Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim 59.99  645 29.53
2.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 1:02.90  560 30.20
3.Richard CARR18Maidstone 1:03.80  536 30.70
4.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 1:03.87  535 30.93
5.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 1:04.40  521 32.04
6.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 1:04.83  511 31.35
7.Thomas DUNI17Bexley 1:05.36  499 31.56
8.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 1:05.64  492 31.56
9.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 1:05.93  486 31.55
10.Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson 1:06.00  484 32.02
11.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 1:06.37  476 31.81
12.Alfie HERRINGTON17Dover Life 1:08.72  429 33.02
13.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ141:18.86  284 38.71
14.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham91:21.38  258 39.69

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 1:03.77  537 30.91
2.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 1:07.13  460 32.62
3.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 1:07.77  447 33.01
4.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 1:08.34  436 32.54
5.Angus LISTER16Co Cant'bury 1:08.37  436 32.60
5.George BLAIR16Maidstone 1:08.37  436 32.40
7.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 1:08.86  426 33.02
8.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 1:09.35  417 32.94
9.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 1:11.02  389 33.76
10.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 1:11.22  385 34.09
11.James ANGELL16Dartford 1:11.36  383 33.37
11.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 1:11.36  383 34.37
13.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 1:11.97  373 34.48
14.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 1:12.01  373 34.88
15.Joshua GRIGGS16Maidstone 1:12.30  368 35.75
16.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 1:12.69  362 35.82
17.Benjamin WILDING16Erith & Dist 1:13.40  352 35.68
18.Brett BAKER16Bexley 1:13.67  348 35.36
19.Alfred WATERS16Beckenham 1:14.39  338 36.53
20.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 1:15.92  318 36.35

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 1:05.02  507 30.60
2.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 1:06.09  482 31.69
3.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 1:06.72  469 32.69
4.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 1:06.89  465 32.91
5.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 1:07.43  454 32.05
6.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 1:08.51  433 32.71
7.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 1:08.74  429 33.15
8.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 1:09.60  413 33.05
9.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 1:10.24  402 34.13
10.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 1:10.28  401 34.29
11.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 1:10.46  398 32.58
12.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 1:10.96  390 34.99
13.Luca SHORT15Bromley 1:11.06  388 34.21
14.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:11.62  379 34.34
15.Harry COLLINS15Bexley 1:11.64  379 34.13
16.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 1:11.68  378 34.24
17.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 1:11.85  375 33.97
18.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 1:11.99  373 34.81
19.Max PEEL15Orpington OJ 1:12.08  372 34.74
20.George WISE15Dartford 1:12.28  369 35.66
21.Justin STROVER15Orpington OJ 1:12.46  366 34.88
22.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK15Beckenham 1:12.47  366 34.49
23.George CLARKE15Maidstone 1:12.54  365 35.23
24.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 1:13.20  355 34.58
25.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 1:13.49  351 35.89
26.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 1:14.32  339 35.23

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 1:04.54  518 30.89
2.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 1:09.52  414 33.56
3.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 1:09.74  410 33.51
4.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 1:10.59  396 34.38
5.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 1:10.98  389 33.53
6.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 1:11.00  389 35.07
7.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 1:11.05  388 34.61
8.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 1:11.84  375 34.71
9.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 1:11.90  375 34.91
10.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 1:12.00  373 34.59
11.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 1:12.58  364 34.79
12.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 1:12.62  363 34.70
13.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 1:12.63  363 34.65
14.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 1:13.11  356 35.14
15.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 1:13.28  354 35.42
16.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 1:13.47  351 35.53
17.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 1:13.63  349 35.99
18.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 1:13.76  347 36.00
19.Jamie TUNSLEY14Bexley 1:13.93  344 36.47
19.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 1:13.93  344 35.46
21.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 1:14.45  337 35.83
22.Ben LANGDOWN14Orpington OJ 1:14.50  337 36.31
23.Jack CHEVERST14Black Lion 1:14.79  333 35.68
24.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 1:14.82  332 36.10
25.Jack DAVIES14Bromley 1:15.17  328 36.56
26.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 1:15.32  326 36.17
27.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 1:15.35  325 36.57
28.Fady SHETA14Co Cant'bury 1:15.81  319 36.45
29.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 1:15.97  317 36.68
30.Adam LAWRENCE14Edenbridge 1:16.29  313 37.36
31.Josh COOMER14Dover Life62:13.77  58 1:05.24

