Mens MC 50m Backstroke - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 28.90  575 
2.Alexander DIN20Bromley 29.10  563 
3.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 29.16  560 
4.Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim 29.26  554 
5.Richard CARR18Maidstone 29.36  548 
6.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 29.51  540 
7.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 29.68  531 
8.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 29.75  527 
9.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 29.94  517 
10.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 30.02  513 
11.Sam WOODARD24Co Cant'bury 30.26  501 
12.Thomas DUNI17Bexley 30.75  477 
13.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 31.26  454 
14.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 32.37  409 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay MAXWELL16Beckenham 29.21  557 
2.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 31.22  456 
3.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 31.28  453 
4.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16Sevenoaks 31.32  452 
5.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 31.39  449 
6.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 31.71  435 
7.James DICK16Maidstone 31.80  432 
7.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 31.80  432 
9.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 32.08  420 
10.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 32.23  414 
11.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 32.38  409 
12.Benjamin WILDING16Erith & Dist 32.49  405 
13.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 32.50  404 
14.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 32.73  396 
15.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 32.76  395 
16.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 32.94  388 
17.Shay WELLMAN16Saxon Crown 33.43  371 
18.Peter RAMSAY16Black Lion 33.54  368 
19.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 33.62  365 
20.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 34.02  352 
21.Alfred WATERS16Beckenham 34.17  348 
22.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 34.28  344 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 29.68  531 
2.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 30.49  490 
3.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 30.54  487 
4.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 30.62  483 
5.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 31.56  441 
6.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 31.61  439 
7.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 31.76  433 
8.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 31.96  425 
9.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 32.40  408 
10.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 32.57  402 
11.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 32.75  395 
12.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK15Beckenham 32.76  395 
13.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 32.77  394 
14.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 32.91  389 
15.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 32.96  388 
16.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 33.03  385 
17.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 33.11  382 
18.Max PEEL15Orpington OJ 33.18  380 
19.Luca SHORT15Bromley 33.29  376 
20.Ethan GEAR15Sittingbourn 33.33  375 
21.George WISE15Dartford 33.34  374 
22.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 33.65  364 
23.Justin STROVER15Orpington OJ 33.67  363 
24.Samuel BURDETT15Erith & Dist 33.83  358 
25.George CLARKE15Maidstone 33.90  356 
26.Daniel GRUNSELL15Dover Life 33.94  355 
27.Jamaal FRANCIS15Gwich Royals 33.96  354 
28.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 34.23  346 
29.Torsten MANGAT15Sevenoaks 34.83  328 
30.Reken RAI15Shepway SC 35.42  312 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 30.17  505 
2.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 31.54  442 
3.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 31.88  428 
4.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 31.98  424 
5.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 32.04  422 
6.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 32.46  406 
7.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 32.70  397 
8.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 33.02  385 
9.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 33.12  382 
10.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 33.19  379 
11.Jamie TUNSLEY14Bexley 33.23  378 
12.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 33.34  374 
13.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 33.50  369 
14.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 33.53  368 
15.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 33.58  366 
16.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 33.67  363 
17.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 33.72  362 
18.Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP14Larkfield 33.91  356 
19.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 34.08  350 
20.Ben LANGDOWN14Orpington OJ 34.09  350 
21.Jack CHEVERST14Black Lion 34.12  349 
22.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 34.13  349 
23.Joshua BAAR14Sittingbourn 34.14  349 
24.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 34.23  346 
25.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 34.27  345 
26.Fady SHETA14Co Cant'bury 34.32  343 
27.Jack DAVIES14Bromley 34.49  338 
28.Adam LAWRENCE14Edenbridge 34.80  329 
29.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 34.83  328 
30.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 34.93  325 
31.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 35.06  322 
32.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 35.44  312 
33.Alex TURTON14RTW Monson 35.67  306 
34.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 35.70  305 
35.Dominic MORGAN14Edenbridge 36.86  277 
 Oliver DALTON14Beckenham DNC    
 Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 32.30  412 
2.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 32.53  403 
3.Luke REID13Maidstone 33.08  383 
4.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 33.09  383 
5.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 33.28  376 
6.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 33.90  356 
7.James CLEAVER13Bromley 34.13  349 
8.David ALLEN13Black Lion 34.21  347 
9.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 34.39  341 
10.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 34.53  337 
11.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 34.94  325 
12.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 35.02  323 
13.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 35.08  321 
14.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 35.56  308 
15.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 35.97  298 
16.George BASTER13Maidstone 36.02  297 
17.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 36.41  287 
18.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 36.45  286 
