Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daisy ANDERSON | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:07.60 | | | 635 | | 33.00 |
2. | Ruby VERGE | 17 | Erith & Dist | | 1:08.49 | | | 611 | | 33.11 |
3. | Anna BROOMFIELD | 18 | Maidstone | | 1:09.27 | | | 590 | | 33.64 |
4. | Bethan DAVIES | 17 | Bexley | | 1:09.48 | | | 585 | | 33.57 |
5. | Elloise CLEMENTS | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 1:09.51 | | | 584 | | 33.69 |
6. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:09.62 | | | 581 | | 34.33 |
7. | Lauren BRADDON | 16 | Maidstone | | 1:09.90 | | | 574 | | 34.39 |
8. | Imogen HAWKINS | 17 | Edenbridge | | 1:10.05 | | | 571 | | 34.40 |
9. | Ione BUCHANAN | 16 | Saxon Crown | | 1:10.18 | | | 567 | | 34.33 |
10. | Lily SNELL | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.54 | | | 559 | | 33.04 |
11. | Amy FARTHING | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 1:11.12 | | | 545 | | 34.92 |
11. | Zara FARROW | 16 | Maidstone | | 1:11.12 | | | 545 | | 34.20 |
13. | Emily NORRIS | 17 | Bromley | | 1:11.70 | | | 532 | | 34.99 |
14. | Holly GORDON | 18 | Tonbridge | | 1:11.76 | | | 531 | | 34.52 |
15. | Isabella WOODS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 1:12.27 | | | 520 | | 34.91 |
16. | Lauren PALMER-JONES | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 1:12.63 | | | 512 | | 35.67 |
17. | Olivia HAWKINS | 17 | Faversham | | 1:12.93 | | | 506 | | 34.41 |
18. | Phoebe BROCKINGTON | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 1:13.35 | | | 497 | | 34.68 |
19. | Alexandra MASON | 17 | Bromley | | 1:14.10 | | | 482 | | 35.78 |
20. | Jessica ELPHICK | 16 | Dartford | | 1:14.40 | | | 476 | | 36.28 |
21. | Isabella CHILDS | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 1:14.86 | | | 467 | | 36.09 |
22. | Daniella SHIPLEY | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 1:15.67 | | | 453 | | 36.26 |
23. | Aimee SWAISLAND | 17 | Maidstone | | 1:15.80 | | | 450 | | 36.90 |
24. | Ella RYAN | 16 | RTW Monson | | 1:15.99 | | | 447 | | 36.80 |
25. | Madison RETOUR | 16 | Erith & Dist | | 1:16.17 | | | 444 | | 37.04 |
26. | Sarah BROWN | 16 | Tonbridge | | 1:16.20 | | | 443 | | 36.41 |
27. | Niamh LAKER | 16 | Black Lion | | 1:17.00 | | | 430 | | 37.07 |
28. | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | 17 | Maidstone | | 1:17.62 | | | 419 | | 35.89 |
29. | Hannah BRIDGES | 18 | Beckenham | | 1:18.18 | | | 410 | | 36.86 |
30. | Margo KOETS | 17 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:18.22 | | | 410 | | 37.57 |
31. | Anna CVJETAN | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 1:18.94 | | | 399 | | 38.34 |
32. | Lily RAYNER | 16 | Bromley | | 1:19.37 | | | 392 | | 36.64 |
33. | Annah FASTIGGI | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 1:19.87 | | | 385 | | 38.30 |
34. | Libby KERRY | 16 | Dover Life | | 1:21.16 | | | 367 | | 38.43 |
| Lucy REEVES | 16 | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Imogen MEERS | 15 | Bromley | | 1:07.06 | | | 651 | | 32.18 |
2. | Francesca WHITING | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:09.03 | | | 596 | | 33.81 |
3. | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 1:09.52 | | | 584 | | 34.04 |
4. | Emma WILSON | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.96 | | | 549 | | 34.64 |
5. | Eve LUHMANN | 15 | Bexley | | 1:11.64 | | | 533 | | 34.26 |
6. | Hope PAICE | 15 | Maidstone | | 1:12.00 | | | 525 | | 34.74 |
7. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 15 | Bromley | | 1:12.25 | | | 520 | | 35.05 |
