Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 26.27  622 
2.Chris CHENG21Sevenoaks 26.66  595 
3.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 26.83  584 
3.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 26.83  584 
3.Luke GUNNING21Beckenham 26.83  584 
6.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 26.98  574 
7.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 26.99  573 
8.Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim 27.00  573 
9.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 27.18  562 
10.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 27.38  549 
11.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 27.44  546 
12.Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim 27.63  534 
13.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 27.80  525 
14.Alfie HERRINGTON17Dover Life 27.82  524 
15.Richard CARR18Maidstone 27.85  522 
16.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 27.93  517 
16.Alexander DIN20Bromley 27.93  517 
18.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 28.04  511 
19.Mateusz SZOPINSKI17Saxon Crown 28.05  511 
20.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 28.06  510 
21.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 28.07  510 
21.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 28.07  510 
23.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 28.19  503 
23.Clive BATES29Ashford Town 28.19  503 
25.George TYLER17Sevenoaks 28.23  501 
26.Robert WINCH17Sheerness 28.52  486 
27.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 28.55  484 
28.Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist 28.62  481 
29.Herman LAU17KingsSchCant 28.92  466 
30.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 29.09  458 
31.Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life 29.52  438 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 26.98  574 
2.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 27.22  559 
3.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16Sevenoaks 27.55  539 
4.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 28.53  485 
5.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 28.59  482 
6.James DICK16Maidstone 28.63  480 
7.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 28.68  478 
8.Finlay MAXWELL16Beckenham 28.74  475 
9.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 28.76  474 
10.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 28.89  467 
11.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 28.93  466 
12.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 29.53  438 
13.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 29.88  423 
13.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 29.88  423 
15.Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks 29.98  418 
16.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 30.02  417 
17.Connor PARKER16Erith & Dist 30.03  416 
18.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 30.26  407 
19.Nathan RANDALL16Edenbridge 30.48  398 
20.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 30.53  396 
21.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 30.70  390 
22.Jacob GASKELL16Bromley 30.88  383 
23.Peter RAMSAY16Black Lion 31.15  373 
24.Daniel BRIGHTON16Bexley 31.37  365 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 28.33  496 
2.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 28.58  483 
3.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 28.71  476 
4.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 28.81  471 
5.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 28.92  466 
6.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 29.05  460 
7.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 29.13  456 
8.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 29.20  453 
9.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 29.31  448 
10.Freddy CUNNINGHAM15RTW Monson 29.33  447 
11.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 29.53  438 
12.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 29.58  436 
13.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 29.62  434 
14.Harry ROUT15Black Lion 30.00  417 
15.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 30.03  416 
16.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 30.12  412 
17.Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham 30.28  406 
18.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 30.39  402 
19.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 30.42  400 
20.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 30.51  397 
21.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 30.62  393 
22.Torsten MANGAT15Sevenoaks 30.99  379 
23.George WISE15Dartford 31.12  374 
24.George COLES15Co Cant'bury 31.23  370 
25.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 31.45  362 
26.Jamaal FRANCIS15Gwich Royals 31.56  358 
27.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 32.06  342 
28.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 32.20  338 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 27.44  546 