19.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 36.47  286 
20.Zachary WHYBROW13Maidstone 36.48  286 
20.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 36.48  286 
22.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 36.52  285 
23.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 36.72  280 
24.James FRY13Sevenoaks 36.92  276 
25.Adam DELVES13RTW Monson 37.40  265 
26.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 38.40  245 
27.Matthew HOY13RTW Monson 38.57  242 
28.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 39.34  228 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 35.45  311 
2.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 35.50  310 
3.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 35.61  307 
4.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 35.66  306 
5.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 35.68  305 
6.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 35.82  302 
7.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 35.92  299 
8.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 36.37  288 
9.Samuel RYAN12Orpington OJ 36.52  285 
10.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 36.90  276 
11.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 37.28  268 
12.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 37.32  267 
13.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 37.34  266 
14.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 37.37  266 
15.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 37.45  264 
16.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 37.51  263 
17.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 37.53  262 
18.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 37.69  259 
19.Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks 38.24  248 
20.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 38.55  242 
20.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 38.55  242 
22.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 38.72  239 
23.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 38.74  238 
24.Marcus SWINERD12Dover Life 39.10  232 
25.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 39.88  219 
26.Aleksey JURINS12Erith & Dist 39.89  218 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 37.22  269 
2.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 37.40  265 
3.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 37.47  264 
4.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 37.83  256 
5.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 38.00  253 
6.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 38.13  250 
7.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 38.52  243 
8.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 38.69  239 
9.Kevin CAO11Bexley 39.02  233 
10.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 39.08  232 
11.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 39.41  226 
12.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 39.51  225 
13.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 39.62  223 
14.Luca MOROIANU10Maidstone 39.63  223 
15.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 39.92  218 
16.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 40.06  216 
17.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 40.16  214 
18.Lewis HEAD10Dover Life 40.43  210 
19.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 40.85  203 
20.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 41.08  200 
21.Alexander EVANS-WILSON11Sevenoaks 41.15  199 
22.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 41.75  190 
23.Demi ALLI11Dartford 41.78  190 
24.Jack BROWN11Larkfield 41.98  187 
25.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 41.99  187 
26.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 42.23  184 
27.Toby BURKE10Dartford 42.45  181 
28.Ieuan GALLYOT-WATTS11White Oak 43.39  170 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 28.90  575 
2.Alexander DIN20Bromley 29.10  563 
3.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 29.16  560 
4.Finlay MAXWELL16Beckenham 29.21  557 
5.Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim 29.26  554 
6.Richard CARR18Maidstone 29.36  548 
7.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 29.51  540 
8.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 29.68  531 
8.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 29.68  531 
10.Benjamin STROVER18Orpington OJ 29.75  527 
11.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 29.94  517 
12.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 30.02  513 
13.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 30.17  505 
14.Sam WOODARD24Co Cant'bury 30.26  501 
15.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 30.49  490 
16.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 30.54  487 
17.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 30.62  483 
18.Thomas DUNI17Bexley 30.75  477 
19.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 31.22  456 
20.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 31.26  454 
21.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 31.28  453 
22.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16Sevenoaks 31.32  452 
23.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 31.39  449 
24.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 31.54  442 
25.Thomas WOOLLEY15Bromley 31.56  441 
26.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 31.61  439 
27.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 31.71  435 
28.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 31.76  433 
29.James DICK16Maidstone 31.80  432 
29.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 31.80  432 
31.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 31.88  428 
32.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 31.96  425 
33.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 31.98  424 
34.Adam FROST14Shepway SC 32.04  422 
35.Michael PHILLIPS16Orpington OJ 32.08  420 
36.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 32.23  414 
37.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 32.30  412 
38.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 32.37  409 
39.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 32.38  409 
40.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 32.40  408 
41.Conor WRIGHT14Thanet Swim 32.46  406 
42.Benjamin WILDING16Erith & Dist 32.49  405 
43.Tom FISHER16Dover Life 32.50  404 
44.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 32.53  403 
45.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 32.57  402 
46.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 32.70  397 
47.Dominic LAFFERTY16Black Lion 32.73  396 
48.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 32.75  395 
49.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK15Beckenham 32.76  395 
49.Cole BISHOP16Edenbridge 32.76  395 
51.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 32.77  394 
52.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 32.91  389 
53.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 32.94  388 
54.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 32.96  388 
55.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 33.02  385 