8. | Amy BAIN | 15 | Black Lion | | 1:12.72 | | | 510 | | 34.77 |
9. | Bethany HOOK | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:13.60 | | | 492 | | 36.01 |
10. | Olivia MILES | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 1:14.10 | | | 482 | | 36.19 |
11. | Lucy LEWIS WARD | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:14.46 | | | 475 | | 36.68 |
12. | Clara GILL-PRATT | 15 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:14.49 | | | 474 | | 35.95 |
13. | Anna JAMESON | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 1:14.59 | | | 473 | | 36.58 |
14. | Ellie HARDEN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 1:14.76 | | | 469 | | 36.28 |
15. | Aimee SHANKS | 15 | Maidstone | | 1:14.81 | | | 468 | | 35.50 |
16. | Fern DEVONPORT | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:15.06 | | | 464 | | 36.78 |
17. | Renee SOMERVILLE | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 1:15.33 | | | 459 | | 35.95 |
18. | Ella PLOWMAN | 15 | Edenbridge | | 1:15.80 | | | 450 | | 36.67 |
19. | Rachel LANGDOWN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 1:15.88 | | | 449 | | 37.41 |
20. | Millie MANDERSON | 15 | Black Lion | | 1:16.18 | | | 444 | | 36.64 |
21. | Ellen STEPAN | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 1:16.48 | | | 438 | | 36.56 |
22. | Abby DAVISON | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:16.84 | | | 432 | | 37.21 |
23. | Vaidehi PATEL | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:18.23 | | | 410 | | 37.41 |
24. | Genevieve HUNTER | 15 | Beachfield | 8 | 2:04.50 | | | 101 | | - |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rose COMPTON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.19 | | | 567 | | 33.48 |
2. | Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.49 | | | 560 | | 33.72 |
3. | Lois DUCHESNE | 14 | Beachfield | | 1:10.69 | | | 555 | | 34.24 |
4. | Megan CAVE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 1:12.00 | | | 525 | | 35.41 |
5. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:12.54 | | | 514 | | 35.25 |
6. | Annabel SMITH | 14 | Bromley | | 1:12.70 | | | 510 | | 34.99 |
7. | Alexia JACKSON | 14 | Bromley | | 1:13.13 | | | 501 | | 35.27 |
8. | Izzy HILLSDON | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:13.58 | | | 492 | | 36.11 |
9. | Katie MACRAE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:13.81 | | | 488 | | 36.26 |
10. | Emma VAN SELM | 14 | Bromley | | 1:14.54 | | | 474 | | 35.73 |
11. | Lydia MITCHELL | 14 | Beckenham | | 1:14.65 | | | 471 | | 35.80 |
12. | Hannah LAMBERT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:14.77 | | | 469 | | 36.30 |
13. | Luciana WARBURTON | 14 | Black Lion | | 1:15.13 | | | 462 | | 36.41 |
14. | Tilly BURGESS | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 1:15.77 | | | 451 | | 36.50 |
15. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:16.03 | | | 446 | | 37.75 |
16. | Erin SEAL | 14 | Dover Life | | 1:16.16 | | | 444 | | 36.54 |
17. | Aimee STRANGE | 14 | Ashford Town | | 1:16.63 | | | 436 | | 37.38 |
18. | Megan PARKER | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 1:16.86 | | | 432 | | 37.42 |
19. | Hannah BOWIE | 14 | Maidstone | | 1:17.27 | | | 425 | | 36.27 |
20. | Yin-Fang JIAN | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 1:17.32 | | | 424 | | 36.35 |
21. | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 14 | Shepway SC | | 1:17.81 | | | 416 | | 37.31 |
