76150m 1:55.04200m 2:37.49250m 3:24.37300m 4:11.15350m 4:47.79400m 5:22.14
27.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 5:22.84  430 
 50m 32.53100m 1:09.50150m 1:52.05200m 2:33.88250m 3:23.10300m 4:11.83350m 4:48.66400m 5:22.84
28.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 5:24.39  424 
 50m 33.37100m 1:14.21150m 1:56.87200m 2:38.49250m 3:25.70300m 4:14.28350m 4:49.96400m 5:24.39
29.David ALLEN13Black Lion 5:24.58  423 
 50m 33.53100m 1:13.92150m 1:55.60200m 4:13.47250m 3:24.74300m 5:24.58350m 4:49.87400m 5:24.58
30.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 5:24.90  422 
 50m 31.91100m 1:10.36150m 1:55.30200m 2:38.48250m 4:47.63300m 4:09.56350m -400m 5:24.90
31.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 5:25.84  419 
 50m 31.86100m 1:10.82150m 1:50.60200m 2:29.47250m 3:18.82300m 4:09.11350m 4:47.99400m 5:25.84
32.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 5:27.02  414 
 50m 32.15100m 1:10.17150m 1:54.59200m 2:36.97250m 3:25.49300m 4:11.87350m 4:51.20400m 5:27.02
33.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 5:28.93  407 
 50m 34.98100m 1:17.02150m 1:58.91200m 2:41.59250m 3:27.98300m 4:13.49350m 4:51.95400m 5:28.93
34.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 5:29.85  403 
 50m 32.17100m 1:13.20150m 1:54.27200m 2:36.85250m 3:22.55300m 5:29.85350m 4:52.23400m 5:29.85
35.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 5:30.77  400 
 50m 34.36100m 1:15.52150m 1:59.13200m 2:42.75250m 3:29.24300m 4:17.83350m 4:55.39400m 5:30.77
36.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 5:32.38  394 
 50m 30.74100m 1:09.89150m 1:53.50200m 2:36.20250m 3:26.05300m 4:16.56350m 4:55.07400m 5:32.38
37.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 5:34.49  387 
 50m 31.16100m 1:08.55150m 1:53.49200m 2:39.93250m 3:29.25300m 4:17.43350m 4:56.35400m 5:34.49
38.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 5:35.12  385 
 50m 36.23100m 1:18.99150m 2:02.45200m 2:43.99250m 3:33.29300m 4:22.25350m 4:59.54400m 5:35.12
39.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 5:37.15  378 
 50m 34.98100m 1:15.84150m 2:01.09200m 2:44.81250m 3:32.92300m 4:21.56350m 4:59.64400m 5:37.15
40.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 5:39.68  369 
 50m 34.10100m 1:17.14150m 2:02.63200m 2:45.99250m 3:34.16300m 4:23.05350m 5:01.85400m 5:39.68
41.George WISE15Dartford 5:39.74  369 
 50m 34.50100m 1:14.82150m 2:00.85200m 2:43.04250m 3:34.38300m 4:25.93350m 5:04.01400m 5:39.74
42.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 5:41.62  363 
 50m 34.70100m 1:16.05150m 2:00.10200m 2:44.34250m 3:34.14300m 4:24.62350m 5:03.43400m 5:41.62
43.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 5:42.02  362 
 50m 35.21100m 1:18.44150m 3:34.08200m 2:46.93250m 5:04.31300m 4:22.76350m -400m 5:42.02
44.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 5:42.37  361 
 50m 34.95100m 1:17.88150m 2:02.04200m 2:45.29250m 3:34.19300m 4:25.22350m 5:04.80400m 5:42.37
45.Harvey MAUNDERS14Gwich Royals 5:42.91  359 
 50m 34.16100m 1:16.30150m 2:02.74200m 2:46.60250m 3:36.31300m 4:27.49350m 5:06.29400m 5:42.91
46.James CLEAVER13Bromley 5:43.50  357 
 50m 35.16100m 1:18.62150m 2:02.15200m 2:45.21250m 3:36.79300m 4:29.71350m 5:07.89400m 5:43.50
47.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 5:51.24  334 
 50m 33.91100m 1:14.47150m 2:02.47200m 2:48.28250m 3:40.57300m 4:33.29350m 5:12.75400m 5:51.24
48.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 5:54.05  326 
 50m 36.55100m 1:25.65150m 2:11.64200m 2:58.36250m 3:45.45300m 4:35.79350m 5:15.01400m 5:54.05
49.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 5:54.25  326 
 50m 36.27100m 1:18.86150m 2:03.47200m 2:46.83250m 3:42.15300m 4:36.83350m 5:16.07400m 5:54.25
50.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 5:56.62  319 
 50m 37.66100m 1:21.21150m 2:06.30200m 2:50.09250m 3:42.92300m 4:35.42350m 5:18.41400m 5:56.62
51.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 5:57.47  317 
 50m 35.29100m 1:22.01150m 2:07.45200m 2:53.06250m 3:45.09300m 4:38.58350m 5:18.39400m 5:57.47
52.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 6:01.15  307 
 50m 37.23100m 1:23.27150m 2:09.67200m 2:54.60250m 3:48.34300m 4:43.95350m 5:23.23400m 6:01.15
53.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 6:05.98  295 
 50m 39.68100m 1:28.87150m 2:16.63200m 3:03.56250m 3:53.88300m 4:43.12350m 5:24.76400m 6:05.98
54.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 6:13.17  278 
 50m 39.94100m 1:27.53150m 2:15.42200m 3:03.05250m 3:56.51300m 4:52.19350m 5:33.19400m 6:13.17
55.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 6:13.34  278 
 50m 41.08100m 1:33.79150m 2:18.11200m 3:03.59250m 3:54.57300m 4:48.54350m 5:31.29400m 6:13.34
56.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 6:14.70  275 
 50m 36.05100m 1:22.73150m 2:09.29200m 2:55.21250m 3:51.40300m 4:50.27350m 5:33.67400m 6:14.70
57.Kieran ELVY12Black Lion 6:20.77  262 
 50m 42.50100m 1:32.37150m 2:22.56200m 3:10.74250m 4:03.47300m 4:57.23350m -400m 6:20.77
58.August MOOS12Shepway SC 6:49.76  210 
 50m 40.30100m 1:33.24150m 2:20.03200m 3:07.79250m 4:10.73300m 5:15.07350m 6:04.37400m 6:49.76

UP