2.Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham 29.11  457 
3.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 29.22  452 
4.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 29.50  439 
5.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 29.64  433 
6.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 29.73  429 
7.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 29.83  425 
8.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 29.95  420 
9.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 30.12  412 
10.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 30.28  406 
11.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 30.34  404 
12.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 30.40  401 
13.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 30.54  396 
14.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 30.90  382 
15.Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay 31.18  372 
15.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 31.18  372 
17.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 31.51  360 
18.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 31.66  355 
19.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 32.33  333 
20.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 32.49  329 
21.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 32.52  328 
22.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 32.53  327 
23.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 32.57  326 
24.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 32.95  315 
25.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 33.05  312 
26.Andrew STEER14Saxon Crown 33.32  305 
27.Josh COOMER14Dover Life655.31  66 
 Marcus HUMPHREY14Sevenoaks DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 30.26  407 
2.James CLEAVER13Bromley 31.25  369 
3.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 31.41  364 
4.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 31.80  350 
5.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 31.92  346 
6.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 32.01  344 
7.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 32.02  343 
8.David ALLEN13Black Lion 32.31  334 
9.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 32.84  318 
10.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 32.90  316 
11.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 33.02  313 
12.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 33.15  309 
13.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 33.21  308 
14.Luke REID13Maidstone 33.39  303 
15.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 33.41  302 
16.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 33.56  298 
17.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 33.76  293 
18.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 33.93  288 
19.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 34.07  285 
20.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 34.68  270 
21.Adam DELVES13RTW Monson 34.92  265 
22.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 34.99  263 
23.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 35.05  262 
24.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 35.14  260 
25.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 35.19  258 
26.Oliver MOORE13Larkfield 35.36  255 
27.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 35.60  250 
28.Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN13Shepway SC 36.86  225 
29.Dominic TRAUBE13Larkfield 37.47  214 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 32.45  330 
2.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 32.59  326 
3.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 32.76  320 
4.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 33.12  310 
5.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 33.51  299 
6.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 33.77  293 
7.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 33.83  291 
8.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 34.52  274 
9.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 34.98  263 
10.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 35.38  254 
11.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 35.64  249 
12.Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham 35.96  242 
13.William JARRETT12Sevenoaks 35.98  242 
14.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 36.27  236 
15.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 36.54  231 
16.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 36.59  230 
17.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 36.61  229 
18.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 37.21  219 
19.Jack EAGLE12White Oak 37.22  218 
20.Finley HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 37.28  217 
21.Max COOPER12Sevenoaks 37.31  217 
22.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 37.46  214 
23.Josh WOOD12Sevenoaks 37.99  205 