22. | Lauren FOSTER | 14 | Black Lion | | 1:18.30 | | | 408 | | 37.79 |
23. | Amy COUPE | 14 | Faversham | | 1:19.78 | | | 386 | | 38.91 |
24. | Agatha SKELTON | 14 | Maidstone | | 1:21.49 | | | 362 | | 38.43 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emily WATTS | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 1:12.27 | | | 520 | | 35.78 |
2. | Amelia CHILDS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:12.65 | | | 511 | | 35.00 |
3. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 13 | Bromley | | 1:13.08 | | | 503 | | 35.83 |
4. | Lucy HICKMOTT | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 1:13.75 | | | 489 | | 35.26 |
5. | Emily DAVIS | 13 | Bexley | | 1:14.81 | | | 468 | | 35.99 |
6. | Daisy WIDDOWSON | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:15.13 | | | 462 | | 36.72 |
7. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 13 | Dartford | | 1:15.29 | | | 460 | | 36.79 |
8. | Alicia CORVER | 13 | Bromley | | 1:15.70 | | | 452 | | 36.39 |
9. | Annabel WILSON | 13 | Beckenham | | 1:16.99 | | | 430 | | 37.10 |
10. | Jessica FABIAN | 13 | Ashford Town | | 1:17.26 | | | 425 | | 36.98 |
11. | Evelyn DAVIS | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 1:17.55 | | | 420 | | 37.55 |
12. | Katie VOWELL | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:17.67 | | | 419 | | 37.32 |
13. | Mya DIBOLL | 13 | Maidstone | | 1:18.04 | | | 413 | | 38.05 |
14. | Charlotte DORMIEUX | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:18.99 | | | 398 | | 38.79 |
15. | Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON | 13 | Herne Bay | | 1:19.36 | | | 392 | | 37.42 |
16. | Jasmine WATSON | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 1:19.51 | | | 390 | | 38.01 |
17. | Zara MCKEOWN | 13 | Maidstone | | 1:19.91 | | | 384 | | 37.20 |
18. | Melissa KHIZZAH | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 1:20.16 | | | 381 | | 38.91 |
19. | Eliza POWELL | 13 | Bromley | | 1:20.63 | | | 374 | | 39.20 |
20. | Lucy ANDREWS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 1:20.74 | | | 373 | | 39.04 |
21. | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 13 | Bromley | | 1:21.42 | | | 363 | | 39.29 |
22. | Holly COLWELL | 13 | Black Lion | | 1:21.55 | | | 361 | | 38.68 |
23. | Hollie BOZEAT | 13 | Ashford Town | | 1:21.80 | | | 358 | | 38.76 |
24. | Daisy ALLISTONE | 13 | Maidstone | | 1:22.55 | | | 349 | | 39.64 |
| Jessica HERBERT | 13 | Orpington OJ | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 12 | Tonbridge | | 1:11.30 | | | 541 | | 34.62 |
2. | Imogen STODDART | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:18.68 | | | 403 | | 37.76 |
3. | Erin NISBET | 12 | Tonbridge | | 1:20.48 | | | 376 | | 39.43 |
4. | Freya KEMP | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 1:20.65 | | | 374 | | 39.31 |
5. | Izzie MERCER | 12 | RTW Monson | | 1:20.76 | | | 372 | | 39.84 |
6. | Claudia DE VIVO | 12 | Shepway SC | | 1:21.53 | | | 362 | | 38.97 |
7. | Lenka CARTER | 12 | Bromley | | 1:21.74 | | | 359 | | 39.33 |
8. | Lilou SAEIJS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:22.02 | | | 355 | | 37.98 |
9. | Elspeth WATSON | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:22.10 | | | 354 | | 39.85 |
10. | Scarlett LANGFORD | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 1:22.19 | | | 353 | | 39.85 |
11. | Natasha GOODYEAR | 12 | Bromley | | 1:22.43 | | | 350 | | 39.90 |
12. | Jessica PARKER | 12 | Black Lion | | 1:22.66 | | | 347 | | 40.62 |
13. | Ruby RAYNER | 12 | Beckenham | | 1:23.08 | | | 342 | | 40.57 |