56.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 33.03  385 
57.Luke REID13Maidstone 33.08  383 
58.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 33.09  383 
59.Cole BRIDGES15RTW Monson 33.11  382 
60.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 33.12  382 
61.Max PEEL15Orpington OJ 33.18  380 
62.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 33.19  379 
63.Jamie TUNSLEY14Bexley 33.23  378 
64.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 33.28  376 
65.Luca SHORT15Bromley 33.29  376 
66.Ethan GEAR15Sittingbourn 33.33  375 
67.George WISE15Dartford 33.34  374 
67.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 33.34  374 
69.Shay WELLMAN16Saxon Crown 33.43  371 
70.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 33.50  369 
71.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 33.53  368 
72.Peter RAMSAY16Black Lion 33.54  368 
73.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 33.58  366 
74.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 33.62  365 
75.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 33.65  364 
76.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 33.67  363 
76.Justin STROVER15Orpington OJ 33.67  363 
78.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 33.72  362 
79.Samuel BURDETT15Erith & Dist 33.83  358 
80.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 33.90  356 
80.George CLARKE15Maidstone 33.90  356 
82.Oscar SIVERLAND-BISHOP14Larkfield 33.91  356 
83.Daniel GRUNSELL15Dover Life 33.94  355 
84.Jamaal FRANCIS15Gwich Royals 33.96  354 
85.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 34.02  352 
86.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 34.08  350 
87.Ben LANGDOWN14Orpington OJ 34.09  350 
88.Jack CHEVERST14Black Lion 34.12  349 
89.James CLEAVER13Bromley 34.13  349 
89.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 34.13  349 
91.Joshua BAAR14Sittingbourn 34.14  349 
92.Alfred WATERS16Beckenham 34.17  348 
93.David ALLEN13Black Lion 34.21  347 
94.Oliver EDWARDS14Herne Bay 34.23  346 
94.Nathan FRIEND15RTW Monson 34.23  346 
96.Daniel WILDING14Erith & Dist 34.27  345 
97.Owen FERRIGAN16Saxon Crown 34.28  344 
98.Fady SHETA14Co Cant'bury 34.32  343 
99.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 34.39  341 
100.Jack DAVIES14Bromley 34.49  338 
101.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 34.53  337 
102.Adam LAWRENCE14Edenbridge 34.80  329 
103.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY14Gwich Royals 34.83  328 
103.Torsten MANGAT15Sevenoaks 34.83  328 
105.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 34.93  325 
106.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 34.94  325 
107.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 35.02  323 
108.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 35.06  322 
109.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 35.08  321 
110.Reken RAI15Shepway SC 35.42  312 
111.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 35.44  312 
112.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 35.45  311 
113.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 35.50  310 
114.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 35.56  308 
115.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 35.61  307 
116.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 35.66  306 
117.Alex TURTON14RTW Monson 35.67  306 
118.Joshua PRENDERGAST12Tonbridge 35.68  305 
119.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 35.70  305 
120.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 35.82  302 
121.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 35.92  299 
122.Joe REARDON13Maidstone 35.97  298 
123.George BASTER13Maidstone 36.02  297 
124.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 36.37  288 
125.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 36.41  287 
126.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 36.45  286 
127.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 36.47  286 
128.Zachary WHYBROW13Maidstone 36.48  286 
128.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 36.48  286 
130.Samuel RYAN12Orpington OJ 36.52  285 
130.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 36.52  285 
132.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 36.72  280 
133.Dominic MORGAN14Edenbridge 36.86  277 
134.Theo TREADWELL12Gwich Royals 36.90  276 
135.James FRY13Sevenoaks 36.92  276 
136.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 37.22  269 
137.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 37.28  268 
138.Benjamin WATSON12Edenbridge 37.32  267 
139.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 37.34  266 
140.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 37.37  266 
141.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 37.40  265 
141.Adam DELVES13RTW Monson 37.40  265 
143.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 37.45  264 
144.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 37.47  264 
145.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 37.51  263 
146.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 37.53  262 
147.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 37.69  259 
148.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 37.83  256 
149.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 38.00  253 
150.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 38.13  250 
151.Albert WHITLOCK12Sevenoaks 38.24  248 
152.Alessio TUTT13Bromley 38.40  245 
153.Devon TANNOCK10Sevenoaks 38.52  243 
154.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 38.55  242 
154.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 38.55  242 
156.Matthew HOY13RTW Monson 38.57  242 
157.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 38.69  239 
158.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 38.72  239 
159.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 38.74  238 
160.Kevin CAO11Bexley 39.02  233 
161.Thomas BARRETT11Orpington OJ 39.08  232 
162.Marcus SWINERD12Dover Life 39.10  232 
163.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 39.34  228 
164.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 39.41  226 
165.Harry CHAUDHURY10Bromley 39.51  225 
166.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 39.62  223 
167.Luca MOROIANU10Maidstone 39.63  223 
168.Luca SZCZEPANIAK12Beckenham 39.88  219 
169.Aleksey JURINS12Erith & Dist 39.89  218 
170.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 39.92  218 
171.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 40.06  216 
172.Charlie BRICE11Tonbridge 40.16  214 
173.Lewis HEAD10Dover Life 40.43  210 
174.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 40.85  203 
175.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 41.08  200 
176.Alexander EVANS-WILSON11Sevenoaks 41.15  199 
177.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 41.75  190 
178.Demi ALLI11Dartford 41.78  190 
179.Jack BROWN11Larkfield 41.98  187 
180.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 41.99  187 
181.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 42.23  184 
182.Toby BURKE10Dartford 42.45  181 
183.Ieuan GALLYOT-WATTS11White Oak 43.39  170 
 Oliver DALTON14Beckenham DNC    
 Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham DNC    

UP