24.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 38.18  202 
25.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 38.34  200 
26.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 38.59  196 
27.James PAGE12Herne Bay 39.19  187 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 35.26  257 
2.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 35.58  250 
3.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 35.80  245 
4.Kevin CAO11Bexley 35.95  242 
5.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 37.51  213 
6.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 37.60  212 
7.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 37.77  209 
7.Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11Tonbridge 37.77  209 
9.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 37.95  206 
10.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 38.00  205 
11.Demi ALLI11Dartford 38.04  205 
12.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 38.10  204 
13.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 38.69  194 
14.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 39.00  190 
15.Jack PASS11Black Lion 39.09  188 
16.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 39.24  186 
17.Roberto DELL'ACCIO11Bromley 39.67  180 
18.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 40.00  176 
19.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 40.05  175 
20.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 40.29  172 
21.Jack WISE11Dartford 40.39  171 
22.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 40.53  169 
23.Thomas SKUES11Dover Life 40.64  168 
24.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 41.75  155 
25.Thomas GOLDUP11Dover Life 41.77  154 
26.Louis TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 42.62  145 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS18White Oak 26.27  622 
2.Chris CHENG21Sevenoaks 26.66  595 
3.Felix HASLAM18Bromley 26.83  584 
3.Jacob WEST21Gravesend 26.83  584 
3.Luke GUNNING21Beckenham 26.83  584 
6.Tobi SIJUADE16Thanet Swim 26.98  574 
6.Cameron FRY20Herne Bay 26.98  574 
8.Alexander BOYD17Thanet Swim 26.99  573 
9.Max JAMESON18Thanet Swim 27.00  573 
10.Thomas WILLETTS19Maidstone 27.18  562 
11.Andre STRYDOM16RTW Monson 27.22  559 
12.Joseph DOBB18Bromley 27.38  549 
13.Louis HAYES14Sevenoaks 27.44  546 
13.Stephen WELLER18Sevenoaks 27.44  546 
15.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16Sevenoaks 27.55  539 
16.Samuel CRABTREE19Thanet Swim 27.63  534 
17.George CASEY19Co Cant'bury 27.80  525 
18.Alfie HERRINGTON17Dover Life 27.82  524 
19.Richard CARR18Maidstone 27.85  522 
20.Matthew ROGERS18Bromley 27.93  517 
20.Alexander DIN20Bromley 27.93  517 
22.Levi ATWELL18Ashford Town 28.04  511 
23.Mateusz SZOPINSKI17Saxon Crown 28.05  511 
24.Victor DEL RIO FOCES18Gwich Royals 28.06  510 
25.Harry MINCHELLA20Beckenham 28.07  510 
25.Billy MINCHELLA17Beckenham 28.07  510 
27.Christopher LEE17Sevenoaks 28.19  503 
27.Clive BATES29Ashford Town 28.19  503 
29.George TYLER17Sevenoaks 28.23  501 
30.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR15Bromley 28.33  496 
31.Robert WINCH17Sheerness 28.52  486 
32.Kieran DALE16Thanet Swim 28.53  485 
33.Benjamin TRITTON18Maidstone 28.55  484 
34.Edward ESTCOURT15Ashford Sch 28.58  483 
35.Samuel FIDOCK16Dover Life 28.59  482 
36.Lewis HAYES17Erith & Dist 28.62  481 
37.James DICK16Maidstone 28.63  480 
38.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA16Bromley 28.68  478 
39.Aiden MCMILLAN15Sevenoaks 28.71  476 
40.Finlay MAXWELL16Beckenham 28.74  475 
41.Timothy LEBERL16Beckenham 28.76  474 
42.Luke FOWLE15Thanet Swim 28.81  471 
43.Oliver TRITTON16Maidstone 28.89  467 
44.Chidubem ABAZIE15Saxon Crown 28.92  466 
44.Herman LAU17KingsSchCant 28.92  466 
46.Ellis STANHOPE16Sevenoaks 28.93  466 
47.Charley LANGFORD15Thanet Swim 29.05  460 
48.Ethan BURROWS17Maidstone 29.09  458 
49.Joshua ELLIS14Beckenham 29.11  457 
50.Nathan WILLIAMS15Faversham 29.13  456 
51.Kody BRADBURY15RTW Monson 29.20  453 
52.Ilia ZYP14Gwich Royals 29.22  452 
53.Brandon HARRIS15Beachfield 29.31  448 
54.Freddy CUNNINGHAM15RTW Monson 29.33  447 
55.Luca MCAVOY14Thanet Swim 29.50  439 
56.Lee SHEPHERD17Dover Life 29.52  438 
57.Henry PEARCE15Co Cant'bury 29.53  438 
57.Edward WALLACE16Sevenoaks 29.53  438 
59.Oscar WILSON15Sevenoaks 29.58  436 
60.Callum BARONTI15Orpington OJ 29.62  434 
61.Benjamin STREBEL14Sevenoaks 29.64  433 
62.Daniel BRICE14Tonbridge 29.73  429 
63.Edward SELLAR14Bromley 29.83  425 
64.Adam MILES16Herne Bay 29.88  423 
64.Ethan HUNTER16Sevenoaks 29.88  423 
66.Joshua SOLLY14Bexley 29.95  420 
67.Dominic PERCY16Sevenoaks 29.98  418 
68.Harry ROUT15Black Lion 30.00  417 
69.Bradley KHIZZAH16Gwich Royals 30.02  417 
70.Connor PARKER16Erith & Dist 30.03  416 
70.Tristan CALVO15Shepway SC 30.03  416 
72.Zachary RAYMOND14Sevenoaks 30.12  412 
72.Edison HAMMOND15Sevenoaks 30.12  412 
74.Kai JOHNSON16Saxon Crown 30.26  407 
74.Archie HAWKINS13Thanet Swim 30.26  407 
76.Marcus MCSPADDEN15Beckenham 30.28  406 