14. | Lily MEERS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:23.28 | | | 339 | | 39.80 |
15. | Samantha JACKSON | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 1:23.65 | | | 335 | | 40.86 |
16. | Jessica BISRAT | 12 | Dartford | | 1:23.67 | | | 335 | | 40.76 |
17. | Emma BENNETT | 12 | Maidstone | | 1:23.87 | | | 332 | | 40.60 |
18. | Katie BILLINGS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:23.92 | | | 332 | | 40.83 |
19. | Freya HALL | 12 | Dartford | | 1:24.29 | | | 327 | | 40.19 |
20. | Evelyn MARTIN | 12 | Dartford | | 1:24.68 | | | 323 | | 41.34 |
21. | Hannah RAYNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 1:25.03 | | | 319 | | 41.55 |
22. | Lilly HOWARD | 12 | Black Lion | | 1:25.55 | | | 313 | | 41.38 |
23. | Amelia MIDDLETON | 12 | Beckenham | | 1:25.57 | | | 313 | | 40.99 |
24. | Abigail HOGBEN | 12 | Dover Life | | 1:30.16 | | | 267 | | 44.49 |
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Millie ARMSTRONG | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:20.53 | | | 375 | | 39.56 |
2. | Izabella OKARO | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:21.10 | | | 368 | | 39.92 |
3. | Eva OKARO | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:21.27 | | | 365 | | 39.29 |
4. | Emily BROWN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:23.47 | | | 337 | | 40.06 |
5. | Olivia PARPWORTH | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 1:23.80 | | | 333 | | 41.09 |
6. | Lilly-Marie DERRY | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:24.45 | | | 325 | | 41.55 |
7. | Philippa CARVER | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:24.52 | | | 325 | | 40.73 |
8. | Evie SLATER | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 1:24.99 | | | 319 | | 41.52 |
9. | Racy HUANG | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:25.54 | | | 313 | | 40.86 |
10. | Martha KING | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:25.56 | | | 313 | | 41.58 |
11. | Sophia O'NEILL | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 1:26.01 | | | 308 | | 41.27 |
12. | Danai LAKATOS | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 1:26.27 | | | 305 | | 41.78 |
13. | Daisy MCMILLAN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:26.94 | | | 298 | | 41.90 |
14. | Jamie JOHNSON | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:27.01 | | | 298 | | 43.04 |
15. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 10 | Gravesend | | 1:27.38 | | | 294 | | 41.58 |
16. | Rebecca HAW | 11 | Bexley | | 1:27.89 | | | 289 | | 41.81 |
17. | Shahana FRANCIS | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 1:28.35 | | | 284 | | 43.50 |
18. | Nicole QUILLER | 10 | Maidstone | | 1:28.78 | | | 280 | | 42.65 |
19. | Lottie SCRIVEN | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 1:29.12 | | | 277 | | 45.30 |
20. | Amy CONNER | 11 | Maidstone | | 1:29.15 | | | 277 | | 43.72 |
21. | Ellie LOWE | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:29.27 | | | 275 | | 43.14 |
22. | Grace TRICKER | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:29.60 | | | 272 | | 42.99 |
23. | Ellen NAPPER | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 1:30.56 | | | 264 | | 44.22 |
24. | Samriddhi DAS | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:30.96 | | | 260 | | 43.92 |
25. | Emily BURNS | 11 | Ashford Town | | 1:32.31 | | | 249 | | 42.69 |
26. | Isabella HOLT | 11 | Faversham | | 1:34.41 | | | 233 | | 46.41 |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Imogen MEERS | 15 | Bromley | | 1:07.06 | | | 651 | | 32.18 |