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 1:10.40  399 33.61
2.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 1:12.75  362 36.15
3.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 1:12.82  360 35.46
4.David ALLEN13Black Lion 1:13.49  351 35.44
5.James CLEAVER13Bromley 1:13.85  346 35.80
6.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 1:14.10  342 36.80
7.Luke REID13Maidstone 1:14.37  338 34.96
8.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 1:14.48  337 35.70
9.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 1:14.56  336 36.44
10.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 1:15.64  322 35.16
11.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 1:16.75  308 36.47
12.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 1:16.97  305 36.77
13.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 1:18.13  292 38.23
14.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 1:18.55  287 39.26
15.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 1:18.59  287 38.31
16.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 1:18.77  285 37.65
17.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 1:18.88  284 37.22
18.George BASTER13Maidstone 1:19.49  277 -
19.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 1:19.76  274 39.19
20.Adam DELVES13RTW Monson 1:20.70  265 39.85
21.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 1:22.81  245 40.85
22.Zachary WHYBROW13Maidstone 1:23.09  242 39.05
23.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 1:23.69  237 39.96
24.Matthew HOY13RTW Monson 1:23.73  237 41.30
25.William FITZPATRICK13Beachfield 1:26.28  217 41.81

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 1:16.77  308 37.03
2.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 1:17.44  300 37.78
3.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 1:17.46  299 37.76
4.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 1:17.75  296 37.65
5.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 1:18.52  287 38.09
6.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 1:19.19  280 38.64
7.August MOOS12Shepway SC 1:19.89  273 37.93
8.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 1:19.93  272 38.78
9.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 1:20.40  268 38.86
10.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 1:20.73  264 38.76
11.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 1:21.16  260 39.56
12.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 1:21.27  259 38.53
13.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 1:22.22  250 40.13
14.Thomas WILLIAMSON12Beckenham 1:22.25  250 40.20
15.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 1:22.40  249 39.24
16.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 1:22.62  247 39.87
17.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 1:22.85  245 40.35
18.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 1:22.93  244 39.83
19.Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham 1:22.94  244 40.57
20.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 1:23.90  236 41.14
21.Samuel RYAN12Orpington OJ 1:24.15  233 41.17
22.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 1:24.40  231 40.81
23.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 1:24.75  228 41.58
24.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 1:25.33  224 41.57
25.Marcus SWINERD12Dover Life 1:25.41  223 41.19
26.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 1:27.26  209 41.89

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 1:20.84  263 39.62
2.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 1:21.87  254 39.98
3.Kevin CAO11Bexley 1:23.75  237 40.27
4.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 1:23.91  235 40.70
5.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 1:23.97  235 40.58
6.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 1:24.99  227 41.68
7.Luca MOROIANU10Maidstone 1:25.23  225 41.24
8.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 1:25.49  223 41.12
9.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 1:25.62  222 41.21
10.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 1:26.08  218 42.04
11.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 1:26.97  211 42.59
12.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 1:27.08  211 -
13.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 1:27.34  209 42.30
14.Toby BURKE10Dartford 1:27.74  206 -
15.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 1:27.86  205 42.93
16.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 1:28.37  201 43.51
17.Nedas LIUTKEVICIUS10Thanet Swim 1:28.44  201 43.07
18.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 1:30.41  188 43.56
19.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 1:31.26  183 -
20.Igor BUBEN11Gwich Royals 1:31.61  181 43.83
21.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 1:33.43  170 43.97
22.Krish IDNANI11Beckenham 1:33.61  169 -
23.Marcus CROSSMAN11Herne Bay 1:33.84  168 45.82