76.Harry SINCLAIR14RTW Monson 30.28  406 
78.Joshua CRABTREE14Thanet Swim 30.34  404 
79.Leon SANTER15Shepway SC 30.39  402 
80.Euan TERRY14Sevenoaks 30.40  401 
81.Robert ALLEN15Sevenoaks 30.42  400 
82.Nathan RANDALL16Edenbridge 30.48  398 
83.Charlie ROWLEY15Thanet Swim 30.51  397 
84.Dexter LAM16Black Lion 30.53  396 
85.Rory GHATAURAY14Erith & Dist 30.54  396 
86.Pablo SEEMA ROCA15Beckenham 30.62  393 
87.William ELLAWAY16Maidstone 30.70  390 
88.Jacob GASKELL16Bromley 30.88  383 
89.Oliver ISAACS14Tonbridge 30.90  382 
90.Torsten MANGAT15Sevenoaks 30.99  379 
91.George WISE15Dartford 31.12  374 
92.Peter RAMSAY16Black Lion 31.15  373 
93.Emmett HOLDSWORTH14Herne Bay 31.18  372 
93.Charles CREWE14RTW Monson 31.18  372 
95.George COLES15Co Cant'bury 31.23  370 
96.James CLEAVER13Bromley 31.25  369 
97.Daniel BRIGHTON16Bexley 31.37  365 
98.William REEVES13Thanet Swim 31.41  364 
99.Finlay SMITH15Maidstone 31.45  362 
100.Edward DILL-RUSSELL14Dover Life 31.51  360 
101.Jamaal FRANCIS15Gwich Royals 31.56  358 
102.Max BEHRENS14Ashford Town 31.66  355 
103.Jaedon LYNCH13Sevenoaks 31.80  350 
104.James SPROSTON13Erith & Dist 31.92  346 
105.Nikita MITROFANENKO13Black Lion 32.01  344 
106.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO13Beckenham 32.02  343 
107.Ethan SPAIN15Black Lion 32.06  342 
108.Joseph PARKER15Edenbridge 32.20  338 
109.David ALLEN13Black Lion 32.31  334 
110.Edward PAULING14Beckenham 32.33  333 
111.Liam HAMP12Thanet Swim 32.45  330 
112.Jacob HUDSON14Sevenoaks 32.49  329 
113.Toby COOK14Thanet Swim 32.52  328 
114.Dillon BENTLEY14Sevenoaks 32.53  327 
115.Ben MILLINGTON14Thanet Swim 32.57  326 
116.Samuel LANDER12Bromley 32.59  326 
117.Alexander CORVER12Bromley 32.76  320 
118.Thomas CREASEY13Sevenoaks 32.84  318 
119.Caiden HIBBERT13Sevenoaks 32.90  316 
120.Oscar MILES14Thanet Swim 32.95  315 
121.Albert BRANCH13Black Lion 33.02  313 
122.Nathan CHAPMAN14Gwich Royals 33.05  312 
123.Luke ELLIS12Beckenham 33.12  310 
124.Andrew GORE13Larkfield 33.15  309 
125.Keane CEPEDA13Dartford 33.21  308 
126.Andrew STEER14Saxon Crown 33.32  305 
127.Luke REID13Maidstone 33.39  303 
128.Sebastian PICKERING13Bromley 33.41  302 
129.Nahum FISHER12Black Lion 33.51  299 
130.Callum WOOLFENDEN13Beckenham 33.56  298 
131.Nathaniel TURNER13Dover Life 33.76  293 
132.Noah OLADELE-AJOSE12Saxon Crown 33.77  293 
133.Thomas PEARCE12Co Cant'bury 33.83  291 
134.Noah ENTICKNAP13Sevenoaks 33.93  288 
135.Kaiye ALARAN13Erith & Dist 34.07  285 
136.Joseph BOX12Sevenoaks 34.52  274 
137.Finn REARDON13Maidstone 34.68  270 
138.Adam DELVES13RTW Monson 34.92  265 
139.Laurence WILSON12Beckenham 34.98  263 
140.Max FORDYCE13Faversham 34.99  263 
141.Nevan CHOU13Bromley 35.05  262 
142.Scott STRANGE13Ashford Town 35.14  260 
143.David LANGLEY13Beckenham 35.19  258 
144.Alexander HILLIER-TAYL11Beckenham 35.26  257 
145.Oliver MOORE13Larkfield 35.36  255 
146.Ethan SOUTHWARD12Beckenham 35.38  254 
147.Tom HAWKINS11Bexley 35.58  250 
148.Finley COURTIER13Larkfield 35.60  250 
149.Marley BARHAM12Thanet Swim 35.64  249 
150.Thomas LONG11Gravesend 35.80  245 
151.Kevin CAO11Bexley 35.95  242 
152.Lucas FRIDAY12Beckenham 35.96  242 
153.William JARRETT12Sevenoaks 35.98  242 
154.Christian PAULING12Beckenham 36.27  236 
155.Zachary KIRKMAN12Saxon Crown 36.54  231 
156.Macaulay JOHNSTON12Sevenoaks 36.59  230 
157.Charles STANLEY12Maidstone 36.61  229 
158.Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN13Shepway SC 36.86  225 
159.Kadeen JEMMOTT12Saxon Crown 37.21  219 
160.Jack EAGLE12White Oak 37.22  218 
161.Finley HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 37.28  217 
162.Max COOPER12Sevenoaks 37.31  217 
163.Callum FARROW12Black Lion 37.46  214 
164.Dominic TRAUBE13Larkfield 37.47  214 
165.Luke CLEAVER11Bromley 37.51  213 
166.Lucas BRYL11Bromley 37.60  212 
167.Oliver DENNIS11Sevenoaks 37.77  209 
167.Ruben COWLEY ANTELO11Tonbridge 37.77  209 
169.Alexander DACK11Dover Life 37.95  206 
170.Josh WOOD12Sevenoaks 37.99  205 
171.Ethan SPOERER-SCOTT11Bromley 38.00  205 
172.Demi ALLI11Dartford 38.04  205 
173.Zachariah BULL11Shepway SC 38.10  204 
174.Owain COLLINS12Co Cant'bury 38.18  202 
175.Max BOURNE12RTW Monson 38.34  200 
176.Teddy LEWIS12Saxon Crown 38.59  196 
177.Aran BISSETT10RTW Monson 38.69  194 
178.Jasper NOBES11Larkfield 39.00  190 
179.Jack PASS11Black Lion 39.09  188 
180.James PAGE12Herne Bay 39.19  187 
181.Frank CHADWICK11Maidstone 39.24  186 
182.Roberto DELL'ACCIO11Bromley 39.67  180 
183.Max BEAVINGTON11Beachfield 40.00  176 
184.Finn JACKSON10Ashford Town 40.05  175 
185.Jonathan VOWELL11Sevenoaks 40.29  172 
186.Jack WISE11Dartford 40.39  171 
187.Henry BROOME11Ashford Town 40.53  169 
188.Thomas SKUES11Dover Life 40.64  168 
189.Henry NORMAN11Saxon Crown 41.75  155 
190.Thomas GOLDUP11Dover Life 41.77  154 
191.Louis TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 42.62  145 
192.Josh COOMER14Dover Life655.31  66 
 Marcus HUMPHREY14Sevenoaks DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Josh COOMER14Dover Life655.31  157 

UP