2. | Daisy ANDERSON | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:07.60 | | | 635 | | 33.00 |
3. | Ruby VERGE | 17 | Erith & Dist | | 1:08.49 | | | 611 | | 33.11 |
4. | Francesca WHITING | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:09.03 | | | 596 | | 33.81 |
5. | Anna BROOMFIELD | 18 | Maidstone | | 1:09.27 | | | 590 | | 33.64 |
6. | Bethan DAVIES | 17 | Bexley | | 1:09.48 | | | 585 | | 33.57 |
7. | Elloise CLEMENTS | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 1:09.51 | | | 584 | | 33.69 |
8. | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 1:09.52 | | | 584 | | 34.04 |
9. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:09.62 | | | 581 | | 34.33 |
10. | Lauren BRADDON | 16 | Maidstone | | 1:09.90 | | | 574 | | 34.39 |
11. | Imogen HAWKINS | 17 | Edenbridge | | 1:10.05 | | | 571 | | 34.40 |
12. | Ione BUCHANAN | 16 | Saxon Crown | | 1:10.18 | | | 567 | | 34.33 |
13. | Rose COMPTON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.19 | | | 567 | | 33.48 |
14. | Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.49 | | | 560 | | 33.72 |
15. | Lily SNELL | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.54 | | | 559 | | 33.04 |
16. | Lois DUCHESNE | 14 | Beachfield | | 1:10.69 | | | 555 | | 34.24 |
17. | Emma WILSON | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.96 | | | 549 | | 34.64 |
18. | Amy FARTHING | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 1:11.12 | | | 545 | | 34.92 |
18. | Zara FARROW | 16 | Maidstone | | 1:11.12 | | | 545 | | 34.20 |
20. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 12 | Tonbridge | | 1:11.30 | | | 541 | | 34.62 |
21. | Eve LUHMANN | 15 | Bexley | | 1:11.64 | | | 533 | | 34.26 |
22. | Emily NORRIS | 17 | Bromley | | 1:11.70 | | | 532 | | 34.99 |
23. | Holly GORDON | 18 | Tonbridge | | 1:11.76 | | | 531 | | 34.52 |
24. | Megan CAVE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 1:12.00 | | | 525 | | 35.41 |
24. | Hope PAICE | 15 | Maidstone | | 1:12.00 | | | 525 | | 34.74 |
26. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 15 | Bromley | | 1:12.25 | | | 520 | | 35.05 |
27. | Emily WATTS | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 1:12.27 | | | 520 | | 35.78 |
27. | Isabella WOODS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 1:12.27 | | | 520 | | 34.91 |
29. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:12.54 | | | 514 | | 35.25 |
30. | Lauren PALMER-JONES | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 1:12.63 | | | 512 | | 35.67 |
31. | Amelia CHILDS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:12.65 | | | 511 | | 35.00 |
32. | Annabel SMITH | 14 | Bromley | | 1:12.70 | | | 510 | | 34.99 |
33. | Amy BAIN | 15 | Black Lion | | 1:12.72 | | | 510 | | 34.77 |
34. | Olivia HAWKINS | 17 | Faversham | | 1:12.93 | | | 506 | | 34.41 |
35. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 13 | Bromley | | 1:13.08 | | | 503 | | 35.83 |
36. | Alexia JACKSON | 14 | Bromley | | 1:13.13 | | | 501 | | 35.27 |
37. | Phoebe BROCKINGTON | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 1:13.35 | | | 497 | | 34.68 |
38. | Izzy HILLSDON | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:13.58 | | | 492 | | 36.11 |
39. | Bethany HOOK | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:13.60 | | | 492 | | 36.01 |
40. | Lucy HICKMOTT | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 1:13.75 | | | 489 | | 35.26 |