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim 59.99  645 29.53
2.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 1:02.90  560 30.20
3.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 1:03.77  537 30.91
4.Richard CARR18Maidstone 1:03.80  536 30.70
5.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 1:03.87  535 30.93
6.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 1:04.40  521 32.04
7.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 1:04.54  518 30.89
8.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 1:04.83  511 31.35
9.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 1:05.02  507 30.60
10.Thomas DUNI17Bexley 1:05.36  499 31.56
11.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 1:05.64  492 31.56
12.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 1:05.93  486 31.55
13.Aidan CREWE17RTW Monson 1:06.00  484 32.02
14.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 1:06.09  482 31.69
15.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 1:06.37  476 31.81
16.Reuben EDWARDS15RTW Monson 1:06.72  469 32.69
17.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 1:06.89  465 32.91
18.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 1:07.13  460 32.62
19.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 1:07.43  454 32.05
20.Benjamin MONAHAN16Black Lion 1:07.77  447 33.01
21.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 1:08.34  436 32.54
22.Angus LISTER16Co Cant'bury 1:08.37  436 32.60
22.George BLAIR16Maidstone 1:08.37  436 32.40
24.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 1:08.51  433 32.71
25.Alfie HERRINGTON17Dover Life 1:08.72  429 33.02
26.Jack BILLINGS15Bromley 1:08.74  429 33.15
27.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 1:08.86  426 33.02
28.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 1:09.35  417 32.94
29.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 1:09.52  414 33.56
30.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 1:09.60  413 33.05
31.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 1:09.74  410 33.51
32.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 1:10.24  402 34.13
33.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 1:10.28  401 34.29
34.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 1:10.40  399 33.61
35.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 1:10.46  398 32.58
36.Maximus PARPWORTH14Thanet Swim 1:10.59  396 34.38
37.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 1:10.96  390 34.99
38.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 1:10.98  389 33.53
39.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 1:11.00  389 35.07
40.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 1:11.02  389 33.76
41.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 1:11.05  388 34.61
42.Luca SHORT15Bromley 1:11.06  388 34.21
43.Benedict CHANNON16Sevenoaks 1:11.22  385 34.09
44.James ANGELL16Dartford 1:11.36  383 33.37
44.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 1:11.36  383 34.37
46.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 1:11.62  379 34.34
47.Harry COLLINS15Bexley 1:11.64  379 34.13
48.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 1:11.68  378 34.24
49.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 1:11.84  375 34.71
50.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 1:11.85  375 33.97
51.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 1:11.90  375 34.91
52.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 1:11.97  373 34.48
53.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 1:11.99  373 34.81
54.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 1:12.00  373 34.59
55.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 1:12.01  373 34.88
56.Max PEEL15Orpington OJ 1:12.08  372 34.74
57.George WISE15Dartford 1:12.28  369 35.66
58.Joshua GRIGGS16Maidstone 1:12.30  368 35.75
59.Justin STROVER15Orpington OJ 1:12.46  366 34.88
60.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK15Beckenham 1:12.47  366 34.49
61.George CLARKE15Maidstone 1:12.54  365 35.23
62.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 1:12.58  364 34.79
63.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 1:12.62  363 34.70
64.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 1:12.63  363 34.65
65.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 1:12.69  362 35.82
66.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 1:12.75  362 36.15
67.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 1:12.82  360 35.46
68.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 1:13.11  356 35.14
69.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 1:13.20  355 34.58
70.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 1:13.28  354 35.42
71.Benjamin WILDING16Erith & Dist 1:13.40  352 35.68
72.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 1:13.47  351 35.53
73.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 1:13.49  351 35.89
73.David ALLEN13Black Lion 1:13.49  351 35.44
75.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 1:13.63  349 35.99
76.Brett BAKER16Bexley 1:13.67  348 35.36
77.Finn WOOTTEN14Bexley 1:13.76  347 36.00
78.James CLEAVER13Bromley 1:13.85  346 35.80
79.Jamie TUNSLEY14Bexley 1:13.93  344 36.47
79.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 1:13.93  344 35.46
81.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 1:14.10  342 36.80
82.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 1:14.32  339 35.23
83.Luke REID13Maidstone 1:14.37  338 34.96
84.Alfred WATERS16Beckenham 1:14.39  338 36.53
85.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 1:14.45  337 35.83