41. | Katie MACRAE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:13.81 | | | 488 | | 36.26 |
42. | Olivia MILES | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 1:14.10 | | | 482 | | 36.19 |
42. | Alexandra MASON | 17 | Bromley | | 1:14.10 | | | 482 | | 35.78 |
44. | Jessica ELPHICK | 16 | Dartford | | 1:14.40 | | | 476 | | 36.28 |
45. | Lucy LEWIS WARD | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:14.46 | | | 475 | | 36.68 |
46. | Clara GILL-PRATT | 15 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:14.49 | | | 474 | | 35.95 |
47. | Emma VAN SELM | 14 | Bromley | | 1:14.54 | | | 474 | | 35.73 |
48. | Anna JAMESON | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 1:14.59 | | | 473 | | 36.58 |
49. | Lydia MITCHELL | 14 | Beckenham | | 1:14.65 | | | 471 | | 35.80 |
50. | Ellie HARDEN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 1:14.76 | | | 469 | | 36.28 |
51. | Hannah LAMBERT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:14.77 | | | 469 | | 36.30 |
52. | Emily DAVIS | 13 | Bexley | | 1:14.81 | | | 468 | | 35.99 |
52. | Aimee SHANKS | 15 | Maidstone | | 1:14.81 | | | 468 | | 35.50 |
54. | Isabella CHILDS | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 1:14.86 | | | 467 | | 36.09 |
55. | Fern DEVONPORT | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:15.06 | | | 464 | | 36.78 |
56. | Daisy WIDDOWSON | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:15.13 | | | 462 | | 36.72 |
56. | Luciana WARBURTON | 14 | Black Lion | | 1:15.13 | | | 462 | | 36.41 |
58. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 13 | Dartford | | 1:15.29 | | | 460 | | 36.79 |
59. | Renee SOMERVILLE | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 1:15.33 | | | 459 | | 35.95 |
60. | Daniella SHIPLEY | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 1:15.67 | | | 453 | | 36.26 |
61. | Alicia CORVER | 13 | Bromley | | 1:15.70 | | | 452 | | 36.39 |
62. | Tilly BURGESS | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 1:15.77 | | | 451 | | 36.50 |
63. | Ella PLOWMAN | 15 | Edenbridge | | 1:15.80 | | | 450 | | 36.67 |
63. | Aimee SWAISLAND | 17 | Maidstone | | 1:15.80 | | | 450 | | 36.90 |
65. | Rachel LANGDOWN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 1:15.88 | | | 449 | | 37.41 |
66. | Ella RYAN | 16 | RTW Monson | | 1:15.99 | | | 447 | | 36.80 |
67. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:16.03 | | | 446 | | 37.75 |
68. | Erin SEAL | 14 | Dover Life | | 1:16.16 | | | 444 | | 36.54 |
69. | Madison RETOUR | 16 | Erith & Dist | | 1:16.17 | | | 444 | | 37.04 |
70. | Millie MANDERSON | 15 | Black Lion | | 1:16.18 | | | 444 | | 36.64 |
71. | Sarah BROWN | 16 | Tonbridge | | 1:16.20 | | | 443 | | 36.41 |
72. | Ellen STEPAN | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 1:16.48 | | | 438 | | 36.56 |
73. | Aimee STRANGE | 14 | Ashford Town | | 1:16.63 | | | 436 | | 37.38 |
74. | Abby DAVISON | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:16.84 | | | 432 | | 37.21 |
75. | Megan PARKER | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 1:16.86 | | | 432 | | 37.42 |
76. | Annabel WILSON | 13 | Beckenham | | 1:16.99 | | | 430 | | 37.10 |
77. | Niamh LAKER | 16 | Black Lion | | 1:17.00 | | | 430 | | 37.07 |
78. | Jessica FABIAN | 13 | Ashford Town | | 1:17.26 | | | 425 | | 36.98 |
79. | Hannah BOWIE | 14 | Maidstone | | 1:17.27 | | | 425 | | 36.27 |
80. | Yin-Fang JIAN | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 1:17.32 | | | 424 | | 36.35 |
81. | Evelyn DAVIS | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 1:17.55 | | | 420 | | 37.55 |
82. | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | 17 | Maidstone | | 1:17.62 | | | 419 | | 35.89 |
83. | Katie VOWELL | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:17.67 | | | 419 | | 37.32 |
84. | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 14 | Shepway SC | | 1:17.81 | | | 416 | | 37.31 |
85. | Mya DIBOLL | 13 | Maidstone | | 1:18.04 | | | 413 | | 38.05 |
86. | Hannah BRIDGES | 18 | Beckenham | | 1:18.18 | | | 410 | | 36.86 |
87. | Margo KOETS | 17 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:18.22 | | | 410 | | 37.57 |
88. | Vaidehi PATEL | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:18.23 | | | 410 | | 37.41 |
89. | Lauren FOSTER | 14 | Black Lion | | 1:18.30 | | | 408 | | 37.79 |
90. | Imogen STODDART | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:18.68 | | | 403 | | 37.76 |
91. | Anna CVJETAN | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 1:18.94 | | | 399 | | 38.34 |
92. | Charlotte DORMIEUX | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:18.99 | | | 398 | | 38.79 |
93. | Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON | 13 | Herne Bay | | 1:19.36 | | | 392 | | 37.42 |
94. | Lily RAYNER | 16 | Bromley | | 1:19.37 | | | 392 | | 36.64 |
95. | Jasmine WATSON | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 1:19.51 | | | 390 | | 38.01 |
96. | Amy COUPE | 14 | Faversham | | 1:19.78 | | | 386 | | 38.91 |
97. | Annah FASTIGGI | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 1:19.87 | | | 385 | | 38.30 |
98. | Zara MCKEOWN | 13 | Maidstone | | 1:19.91 | | | 384 | | 37.20 |
99. | Melissa KHIZZAH | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 1:20.16 | | | 381 | | 38.91 |
100. | Erin NISBET | 12 | Tonbridge | | 1:20.48 | | | 376 | | 39.43 |
101. | Millie ARMSTRONG | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:20.53 | | | 375 | | 39.56 |
102. | Eliza POWELL | 13 | Bromley | | 1:20.63 | | | 374 | | 39.20 |
103. | Freya KEMP | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 1:20.65 | | | 374 | | 39.31 |
104. | Lucy ANDREWS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 1:20.74 | | | 373 | | 39.04 |
105. | Izzie MERCER | 12 | RTW Monson | | 1:20.76 | | | 372 | | 39.84 |
106. | Izabella OKARO | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:21.10 | | | 368 | | 39.92 |
107. | Libby KERRY | 16 | Dover Life | | 1:21.16 | | | 367 | | 38.43 |
108. | Eva OKARO | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:21.27 | | | 365 | | 39.29 |
109. | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 13 | Bromley | | 1:21.42 | | | 363 | | 39.29 |
110. | Agatha SKELTON | 14 | Maidstone | | 1:21.49 | | | 362 | | 38.43 |
111. | Claudia DE VIVO | 12 | Shepway SC | | 1:21.53 | | | 362 | | 38.97 |
112. | Holly COLWELL | 13 | Black Lion | | 1:21.55 | | | 361 | | 38.68 |
113. | Lenka CARTER | 12 | Bromley | | 1:21.74 | | | 359 | | 39.33 |
114. | Hollie BOZEAT | 13 | Ashford Town | | 1:21.80 | | | 358 | | 38.76 |
115. | Lilou SAEIJS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:22.02 | | | 355 | | 37.98 |
116. | Elspeth WATSON | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:22.10 | | | 354 | | 39.85 |
117. | Scarlett LANGFORD | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 1:22.19 | | | 353 | | 39.85 |
118. | Natasha GOODYEAR | 12 | Bromley | | 1:22.43 | | | 350 | | 39.90 |
119. | Daisy ALLISTONE | 13 | Maidstone | | 1:22.55 | | | 349 | | 39.64 |
120. | Jessica PARKER | 12 | Black Lion | | 1:22.66 | | | 347 | | 40.62 |
121. | Ruby RAYNER | 12 | Beckenham | | 1:23.08 | | | 342 | | 40.57 |
122. | Lily MEERS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:23.28 | | | 339 | | 39.80 |
123. | Emily BROWN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:23.47 | | | 337 | | 40.06 |
124. | Samantha JACKSON | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 1:23.65 | | | 335 | | 40.86 |
125. | Jessica BISRAT | 12 | Dartford | | 1:23.67 | | | 335 | | 40.76 |
126. | Olivia PARPWORTH | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 1:23.80 | | | 333 | | 41.09 |
127. | Emma BENNETT | 12 | Maidstone | | 1:23.87 | | | 332 | | 40.60 |
128. | Katie BILLINGS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:23.92 | | | 332 | | 40.83 |
129. | Freya HALL | 12 | Dartford | | 1:24.29 | | | 327 | | 40.19 |
130. | Lilly-Marie DERRY | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:24.45 | | | 325 | | 41.55 |
131. | Philippa CARVER | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:24.52 | | | 325 | | 40.73 |
132. | Evelyn MARTIN | 12 | Dartford | | 1:24.68 | | | 323 | | 41.34 |
133. | Evie SLATER | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 1:24.99 | | | 319 | | 41.52 |
134. | Hannah RAYNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 1:25.03 | | | 319 | | 41.55 |
135. | Racy HUANG | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:25.54 | | | 313 | | 40.86 |
136. | Lilly HOWARD | 12 | Black Lion | | 1:25.55 | | | 313 | | 41.38 |
137. | Martha KING | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:25.56 | | | 313 | | 41.58 |
138. | Amelia MIDDLETON | 12 | Beckenham | | 1:25.57 | | | 313 | | 40.99 |
139. | Sophia O'NEILL | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 1:26.01 | | | 308 | | 41.27 |
140. | Danai LAKATOS | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 1:26.27 | | | 305 | | 41.78 |
141. | Daisy MCMILLAN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:26.94 | | | 298 | | 41.90 |
142. | Jamie JOHNSON | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:27.01 | | | 298 | | 43.04 |
143. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 10 | Gravesend | | 1:27.38 | | | 294 | | 41.58 |
144. | Rebecca HAW | 11 | Bexley | | 1:27.89 | | | 289 | | 41.81 |
145. | Shahana FRANCIS | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 1:28.35 | | | 284 | | 43.50 |
146. | Nicole QUILLER | 10 | Maidstone | | 1:28.78 | | | 280 | | 42.65 |
147. | Lottie SCRIVEN | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 1:29.12 | | | 277 | | 45.30 |
148. | Amy CONNER | 11 | Maidstone | | 1:29.15 | | | 277 | | 43.72 |
149. | Ellie LOWE | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:29.27 | | | 275 | | 43.14 |
150. | Grace TRICKER | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:29.60 | | | 272 | | 42.99 |
151. | Abigail HOGBEN | 12 | Dover Life | | 1:30.16 | | | 267 | | 44.49 |
152. | Ellen NAPPER | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 1:30.56 | | | 264 | | 44.22 |
153. | Samriddhi DAS | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:30.96 | | | 260 | | 43.92 |
154. | Emily BURNS | 11 | Ashford Town | | 1:32.31 | | | 249 | | 42.69 |
155. | Isabella HOLT | 11 | Faversham | | 1:34.41 | | | 233 | | 46.41 |
156. | Genevieve HUNTER | 15 | Beachfield | 8 | 2:04.50 | | | 101 | | - |
| Lucy REEVES | 16 | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jessica HERBERT | 13 | Orpington OJ | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Genevieve HUNTER | 15 | Beachfield | 8 | 2:04.50 | | | 200 | | - |