86.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 1:14.48  337 35.70
87.Ben LANGDOWN14Orpington OJ 1:14.50  337 36.31
88.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 1:14.56  336 36.44
89.Jack CHEVERST14Black Lion 1:14.79  333 35.68
90.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 1:14.82  332 36.10
91.Jack DAVIES14Bromley 1:15.17  328 36.56
92.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 1:15.32  326 36.17
93.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 1:15.35  325 36.57
94.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 1:15.64  322 35.16
95.Fady SHETA14Co Cant'bury 1:15.81  319 36.45
96.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 1:15.92  318 36.35
97.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 1:15.97  317 36.68
98.Adam LAWRENCE14Edenbridge 1:16.29  313 37.36
99.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 1:16.75  308 36.47
100.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 1:16.77  308 37.03
101.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 1:16.97  305 36.77
102.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 1:17.44  300 37.78
103.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 1:17.46  299 37.76
104.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 1:17.75  296 37.65
105.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 1:18.13  292 38.23
106.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 1:18.52  287 38.09
107.Oliver POPE13Thanet Swim 1:18.55  287 39.26
108.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 1:18.59  287 38.31
109.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 1:18.77  285 37.65
110.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ141:18.86  284 38.71
111.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 1:18.88  284 37.22
112.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 1:19.19  280 38.64
113.George BASTER13Maidstone 1:19.49  277 -
114.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 1:19.76  274 39.19
115.August MOOS12Shepway SC 1:19.89  273 37.93
116.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 1:19.93  272 38.78
117.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 1:20.40  268 38.86
118.Adam DELVES13RTW Monson 1:20.70  265 39.85
119.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 1:20.73  264 38.76
120.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 1:20.84  263 39.62
121.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 1:21.16  260 39.56
122.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 1:21.27  259 38.53
123.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham91:21.38  258 39.69
124.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 1:21.87  254 39.98
125.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 1:22.22  250 40.13
126.Thomas WILLIAMSON12Beckenham 1:22.25  250 40.20
127.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 1:22.40  249 39.24
128.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 1:22.62  247 39.87
129.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 1:22.81  245 40.85
130.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 1:22.85  245 40.35
131.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 1:22.93  244 39.83
132.Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham 1:22.94  244 40.57
133.Zachary WHYBROW13Maidstone 1:23.09  242 39.05
134.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 1:23.69  237 39.96
135.Matthew HOY13RTW Monson 1:23.73  237 41.30
136.Kevin CAO11Bexley 1:23.75  237 40.27
137.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 1:23.90  236 41.14
138.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 1:23.91  235 40.70
139.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 1:23.97  235 40.58
140.Samuel RYAN12Orpington OJ 1:24.15  233 41.17
141.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 1:24.40  231 40.81
142.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 1:24.75  228 41.58
143.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 1:24.99  227 41.68
144.Luca MOROIANU10Maidstone 1:25.23  225 41.24
145.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 1:25.33  224 41.57
146.Marcus SWINERD12Dover Life 1:25.41  223 41.19
147.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 1:25.49  223 41.12
148.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 1:25.62  222 41.21
149.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 1:26.08  218 42.04
150.William FITZPATRICK13Beachfield 1:26.28  217 41.81
151.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 1:26.97  211 42.59
152.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 1:27.08  211 -
153.Bailey BERTRAM12Shepway SC 1:27.26  209 41.89
154.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 1:27.34  209 42.30
155.Toby BURKE10Dartford 1:27.74  206 -
156.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 1:27.86  205 42.93
157.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 1:28.37  201 43.51
158.Nedas LIUTKEVICIUS10Thanet Swim 1:28.44  201 43.07
159.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 1:30.41  188 43.56
160.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 1:31.26  183 -
161.Igor BUBEN11Gwich Royals 1:31.61  181 43.83
162.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 1:33.43  170 43.97
163.Krish IDNANI11Beckenham 1:33.61  169 -
164.Marcus CROSSMAN11Herne Bay 1:33.84  168 45.82
165.Josh COOMER14Dover Life62:13.77  58 1:05.24

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Oludaisi ADEFISAN18Beckenham91:21.38  436 39.69
2.Billy BIRCHMORE22Orpington OJ141:18.86  424 38.71
3.Josh COOMER14Dover Life62:13.77  148 1:05.24

UP